NUPTK GORONTALO


_Nama _NamaIbu NUPTK
A.F YUNITA GANDARIA KARTINI TURANGAN
ABAS WA KIMANI 9737760664200002
ABAS DAUD SARIPA NUNE 8057730632200003
ABAS DJAINI SARLIN MANI 1547752657200003
ABAS HULOPANGO ROSTIN N. MOHA 1835763666200002
ABAS HUSAIN KARTIN BAKARI 9842753656200012
ABAS K ABDJUL NARI 6140736639200043
ABAS KABIRANGI NONU LIHIMI 1261745649200003
ABAS MAHMUD LIN MAHMUD 6737753655200012
ABAS MAHMUD LIN MAHMUD
ABAS MOHAMAD RUNI KAMARU 7633741644200022
ABAS TULI FATMA LAMAYO 5436762665200002
ABBAS R SAINI SARIPA K BUYO 1149750652200003
ABBAS THALIB SARIPA LANGGA 2739730633200012
ABD GIAS MOKAMBU HAPY DANIAL 5037732634200053
ABD MUZAKIR MUHAMAD MUTU HADJU 8656731634200002
ABD RAJAK UNO MARYAM ABUNA
ABD SALAM MOMENTE MIRA DJAMHATI 4054742644200033
ABD WAHAB UNGGATI AMINA TALAMATI 1050730639200003
ABD WAHAB UNGGATI AMINA TALAMATI
ABD ZEN POLONTALO TOLA ENGGOA 1554727629200013
ABD. AZIS AHMAD HADIZAH ZAKARIA 7335749651200013
ABD. AZIS DENI LATIF NURMALA ABDUL RAZAK MBATA 8239761662200013
ABD. AZIS DJAKATARA SOFIA POTUTU 2050748652200003
ABD. AZIS DUDA HASANIA DUDA 1848742644200002
ABD. AZIS J.W USMAN RAHIMA PULUHULAWA 1563743646200003
ABD. AZIS LASANUDIN NATJE DJAOE 1037741643200003
ABD. AZIS YAN GOBEL JAHRAH PULUMODUYO 8047757658200023
ABD. AZIZ T. MOBONGGI RUKIYAH LAKOLO 1746751653200002
ABD. BARI BILA AIDA ADRIAN 1753726628200002
ABD. DJAMAL KADJINTUNI HURIPA 4751732636200002
ABD. GAFAR BADJUKA SAADI S. EYATO 1049728630200003
ABD. HAFID YUSUF IDHAM UTUME 7433760662200112
ABD. HAKIM SALMAH 1538748649200002
ABD. HAMID PAKAJA DJABARIA LAYA 6954739642200002
ABD. HARIM H ISA HADIJAH ANULI 1657752653200002
ABD. HARIS PADE, S.Pd SALMA ADAM 1133738647200003
ABD. KADIR DALI RATNA DOMILI 3556755659200003
ABD. KADIR DJIUWA 2544737642200013
ABD. KADIR HASAN DADI AHMAD 1443729631200003
ABD. KADIR LIHAWA SARINO L. TUMU 1743731632200002
ABD. KAHAR ATO SARAH 1535732636200002
ABD. KARIM D. UMAR, Drs SAUMI GANI 1262737640200003
ABD. KARIM ILOLU PARU TOMINA 1555741643200003
ABD. KARIM INUNU KUNE POHULONGO 3337732633200003
ABD. KARIM K. ISA HADIJAH ANULI 2657752653200002
ABD. KARIM LASULIKA AISA PAKAYA 2041749653200003
ABD. KARIM NENTO, S.Pd SALMA DOKILI 1456743646200002
ABD. KARIM PANU SALMA DAUD 4854747650200022
ABD. KARIM PODUNGGE LINA PODUNGGE 1133734635200013
ABD. KARIM PODUNGGE, S.PDI LINA PODUNGGE 1440734635200002
ABD. KARIM RAHMAN, A.MA.PD SANIA HASAN 1740733634200002
ABD. KENEDY HUSAIN S.ALI 1136742646200003
ABD. LATIEF MOKAMBU AISA SUMA 5261757658200013
ABD. LATIF B. GENTI ASIA ISHAK 1438740642200002
ABD. LATIF DJ SAU KONE MAHMUD 8735743646200062
ABD. LATIF HANASI RANO BULA 1261740643200003
ABD. LATIF LUNETO AGUSTIN NANGO 7446735636200002
ABD. LATIF M. BANGI HADIDJAH KUWA 3042739640200023
ABD. LATIF MOKO SAHARIA LAPU 1453734637200002
ABD. MUIN MOODUTO RAFIAH GAM 1943734636200002
ABD. MUIS DJAKARIA NUR UTINA 1950737638200002
ABD. MUTALIB HANASI SALMA LATIF 1149726625200003
ABD. RAHIM LASULIKA HAWA MUDI 1937749652200002
ABD. RAHMAN ABAS DJAMILI BINI 2647736636200002
ABD. RAHMAN ADAM, S.Pd AMINA GOBEL 6636754655200002
ABD. RAHMAN AHAYA, S.PD YAYA KAMARU 1037737638200003
ABD. RAHMAN AMRAIN, Drs MARYAM AMLAIYA 7941741646200002
ABD. RAHMAN ANTULA ENA BERAHIM 1735732634200002
ABD. RAHMAN BAGO SOGIA IMA 2959737640200022
ABD. RAHMAN BAHUA HAWAISA BAHUA 1751735636200002
ABD. RAHMAN DJAKARIA MAIMUNA IBRAHIM 2540740643200002
ABD. RAHMAN HARUN AMINA PIYOHU 1651737640200002
ABD. RAHMAN ILATO TANO HASANIAH 8943748650200022
ABD. RAHMAN ISA AMINA KASIM 2662737637200002
ABD. RAHMAN JUSUF DJARI HARUN 1134753660200003
ABD. RAHMAN K. NTAU AMINAH POLILI 1145733636200003
ABD. RAHMAN KAHARU ASIA MASALUBU 8752738641200012
ABD. RAHMAN MOODUTO HADJARA DJAMAINI 1648762665200002
ABD. RAHMAN N KARIM MAIMUNA PEJU 1053733636200003
ABD. RAHMAN OTOLUWA HAMUNA DJAUHARI 1647738638200002
ABD. RAHMAN S. ENGAHU LON ARIE 9559741644200013
ABD. RAHMAN S. ENGAHU LON ARIF
ABD. RAHMAN SULEMAN OMBI ANUNU 1638732634200002
ABD. RAHMAN TALIB MARYAM HARAS 1445746649200002
ABD. RAHMAN U. DJAENA DJAMILU R. THALIB 1450746648200012
ABD. RAHMAN WALANGADI SAIRA WALANGADI 1042730633200003
ABD. RAIF HUNTOYUNGO ZENAB MOWUU 8457733636200003
ABD. RAIS NALOLE, Drs HATIJA MANIRE 0659742644200012
ABD. RAIS RAUF SITTI KHADIDJAH 5563738639200713
ABD. RAJAK BAIKU UMI DANGKUA 3957740642200022
ABD. RAJAK SAUMI HUSAIN DJAKIAH TUE KEMBENGI 4736752653200022
ABD. RAJAK UNO MARYAM ABUNA 3337737639200003
ABD. RASYID KAMARU AMINA KAMARU 1341737639200003
ABD. RAZAK MANTU RABIA SAEH 1542730633200003
ABD. SALAM POU NURHAWA ALIMUN 1251755655200003
ABD. SAMAD MASTIA M TIMBA 3559751653200012
ABD. SAMAD TAHIDJI SIANE MOODUTO 1460733645200002
ABD. SIDIK PAUDI NONI ABDULLATIF 8253747649200013
ABD. WAHAB AKILI MAISARA ISMAIL 4235737638200013
ABD. WAHAB FAHRUDIN SAI SAMADI 9756736638200012
ABD. WAHAB KAMBUNGU SARIPA HASAN 4542739641200033
ABD. WAHAB KASIM HABIBA POLONTALO 6533742644200042
ABD. WAHAB LEBI SADARIA 5554733635200003
ABD. WAHAB MALENGGA ALIYAH PATILA 1457745649200002
ABD. WAHAB PANU ROSIKA RAHMAN
ABD. WAHAB PANU ROSIKA RAHMAN 1140737639200053
ABD. WAHAB YUNUS KARSUM KUMISI 7650741643200032
ABD. WAHID BAKARI SAIRA SUDE 1856758666200002
ABD. WAHID LABABA HANUM TOMBOKAN 3539746649200022
ABD. WARIS, S.Pd, M.Pd SAMANI 3546749652200002
ABD. YAJID YUNUS MARYAM ARKANI 1440752657200002
ABD.GAFAR DUJO DJARINO AHMAD 1946734636200052
ABD.HAMID ABUBA HAPSA DUHENGO 3635756658200032
ABD.KADIR USMAN AMINAH NAPU 3650731633200022
ABD.R.L.KASIM ANI BULONGGODU 4539737640200013
ABD.RAHMAN DILO SALMA LIPUTO 1651733635200002
ABD.RAHMAN S.ENGAHU LON ARIEF
ABD.RAHMAN SUMA JASIRA RAUF 5942726628200012
ABD.SAMAD HALID HANO JAFAR 1339733636200003
ABDI MALIK ASIA ANNO 4163740642200013
ABDIL THALIB T S MAHMUD HAISA ADAI 0044765666200013
ABDILAH DJAFAR SUMIYATI KATILI 2552760662200012
ABDILLAH RAJAK SUMI MAHMUD 4538738642200002
ABDJAN ABDULLAH SITI MARYAM DIN 4159738640200033
ABDU HARIS LAMATENGGO ASIA PAJUJU 1536747649200002
ABDU RAHMAN KAHARU ASIA MASA LUBU
ABDUL ADJIS TANGAHU MASAD BIN AWAD 2147743646200003
ABDUL AGUS SUDE ASNA DAUD 0147762663200013
ABDUL AZIS DUMRAH IDRUS MARDAN PATILIMA 9052750653200023
ABDUL AZIS GUE SALMA HADIA 1259750652200003
ABDUL AZIS HILALA RITAH GANI, S.Pd 2243760659200003
ABDUL AZIS HILALA RITHA GANI 1441758659200003
ABDUL AZIS NTOBUO SARTIN MBUINGA 1150745647200003
ABDUL AZIZ IBRAHIM MIMA S. DAUD 9753759661200022
ABDUL AZIZ LATJOMPOH NONCE HARAS 1163748650200003
ABDUL BAR LASIKI ABIDA ABDURRAHMAN 8248756658200013
ABDUL BASID CHANIFAH 0038747650200053
ABDUL DJABAR PANIGORO SIRA MADILI 1852740642200002
ABDUL DJAFAR MUSA 4746759664200002
ABDUL DJAPAR POLAMOLO DJAMURIA MANTULANGI 1045744647200003
ABDUL FANAN KARUNSALA SALMA QUAD 8634746648200032
ABDUL FARUQ KOROMPOT ASMIRA MOKODOMPIT 7750753654200012
ABDUL GAFAR PULUMODUYO MASRI VAN GOBEL 8548754655200012
ABDUL GAFUR TONTOIYO ZAENAB AYUBA 1746755657200002
ABDUL GAMAL WAHID SOFYAN HAGULO 4739749651200062
ABDUL GANI AHMAD KOEM SAERA POLAPA 1034752654200003
ABDUL GIAS MBUINGA REHANA PUTIH 8857752654200012
ABDUL GIAS MOO SORPIN DENGO 1257765666200003
ABDUL HAFID MADUPA YURIKO UMAR 1661757659200002
ABDUL HAFIT MUSA RICE POLIMENGO 1937754657200002
ABDUL HALID R GUE SALMA HADIA 1953755657200002
ABDUL HALIM H. DEMPENG 3433744647200052
ABDUL HALIM ADAM MARTIN HULOPI 9953757659200012
ABDUL HALIM HIOLA SAIRIYA LAHAY 1433743644200003
ABDUL HALIM PAKAYA BOKI BOUTI 6642742644200032
ABDUL HAMID BARUADI RUKIA S. LIKO 1040760662200003
ABDUL HAMID ISA HADIDJAH ANULI 1840755656200002
ABDUL HAMID KARIM ERNA USMAN 8939756658200012
ABDUL HAMID KARIM RAIAN LIGULA 1247737640200003
ABDUL HAMID MOHA YULICE TULOLI 6752759662200002
ABDUL HAMID MOHAMAD ANTU 1537766667200013
ABDUL HAMID MUKTI UDJAILI TAMU UDJAILI 2334755658200013
ABDUL HAMID OLINGGAHE RUSNI TUNTU 3342745647200003
ABDUL HAMID R. TANAIYO RABIA DUNGGIO 9451752654200002
ABDUL HAMID TAIDI DUMA PALAPA 9738743644200042
ABDUL HAMID TAIDI DUMA PALAPA 3936739644200002
ABDUL HARIS H FATHAN DJAYA POPALO 6449753654200012
ABDUL HARIS HASAN TALIB SYAMSIA DUNGGIO 1857752654200002
ABDUL HARIS KAU MARYAM MANJO 1433764667200003
ABDUL HARIS LATIF MARYAM HARUN 4038762665200023
ABDUL HARIS PAKAYA KARSUM DAI 1741740642200002
ABDUL HARIS PANIGORO ROHANA HIOLA 1541750652200002
ABDUL HARIS S. DAUD SIPUR DATUKRAHMAT 2151747650200023
ABDUL HARRIS T. ERAKU SUMI UMAR 1458744647200003
ABDUL HISAM NASARU DANO HULUKATI 1441748651200003
ABDUL KADIR ALHASNI FADLUN AL HASNI 0434762664200043
ABDUL KADIR ALI OSI ABADA 2149746650200003
ABDUL KADIR AMIR, S.PD AMRAN TOLUHULA (ALM) 1852742643200002
ABDUL KADIR BALANGO SALIMA AKUBA 1034733637200003
ABDUL KADIR DAI ROSTIN POTUHU 3348756658200013
ABDUL KADIR DJAFAR KARTIN ADAM 6140759661200033
ABDUL KADIR DJIUWA DJAMILU UMAR 4544737639200093
ABDUL KADIR IBRAHIM NUPURI DEDE 1542746649200002
ABDUL KADIR IKE WANTU ANI K DEMOLINGO 2349748652200003
ABDUL KADIR MOHA AISA SALIHI 3142728630200033
ABDUL KADIR N. BATJO, A.Md NURAIN SANUSI 4556761663200023
ABDUL KADIR PAKAYA YUSDA ABDJUL 1560744644200003
ABDUL KADIR PAKAYA IBUNYA ABD. KADIR PAKAYA 6852756658200032
ABDUL KADIR RAUF ADI AHMAD 6853742646200012
ABDUL KADIR SYARIFUDIN TIEN N. HABIBIE 1535740640200002
ABDUL KADIR UTIA HABIBA PAYU 4942762665200012
ABDUL KADIR WUMU FATMA DAUD 9547744646200042
ABDUL KARIM AKUBA SARIPA NOHO
ABDUL KARIM AMANTULU ZULIA LAKUKU 2458749651200022
ABDUL KARIM D. IDRUS MARDANI PATILIMA 1062746648200003
ABDUL KARIM HASAN HAPSA SUAIBA 2846737640200042
ABDUL KARIM HUSAIN ROSTIN K. GAI 1352758664200003
ABDUL KARIM IBRAHIM SADI M. POPA 1547730632200023
ABDUL KARIM LASENA DJAMARIA DARISE 3552737639200053
ABDUL KARIM LASENA DJAMARIA DARISE
ABDUL KARIM MAHADI HABIBA BUTOLO 1539747649200002
ABDUL KARIM MOH. HURUJI SUMIYATI LAHAY 4049749652200033
ABDUL KARIM MUSA SARINA SULEMAN 3747744647200082
ABDUL KARIM UBA RABIA TALIB 1457725631200002
ABDUL KARIM ZAID ROHANI LASANTU 6336766667200003
ABDUL KARIM ZAID ROHANI LASANTU
ABDUL LATIF DAUD ALM. SINGO KARIM 1033738640200043
ABDUL LATIF DAUD SINGO KARIM 0439738640200052
ABDUL LATIF HARIJI ZENAB POLAMOLO 1442747651200002
ABDUL LATIF MODAMBA PAURINA HALA 1148736641200003
ABDUL LATIF PANDIALANG ENSON PONTOH 1333747649200003
ABDUL LATIF UMAR SITI DOMILI 1852746650200002
ABDUL LATIF UNGGATI AMINAH TALAMATI 1543739641200003
ABDUL MADJID AMU KARLINA KARIM 3357766667200003
ABDUL MADJID KUMAY AMINAH LATIF 7852730632200012
ABDUL MAJID SITI FATIMAH 1239744647200003
ABDUL MALIK YULI KARIM 9443758660200002
ABDUL MALIK YUSUF NUR UMAR DJAUHARI 8442750653200023
ABDUL MANAN SITI HAWA 1133744647200003
ABDUL MOHAMAD FARIDA TOLINGGILO 6838758660200032
ABDUL MUHAMAD WA KANAANA 1037758660200003
ABDUL MUIS IBRAHIM BERTY PAUWENI 1447760661200002
ABDUL MUIS LADIKU HASNI MOHI 3438747651200013
ABDUL MUMIN SURYAN SAIU 1457763662200002
ABDUL MUTA ALIM KASMINING 1139766667200013
ABDUL MUTALB A. BULOTO NIKO DEYPAHA 4459752655200003
ABDUL MUTHA’ALIM KASMINING
ABDUL MUTHALIB BUMULO MAIMUN MILE
ABDUL QADIR DJAELANI MASSE 2837756660200002
ABDUL RADJAK IGRIS 2436736638200043
ABDUL RADJAK ISMULLAH RABIA HASANIA 2450741643200033
ABDUL RAHIM HJ. CENGNGA 2563743646200003
ABDUL RAHIM ABUDI AISA NASIR 1063749652200003
ABDUL RAHMAD KADIR MULIYANI THALIB 0551759661200013
ABDUL RAHMAN RABILA GANING 0457747650200033
ABDUL RAHMAN RABIA GANING 1457747650200033
ABDUL RAHMAN SAHARA 0554757659200033
ABDUL RAHMAN DJUBA D. LAISA 1034741642200003
ABDUL RAHMAN A AHMAD SAUMI DJAFAR 6846760663200012
ABDUL RAHMAN ABAS DJAMILU BINI 5647734636200022
ABDUL RAHMAN ABAS DJAMILU BINI
ABDUL RAHMAN BAKARI HALIMA HULINGGI 4052763666200003
ABDUL RAHMAN BAU SATIRA GANI 2456749650200002
ABDUL RAHMAN D. ALI SELENO KALILI 1535731633200002
ABDUL RAHMAN DAQLIUWA KARSUM B ISIRA 2040759661200003
ABDUL RAHMAN DJ SUAIB RISNA DJIMADI 5443766667200003
ABDUL RAHMAN FERI HASAN ERLIS MONOARFA 7539761663200003
ABDUL RAHMAN HABIBI LATIFA UMAR 3454758661200002
ABDUL RAHMAN JUNUS YULI ABAS 2552743647200012
ABDUL RAHMAN KIAYI MARYAM ISMAIL 1943755658200002
ABDUL RAHMAN MAMU HAISA ADAI 5844761662200052
ABDUL RAHMAN NIIMATI NINI YASIN 1536757658200002
ABDUL RAHMAN SUBULA MARYAM DJAMADI 1659743646200002
ABDUL RAHMAN TANGAHU SAIHUN DJ BUNTA 3445725628200003
ABDUL RAJAK HUSAIN MARIA MAUGE 7033745649200013
ABDUL RAJAK IGRIS SIANI G THAIB 1436736638200003
ABDUL RAJAK IGRIS SIANZ THAIB 5743736638200022
ABDUL RAJAK RAUF HAJIRA NOHO
ABDUL RAJAK RAUF HAJARI NOHO 2643741643200032
ABDUL RASID ABDUL AZIZ DJAMARIA KASIM 8442761663200012
ABDUL RASJID USMAN DILO DON MORA 8349745649200013
ABDUL RASYID HJ. KETTE 4544744646200053
ABDUL RASYID MUSA JUHRIA ABDJUL 9342762666200003
ABDUL RAZAK HALIMAH PUNI 8449760662200023
ABDUL RAZAK BOKINGO FATMA PAYUYU 7943741643200022
ABDUL RAZAK KARIM NUR DOMILI 1947725627200002
ABDUL RIFAI WA HAIDA 1552758661200013
ABDUL SALAM MOMENTE MIRA JAMAHATI ALM 7054742644200013
ABDUL SAMAD BOTUTIHE HAWA YAHID 2052733635200023
ABDUL SHAMAD SOLEMAN SALEHA OINTU 2135750651200003
ABDUL THAIB POTALANGI ZENAB NANGO 1360746649200003
ABDUL THALIB MAUKE DJAMILA T OKI (ALMH) 1049757659200003
ABDUL WAHAB HAZIZAH 1233753654200013
ABDUL WAHAB ANULI MADINA DJ MALAHEDI 3237746649200033
ABDUL WAHAB BIGA NAKO INGGE 6137726629200013
ABDUL WAHAB DAMA DESAIYO ABDJUL 1737734636200032
ABDUL WAHAB DAULIMA LATIFAH HALA 6462740642300033
ABDUL WAHAB DOMILI MARYAM LATUDA DOMILI 1162728630200003
ABDUL WAHAB I PAHRUN RUSNI DJUMAATI 5550744646200032
ABDUL WAHAB IB HILALA ADELIN R. POPA 4058745649200003
ABDUL WAHAB MANTEU NILA DUKALANG 1633738641200002
ABDUL WAHAB MOHA MARYAM HASAN 1453743644200002
ABDUL WAHAB NUNE YATUNA MARDIA ODJA 8157745648200013
ABDUL WAHAB RAHIM HAPSAH YUSUF 1053742647200003
ABDUL WAHAB SUPU ZENAB MOKO 1734743647200002
ABDUL WAHAB TAMRIN DAMA ANI SOMBA 1557766667200002
ABDUL WAHAB UMAR KARSUM BIDULI 4359756658200013
ABDUL WAHAB Y IBRAHIM KASUMI PALADIO 3439750652200022
ABDUL WAHID ZAINAB 9639746647200002
ABDUL WAHID MOHIDIN HADIDJAH KAU SAg 1349747649200003
ABDUL WAHID Z SAYIU RUSMIN MASALUBU 6359752652300003
ABDUL WANS KADIR SALEHA IDRUS 5337766668200003
ABDUL WARIS MOBONGGI RUKIYAH LAKOLO 1251754656200003
ABDUL YAJID ADE FATMA ACHMAD 4739755656200032
ABDUL ZABAR PONTOH RUWAIDA UWAKA 8544755658200013
ABDUL ZEN HASAN SERCI BOTUTIHE 3938757660200002
ABDULAH PAKAYA MAIMUNA MOBIE 5544737642200003
ABDULATIF ALUMASI FATMAH TALAWO 5857739640200022
ABDULAZIS K. LABANGA DIU ALI 4437745647200032
ABDULAZIZ MATO SALMA PAKAYA 3549748649200012
ABDULGANI NUKURA TOMA ALMR. SOMANI MUSA 6037746649200103
ABDULHAMID H. HAMU SOMO M. HALAKA 9755750652200012
ABDULHARIS RAMLI RAHIM AISA K. ISMAIL 1257748651200003
ABDULKADIR R. LAHMUTU HADIDJAH ADAM 1435740642200003
ABDULKARIM SULEMAN ROSA KANTU 2649747652200002
ABDULLAH A.PULUHULAWA RABIA AKO 1242746648200003
ABDULLAH AKUBA, A.Ma.Pd SARDIYA ILOPONU 1455738637200003
ABDULLAH ALAMRI ZAHRA SUWELE 4744751654200012
ABDULLAH ARIF, A.MA.PD ANI GANI 1260730632200003
ABDULLAH BADU MARDIM LATIF 0937753653200012
ABDULLAH BAGA SAIYA OTONGI 1652739641200002
ABDULLAH DAUD HAMINA AHMAD 1241744647200003
ABDULLAH DJ RAHMAN AISYAH ISMAIL LEBIE 1648733636200002
ABDULLAH DJ. ANUZ SALEHA IBRAHIM 1456755657200023
ABDULLAH DJ. ANUZ SALEHA IBRAHIM 9456754657200003
ABDULLAH DJ. KARIM HASANIA ADAM 1857734638200002
ABDULLAH DJAFAR MOOWALI DAINA KADIR 8261745648200043
ABDULLAH DJAMALU KENO BINTU 1749733637200002
ABDULLAH DJUA JABURA DAMBUHU 0052739642200013
ABDULLAH DOE FATMA MAARUF 5647730631200022
ABDULLAH DOE
ABDULLAH HASAN TENO HIPY 0753731632200022
ABDULLAH HASANUDIN HODIJAH 0948757658200022
ABDULLAH I. TANGAHU 1455737638200002
ABDULLAH IBRAHIM HARISA PAKAYA 1944730632200002
ABDULLAH IDRIS MANANGI HABIBA PAGO 1336742644200003
ABDULLAH ISMAIL FATMAH ALI 7447734638200002
ABDULLAH ISMAIL FATMAH ALI
ABDULLAH ISMAIL FATMAH ALI 1047734638200013
ABDULLAH ISQAK SUMBI 4252744647200023
ABDULLAH J. ADAM KARSUM ADAM 1450734637200003
ABDULLAH KADIR SALMA ADAM 9463747650200002
ABDULLAH KADUNA ADE MANTALI
ABDULLAH KADUNA ADE MANTALI 2739748651200032
ABDULLAH LAHAY NINO BAIYA 1946737641200002
ABDULLAH LAMUSU HAMI JAANI 1149746649200003
ABDULLAH LATIF ISU 1633738641200022
ABDULLAH LUMANI HADIDJAH YUSUF 2438733636200003
ABDULLAH MILE AMINAH 8042743644200053
ABDULLAH MN PAJIRI DJANGO KAABA 7735747650200052
ABDULLAH MOHAMAD AISA K SULEMAN 7455753655200002
ABDULLAH MOHAMAD RABIA LABAGO 8853727629200002
ABDULLAH MOPUTI FATMA POMILI 3050748650200013
ABDULLAH NAKI KUDO MALANUA 1047728634200003
ABDULLAH OTO YUNUS MARYAM NAKI I 1638741643200002
ABDULLAH P. POIYO SEMU ADAM 4655750654200002
ABDULLAH PAKAYA MAIMUNA MOBI
ABDULLAH POLINGGAPO(d) DJENAB AKASE 6957743646200022
ABDULLAH POLINGGAPO(d) JENAB AKASE 9956743646200022
ABDULLAH RAUF HADIDJAH NOHO 1457740643200003
ABDULLAH S. MAKO SAIRA KIU 2534738640200002
ABDULLAH S. PIPII SALIHA TALIPI 9433740642200272
ABDULLAH S. RAHIM KENE YALIDE 5536730632200003
ABDULLAH SALEH Hj. RAPIA DAULIMA 2837730632200052
ABDULLAH SOLEMAN ANTULI MINO HALID 1360727629200003
ABDULLAH SYAMSUDIN ZAIN AISAM. HIDA 1057747651200003
ABDULLAH T. TATU SAIRAH BABUTA 1056748650200003
ABDULLAH TAMBIPI SAIRA ISMAIL 1455734636200002
ABDULLAH TANIPU FATMA HARUN 1547746651200002
ABDULLAH Y. SALEH SATRIA IBRAHIM 1034760661200033
ABDULLATIEF PANIGORO AYSA LADIKU 1243738641200003
ABDULLATIEF SJ. BADERUNG HANO R USMAN 3038746648200043
ABDULLATIF A. BULILIU SARTIN RAHMAN 9243746650200013
ABDULLATIF ABDJULU HADJIRA B.SALEH 7061745648200013
Abdullatif Abdjulu Hadjirah B Saleh 6961745648200022
ABDULLATIF ADAM AISA PASILIA 1954752653200002
ABDULLATIF ALIMULA, S.Pd HAPSAH LAGOI 1138743644200003
ABDULLATIF BEU NEKO ALI 1844757658200002
ABDULLATIF DJAILANI SUTRI YUNUS 7756759661200012
ABDULLATIF KATILI YONA D. ASIM 2143744648200013
ABDULLATIF NASARU MARYAM G USMAN 1545758661200003
ABDULLATIF SALEH SAERA NTEKUKU 1359743644200013
ABDULMAJID ILADATI NUDI BOTUTIHE 5245747647200003
ABDULMAMAT ILAHUDE AMINA HUSNA 4463766666200002
ABDULMUIS AMARA KASUMI HALID 1349741644200003
ABDULRAHIM ABUDI AISA NASIR
ABDULRAHMAN BAHMID SALEHA KARAMA 2551755656200003
ABDULRAHMAN KARIM RASUNA PALILATI 1557739641200002
ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMAD HAWAISA H. DUNA 0645750653200012
ABDULRAHMAN PAGARI AMINA HULOPI 0456753655200012
ABDULRAHMAN PANEO ZUBAIDAH PANEO 5942756658200022
ABDULRAHMAN SUNGA MARLIN LAUHA 2447762664300053
ABDULRAZAK ISILAKU ARITJE ISILAKU 6438760663200003
ABDULRAZAK PULUHULAWA HASANA ABAS 1033726629200003
ABDULWAHAB ADAM NONI MAKMUR 1855739642200002
ABDULWAHAB AHMAD, S.Pd NETTY AHMAD 1559753655200003
ABDULWAHAB MANTEU
ABDULWAHAB NUNE YATUNA MARDIAH ODJA
ABDULWAHID HATLAH SARINTAN NGGILU 6560749650200003
ABDURAHMAN K. LAIYA Hadidjah Ahmad
ABDURAHMAN ABAS DAHARI MOODU 1439752653200003
ABDURAHMAN DIPU SALMA BILONDATU 1947745648200002
ABDURAHMAN DJAFAR PIDO(d) ASIA NGABITO 8359745648200013
ABDURAHMAN DJAFARPIDO(d) ASIA NGABITO 8360745648200013
ABDURAHMAN JAHIDI RATNA PANEO 7933752655200002
Abdurahman K Laiya Hadidja Ahmad 1134751653200053
ABDURAHMAN K LAIYA HADIDJAH AHMAD 9540751653200022
ABDURAHMAN KARIM TALIB KARSUM ISIMA 3544742645200013
ABDURAHMAN M. ONU AMINAH MAKU 1046734636200003
ABDURAHMAN PADJA AISARI TONGGADU 8433740642200272
ABDURAHMAN SUMA, S.Pd RAHA POMANTO 1147746650200003
ABDURAHMAN TARAWE AMINA BASIRU 1533751654200013
ABDURAHMAN TARAWE AMINA BASIRU
ABDURAHMAN TINGALUHU DJAMILU TUJ 0246744648200013
ABDURAHMAN WARTABONE RATNA PAKAYA 8253747649200023
ABDURAZAK ISMULA ALM.RABIA HASANIA 0450741644200023
ABDURRADJAK WARTABONE, S.PD RATNA PAKAYA 1253746649200003
ABDURRAHMAN BANTENG KAMARIA KAZ 4636747650200022
ABDURRAHMAN DEU ASDA KIAY 1552745648200033
ABDURRAHMAN GOBEL DJUBA KASIM 1643744647200002
ABDURRAHMAN HURI 4043766667200013
ABDURRAHMAN HUSAIN, S.Pd MARYAM MAHMUD 1239741643200003
ABDURRAHMAN K. YUSUF FAUZAH ISA 1639763664200002
ABDURRAHMAN KARIM DEU ASDA KIAYI 7552745648200033
ABDURRAHMAN KATILI NURSIA TUNE 0836745649200022
ABDURRAHMAN NUSI HABIBA LOA 3150728632200013
ABDURRAHMAN P. MUSA MISE MOHA 1747743647200002
ABDURRAHMAN R. ULI DJALIHA A. UBA 0250761664200013
ABDURRAHMAN WUNANI HABIBA KASIM 1643743647200002
ABDURRAKMAN UDUALA MURTIN MAHABU 1955757659200012
ABDURRAZAK MAHMUD LIEN MAHMUD 8655747649200042
ABDWAHAB HAMZAH MARDIA MUSA 1862746649200002
ABIDA ABDURAHMAN NASILA MOHUNE 0852726629300012
ABIDIN DAMA SAERAH IGIRISA 4452752654200023
ABIDIN IKILAHA SARIPA KAU 0942752654200042
ABIDIN MAKRUN RAKIBA ALI 8534732634200032
ABIDIN S. POLIYAMA ONA NAEWO 4958732637200002
ABIDIN S. POLIYAMA ONA NAEWO
ABIDIN TAHIR LAWANI ZENAB LAWANI 5749751655200002
ABIDIN YUSUF ASIA LANTOWA 1944733636200002
ABIDIN YUSUF ASIA LANTOA 0538733635200023
ABIDUN HARINDA HAPSA MACHMUD 1559760661200002
ABIDUN HARINDA HAPSAH MAHMUD
ABIL AHMAD LAKORO SULASTRI KADIR 3051765667200013
ABJAN ABDULLAH MARYAM DIN
ABNUN ABDUL KARIM AKASE SAMINDAR HEMUTO 7747745648200032
ABRAM AM. BADU MARYAM DARISE 2733745646200022
ABU UMAR ANIA AGU (ALM) 1447736637200002
ABUBAKAR ABUDI NOUSAKO MALE 1039737642200003
ABUBAKAR AKUBA HARIDJA WAHAB 5637745649200012
ABUBAKAR ALHABSYI, S.Ag AISA BOFFEN 1344748651200003
ABUBAKAR ALI AHMAD JABURA SULEMAN 1961749653200002
ABUBAKAR ALIMULLAH HAPSAH LAGOI 8463727628200002
ABUBAKAR AMU HARUN, A.MA.PD SALMA TUNA 1962745648200002
ABUBAKAR ARAFAH 7959756658200042
ABUBAKAR BULUATI NURAMI KADIR WALAHE 1141726629200003
ABUBAKAR DAUD RUIBA MAHAJANI 5550731635200002
ABUBAKAR DAUD DJAFAR, AMA.PD HALIMA HASAN 1261743644200003
ABUBAKAR HUSAIN APUJE POU PAKAYA 1537734636200002
ABUBAKAR HUSAIN LOKO ZOHRA MOODUTO 1359746651200003
ABUBAKAR JUNUS ASIA DEKA 6141730632200013
ABUBAKAR KAKU HAPIPAH 1149736638200003
ABUBAKAR KUE HATIJAH RAHMAN 1557734638200003
ABUBAKAR LATEDU FATMA MAABU 2234759661200013
ABUBAKAR LATEDU FATMA MA’ABU
ABUBAKAR MAHMUD DJAMI SINUBU 1155730632200003
ABUBAKAR MARJUN KUDE MAKOHAMA 6146737639200053
ABUBAKAR NUSURI SARIPA ADAM 4852744648200012
ABUBAKAR NUSURI, S.PD SARIPA ADAM 1852738648200002
ABUBAKAR PAANA APIPA DAMA 1542758666200002
ABUBAKAR SAIDO HANI SALEH 9539731632200002
ABUBAKAR SUDE HADIAH SALA 1542739642200003
ACEN HUNOWU SARTIN HARUN 1235758661200003
ACENI ABDULLAH, A.Ma.Pd DOLLY AHMAD 1533739641300002
ACHMAD ABAS DJALIHA ABDUL
Achmad Abas Jaliha Abdul
ACHMAD ABAS SALIHA ABDUL 0240730632200023
ACHMAD ARIF JAFAR NAHRIN JAFAR 1036758659200003
ACHMAD BAKARI ZENAB UWENGE 1456730632200003
ACHMAD DANGKUA ASIA POMALINGO 1537736637200003
ACHMAD JEFRI RIAN E A B TITIN SAPARTININGSI
ACHMAD JEFRI RIAN EAB TITIN SAPARTININGSIH 0554763664200022
ACHMAD POLOTOY MOU OTOMULO 2948744643200002
ACHO MOBONGGI SALEHA OLII
ACHO MOBONGGI 1044760661200043
ACMAD MANSUR WANTOGIA HELENA MOODUTO 1460743646200003
ACO W. HELA FATMAH HADI 0756744647300072
ACOCI BAYNURA 9658762663200012
ACON TOLINGGI HADIDZA ALBAKIR 6235754657300003
ADAM ALI AISA DUALA 1442748650200002
ADAM ALI AISA DUALA
ADAM BAKARI TANE TAHA ALMARHUMAH 1958731639200002
ADAM D. BERBEK MURADI TOMA 1735743647200002
ADAM DAUD SUMURIA HASAN 3641766668200002
ADAM DEHI HAWARIA PONU 1935744646200002
ADAM HILIMI, S.Pd YAHI MUSTAPA 1840730632200002
ADAM HUSAIN LOKO ZOHRA MOODUTO 1957749652200002
ADAM IBRAHIM FATMAH R. MUHAMAD 6042728630200013
ADAM IDRIS DJAMILA MATUI 1356738641200003
ADAM IGIRISA APIPA DATAU 1845730636200002
ADAM K. POTALE HAWA AHUDULU 1344740642200003
ADAM KADIR POLAMOLO LINCE HARMAIN 1461752655200003
ADAM LATIF MAUN ZUBAIDA LAKORO 6842754655300042
ADAM MANAN SARIPA MB. ALAM 1436736638200002
ADAM NISIBU ANOI AYUHULALO 1637743648200002
ADAM PAKAYA TOTI NANIKU 3545746650200012
ADAM R. MOHI RABIA A. MOHI 1734746652200002
ADAM RAHMAN HAPSA VAN GOBEL 1557750653200002
ADAM S KARIM 3261764667200003
ADAM SAIDI DAUD ASMA HUSAIN 3844750653200022
ADAM SALEH MASRI SALEH 9234733635200003
ADAM SALEH MASIRI SALEH
ADAM SARIDIN KILO HALIMA SULEMAN 4439749652200023
ADAM SOLEMAN AISA PATUMA 3962741644200012
ADAM SOLEMAN AISA PATUMA
ADAM SOLEMAN AISA T. PATUMA
ADAM SUAIB RAKIBA JAKALA 7854752655200002
ADAM SUPU AMINAH BADU 8559728631200003
ADAM USMAN RABIA T LAWANI 7444730632200033
ADAM YUSUF AYUBA HADIA LAMALI 1662745648200032
ADBUL JALAL NGATMI 2839732637200002
ADD.RAIS RAUF KHADIDJAH (ALM) 9563738639200683
ADE CANDRA REMIN KADIR ERNA GANI 3649754655300042
ADE CHYNTIA AMBO SALMA INAKU 1252758660300003
ADE CITRA UMAR HAMIDA HIMARI 9556763665300023
ADE ENGAHU FATMAH HASAN 1536732633300003
ADE HINDUN UTIA SARIPAH T ABAS 1448747648300002
Ade Ika F.A Karim Hj.Netty Idji S.IP 4549763663300003
ADE IKA KAMALI ROSIA K ABAS 8737758659300042
ADE IKA KAMALI ROSIA K. ABAS
ADE IRMA MALINDA TUMU KHADIDJAH KAIKO 1737759661300002
ADE IRMA TALIB SYAMSIA DUNGGIO 1754750653300012
ADE IRMA TARA KADIR ERNA WOLOK 1751759661300002
ADE LOENETO HERLINA LAYA 1258748650300003
ADE MAKALALAG DJABRIN BINOL 1353751652300003
ADE SUKAWATI W. JASIN SATIRA 4233761663300043
ADE SUKMA WATI JASSIN SATIRA
ADELEIDA BUDIMAN ALM. OJI MAKASILI 2140729631300023
ADELEYDA LITRA SIANEH MONIAGA 0156762663300053
ADELFIN AHMAD AISA IYABU 1452732635300003
ADELIN ABDULLATIF SINCE PAKAYA 7433759662300003
ADELIN D HALIKU FARIDA HADI 5453755657300043
ADELIN HADJU HAPSA HADJU 1539745647300002
ADELIN I. BOYOLA, S.Pd HADJARAH BANO 0662748649300012
ADELIN ISHAK SUWIDA BADJUKA 2137761662300003
ADELIN K. SABI ZUHRIANA D AKUBA 6752760662200012
ADELIN LANANGAWA ZUBAIDAH HABIBI 1133738640300003
ADELIN LASENA SITI S. NAPU 1450731633300003
ADELIN LASENA FATMAH KADIR 6546730632300013
ADELIN LOI RABIA LAMADI 1556744648300003
ADELIN M. DJIOE MARYAM BOEKOESOE 2842746648300042
ADELIN RUBAI HASANA MARALI 1156727629300003
ADELIN SALEH JUSUF SAURIN NINGO 1444741644300002
ADELIN SIN ISHAK SAADIAH KADIR 1949734635300002
ADELIN YUSUF MINCE BOBIHOE 1655734636300002
ADELINA OKTAVIANA RIVAI SARTIN BAKARI
ADELINA OKTAVIANA RIVAI SARTIN BAKARI 1362764665300023
ADELINA TANGAHU MUSRIYATI RAHIM 1962757658300052
ADELISIA SIDAMO ASMIN SABANARI 9762748650200002
ADEN SURYA DAENG MATONA ROSLINA IGIRISA 0254762664200023
ADENO IBRAHIM KARSUM DJAGU (ALM)
ADENO IBRAHIM 5159748651300043
ADEWATI MUHAMMAD AMINAH IBRAHIM 7659757660300002
ADEWINDRA AJ. MBUINGA LENA POMANTO 1460756659300003
ADHA DANGKUA SIA POMALINGO 2744745647300002
ADHA INTENGO NUR ADJAMI 1451742647300003
ADHA PONGOLIU RUSTAMIN PONGOLIU 1260760662300003
ADHA SALIM YUSUF DJARIA S PAKAYA 1663746659300002
ADHAM ABUDI AISA D NASIR 1544753657200003
ADHAN ABDULWAHID ASIYAH HAMID 6549748652200002
ADHAN SULEMAN RAPI SULEMAN 2249761663200013
ADHAN ULAMA KASUMI NUR 2063734636300003
ADHAWATI HASJIM ARSAD RAHIMA NGABITO 1260760661300003
ADHAWATI HASJIM ARSAD RAHIMA NGABITO
ADHISTIYANI KOMENDANGI LAILA PAUDI 2761759660300102
ADI ANIWATI S. POLAPA ROSMIATY ANIS 1345746648300053
ADI K LIBUNELO MAIMUNA DUNGGIO 1059730632200003
ADI LAIYA SAHA KASIM 1063747650200003
ADI NTJE IBRAHIM AISA ISINI 1933725626300002
ADJIS ALIE MARYAM HUNGGOLA 4838735638200012
ADJIS M. LASENA MOU R. DEHI 1834741643200002
ADJIS MUSA MUHRAM HAWARIA HAMU 1041747649200003
ADJRIN DUNGGIO AJUS 1934742644200062
ADLIN HUSAIN NURIAH ABUNIO 2650762663300052
ADNAN ZUMA DJAPAR 5644760662200042
ADNAN BOTUTIHE ROSTIN AKASEH (ALM) 0038737641200013
ADNAN HASAN APIPA TAHA 0534732635200013
ADNAN HUSAIN ZENAB S. PANGO 8655761663200012
ADNAN KASIM MOHUNE, S.Pd MARYAM MOHUNE HIPPY 1150745649200003
ADNAN MARALI, Drs Maimun Mooduto 1346736638200003
ADNAN NANI DATAU HIBURA UWAKA 1859745649200002
ADNAN QOSIM 3138768669200003
ADNAN RATI NODU d RUKIYAH SAMHARI 9737744646200032
ADNAN UNA HADIDJAH MANTU 9534754656200003
ADNAN YUSUF DJARIA S. PAKAYA 1662752654200002
ADNIN A. BUNGA HADJARAH KAOE 1551739641300002
ADNUS A. MUSA MONU NASARU 1559740642200002
ADOLFIN ALI SALMA N. JAHJA 1557754654300002
ADRI HADJU ANI BERTA SUMILAT 6761748650200032
ADRIA UMAR SAADIYA HAPPY 3544734635300053
ADRIAN HARIMASA REMA SALAWATI 1442748653300002
ADRIAN K.NANIKU ASIA UMAR 8136762664200003
ADRIAN MOITO HADIJA AUNA 1860759660200022
ADRIAN MUSA SUKRA MOHAMAD 1754762665200012
ADRIAN THALIB KASUMI BUKA 1239731633200003
ADRIANA HAMID MINI H. PULU 5445744646300032
ADRIANA K. APIAH TANO DAUD 1248740641300003
ADRIANA TAHULENDING ALTJI ONDOKOI 4756737639300042
ADRIANE RAHMAN SON KANTUE 4049748651300043
ADRIANI ARBIE DJAMILA MANO 1251731633300003
ADRIANI MOKOAGOW ASIRA MOKODMPIT 7353746648300013
Adrianti Hj. Siti Zaenab 8733750652300092
ADRIANTI NAPU SARINA SOLEMAN 4546761663300053
ADRIANTI PAKAYA, S.Pd LENA YUSUF 1962747649300002
ADRIANTO LAKORO RABBIA HIPPY 1453766668200003
ADRIN DJAMIL RABIA AHMAD
ADRIN HUSAIN HAWAISA ABDULLAH 2453730632200002
ADRIN JAMIL RABIA AHMAD 0033730631300023
ADRIYANTO A. PANGO ALINCE YUSUF 1442756658200002
ADRJAN K NANIKU ASLA UMAR 3136762664200023
ADRY SUPRIADI ZUBAEDAH 5558759662200002
ADRY SUPRIADI ZUBAEDAH
ADWIA K. LADIKU HADIYAH GIU 6659761664300002
ADWIYAH PIDO APIPA AMINU 0650751652300032
AF YUNITA GANDARIA KARTIN TURANGAN 3945763664300022
AFANDI ALI ROSNI DODA 5662766667200002
AFANDI HASAN SAM ALIMUN 7149737639200103
AFANDI MAMONTO RETY LASAKA 6535760662200013
AFDHAL ZUHRI KAMARU IBUNYA AFDHAL ZUHRI KAMARU 8544759661200043
AFFANDI ARIFIN FATIMAH RIDWAN 3453762664200013
AFFANDI LAKORO RASIA PANEO 4552750653200013
AFIF MARYAM 1943743649200002
AFIN ISMAIL YUNUS RATNA YUNUS 5643766667300032
AFNIATI SAIDI RAKIJA NIHE 6053755656300013
AFRIANA MUTALIB ALWIJAH UTIARAHMAN 7744760661300092
AFRIANI ARIEF HJ. RAPIKA DALIE 2747749650300032
AFRIANI ARIEF HJ.RAPIKA DALIE
AFRIANI TALIBO MASTIN USUP 7754760663300002
AFRIANTO MOLE HABIBA AMUDA 1751758659200012
AFRIANTY A. K. YUSUF ASNA HASANIA 2740747650300002
AFRIYATY A. SULEMAN RAHIMA HUSAIN 6760748650300042
AGNES MIRYATI ISHAK JUSRIE LAYA 3761757658300042
AGSTINA TAHIR DALIE RASUNA MOHAMAD 1152746648300073
AGUS A HANASI SARTIN KALEYA 7141758662200003
AGUS ABDULLAH PATAMANI HALIMAH HARUN 1147752654200003
AGUS ADIBIL MUHTAR SITI ROHMAH 6138760661200023
AGUS AKASE GANO GIU 1150752654200003
AGUS ALI 4656767668200002
AGUS B. USMAN PUNTU PUKO 1958737640200002
AGUS BILONTALO SARTIN IBRAHIM 1150748651200033
AGUS BUTOLO JIBA BUTOLO 9135763664200013
AGUS DAUD, HADIDJAH SULEMAN 1150740641200003
AGUS DJAFAR AHMAD APIPA KOMENDANGI 2136742646200003
AGUS DUMBI H.D.BULA 6155748649200003
AGUS EFENDI GUSASI, S.Pd LIEN KAILI 1149746650200003
AGUS HARUN AHMAD TIN ADAM 4237746649200033
AGUS HARUN, A.MA.PD HADIDJAH AKUBA 1136763664200003
AGUS HUSAIN EDA PAKAYA 1137747651200003
AGUS HUSAIN FATMA DIKILI 1144766670200003
AGUS HUSNA TJANI BUMULO 7141752653200003
AGUS IBRAHIM NAPSIA ALI 1151740642200003
AGUS ISHAK DUNGGIO RUSMIN Y. AKILI 1148747650200003
AGUS JAKOB RADJAK HALIMA BUTOLO 2140748651200063
AGUS KASIM HJ. MISBAH 6150751653200053
AGUS LAIMA SINCE NANI 9147763664200003
AGUS MALIKI KARSUM PANU (Alm)
AGUS MALIKI KARSUM PANU 6054735638200013
AGUS MALIKI, S.PD FARIDA HASAN 1054745647200003
AGUS MANAKU HALIMA DAI 3533745649200012
AGUS MANTALI ASMA TUTU 2139764667200003
AGUS MATOKA SAYADI VAN GOBEL 0149751654200033
AGUS MOHAMAD HADIJA MOHAMAD 5147752654200033
AGUS MOHAMAD SARIPA MAHMUD 1149758661200003
AGUS MOHAMAD TAMU AMARIA LAETA 9160746649200033
AGUS MOTI AGUSTIN ABOKA 1150760660200003
AGUS MOZART JAHJA ZAMRIYA REIS JAHJA 1160764665200003
AGUS MP IMRAN ASIA HUMOLUNGO 1161740643200003
AGUS NAUE DJAMILA ENGAHU 1047735640200003
AGUS NGGILU SAIRA LUAWO 2160760664200003
AGUS NGILU SAIRA LUAWO
AGUS NIODE ALM.RABIA ISMAIL 1141743649200003
AGUS NIODE AJUS 5140743649200003
AGUS OYOHU HARTATI KAMUMU 8151763666300003
AGUS PADU HASAN HAPIPA KALAY 2540747651200023
AGUS PAKAYA HALIMA KATUNA 6145753655200013
AGUS PALANGI SARIKO URUSINA 8148763665200003
AGUS PARMAN HADIDJA PATEDA 4133740642200033
AGUS RADEN DUKALANG TENI MOHA 8149750653200043
AGUS RAHMAN MUN PAKAYA 7162753655200013
AGUS RIYADI KUSMIATI 7144759661200023
AGUS RIYANTO MASUARA MASRA HASAN 1147761663200023
AGUS S. HAMANI NENI MALABALI 1952748651200002
AGUS SALIM RAHMATANG 7152765667200003
AGUS SALIM MIOLO SALMA ABAS 0451740643200012
AGUS SUTIATI TUMPOK 2149752654300033
AGUS T NUR AMINAH RAUF 1140739640200003
AGUS TH MAARUF SEHA ADIKO 6159746647200003
AGUS TH. MAARUF SEHA ADIKO
AGUS ULOLI RAHMAWATI DANIAL 5156765666200003
AGUS WUMU SALMA MOHAMAD 9133761663200023
AGUS YURA NAUKO MARDIA PAKAYA 1149756654200003
AGUSALIM DUNGGIO HATIM PATILIMA 1341751653200003
AGUSALIM SYAMSI MARIANI YUSUF 8149746650200033
AGUSRIANTO DELUHULA RATNA UNO 1134755657200003
AGUSSALIM KEDE LAJAMBU SANGO PAKAYA 8133748651200043
AGUSSALIM KEDE LAJAMBU SANGO PAKAYA 3440748651200022
AGUSSALIM POTALE, S.PD HASIRA PAKAYA 1634743646200002
AGUST K ISMAIL MARYAM ABUBAKAR 1646741643200002
AGUSTENUS BARIATI 8844751654200012
AGUSTI TAMBUANGO HAMIRA NUSI 2149765666300013
AGUSTIANA IBRAHIM IKO ABUBAKAR 0133768669300013
AGUSTIEN WABOO HADJIRA MAULANA 1149756658300003
AGUSTIN LINCE HANTULI 0142763664300033
AGUSTIN A. ADAM SARINA ARBIE 1133746648300003
AGUSTIN ABDULLAH RUGAIYAH IYOU 5150749651300093
AGUSTIN ABU AMU HALIMA DUKALANG 1539746650300003
AGUSTIN ABUBAKAR ASTIN AKUBA 2147762665300013
AGUSTIN ARSYAD AISA S. ALI 1146759660300023
AGUSTIN BOTUTIHE KASMA DETU
AGUSTIN BOTUTIHE KASMA DETU 8146760662300023
AGUSTIN BULUATI RAKIBA NUSI 1346748650300003
AGUSTIN DATAU MARYAM BAKARI 9161742646300003
AGUSTIN DAUD TANIPU DJALIHA TALIPI 1150755657300003
AGUSTIN DUMELA HADIDJAH USMAN 1155746649300013
AGUSTIN HASAN ALAM SARINTAN HASAN 7052745648300023
AGUSTIN HASANIA SUMIATY BITALA 5136760662300043
AGUSTIN HUNOWU HASANA MAYANG 1142767668300003
AGUSTIN ILATO JAUW NON NIO 1149743644300063
AGUSTIN IMAM HARYATI AKBAR 5148765667300003
AGUSTIN ISMAIL DINCE ISHAK 4153748651300023
AGUSTIN K JUNUS MARYAM KATILI (ALMARHUM) 6146732634300023
AGUSTIN K LEBI FATMAH TANAIYO 1757741646300002
AGUSTIN K. HATTA SARA ERO 3136744646300003
AGUSTIN KARIM SEI RAHIM 1142741642300003
AGUSTIN LUKMAN SURIYATI MAIYO 7149763666300023
AGUSTIN M. JANTU, Dra HADIDJAH JANTU 1149746647300003
AGUSTIN MARJUN HASNA MOODUTO 1149763665300053
AGUSTIN MONOARFA ADHA MAHMUD 4240749651300043
AGUSTIN NASIM NONCE PILOHIMA
AGUSTIN NASIM NONCE PILOMAHIYA 0156762664300033
AGUSTIN NIHE FATMAWATI MOHAMAD 3148757660300003
AGUSTIN OLII HASTIN LAKORO 1159760662300003
AGUSTIN ONGI SORPIN BIKI 1150754656300003
AGUSTIN PAKAYA WIRA WARTABONE 1160746648300003
AGUSTIN PASUNAI TOWAPO KARSUM PAGAU 4946750653300002
AGUSTIN PODUNGGE NURHAYATI ANTULE 9149764666300023
AGUSTIN POLUTU SAREDA WANGE 1755766669300002
AGUSTIN R PAKAYA RAKIBA TOMELO 8148748651300043
AGUSTIN RAUF ALI POLAMOLO MASRI HAMILI 1149750652300003
AGUSTIN S ABDULLAH HANU MATAIHU 1544755658300033
AGUSTIN SUMO, S.Pd SUMARNI ROGAHANG 1149748651300003
AGUSTIN TAHIR RASUNA AYUBA 8156742643300013
AGUSTIN TAHIR WARNI ISA 6840767668300002
AGUSTIN TUNA MARYAM DJUNO 1149736638300003
AGUSTIN UMAR SARIPA MOHA A.Ma Pd 2133756658300063
AGUSTIN USMAN MARTIN HARUN 8160760662300043
AGUSTIN W. MOHA HJ. RATNA MUDA 5155741642300043
AGUSTIN W.MOHA HJ.RATNA NUDA
AGUSTIN YUSUF ASIA LANTOWA 3149736640300013
AGUSTINA A. HASAN ZENAB ADAM 4133762665300003
AGUSTINA ABDULKADIR YEJELE BULA 1148748650300003
AGUSTINA ABDULLAH HADIDJAH RAZAK 7151737639300023
AGUSTINA ABUBAKAR SUWARNI DATAU 1146759660300073
AGUSTINA ADAM RINCE TOOLINGO 2143749651300043
AGUSTINA AMIN DJAFAR Hadiah Nusi 6157747649300033
AGUSTINA B. DAI MURSALI PILOMONU 1150745649300003
AGUSTINA BIRI ALFRIDA RANTE 3440739640300052
AGUSTINA BIRI 2133739640300053
AGUSTINA D. ABBAS, S.Pd SIRA HASAN 1133747649300003
AGUSTINA DANGKUA DJAURAH TALIPI 1150748652300003
AGUSTINA DUHE DJAIMA DULANIMO 1148733635300003
AGUSTINA F RUMAMPUK RUGAIYAH SINO 0040749651300113
AGUSTINA G.A HARUN HADIDJAH DATAU 6147763663300003
AGUSTINA GOBEL IDA BAU 7440749651300072
AGUSTINA H PAKAYA AISA PILOMONU 9544752653300032
AGUSTINA HAJI ALI Hj. RAHMA KAI (Alm) 1049738641300033
AGUSTINA HAJI ALI HAJA RAHMA KAI 6049737640300023
AGUSTINA KANAA FATMAWATI 2136766668300003
AGUSTINA KARIM SALMA KADIR 1147748647300003
AGUSTINA KARIM SALMA KADIR
AGUSTINA KUSA SUDU DUAKA 1149744648300003
AGUSTINA LANONGBUKA MINCE MARIAHI 3153747650300033
AGUSTINA LANONGBUKA MINCE MARIAHI
AGUSTINA LAYUHIBU FATMAH ALI 8149749652300033
AGUSTINA LUMA SARTIN DJAUHARI 3161748650300053
AGUSTINA M PARENGKUAN JULIANA TANGKERE 3158747648300013
AGUSTINA M. ABDJUL DJARIA HELA 0144763664300033
AGUSTINA M. MOHA AMRIN HENGUA 5151756658300033
AGUSTINA MAHMUD, S.Pd RATNA DJAELANI 1853747655300002
AGUSTINA MALAE ADI PASISINGI 6354763666300003
AGUSTINA MALANUA LILI NANIU 4846755657300032
AGUSTINA MOHA KARSUM MANGOPA 3740762664300032
AGUSTINA MOODUTO MUNCO GAIB 4159764665300033
AGUSTINA P.HABIBIE ANICE HUMULO 3440749651300063
AGUSTINA PALILATI HERAWATI NAWU 2134763664300013
AGUSTINA PIANUS LINTJE BADU 7149747649300103
AGUSTINA PULUMODUYO MASRI VAN GOBEL 5133756657300023
AGUSTINA PUNE AZIZAH SARTONO 0135762663300023
AGUSTINA RAHMAN SARTIN HAMZAH 7157739640300033
AGUSTINA RUMENGAN DORCE MINA 7658754656300022
AGUSTINA S. BANGA SAMRIN HILALA 3149760663300013
AGUSTINA SALEH FATMAH YUSUF 1150734636300003
AGUSTINA SALEH SEHA Y TALANI 1147736638300003
AGUSTINA T. DUKALANG MARICE D. NASARU 1844750652300002
AGUSTINA TAHIR DALIE RASUNA MAOHAMAD 2152746648300083
AGUSTINA TULEN SABRINA MANSUR 4149740644300003
AGUSTINA TULI ROHANA PULUMODU 5533750653300023
AGUSTINA UMAR SURIANTCE IDRUS MA’RUF 1148750652300073
AGUSTINA UMAR SURIANTJE J.MA’RUF
AGUSTINA USMAN DJARIA PADE 1161744646300033
AGUSTINA Y.ABDULLAH SINCE PAKAYA 0146756658300073
AGUSTINA YASIN RAMLA TANGO 1848736638300002
AGUSTINA YUSUF ASIA LANTOWA
AGUSTINA Z UTIARAHMAN RASUNA UTIARAHMAN 1159739640300003
AGUSTINADEWI WIJILESTARI MARIA M SRI UTANI 0839762662300012
AGUSTINAWATY YUNUS KIDAM HAZMIR HASIBOE 1149752654300003
AGUSTINAWATY YUNUSKIDAM HAZMIR NASIBU
AGUSTINCE TAKALALUMANG RIETH MULIKU 9146750652300103
AGUSTRIANI 2 LAMATO SALMA M. BANGI 1139762665200003
AGUSTRIN MOONTI RISNA WANTU 1145755657300003
AGUTINA ADAM RUKMIN PAKAYA 1143749668300003
AHIRUDIN BADU HALIMA RADJAK 9551760661300012
AHMAD DJAMI PAUWENI 1049752654200003
AHMAD A. BADEMBE SAMSIA PAKU 6559740643200012
AHMAD A. SUDE ERNI M. MADALI 1651758658200002
AHMAD ABDULLAH JAURIA PANGULU 3151763666200003
AHMAD ABDULLAH EMA MOHAMAD 2957757662200002
AHMAD ABDURAHMAN RATNA DAUD 4937740640200012
AHMAD ABDURAHMAN d RATNA DAUD 2838740640200012
AHMAD ADI SUGIONO RATMI 7437766667300002
AHMAD ADIKO HASANA HUSAIN 1450746648200022
AHMAD AGUS SALIM MURTINI 8146760662200023
AHMAD AMALI MINADJI PULUHULAWA 1152740645200003
AHMAD ANWAR RUKMIN SAIDI 0641738641200012
AHMAD BANTENG, S.PD KAMARIA KAI (ALM) 1759754656200002
AHMAD D. RAJAK SARIPA DJIBU 1538739646200002
AHMAD DAIMALOWA NUR BIMBING 1354744646200003
AHMAD DANI 7250764666200013
AHMAD DJAILANI AISA ALI 3751742648200002
AHMAD DUKALANG, A.MA.PD NIMA DUKALANG 2447736639200002
AHMAD G.MUSIP G MUTMAINNAH 1055741643200003
AHMAD GANDI DUMOI NUR TOANGO 1633750652200002
AHMAD GOBEL SIA ABUNYE 1734757659200002
AHMAD HAMZAH MAIMUNA DAI 1045727632200003
AHMAD HARUN AMINA DJAFAR 9451748651200013
AHMAD HASAN BUCRAN BIKI 1554726630200003
AHMAD HIDAYAT IKETUT SARI 2749761663200012
AHMAD HIDAYATULLAH MUSDALIFA 4954746649200012
AHMAD HUNAWA TEDO ABDJUL 1844725629200002
AHMAD HUNTOYUNGO RAPIA UTIARAHMAN 1353764665200023
AHMAD IBRAHIM RABI IBRAHIM 1647732635200002
AHMAD IBRAHIM HADIJA HARUSU 1752758657200002
AHMAD ISMAIL SAMSIAR JANNAH 1641727630200002
AHMAD ISMAIL TAIB INA LAMUSU 1160746668200003
AHMAD JUPRI KODIAH 1148760663200013
AHMAD K. MUSA ROHANA S. PAULU 9539758660200022
AHMAD KADIR SALMA MAKU 1733742646200002
AHMAD KADIR RATNA LASENA 1544761663200033
AHMAD KASIM ADRIANI HUSAIN 0352763665200033
AHMAD KASIM MARYAM BUGE 1048745647200043
AHMAD KASU 1756736639200002
AHMAD LADERI LASORI RADIANTJE INOMBI 3249748651200023
AHMAD MABUIA MARTIN TOBUTO 1840747649200002
AHMAD MAHAJANI HADIJAH HUNOWU 1338764667200003
AHMAD MAHAJANI HADIJAH HUNOWU
AHMAD MAHMUD PAKO DEHI 4134734636200013
AHMAD MALE DJAHRIA ISMAIL 4555748650200032
AHMAD MOHAMAD SALIHA HARUN 9242741642200013
AHMAD MOHAMAD FATMAH BARUADI 1540742646200003
AHMAD MOKAMBU HAPI DANIAL 1945740643200002
AHMAD MUSYAFA ALFIAH 3438763663200003
AHMAD N MULANE SAIRA PAPASINGE 1349748652200003
AHMAD NURKAMIDEN FATMAH MERTOSONO 7357733635200013
AHMAD NURKAMIDEN FATMAH MERTOSONO 2357739651200003
AHMAD NUSI RADIMA MASALUBU 1337758661200003
AHMAD PAKAYA UMI HANAPI 1152740642200003
AHMAD PEPA, S.Pd AMINAH MANTO 1262735638200003
AHMAD POPALO HADIDJA MOILO 1359745645200003
AHMAD PULUHULAWA SULEMAN DEHI 9755727629200002
AHMAD R.PAKAJA ETJO KADIR 6858748651200012
AHMAD RAHMAN EJA ISININI 1134741643200003
AHMAD RUBAI UMI RAHMAN 1850748651200002
AHMAD S HANUNU SAADIYA PAISE 1742738641200002
AHMAD SAIFULLAH BALGIS 8442766667200003
AHMAD SANIPU HAMIRA ANGGE 1033741644200003
AHMAD SUDIR UMAR SITI JELIDAN 1959745649200002
AHMAD SUDIR UMAR, S.PD SITI JELIDAN
AHMAD SUHAELI DAKRAH 2845757658300052
AHMAD SUKRI PAKAYA TIEN PAKAYA 7757766667200002
AHMAD SYARIFUDIN HASNA UMATI 5634764665200012
AHMAD T HULAMAHE PAYATRI PALILATI 5850759661200012
AHMAD TAUFIQ H. ST. HAFSAH BAHARUDDIN 2647743644200002
AHMAD TUNGGALI RAPIA DJAFAR 1641739639200002
AHMAD UAKA K. LAGARUSU 1250739641200003
AHMAD UNO NURSEHA TALANGO 1851753654200002
AHMAD Y ARAPA UMIHA KUE 3248743646200043
AHMAD Y.PIPI DJAURIA TANE 1541733636200003
AHMAD YADINGO MAIMUNA SABUNGE 0535762664200013
AHMAD YUNUS AISA RAHMAN 0437759660200022
AHMAD ZAKARIA ARINA NUSI 2147750652200053
AHMAD ZAKARIA ARINA NUSI
AHMAN SARMAN NURANI MAHAMUSA 6948763663200002
AHMAT MANSUR AMURIN RAHMAN 9147746649200043
AHRUDIN OTOLUWA MAHASIA HUNOWU 8534759661200013
AHWAS MUSTAPA HAJURA RANTI ANSONGE 2035758659200033
AHYAR PILOMONU ZEINAB DENGO 1241757659200003
AHYUN ABD. PATAH BLONKOD AISA POLAPA 2844745648200002
AI SRI YUSTINI IMAS ZUBAEDA 0947757658300052
AIDA AHMAD ONU MAKSUD 1160729631300003
AIDA LAMONDO WA AMBAH 1157749651300053
AIDA LIPUTO AISA LIPUTO 1346726627300003
AIDA NASIR MAIMUN AMRAIN 1940750653300002
AIDA RAJAK HAWA ISE 1560753675300002
AIDA USMAN IBRAHIM HADIJA AHMAD 1040749651300073
AIDHA ACHMAD SARTIN ISMAIL 1548748649300002
AIDI BURHAN KATILI MARYAM OTOLUWA 8946759662200002
AIDIN MASRI NUSA MIEN POLAMOLO 1337753656200003
AIFAH DEWI SEPTASARI SUDARMINI 1249761663300003
AINA DUDOKIA MUSIN SAIU 1038750652300003
AININ ISKANDAR ISMA MAROLA 1255752654300003
AINSA DAUD RUSNI RABIASA 2441739642300002
AINSYAH PILOMONU EMI UTINA 8045758659300013
AINUN ADAM MINTJE ZAKARIA 5446732634300013
AINUN DALI MARYATI IBRAHIM 1758758660300002
AIS DJAFAR RUAIDA ANTU 0545761664200013
AISA A MALANUA HADIDJA DUKALANG
AISA A. PIYO,S.PD MARTIN P. NOOR 1141758660300003
AISA A. YUSUF AISARI BADUE 9433747648300142
AISA ABAS DJALIHA ABDUL
AISA ABAS DJALIHA ABDUL 0257734637300013
AISA ADAM DINO TIMOO 8051741643300033
AISA AKE HAPASI HASIM 4547742644300063
AISA AKUBA HAPISA TUE 8536746649300022
AISA ALI KARSUM ISMAIL 0545742642300012
AISA ALI KARSUM ISMAIL
Aisa Ali Mina Durano
Aisa Ali Mina Durano
AISA ALI MINA DURANO 7853746648300062
AISA ALIWU, Dra HADISU L. BOTUTIHE 1659740641300002
AISA ASI PIJO YADI DUDE 1834725627300002
AISA B. YUNUS ASTA PAKAYA 2646735638300002
AISA BADU SALMA ASUNE 1452744646300002
AISA BAKU FATMA MOINTI 4857753654300042
AISA BALANGO KASUMI BAGULU 1440738639300003
AISA BOTUTIHE SALAMI PODUNGGE 1453734637300003
AISA BOTUTIHE, S.Pd SUMI MAKU 1451741642300003
AISA DAMBE SAIDA SULEMAN 1833727630300002
AISA DAMBE 2834727632300002
AISA DJAFAR, S.Pd HALIMA LAPUT 1752740642300002
AISA DJAINI PILINI BINA 1737735637300002
AISA DJAMADI NORMA RAHIM 0755741644300012
AISA DJIBU ASIYAH HARUN 1457736640300003
AISA DUMU HADIJAH MOHULALO 2351740641300003
AISA DUNGGIO SALMA BAMU 7756757658300082
AISA G KUNU MARATA TUNA 7534738641300013
AISA G. HAMID DJENO PANIPI 2144725627300013
AISA H MALANUA HADIDJA DUKALANG 3333746650300013
AISA H SULEMAN ZUMRIA LIMBOTU 1753729631300002
AISA H. RAHMAN FATMAH UMAR 1057745647300003
AISA HALIDU AMINAH BAIYA 5335739641300023
AISA HARAS, Ha FATIMAH ABAS 1340725626300003
AISA HASAN SUMI HILIPITO 5143742643300043
AISA HI OLA SUNI HINELO 4655741643300062
AISA HIDIA NELY AHMAD 1745761663300022
AISA HIOLA SUNI HINELO
AISA HURSAN YASIN HASRINA ADAM 1838746648300002
AISA I NONU NIU DENGO 0434750651300022
AISA I. DANIAL HADIDJAH GANI 1847743644300002
AISA I. NONU NIU DENGO 2434748651300032
AISA IBRAHIM SAUDI MAHMUD 1952740642300002
AISA IBRAHIM SALMA IBRAHIM 1552732633300002
AISA JUSUF HAJIRA PARAMATA 1333737640300003
AISA KATILI NUU KATILI 0852739640300052
AISA KUE URUMIA SALEH 3845736638300032
AISA KUNE,S.p DJALIHA DUDI 0644760662300022
AISA L. DEHI SALAMI DEHI 1658744647300002
AISA LAKORO MIN LAKORO 0649744646300052
AISA LAWANI ZENAB LADJANI 1358738640300003
AISA LIKA KUMURIA MUSTAPA 1647730632300002
AISA LIMONU AIDA NUSI (Alm) 0833748651300052
AISA LIMONU AIDA NUSI (Alm) 0833748651300052
AISA M. SALIM SAADIA KAILAN 5753750653300012
AISA MAHMUD TOMAYAHU AISARI TILAHUNGA 1744745648300002
AISA MAKMUR HALIMA HIPPI 1036741640300003
AISA MANTO ISARI DATAU 3558748651300012
AISA MASUARA SURAIDA REKSOPRODJO 1935757660300012
AISA MASUARA SURAIDA REKSOPROJO 8638757657300002
AISA MASUARA SURAIDA REKSOPRODJO
AISA MAWALI HADIJAH MOO
AISA MAWALI HADIJAH MOO 3844761664300002
AISA MENU SUNI DAIYA 2952740642300002
AISA MUSTAFA MARYAM AGULU
AISA MUSTAPA MARYAM AGULU 9143754656300063
AISA MUSTAPA MARYAM AGULU
AISA MUSTAPA RAPIA A. DJAMALUDIN 1737737640300002
AISA N GANI SALIMA B. ISHAK 1740730631300002
AISA N. ADAM ROSDIN MALATANI 8244745646300003
AISA NANI MINADJI PULUHULAWA 5435732635300003
AISA NAWALI HADIJAH MOO 0537761664300023
AISA NUSI ASIA ISMAL 1450731635300003
AISA O. KASIM KOONE KASIM (ALM) 1953744647300002
AISA P. NUA HAMIDAH DINGGI 3162738640300013
AISA PAKAYA ROSE SULEMAN 1545746649300022
AISA PAMINTA HAPSA KODJA
AISA PAMINTA HAPSA M KODJA ( ALM 0 3247728630300013
AISA POLAPA NURANI DEHI 1761732636300002
AISA PUNUH, A.MA.Pd NAYI BOKINGO 8443731633300013
AISA RADJAK MURTIN DARISE 1060744643300003
AISA SAHARI SALMA KUM 1234730636300003
AISA SALEH SEHA YUNUS 4354731634300003
AISA TAHIR HAJIJAH AHMAD 5743740642300042
AISA TOMAYAHU HAWA MOHAMAD 1135735639300003
AISA TUANI HAJIRA AMASI 3444744646300042
AISA UNAIA HANO NOKA 8647739641300032
AISA USMAN HALIMA HASILI 2534730632300002
AISA YASIN TOLAGO SARO DAI 8944752653300042
AISAH AKUBA HAURIA OLOWO 2453743646300002
AISAH IBRAHIM DJAMILA TUE 6346729632300003
AISAH LAMONDO WAAMBA 4739740641300072
AISAH LAMONDO WAAMBA 0036740641300063
AISAH M. HALIE NASIRA NUSI 1748732635300002
AISAH POTALANGI ZENAB NANGO 1359758660300003
AISAH PULUHULAWA ALMA 1539733638300003
AISAH RAIMA KASIM NONGI TAKU
AISAH RAIMA KASIM NONGI TAKU
AISAH RAIMA KASIM NONGI TAKU 9944748652300012
AISAH YUSRI IBRAHIM JULLY MOHAMAD
AISAH YUSRI IBRAHIM JULLY MOHAMAD 1757745646300002
AISARI DAMA HAMIDA LADUMA 0845759660300062
AISARI HARMAN HAI HARMAN 0847739642300022
AISARI IBRAHIM SIRA BINI 0651740642300022
AISARI IDRAK RAUF SAIRA TUUNA (ALMARHUM) 3944752655300022
AISARI M. YUNUS TOBRAN T. MOPANGGA 3958741643300062
AISARI MOHAMAD HASAN SAPIAH MERTOSONO 1560742644300002
AISATUL ZOHRA HASANA HJ.AMINA YASSIN
AISATUL ZOHRA HASANA Hj.AMINAH YASIIN 6059744647300043
AISYA MATOJO, S.Pd RAHIMA MURSALIN 8251737639300053
AISYAH AHMAD 0259730632300033
AISYAH JONATHAN DJAMAILA LAMBANAUNG 7463736638300022
AISYAH LAHAMBU HALIMA LAGANGKA 1149760666300003
AISYAH LASANUDIN SALMA HAMZAH 1955738640300002
AISYAH LITTI LATIFA ANUNU 4559734636300023
AISYAH T. MOUKO BUI TINA DEHI 1451730634300003
AISYIAH BANO RAHIMA ISA 8649732633300002
AJARIA THAIB, S.Pd MINCE HASAN DAMBEA 3639742643300042
AJEN SINYO KASIM RINA KASIM 1635749652300012
AJIS SULEMAN SARTIN RAHMOLA 1752760662200002
AJISTA MAHMUD HALIDI AMRINA YUSUF 1234761663300063
AJRAT MARIYATI TANDEGALA 7133764666200003
AJUB HIDIYA RABIA USMAN 8456749651200012
AJUBA JS. TALIB HAWA MAHMUD 1459744647200003
AJUNA ALIM SAERAH NOIJO 3243747649300083
AKBAR JAYA ANDI KATIFAH 5236757658200013
AKBAR TADUENGO 3355768669200003
AKHMAD BAJI MUYASSAROH MANAWI 7538758661200013
AKHMAD UDUALA MURTIN MAHABU 3551760660200002
AKHMAD YANUAR ARIFIN SUTIYAH 1447759660200052
AKLIMA MOODUTO BASTANI NADJAMUDDIN 1336728630300003
AKMAL ASONA HAPSAH A. SUMA 4452737640200023
AKMAL ASONA HAPSAH A. SUMA
AKRAM POLUMULO SUWARTIN SAIDI 3456765668200003
AKSAR LUKUM HASNA MANTI 1061755658300003
AKSIWATI THAIB DJUMAATI HASANATI MANOPO 8443746649300022
AKUBA DUDE TAIP LOLE 1041732637200003
AL GAZALI LAMADI SAADUN ABDUL GANI 1651760660200002
AL IDRUS PAKAYA TANO BIAHIMO 1361747646200003
ALAMAWATY MAUDA RUKYAN HARAS 3038747649300003
ALAMUL AMRI MUHIDDIN ZULAEHA HIPI 6962757660200002
ALANDRI AYUBA SARIANCE LALEBO 1753763665200002
ALAUDDIN, S.PD, MAP ANDI BUNGAWALI 1161747649200003
ALBERT LAHU SAWELU LINTJE LAHU 1760727632200002
ALCE BIKI SARTIN MONOARFA 5159757660300003
ALCE LATIF HABIBA MAKU 9433749651300162
ALCE MADA HARIYATI ADAM 7747751653300042
ALDIKS MINGGA HANA DAUD 8343763664200003
ALENA H. ADAM TITI ADAM ATMOJO 4733744647300032
ALEX A. PANIGORO RAKIBAH NUSI 5646740641200032
ALEX ARIMAS HAI KALI 1052747650200003
ALEX B. ABAS DAHARI MOODUTO 1248748651200003
ALEX D. ISE WASTIN DJABANI 5456759660200012
ALEX GOBEL KARSUM AHMAD 1046749651200003
ALEX IBRAHIM SALIMA LABUYA 1852733636200002
ALEX JUSUF RAHIMA MAMUKI 1238744648200003
ALEX KOEM NIYA UTI 3458739641200022
ALEX L TALALU AISYAH EYATO 3035759661200023
ALEX MUHARAM MINI MUHAMAD 5744757659200032
ALEX SULEMAN DJALIL SALMA LANDJANI 1544748652200003
ALEX SUPU SITTI DAMA 1953748651200002
ALEXANDER ADAM ROSDIN MALATANI 5440753655200022
ALEXANDER D. BENARE MARIA BAWERENG 9535736639200023
ALEXANDER JOSEP MARAMIS CORNELIA RATULANGI 2035746650200023
ALEXANDER KAABA HASPRI JS. BUHUNGO 5134756658200013
ALFAN ALLI 7634762665200002
ALFANTY LADIKU ENDA ALBAKIR 2035742643300043
ALFATHA GAFAR HAPSAH PADUENGO 4158762664200033
ALFIA ANUZ SALEHA IBRAHIM 0037748650300143
ALFIA DAUTINA HAWANI LAMBAKARANG 7448762664300023
ALFIAH R.INENG A.MA FAIQOTULHIMA 8536767667300002
ALFIAN H. PALOWA HADIDJAH SAMAUN 8961764665300012
ALFIAN LAHAY DINAR MAHUNEKE 4438743647200013
ALFIAN MITALI IRA RIPO 7249756658200013
ALFIAN MONOARFA LUNGI MONOARFA 1844750662300002
ALFIAN PILOMONU ASMA ADAY, A.Ma 1442762663200002
ALFIAN PILOMONU ASMA ADAY 9742762663200032
ALFIAN R. ABAS HAPSA ABDULLAH 4442762664200013
ALFIAN RASJID HAPSA 5837749650200032
ALFIAN RASJID SANTIRAN HUSAIN 7937749651200042
ALFIAN RS. SAIDI SAADIYAH DUKALANG 8849744648300012
ALFIAN S ZAKARIA HADIDJAH SALIM 8650746648200032
ALFIAN S. PALILATI DJAMILA HINTA 7439748650200022
ALFIAN SALEH PALILATI d JAMILA HINTA 1039748650200003
ALFIAN SANUSI MUNHIM DAI 5948748651200012
ALFIANTI HULUKATI RAHIMA YUSUF 1145746649300003
ALFIN DJ. ISHAK SIANI P. UNO 1860748650200002
ALFINA S. ZAKARIA HADIDJA SALIMI 6650746648300052
ALFINUS BARUADI MARYAM POMANGGI 9939764666200002
ALFITRAH MARARO ROHANA DATAU 1537754656200003
ALFITRI PAPAUTUNGAN MOTTI ADATI 0338753655300053
ALFITRI Y. NAITO DASIMA SUKO 6338753656300013
ALFITRI Y.NAITO DASIMA SUKO 5942753656200012
ALFRED A.HASAN DARWATY M.ZAKARIA 1861748659200002
ALFRED TORAWALE HAPSA MOHA 6236753654200013
ALFRET MONU LAKORO NORI PAKAYA 8046747650200033
ALFRET S POGOLIU SAMINA DUNGGIO 2737761663200032
ALFRET S PONGGOLIU SAMINA DUNGGIO
ALGAMAR SYAMSUARNI 1655756656200002
ALHAM BOTUTIHE SUMARNI BOTUTIHE 1837769670200002
ALI MARLIA WA SAAMI 1153756662200003
ALI A. SAID 3639748652200012
ALI DJ MOHA ASURAH ATOLUWA 1551725627200002
ALI DJAFAR HASANA LUKUM 1449734637200013
ALI HAMZAH SALIMA MOHI 2644728631200002
ALI HARUN SARIPAH 4644732633200032
ALI KUM SORSINA UNUSA 2562740643200003
ALI KUNDJU HAWARIA M. HANO 1237741643200003
ALI LAHAB WETIKU A 8944752653200022
ALI M LIHAWA AISYAH BONE 5056741646200003
ALI MAGHFUR SU AMI 0341757659200023
ALI MAHADJANI ALMARHUM HAJARIA NOHO 6251745649200013
ALI MAJID SAPUAH 2237761662200023
ALI MOHAMAD MAIMUNA ABDULLAH
ALI MOHAMAD MAIMUNA MOHAMAD
ALI MOHAMAD MAIMUNA ABDULLAH 2148733634200013
ALI MUKMIN SITI KHODIJAH 1158745648300023
ALI N PAKAYA NENO PAWUWENI 1433737641200002
ALI NAKI KUDO HALAHADI 1139726630200003
ALI OPALADU HAPIA TANDAKO 1435752651200003
ALI PAKAYA UMI RAHMAN 1541741643200002
ALI PANA HEMETO NOCI LAHATI 1459747648200003
ALI RAIS AISA DINA 7835737639200042
ALI RAIS H AISAH DINA 6637737639200032
ALI SAAD SALMA DIDUTU 1433735652200002
ALI SAAD SALMA DIDUTO 1548747652200003
ALI ZAKARIA NYALI SULANGA 1850726628200002
ALIA TAABI ONSO MUTALIM 3551742647300002
ALIM DJAFAR, Ama.Pd ASTIN LALAPA 0945762664200012
ALIMIN DOE IBUNDA TAJRIYA 9756748652200002
ALIMIN IDJI SARDIN TUE 4542759660200013
ALIMIN ISHAK NONI BAUKO
ALIMIN ISHAK NONI BAUKO ISHAK 8745734638200002
ALIMIN YUNUS AISA RAHMAN 6442761662200013
ALIMUDIN MUHSIA 8633763664200012
ALIMUDIN L. PACA ASNI LAHAY 1235741643200003
ALINCE RAHIM ARIANCE PALAY 5154738640300023
ALINDA A. LATIEF AGUSTINA YANI 1247764666300003
ALINDA ABDULLAH HADIDJAH NENO 3433750652300002
ALINDA BANU DJON S PANU 1433736639300002
ALINDA HELINGO MARYAM WOLANGO 6544757659300083
ALINDA HULUKATI MARFUAH NENTO 3762741641300012
ALINDA K. UMAR NEDI IBRAHIM 1462740641300003
ALINDA MUSA FAUZIAH DIANDELO 1256749652300003
ALINDAWATY ISMAIL ROBIANA ABDULLAH 6447766666300002
ALINDRAWATI TOMAYAHU RINCE BUHUNGO ALMARHUM 2437758660300003
ALINSA D N. ABU SITTI A. KAHARU 1848756658300002
ALINSA PANU HADIDJAH PANU 3243731633300013
ALIP TETY KAYAH ALMARHUM 1848743643200002
ALIRMAN TAHALA SARIAH RADJAKAU 4454747649200012
ALIS IS. KATILI SUMIRA TUNE 1552742644200003
ALISNA SEKENDATU AMANDA HARIASE
ALISNA SEKENDATU AMANDA HARIKASE 1734747658300002
ALISTA RAIS M. PAKAJA ELTJO KADIR 3457755657300003
ALIVAH FUNGSIANI INAKU NURHAYATI MBUINGA 7953754655300022
ALIYAH PUNUH UMI PATAMANI 7535751653300023
ALJUM BANI 0146753655200023
ALKE M. TAWANG TITIN TANGAHU 2862759660300002
ALKUWATO NGAPUAH 3347737640200033
ALLEN ISHAK DANTJE ISHAK 1542742643200003
ALMA ALI OTA RUMI ALI 3234746649300023
ALMA ARSYAD SAIRA DOMILI 1149743647300033
ALMA BAU SATIRA GANI 4137753654300023
ALMA BLONKOD AISA POLAPA 1853743644300002
ALMA ISA IBADI NALOLE 1534746650300002
ALMA JASSIN HAMIDA ISMAIL (ALM)
ALMA JASSIN HAMIDA ISMAIL 1440738641300003
ALMA KASIM HADIJA PAKAYA 9037765666300013
ALMA KATILI RAA SALIM 2340735636300003
ALMA M. NIHE ZENAB HUNOWU 5548742644300012
ALMA MOHAMAD RUKIAH DAIPANA
ALMA MOHAMAD RUKIAN DAIPAHA 5657749651300052
ALMA MOHAMAD USE DUNGGIO 1445745648300003
ALMA N. ARIEF KARTINA DAUD 4160732636300003
ALMAN MANTO HADA DAKO 5040744649200003
ALMAWATI HEMETO AMINA IKO 1555761663300003
ALMAWATI LAMUSU MURTIN S. NALOLE 1554757659300003
ALMI ABDJUL RAHIMA DAUD 2339764667300003
ALMIN RASILATU SURIYATI MAYANG 2744761662300042
ALMUJIHIR SIGAR HALIMA IDRUS 6643747648200012
ALNI MOHAMAD FATMAH AKILI 5937737639300062
ALNI MOHAMAD FATMAH AKILI 1838737639300042
Alparis S Baruadi Adrian Latjompo
ALPARIS S. BARUADI Adriana Latjompo
ALPARIS S.BARUADI ADRIAN LATJOMPO 4534760662200032
ALPIAN DALO HAIRA ABAS
ALPIAN DALO UNO ABAS 4259755660200003
ALPIAN R. ABAS HAPSAH ABDULLAH
ALSA UMAR HERLINA SAIDI 8360763665300013
ALTER ABD. RAHMAN ANWAR RAMLAH HASAN 1737752655200012
ALTI ISHAK AISA DUNGGIO 1855752654300002
ALTJE BAHUA, S.Pd SOFYA HUSAIN 8536735636300012
ALTRIS MEGE NONI BIKI 1762746648300002
ALUN Y LATIEF NASA K HADJU 2356755657300003
ALUN Y UNE HASANA PARERA 6938759661200032
ALVIANTI HASAN RATNA LASENA 8840766667300012
ALVIN MIDUN MASANIKU MARDIN D. BUHUNGO 1356745645200003
ALWAN DENGO WAODE DARIAH 8850760663200002
ALWI NGABITO MANO BURUNI MASILI 0555737639200023
ALWI TAHIR DALI RASUNA MOHAMAD 1858751653200002
ALWIN DJAFAR RUKIA OLII 1048764666200003
ALWIN IBRAHIM ERNI HASAN 7142758659200013
ALWIN LULU HASAN 4361764666200013
ALWIN M. LUAWO FATMA BOBIHOE 4258756658200023
ALWIN OTOLUWA, S.Ag BONTUE 1451732637200003
ALWIN S. PANDJU HAMIRA TADU 1443744646200002
ALWIN TANGAHU HALIDA NOHO 1036757660200023
ALWIN TOWAPO NURIAH DUAWULU 5640738641200012
ALWIN UMAR FATMAH HASAN 3651754657200002
ALWINA K. HARUN TIEN HUWOYONS 0851750652300032
ALWIYAH A ALAUDIN HATIM BADJEBER 6462761663300012
ALWIYAH ALIDRUS ZAHRA ALIDRUS 1147737640300003
ALWIYAH BAKARI, A.MA ROHAYA LATADA (ALM) 1751756657300002
ALYAN ALI UMAR AISAH GUSASI 7061747649300023
AMALIA RIZKI PAUTINA HASNI MOHAMAD, S.Pd 3237765666300013
AMAN AH. DAKO HALIPA AMRAIN 6942750652200022
AMAN H. LAIYA HADIJAH U. IJIHAJI 1660747650200002
AMAN NUR SAADIYAH NUR 1441743646200002
AMARIA J. TINE KARABI BAGDU 1247735637300003
AMARIA K. ARIF SALMA SIBI 1937751653300002
AMATILA MONOARFA TANO TANO 0134739641300043
AMBO KECING YASIN MARTIN WAKIDEN 3460758660200023
AMBO MASSE PIDDE JAWARIAH (ALM) 1247744647200003
AMELIYA BUNTAYO RATNA KATILI 1842762663300002
AMELYA HADJU ANNA WARTABONE 1546745647300003
AMIN AMRIN BAKARI, Ama.Pd SAIRA SUDE 1150746650200003
AMIN DOLUMOLO NASRI HAMILI 2134752653200003
AMIN HADJU LUMARNI HADJU MAUDI 5754742643200012
AMIN LOPUO MIN HAJI 1344757660200013
AMIN MAHMUD NUR MOO 9642737639200052
AMIN MAHMUD NUR MOO
AMIN MANTO ANI PARAMANI 0638742644200032
AMIN MOHUNE ADINOSABIDULA 3937743647200062
AMIN MONOARFA HAWA NUPU 7950750652200012
AMIN MONOARFA HAWA NUPU 4950749652200022
AMIN NTEU NOY DAUD BAKARI 1154748650300003
AMIN PALAMOLO NASRI HAMILI ALMARHUMAH
AMIN POLUMULO NASRI HAMILI (ALMARHUM)
AMIN POLUMULO NASRI HAMILI 4134752653200013
AMIN RASJID HAISURU KARIM 1655734638200002
AMIN RAUF FARIDA NOHO 4046766668200003
AMINA ANDI BASO HAWAISA ABUSAMA 5743756658300012
AMINA ANWAR SAUDA BIYAHIMO 5761741643300022
AMINA B. WANTU SAIRA ISHAK 3544740643300012
AMINA DANIAL MARYAM BIMBING 4248763666300003
AMINA DURUBATU MAANI SALASA 4545757659300053
AMINA DURUBATU MAANI SALASA
AMINA HUSAIN Kartin Rahman
Amina Husain Kartin Rahman
AMINA HUSAIN KARTIN RAHMAN 3639756657300042
AMINA I. DJ. ZEES SALMIN ZEES 1539750651300002
AMINA JAHUNO ABDUL KHAR DJAHUNO 4150739643300003
AMINA LIPUTO HAMI UMAR 1433732636300002
AMINA MARALI MAIMUNAH MOODUTO 1260743644300003
AMINA MISALI HASANA MOLOTI 7857752654300092
AMINA NAINU MAIMUNA ALAPAI 4042748651300043
AMINA NAINU MAIMUNA ALAPAI
AMINA TAHAKU AISA SAMADI 2861749652300002
AMINA TALUDIO DJAMILA ANTULE 1254750652300003
AMINA WARTABONE, S.Pd RIEN LII 1344747651300003
AMINA WOLINGA IDA DANGKUA 1039735637300003
AMINAH A DEU HAIRA BUMULO 1244727629300003
AMINAH ABAIDATA HAWA.A.GANI 1947732634300002
AMINAH BADERAN 9258751653300043
AMINAH DANIAL APIYA KARIM 5549743646300023
AMINAH GODE DEHI YURNI WANTU 1844740644300002
AMINAH GUNE FATMAH DONI 1845733636300002
AMINAH HAJI ALI NUR KAI 2560754656300022
AMINAH HAMZAH SAADIA SAWALI 0239746650300013
AMINAH IBRAHIM HAISA BUMMU 4840732635300012
AMINAH INGALO AISARI HARUN 6449734635300012
AMINAH ISA SALAMADI MOU 2542740642300073
AMINAH ISMAIL SAUDA KATILI
AMINAH ISMAIL SAUDA KATILI
AMINAH ISMAIL SAUDA KATILI
AMINAH ISMAIL SAUDI KATILI 9559726629300003
AMINAH K. HASAN IRA BUAHARI 1360737642300003
AMINAH KUDU ONDA SALIHI 1442731634300003
AMINAH LAMARA UKO NANI
AMINAH LAMARA UKO NANI 1553746649300022
AMINAH LASENA RABIA LASENA 1344732633300003
AMINAH MANTULANGI HADA TALIB 1939741644300002
AMINAH MILE ZAINAB TAIB 1362724624300003
AMINAH MOHAMAD ALWIYA T. MATANG 6148729632300003
AMINAH NUSI BAGUE SALU BOBIHU 1754750652300002
AMINAH PAKAYA RUKIYAH SINO 1848727628300002
AMINAH PANTU HADJAH LUMBENGI 1560726626300003
AMINAH POMONTOLO MARYAM SAU 1150738641300013
AMINAH RAHMAN SARINA HALU 5560746648300052
AMINAH RAZAK MANO HUMONGGILU 2642749651300002
AMINAH S. PADU SUMURI DAUD 1645743644300002
AMINAH S. TOMA HABIBA BARUADI 1534731633300002
AMINAH SUNATI HAWARIAH HALID 1461736638300003
AMINAH TAHABU ZENAB MUSA 6835733636300002
AMINAH TOMAYAHU HANO KOBI 1144738657300003
AMINAH UI AISA KASIM 1144745647300003
AMINAH UMAR TAHAWALI YANA K TUKI 4143748650300103
AMINAH UNO 4239745649300033
AMINAH YASSIN ROHANI HULOPI 1956747650300002
AMINAH YURA SII L. YAKIN 4758744646300022
AMINAH YUSUF PISA PULUHULAWA 1734737639300002
AMINAH YUSUF ZENAB TIBA
AMINAH YUSUF ZENAB TABU 3753730631300022
AMINUDIN LAKORO MASAAD PAPUTUNGAN
AMINUDIN LAKORO MASAAD PAPUTUNGAN 1145740643200003
AMIONA LAUPODE ASIA LASIMPALA 8440760661300032
AMIR A. MAHMUD NASIRA PAKAYA 1738749651200002
AMIR A. YAHIDIN NURDIA ABUDI 1160747650200003
AMIR ABDULLAH MARIA WOROTITJAN 2052737643200003
AMIR ABDULLAH RAUF RABIA HARUN 1736743648200002
AMIR ANUZ INTAN LAMASI 8553725629200003
AMIR DJ. ABAS ADI NENTO 1148745646200013
AMIR DJABU HALIMA PAYUYU 1362733633200003
AMIR I MOHI DJARIYA LAIYA 1548732636200002
AMIR ISMAIL HARIA MODANGGU 7539766667200002
AMIR KALAATI SEHA SIDIKI 1557740642200003
AMIR KASIM SAIRA NADI 1436746650200002
AMIR KONI MENIRA AKASE 1243744646200003
AMIR KUNUTI, Drs ZENAB MOHUNE 1433735639200003
AMIR LATIF HASANAH AHMAD 1938745649200002
AMIR MAHMUD MARYAM 2539753657200002
AMIR NUR SITI I BANGU ALMARHUM
AMIR R. YUSUF HABI DJUMA 6146761662200013
AMIR RASID ISMAIL MARYAM IBRAHIM 3337748649200013
AMIR S. DJENAL, S.Pd LINTJE RAHMAN 1039735637200003
AMIR SAKUTU AISA KOROMPOT 4737741643200102
AMIR TAMU MARYAM A. YAKIN 1344758663200003
AMIR TANGAHU AISA DOHOLIO 2652742641200002
AMIR THALIB SIRAJIL AKBAKIR 9836744648200012
AMIR TOWANA ADAM SEWU ABAS 2846750653200022
AMIRUDDIN DJAKKOLO SATTIMA 5533743645200022
AMIRUDIN HABIE RASUNA PANIGORO 2156746648200033
AMIRUDIN ISMAIL RAPIA BILATULA 7549763665200002
AMIRUDIN MUHAMAD IRIANTI BOUTI 5751763664200022
AMIRUDIN RANSI TOMO ASTIN NABU 1744748650200002
AMIRUDIN SULEMAN RALIBA NTHOBUO 2547735638300003
AMIRUDIN SUNGE RABIATUL SUNGE 1841738640200002
AMIRULLAH SITTY 1360747650200003
AMIRULLAH MUSA SALMA SUILA 1737745649200002
AMLIN,S.Pd SIAMU 7036759660300023
AMMA R LAHAY ROYCHANA 1247737640300023
AMNA A. TOBUHU DOE ISMAIL 1942743646300002
AMNA ABDULLAH HARMIN MAHMUD 8834761662300082
AMNA ABDULLAH HARMIN MAHMUD 2537761662300042
AMNA ADIPU DAIMA ALI
AMNA ADIPU DAIMA ALI 9154761663300023
AMNA ADNAN JUSUF ANI BADUDU 1454746648300023
AMNA ANTU HALIMA MUDA 4850753654300022
AMNA ANTU HALIMA S. MUDA
AMNA BAFADHAL SAADIA DJAFAR 3142763666300003
AMNA BAFADHAL SAADIYAH DJAFAR
AMNA BUKE HADIHAJ IMRAN 1233757658300003
AMNA DESEI ASRA BLONGKOD 3457763665300033
AMNA DJAILANI NAPSIA ARSYAD 1562733637300003
AMNA DJAINA NINI MALASILI 1844748650300002
AMNA DUNDA NEKI TAHIR 1951746648300002
AMNA H. MAGA SIENTJE PANIGORO 2541749651300002
AMNA HADJI ISHAK AISA KUNTE 1858752654300002
AMNA HASAN KARTIN HASAN 3363763666300003
AMNA KARIM RUSY ABDJUL 6444758661300003
AMNA LIMONU HARAMI KATILI 1554739643300003
AMNA N NOHO KARTIN ADAM
AMNA N.NOHO KARTIN ADAM 3540755657300053
AMNA SIDENI, S.Pd ISA POHA 1443737639300002
AMNA SONU BOTUTIHE, S.Pd DJUHRIA KAMBA 1634748650300002
AMNA TAIYO ADAM SAM AHMAD 1142749653300003
AMNA TRIANA PAGOTJA MARIYATI TANDEGALA 0853759660300042
AMNA UJI DJUUNA SAIRA POU 1544746648300002
AMNA UMAR NURHUDA POLINGALA 1433740641300002
AMNA Y. DOU RATNA POPA 1445754656300003
AMNA YUNUS AIDA GAGU 4559762663300052
AMNA ZAID FINCE KADUANGA
AMNA ZAID FINCE KADUANGA 9845766668300002
AMNAH M. HASAN, S.Pd SAPIAH MERTOSONO 1338746648300003
AMNAH R.ISMAIL KARTIN OTOLUWA 7750756658300022
AMNAWATI LABAGU SALMA UMAR 8450755657300012
AMPERI MUSA GISO ROSI MATANI 1635748651200002
AMRAF KALUKU DJAURIA KOBANDAHA 1744755657200042
AMRAH HADERAH LATIF 9644753655300042
AMRAIN ABDULLAH SERLY IDRAK 7447728632200002
AMRAIN ABDULLAH d SERLY IDRAK 4447748650200072
AMRAIN KOLY RATNA KASIM 4753764665200012
AMRAIN KOLY RATNA KASIM
AMRAIN LAHATI AISARI PANU 0452740641200022
AMRAIN LAHATI AISARI MUCHSIN
AMRAIN POMALANGO MARTIN GANI 1544747651200003
AMRAN A. PULUHULAWA SINCE KALUKU 1541753655200002
AMRAN ADAM ROSTIN DIDUPU 5943748650200022
AMRAN DUNGGIO SALMA LIPUTO 5940745650200002
AMRAN E.AHMAD SATRIA MANTAWALI 1753745650200002
AMRAN K. KONIJO KARSUM ENGAHU 1842750652200002
AMRAN P NASILA KARTIN ABDUN NIOH 9041745648200013
AMRAN P. NASIBU, A.MA.PD ANI ABDUL 2742741643200002
AMRAN RAHMAN MARYAM HUNTA 1357747650200003
AMRAN S. LIPUTO, S.Pd KARSUM KANGO 1140738640200003
AMRAN SALEH SUUDI WAHAB 1047736639200043
AMRAN SARIPI ASNA MUSA 8655765667200002
AMRASNI MADIKO NUR PONGOLIU 7443736638300012
AMRASNI MADIKO S.Pd NUR PONGOLIU 7433736638300023
AMRAWATY TANANGO HANIFA DAUD 1841737640300002
AMRI ANGGAI KARTINI RAUPU 1355741642200023
AMRI KONIYO HAWA KONIYO 1655736640300002
AMRIA BUMULO SUUDI BUMULO 5447738640300023
AMRIANA HASAN MUNA ABAS 3047749652300023
AMRIN A HANI DARAIYA SIDORA 1543746650200003
AMRIN A. NUSI JAURA LAKOLO 2950746648300002
AMRIN ABUBAKAR LIEN T. HARMAIN 8337742643200053
AMRIN B.SAIDI AHARA DATAU 5460730632200002
AMRIN HUSA HAPASI POTUTU 2860745649200002
AMRIN M. BULONGGONG NEKO DJAKARIA 0749760661200032
AMRIN MAKUTA NUR HAYATI ISMAIL 1941759660200022
AMRIN SALILAMA HAMRIA ABDULLAH 2850733635200022
AMRINAWATY ISHAK SAHARIA ASAMA 5750740641300032
AMRUDIN RAZAK EMA DAHIBA 7751735637200002
AMRUDIN SULEMAN RABIA UMAR 3734758660200022
AMRULLLAH MARADA SAODA GOBOL 1442736637300002
AMRUN USMAN MANTU NAFSIA MUSTAFA 1834747651200002
AMSAR WARTABONE MARYAM WARTABONE 4363741643300033
AMSIA TULI ZENAB IBRAHIM 6244762665300003
AMSIR ALULU 3944760665200002
AMSIR MOHAMAD MARYAM INA PASISINGI 1348732634200003
AMTIN GALA RAHIMA T. KONIO 1635734635300002
ANA APRIANI HASAN KARSUM MUHSIN 1750759661300002
ANA LASIMPALA NAPSIA UTIARAHMAN 3743753654300012
ANA TOBUHU FATMA AKASE 2555747650300053
ANAK AGUNG MEGAWATI DESAK MADE ARSINI 0861761663300022
ANANCE MANSAH NURJANA RAIS 5433740643300102
ANANSI SUN EBU RODI TAHIR 1734741644300002
ANAS DAHLAN SARTIN IBRAHIM 8634744647200032
ANAS M. HASAN, S.Pd NOUWA D. MANI 7435744646200013
ANASTASIA RUNTU ROSNATA M. KANDOW 4743743643300022
ANASTASYA MUSTAPA ISMET PILILI 2236767668300003
ANATJE DONSU LATERINA KOLOALY
ANATJE DONSU CATERINA KOLOAIY 6741742643300042
ANCE NAJI SAILA LALU 1747743646200042
ANCE TAGUGE ASNI NASIBU 0645766667200012
AND JUFRI AMBARISANG RAMBA 0735747650200082
ANDANG EDA MURTIN IBRAHIM 0036747650300033
ANDAYANI SUAMAGA MASTRI NGABITO 0941734636300012
ANDEN HUSAIN AISA HASAN 1149751654300003
ANDHIKA HADJU WARNI HADJU 1462763663200003
ANDI A. PANGO LINCE YUSUF 1461746649200003
ANDI ALAMSYAH ANDI NURBAYA 3548753656200003
ANDI ARKOM MARWATI
ANDI ARKOM MARWATI 9736762664200032
ANDI BOTUTIHE KARTIN HULOPI 9533761663200012
ANDI DARWIS GOBEL SITI HAWA 9438757659200023
ANDI ECE POLOHI HAPIPA LEMAH 5844757659300042
ANDI EDY HI. A MARYAM 0462758660200043
ANDI HASAN RENI RAUF 2538756658200043
ANDI K. MAKRUF HANIYA 8555749652200002
ANDI LABADURI Saumi Suaiba 4342740644200033
ANDI LAHABI RABI KAMULI 3561748650200023
ANDI LAUHA MUNIRA PAKOE 7251765667200003
ANDI MASNI ANDI NAGAULANG 9936751654300012
ANDI MULYANTI DENG LUKMUK 8439737640300013
ANDI NURDIN SALMA ABAS 2840753655200022
ANDI NURLELA ROHANI HAMID 8761756657200002
ANDI PATONANGI ACHSES ANDI BAU SRIMALA ACHSES 2534765666200022
ANDI RAWE WEAODE HENGA 4043758662200003
ANDI SIMPURSIAH RIPAI ANDI SUMIAT 0261762663300093
ANDI SRI ASTUTI ANDI MASE 5539755657300022
ANDI SRIASTUTI ANDI MASE
ANDI SUCIPTO KATIYEN 1938752654200002
ANDI ULFA ABDUL AZIS HANUM DANUPOYO 3733761662300092
ANDI V. GOBEL NURMALA 8438757659200023
ANDI VIVIYANTI TJOKE NANO ABDULLAH 1441758659300002
ANDI YUNINGSIH TJOKER SARIPAH RAHMAN 1034732634200003
ANDI YUNUS pindahkan DARUMA ZAKARIA 1047749651200003
ANDI YUSUF MARYATI NGGILU 2157745647200043
ANDKA HADJU,A.Ma.Pd WARNI HADJU 4462763664200003
ANDRI KADIR RATNA AYUKO 8240766667200003
ANDRI KASIM RINA LOIYO 1049763665200003
ANDRI YANTO SUNE NILAN HULU 1737767666200002
ANDRIANA GOBEL JAHRA PAPEO 1440758660300003
ANDRIANA METARIA ARSAD HASNA MAHMUD 3536766667300002
ANDRIANI BARIATI 8462755658300003
ANDRIANI HANGKIHO RAMNI GUMOHUNG 7956766667300022
ANDRIANSYAH PULUHULAWA SRIYANTI PAUWENI 1750761662200002
ANDRIANUS IBRAHIM MOODUTO HADRIN HADJU 1747741644200002
ANDRIANY DIKSON POLAPA HANO PULUHULAWA 1433748650300043
ANDRIANY I LABOLO 3739761661300012
ANDRIAYANI R. KARNAIN UMRIN ABAS 2059767668300003
ANDRIKA ALMAS YOHANA SUMAKUD 4142763665300033
ANDRIS JURIATI ROSTIN SOGA 9435760660200002
ANDRIS JURIATI ROSTIN SOGA
ANDRIYANI AHMAD ROOS GAGU 1259747648300003
ANDRIYANI DAUD TANIPU DJALIHA TALIPI 9151748650300043
ANDRIYANI LASANUDIN ASMA DJ ALENTADU 1841749650300002
ANDRIYANI NINGKO ERNI BUNTAY 1353758660300043
ANDRIYANI NINGKO BENI UMTAY ALMARHUM
ANDRIYANI TAIB PAKAYA MARJAM UNTE 1448763664300003
ANDRIYANTO A. GANI RIYANTI N BAU 3954763663200002
ANDRIYANTO PANEO NINA AMUDA 1535757659200002
ANDY M. RAHMATSYAH, ST NURLAILA 1447759659200002
ANEKE KAANGKUNG LIESYE SIKOME 9747756657300062
ANENGSI LAIKO ONA DATUNSOLANG 8444741643300073
ANGGAINTJI PONTOH ANI RUU 2745746648300052
ANGGANITJE PONTOH ANIE 7745754656300022
ANGGRENI H KAI,S.Ag RUSNI TUMENGGUNG ZES 2544749651300002
ANGGRIANI DATAU MARYAM BUYUNGGADANG 1437764666300003
ANGGRIANI HASYIM ABAS RATNA HASAN
ANGGRIANI HASYIM ABAS RATNA HASAN 8261757658300093
ANGGRIANI RUCHBAN YUMNA USMAN 1354766670300003
ANGGRIANI S. ADIL NURMIN TAHIR 9538765667300012
ANGOW MINTJE LEONORA ROSALI WINDAH 2744738640300072
ANGRAINI PANIGORO, S.Pd ROSDIANA HABIBIE 2858740641300032
ANGRIANI A. MATAIHU SITI SALMA PALAPA 1546747650300003
ANGRIANI Z. DAYI DARNA S. LAPU 3955763664300102
ANGRIYANI PAKAYA SARA RIVAI 2636760661300002
ANHAR MANYURI 1548753654200022
ANI ABDULWAHID HASIA HAMID 3433746648300152
ANI ABUBAKAR HADIA ISMAIL 3542740641300003
ANI ATALAPU AISA DAUD 2133742644300003
ANI HANDJO NUNU DANIAL 0558747650300033
ANI ISMAIL RUSMIN MUSA 1437752654300003
ANI JAHJA AISYAH SIDIKI 1934733634300002
ANI K. HUSAIN Ha. Aida Biahimo 1239735634300003
ANI K. HUSAIN MARYAM DIBA 1952741643300002
ANI K. SUGIARTI MARTI 7148763663300003
ANI KRISTANTI KATILI SUTIHARTI 1734749651300002
ANI KUSUMA 4261766667300023
ANI LILIANINGSIH ROBINGATI 8539763665300022
ANI M MANTULANGI SAIRA ABUDI 1253744647300003
ANI MOHA SALMA ALI 3047756658300103
ANI MOHAMAD SARIPA NAUKO 5033744647300063
ANI THALIB SAI KARIM 2549759660300033
ANI UTIALO SUNE YUSUF 2754746648300032
ANICE IBRAHIM TINO PAKAYA
ANICE JAFAR POINO T SALAM 1861740644300002
ANICE MODJO SALMA YUNUS 5544757659300053
ANICE R MAHMUD YULIN NAYDAN 2049743644300063
ANICE RIFKA WALUKOW LENNI HELENA MUMU 8141754655300013
ANICO BANTU, S.PD MONU TOMAYAHU 3433748649300002
ANICO GANI AISA NUKU 1443744647300002
ANICO ISMAIL DJAMILA IBRAHIM 5852757658300102
ANIDA LUNETO UMI SALAM TANGAHU 2438727627300002
ANIDA LUNETO, S.Pd UMISALAM TANGAHU 7933747648300032
ANIKE PONGOLIU DJAMILAH PUNTUH 2256749653300003
ANIKMA KAU 0653767668300012
ANILDA A JUSUF MUZNA ABAIDATA 2439757661300003
ANILDA A.JUSUF MUZNA ABAIDATA 3433757661300003
ANIMAN I. RAHMAN RASIM PAKAYA 8436755656300042
ANINCE RIFKA WALUKOW LENNY HELENA 2141754656300033
ANIRA M. ATIMA FATMA NANI 0937732634300042
ANIS A NUNA DIMU LAUSU 1439747651200002
ANIS AMUNTU AMINA NUSI 6247743647200013
ANIS BUSURA RUSLINA LADIKU 1944747651200022
ANIS D. AHMAD HAWARIA YUSUF 1142738641200003
ANIS D. TANGIO SALAMI SUNA 1235747650300003
ANIS DEPO MENIRA MALENGGA 1340734637200003
ANIS DOMILI KARSUM HAMID 8458752654200013
ANIS GAFAR RATNA TAHA 9435741643200033
ANIS GAFAR 3643741643200062
ANIS HALIK SITTI HASANAH 7561741644200013
ANIS JUSUF AISA NUSI 8062755657200013
ANIS LUAWU SAIRA AHMAD 7438756659200002
ANIS MANTO HADIJAH PATIMAU 6756751653200012
ANIS MUNAWARAH TUMIYATI
ANIS MUNAWAROH TUMIYATI 8036758660300043
ANIS P. PAKAYA SARIPAH BULAGIO 2241730632200023
ANIS SULEMAN POPY HUMONGGIO 8640748650200032
ANIS SULEMAN POPY HUMONGGIO
ANIS TAIB DJAWARIA UNO 8444758661300002
ANISA ANUZ SAMSIA AREROS 1256763665300033
ANISA BAGTAJAN Hj. NUR SAID DJIBRAN 8558739640300023
ANISA PELITA DEWI MIMIN KARMIN 5761757658300032
ANISSA A. JUSUF MUZNA BAIDATA 1439758660300003
ANISTA TRI PURNAMI DJUNU WIRDA MOHI 2641746648300002
ANISTAM ABAS ARFIN P.AMIR 4546758662300002
ANITA ALWIA AMBAR 2258758660300003
ANITA A DJAILANI RAHIMA MAKSUM 8752761663300052
ANITA A. YUSUF NUR UMAR DJAUHARI 2442757658300002
ANITA ABUSAMAD 0757762665300012
ANITA ABUSAMAT RAMLA BUTOLO
ANITA ASSAGAF KARSUM DUAKALI 7555746647300032
ANITA ATTU MARUYA MAMONTO 1559758659300082
ANITA ATTU MARUYA MAMONTO
ANITA BALUENA ROSMIATY ADAM 5658764664300002
ANITA BLONGKOD SARIMA MONDO 5834753655300082
ANITA CHAIDIR SALMA NISABU 5544752653300013
ANITA DAENG LASIDE ADELINA SABU 5440744647300033
ANITA F. LOLOMBULAN, S.Pd CONNY RATU 0047754655300043
ANITA HADJIKU YULIN SAMPEL 8761756657300022
ANITA HAMBALI SARCE MOHI 1445763663300012
ANITA HINTA NINO NIODE 7659760662300022
ANITA HUBU HANI ADAM 1448761663300002
ANITA HULAINGGI MAIMUN TUNA 1549767671300002
ANITA HULUKATI MIS HUNTA 1352752654300003
ANITA ISA RASNI D. BUGE 1537759660300002
ANITA K PIPII SARIPA TOWAPO 2533762665300013
ANITA KAIDA DJAINAB KAIDA 8733764666300002
ANITA KAJIM HAPSA MANGOPA 9751751653300032
ANITA KARIM SUWARNI TOTOIYO 9544762664300012
ANITA KURNIANINGSIH KUSLAN DJUMILAH BOKARI 1156765666300003
ANITA LASIMPALA NAPSIAH UTIARAHMAN 3458755656300043
ANITA MAKUTA INDO GANI 4356763665300013
ANITA MANGUMPAS NINTJE MEHARE 1155744647300003
ANITA MASSA MUNARTI HARUN 1451753654300003
ANITA MILE ETI MAKU 1757751653300002
ANITA MONOARFA ASMA B.HANTU 3834763664300122
ANITA NINI HASNA HARUN 5448749651300042
ANITA PAULINA KASESE YETI R MELO (ALM) 7758758659300052
ANITA PILOMONU, A.MA RUKIA A. USMAN 1647756657300002
ANITA S. LATEKA, S.AG AIDA RAHMAN 1258754654300003
ANITA S. TALIPI SARIDJA HATU 1846754656300002
ANITA SABARA TAONA RISNAWATI 6635762663300052
ANITA TAMBAHANI MAGDALENA IMON 5134759660300083
ANITA YUNIARTY LUMA KARSUM ISMULLAH 1935764665300032
ANITA YUNUS RAHMIN BITANE 0454763665300012
ANITJE AHMAD SARTIN ALI 1548738640300003
ANITJE IBRAHIM TINO PAKAYA 1460744643300003
ANITJE KARIM, S.AG RABIAH POTALE 1540738640300003
ANITJE PARMAN HADIJA PATEDA
ANITJE PARMAN HADIJA PATEDA
ANITJE RAHMAN HADIDJAH PATEDA 8059734636300023
ANITJE USMAN, Hj SITI YUSUF 8935736637300012
ANITJE WAHIDJI SATIRA DUBAILI 7360741644300023
ANIYA S. HEMETO RAPIA MUSTAPA 1946731634300002
ANNA L. SANDAG PAULINA WATANIA 2059738639300003
ANNARIDA HAYUDAH 1237746648300003
ANNAUFAL SYAMSIAH 5340754658200003
ANNAUFAL SYAMSIA 6142754658200003
ANNE A RUUS ROSALIE N KOLONDOM 3158752653300013
ANNEKE KAANGKUNG LIESYE SIKOME
ANNNA LAMAKARAKA KONA LAMAKARAKA 1055741642300003
ANOI TRIKASION0 RUMINI 2641766668200002
ANS KUSMAWATY MOHAMMAD SARTIN BOBIHU 5243749650300003
ANS PAUTINA NANI SALEH 0957747649300062
ANSAR H. SUDU ARLIN SAYIU 0339763664200023
ANSAR HANO SITI MARJUBAH LAMANGKA 1350744643200003
ANSAR HUSAIN Hawa Bau 3544738640200062
ANSAR MOBILINGO ZAENB PUHI 1443750652200003
ANSAR MOHI MAIMUNA MADINGO 1547765666200002
ANSAR NANI SALIMA HARUN 1459737639300033
ANSAR T. MAUNU NUNU DUDE 2442730633200003
ANSAR TASANIF KUARISIN ABD.KARIM 1556742644200002
ANSHAR SAIWAB 6063750653200003
ANSTER SALEH RATNA HULOPI 1755757658300002
ANTHONIUS U.MAHDANG HANACO M.BOBIHOE 5852745647200042
ANTI P.ALI NORMA TOBAMBA 0346757659300043
ANTJE ABAS ZAINAB YUSUF 5444732633300012
ANTOK SASONGKO, SE MUNDIATI, M.Sc, BA 9634761663200012
ANTON RASUNA KAHARU 2750742643200002
ANTON A. ISHAK ANI MBUINGA 1637741643200002
ANTON A. MANTO HADAIYAH A HAMZAH 7846740643200012
ANTON A. MANTO HADIYAH A HAMZAH
ANTON ANTUKAY INDAH MUSA 9533744647200033
ANTON ANTUKAY INDAH I MUSA
ANTON D. LASENA MARDIA KASIM 1259754657200003
ANTON DAUD RISNA SUAIB 5556760662200013
ANTON DAUT RISNA SUAIB
ANTON GIASI MALATIA RINTJE BOBIHU 4549746649200022
ANTON HULINGGATO AINA MALU 0739761664200012
ANTON KARIM ZENAB SUPU 1262757658200003
ANTON KONO, S.Ag SITI M AKHIR 1542739640200002
ANTON LABDUL HADJIRAH BAU 8856736637200012
ANTON MARDIA HALIMA DUHENGO 1458751652300002
ANTON MOHAMAD FATMAH DUDE 8737748650200052
ANTON MUHDIR KATILI KARTIN LUAWO 1733741644200002
ANTON NALOLE ICHSAN NALOLE 7940748650200032
ANTON NAPU RUWIYA MANYOE 1960745648200002
ANTON NAPU RUWIAH MANYOE
ANTON NINI PANANI ROHANI DUKALANG 1346747649200003
ANTON PAKAYA ERNI HASAN 1442746649200042
ANTON PAPUTUNGAN RAMLAH PAPUTUNGAN 5455761663200023
ANTON RAHIM RABIA TATU 1955735638200002
ANTON S. TOMAYAHU HAJIRA BADU
ANTON S. TOMAYAHU HAJIRA BADU 2837757660200002
ANTON WONTAMI HADIDJA LUKMAN 0437745647200032
ANTON Y. DAUD RABIA MALADA 0846746650200012
ANTONIUS DOHANIS ANITA HUDJALIA 2146762665200013
ANTRI DEWI RMP SETIYA MANULLANG
ANTRI DEWI RMP 3537765668300002
ANUNG HENRY WINDARTO PARSIH 1540750651200013
ANUSIRWAN POLOMULO MAIMUNA HUNOWU 3360748651200043
ANWAR GIJO HUSAIN GIO MOHA 1842743648200002
ANWAR HAMJATI SANO GOBEL 1337757658200003
ANWAR HILAMUHU APIPA HUSAIN 4342746649200053
ANWAR RAMJATI Hj.SANO Dj GOBEL 2337757656200003
ANWAR SULEMAN MARYAM IDRUS 3563743646200003
ANWAR SULEMAN DJANO ABASALAM 2042743646200033
ANWAR SUNGGU MANTU HALAA 1333739642200003
ANWAR UMAR MARYAM PANTULU 9745744646200032
ANYIS RAHIM ARIANTJE PALAY 4351742644300013
APANDI ISMAIL HALIMAH TIYAHE 8062728629200003
APILO BIONGAN HADJILA H. PUTIH ALM. 1446735638200003
APIN NANKI ARINA MAKU 4737760662200022
APIPA AMA DATAU SARIA IBRAHIM 8443746648300022
APIPA S. B LUWITI SAIRA PEKU 4049740641300053
APRIA KIYAI NIPO RAHIM 2947755657300002
APRIANITA TANTU POROW HAMID 4958764665300022
APRIANITA TANTU POROW HAMID
APRIANTI ARBIE HAPSAH LIPUTO 1734747649300002
APRILIA POLINTE NURMALA HIPPY 4761765666300022
APRILLIA POTUTU NUR HASANAH
APRILLIA POTUTU NUR HASANAH 1752748650300002
APRIS HILIMI SULASTRI LIMONU 7756763663200002
APRIS JAFAR ARLIN LAMEO 2150767668200003
APRIS LUMA SERVIN LUMA 7749762663200032
APRIWATI HARUN ARMIN DOE 1746750651300002
APRIYANA MOODUTO ALWIYA BIYA 3753768669300012
APRIYANTI ADAM MARNI ARBIE 7733759660300082
APRIYANTI IPANGO SARIMANO PATUMA 5748767668300002
APRIYANTI TINA LILIS SURYANI JUSUP 8756762663300022
APRIYANTI YUSUF AISA LAHMUDA 3750754654300002
APRIYANTO ABD. RAHMAN MISRFAN SAIDI 6751764666200002
APRIYANTO HASAN RABI ABDUL 9733759660200052
APSON MATANDATU MATILDA PANANA 4740745648200022
ARA AHMAD 3240749651300073
ARA RADJI HANI MOHA
ARA RADJI HANI MOHA 1855751655300002
ARBAIAH NURKAMIDEN AMINAH NURKAMIDEN 2544743644300002
ARBAIJA ZEES FATMA MASPEKE 0944742646300032
ARBIN SAKUE NONA MALIK 1451742645300002
ARDAN KATILI NIIMO POMILANGO 4943750652200022
ARDASI DJAFAR AMINAH ISMAIL 9147732634200033
ARDAWIYAH TOMELO HAPSA SARIPI 1560760661300002
ARDEN BUHANG HAJAR VAN GOBEL 2838732634200012
ARDEN BUHANG 2838732634200032
ARDES M. POIYO MASADI LABANTU 8545756658200013
ARDES M. POIYO MASADI LABANTU
ARDI MANGOPA FATMAH MANGOPA 1550745643300002
ARDI MOHAMAD NUA ALINCE RAHIM 4549764664200002
ARDI MUHSIN SARCO LAWAJE 2052742644200023
ARDIA HILOMALO INNI LAMADI 0439761663300042
ARDIJANTI B. TOUWURI HADJARA MOO 2246745647300063
ARDIN ABDULLAH NASIR SALIMA NDJUE 3037751653300063
ARDIN D. LAIDINGO SAADIA M. HABI 1359734637300003
ARDIN DJARAI HADIDJAH KUNE ALM 1158737639300003
ARDIN HUSAIN HALIMA LABAIKA 1356736637300003
ARDIN K. MOPATU MARYAM BILONDATU 5554739643300002
ARDIN K.MOPATU MARYAM BILONDATU
ARDIN LATIF AISA LUALO 2736729630200002
ARDIN LIHAWA KARTIN DUHUNGO 2244751651200003
ARDIN LOI IDA A. NGILA 7260744649200003
ARDIN MOOHULAO MASTIN TOLOLIWU 1744743647300022
ARDIN MOOHULAO MASTIN TOLOLIWU
ARDIN RAUF NGGILU HAPSA ULUNIA 1239745650200003
ARDIN SUMBA APIPA KARIM 2048748650200043
ARDIN TAMUJURI AISA LIMOMOTO 5547762663200013
ARDIN YUSUF DJALI T. MAHAJU 0140751654200013
ARDIN YUSUF DJALI T. MAHADJU 1140751654300003
ARDINA SAID AMARIA DJALIL 8339748650300093
ARDINO MANGGAS ATU PAKAJA 1541744647300033
ARDINTJE M TUU MARYAM BUKA 1541736638300003
ARDJUN ABDJUL SUNI PAJILI 1443736637200002
ARDJUN PODUNGGE, S.Ag DJUHURA PODUNGGE 1350738640200003
ARESTA GOBEL MIN PAKAYA 4234738639300033
ARFA PAKAYA AISYAH NONA SAINI 1739754654300002
ARFALA KATILI MAHARANI GANI 1347745646300003
ARFAN AKUBA RAHIMA ISA 4659743647200022
ARFAN AKUBA RAHIMA ISA 2659743646300002
ARFAN HARIDJI ZENAB POLAMOLO 9360760662200033
ARFAN JUSUF DJURIATI A. MUSA 8856766667200002
ARFAN LUWITI SAIRA PEKU 3057748651200013
ARFAN MAHADJANI OKU MAHADJANI 1735743646200002
ARFAN NGADI ROSTIN DJAFAR 4857755657200032
ARFAN POMALINGO ASNI DUMBELA 3436763666200002
ARFAN POMALINNGO ASNI DUMBELA 4733763666200002
ARFAN RISMAN SABI ZUHAINA AKUBA 6336756658200003
ARFAN SULEMAN AMINA MISILU 9453759661200002
ARFIN YUSUF, S.Pd MANIKO MAHMUD 1434734638300002
ARFIYAH HASANIA KARTIN B. ABDUL 1459750652300002
ARHAM A.K. HASANA HADIAH DAUD 6055751653200013
ARHAM ANTUNTU HAMI DATAU 2733742643200052
ARHAM KADIR WOLANGO RUGAYA UPING 7944744648200032
ARHAM KADIR WOLANGO RUGAYA UPING
ARI ATI PAKAJA TUU MACHMUD 3552741643300003
ARI HASIM JATI MANE 1559744647300022
ARI HASIM JATI MANE 8559744648200002
ARI KADIR AMINA BUINGA (Almarhum) 1534722624200002
ARI N SAU NORA PANANI 2244732637200003
ARI N. SAU NORA PANANI 2541732637200003
ARIAMIN KAMUMU BUSIRI ILATO 4860727630300002
ARIANI SULEMAN UMURIA DIDIPU 1544735636300002
ARIANTI A. DJAFAR, Ama.Pd HADHARA NAILU 4835747650300042
ARIANTI D. DATAU KARTIN ISHAK 9059760661300073
ARIANTI MOPILI HASAN DULAHU 8534753656300013
ARIANTI S. ANDJULU ARA BIOTODU 9344749651300043
ARIANTI SINTJE ANDJULU ARA BIOTODU 3542749651300083
ARIANTI SINTJE ANDJULU ARA BIOTODU
ARIANTI Y A LAMADJU RATNA HALUSA
ARIANTO HUMAGI NURBAYA DATUNUGU 8742752653200022
ARIANTO LUMA SERVIN LUMA 1533753654200003
ARIANTO M. USMAN LATU NUSI 2143746651300003
ARIANTO TAMRIN KADIR KARTIN JAHJA 9633749652200002
ARIANTY HASAN MARYAM ANTULA 1360752653300003
ARIANTY HASAN MARYAM ANTUALA
ARIATI ATULE DINCE OLII 0552748651300053
ARIATI BUMULO,S.Pd MINTJE NGIU 7656738639300012
ARIATI HASAN SAIRA TUMEO 1562741643300003
ARIATI KAMUMU HASANAH MANGGU 6348744648300003
ARIATI MOHAMAD SAIRA ABUDI 2241741643300003
ARIATIN LAMUHU AIDA LAMUHU
ARIATIN LAMUHU AIDA LAMUHU 1550738641300003
ARIATY DANGKUA SIA M POMALINGO 1460739639300003
ARIATY HADJU AMINA B OLILIO 1146740641300003
ARIATY HUSAIN, Dra. Ha Hj. ELLY JUSUF 2535740642300033
ARIATY UMAR NURU ARAPA 1454739641300003
ARIDIN AZIS EDA PAMORAS 1236747647200003
ARIE A. SUMANGANDO YOHANA ANTOU 1163744647200003
ARIEF IRWAN AKASE SITI HADIJAH 7157759661200013
ARIES RAHMANTO SAID MUHDIN HUNOU 6747761662200042
ARIF BUDIANTO SENGANG TITIN ROHMAN 4549758659200032
ARIF BUDIANTO SENGANG TITIN ROHMA
ARIF HEMUTO RAMLAH HEMUTO 7039763665200013
ARIF IBRAHIM ROSTIN BADU 1151748651200003
ARIF IBRAHIM SALMA ADAM 1947747649200002
ARIF JAVADI ANNIE NANDER 1255746648200003
ARIF SETAWAN SANUSI SURAWATY NIHE 1537762664200023
ARIFA PAKAYA MINTUE 1437756658300003
ARIFIN A. NABU HARIJATI OLII 1149741644200003
ARIFIN ABDJUL ADAHIYA MUSA 7436763665200002
ARIFIN ADAM KARTIN NASIR 3055764667200003
ARIFIN AKUBA ASIA DAUDA 3836756661200002
ARIFIN ALULU SAMSIARH TALUE 1740732633200002
ARIFIN D. KAU PUTRI K. SINO 1659749652200002
ARIFIN DANO SARTIN HUWOYON 3241755656200023
ARIFIN DUNGGIO RAMLA ILLIMULLAH 5161748651200013
ARIFIN GOBEL MARYAM DATUKRAMAT 9851758660200032
ARIFIN H. USU KARSUM WUNATI 1544744647200003
ARIFIN HAMZAH SANO TANGKUDUNG 1547749651200002
ARIFIN HASAN MAIMUNA HASADI (ALM) 2462742644200023
ARIFIN HILALA RITAHA GANI, S.Pd 5153760661200023
ARIFIN IDRUS AISA DAI 8340760662200023
ARIFIN IDRUS AISAH DAI 8148760660200003
ARIFIN KADINGO RATNA YUNUS 2555756654200003
ARIFIN KONIJO KARSUM ENGAHU 1448732648200003
ARIFIN KUDE AISARI KATILI 1549747650300002
ARIFIN LAMATENGO SALMA LUNETO 1558732633200002
ARIFIN LAMUDA SITI L KIU 2444740642200003
ARIFIN LIHAWA MASTIM HULOPI 0433763665200062
ARIFIN M. EYATO HAMID DAI 2240747650200003
ARIFIN MAHMUD HADIDJAH SATARUNO 2946750652200012
ARIFIN MALAUNGGI AISA HADJI 1556735640200003
ARIFIN MOHAMAD GANI HASNAH SUMAGA 1555747650200003
ARIFIN MOODUTO ANIYA PULUHULAWA 3852737640200022
ARIFIN MUSTAPA DANO YUSUF 5541748650200043
ARIFIN OJO, S.PD YULIANA SAMAERE 1461746648200003
ARIFIN PANGAU ANONOI LIHU 8039732634200023
ARIFIN PIPII HATIJAH PIPII 1954728629200002
ARIFIN POHA ZENAB YAHYA 1537742643200002
ARIFIN POPALO HASANAH PADU 1544739640200002
ARIFIN PUHI HAWA AMALU 2450754658200003
ARIFIN R KASIM RASUNA KASIM 1735753654200002
ARIFIN RAHMALO DRa DJAURIAH MANTALI 1348752654200003
ARIFIN S GUNIBALA LEYI SAUD 1436736640200003
ARIFIN SALEH SOMO MOHA 1834737636200002
ARIFIN TAHIR MAIMUN 8734763665200012
ARIFIN TAHIR ROHANA LATIF 5536763665200012
ARIFIN THALIB HADIDJAH AHMAD 4548747649200013
ARIFIN TINA ASIA MUHSIN 7046747650200023
ARIFIN TOBUHU DINA H. PELANTATA 1250739640200003
ARIFIN TUDA MASPA HUSAIN 2442757660200013
ARIFIN UNONONGO ANI SULAIMAN 3547756657200032
ARIFIN Y. BUHUNGO HASANAH ABAS 1356742646200003
ARIFIN YUSUF HAPSA AMBEDA 7445750652200012
ARIFIN YUSUF RUIBA RADJAK ( ALM) 1053746651200003
ARIJANTI AKILI UZLAH A. HARUN 6559750650300002
ARIJANTI AKILI UZLAH A. HARUN
ARIJATI TOLINGGI ETI UMUDI 6848741644300022
ARIJI KAMUMU HATIJA HULOPI 7141751652200003
ARINA AHMAD ANUNU MOBIU 1544732634300032
ARINA AHMAD ANUNN MOBIU 4534732634300023
ARINA KASIM SINTJE POMALINGGO 1642747648300002
ARINA USMAN JUBAIDAH USMAN 7136735637300013
ARINCE I. ISMAIL ROSINA NJUI 1951743646300002
ARINI A MOHAMAD 8660761663300052
ARINTA DEWI USMAN SATRIA BOKY 0056754656300043
ARINTJE DJAINI NORMA RAHIM (ALM) 1638736638300002
ARINTO M. USMAN ELVIRA NUSI 1440746651200003
ARIPIN KADULLAH SARIYATI HARUN 1641757660200002
ARIPIN LAMUDA SITI L. KIU
ARIS MARYONO SUPARMI 9440760662200013
ARIS SIPADA NARIYATI 1143767667200003
ARIS SULEMAN KONURIA LABAJO 0846758660200052
ARISA KAIDA SINO SANTIALA 2750730632300012
ARISANDI KRISTIAN BUDIMAN NOVIANA NANI 4958763664200002
ARISANTI U ADAM ZENAB HASAN 2243766668300023
ARISNI LAIMA SAPINA G. SAIDI 0440746647300022
ARISTO LUKUM MELA BUSURA 1247763665200023
ARITAN DALI ELIS ABDULLAH 8756763665300032
ARIYANI PAKAI ERI DALANGGO 9842759661300072
ARIYANTI ABAY KUSTIATY TUMENGGUNG ZEES 8845752655300002
ARIYANTI IDRUS PIDU HADIDJAH AHMAD 8651753655300022
ARIYANTI SULEMAN RAUF ZENAB SULEMAN 2039753654300003
ARIYANTI YA.LAMADJU RATNA HALUSA 5855758661300002
ARIYANTO SUMIAH 1461748660200003
ARIYANTO PANIGORO ASTIN DUKALANG 2934760664200002
ARIYANTO RAHMAN HASNI SULEMAN 0457762664200043
ARIYANTO TAHIDJU NICO HASADA 2552752654200013
ARIYANTO UDIN NTAU ASMA HUMOLUNGO 9156747649200013
ARIYANTO W.DJAKO RUKIA NEY 1751736665200002
ARIYATI WAANYLA 3942758662300002
ARIYATI LIEN DALI 3152758660300083
ARIYATI A. IMRAN HADIJAH TALIB 1236754657300003
ARIYATI ABDULLAH DAJAH TUT 4434748651300062
ARIYATI JUNUS Rabi Sapii 4462744646300013
ARIYATI KADIR AMINA WALANGADI 1040747650300043
ARIYATI KATILI KARSUM POLIHITO 7052740640300003
ARIYATI KUMAJI HAMIRA SADAPU 6958742646300012
ARIYATI RAHMAN NELTJE DANTENE 5048749653300003
ARIYATI T HARUN AMINAH SALILLAMA 4843734637300002
ARIYATI ZEES FATMA PULUKADANG 1456746647300003
ARJAN MASUWARA RAHIMA TANGAHU 1144748650200003
ARJUN IGIRISA NULYA PAKAYA 1857729630200012
ARJUN IGIRISA MAIMUN 2757729629300002
ARJUN PASUANI MARDIA HALIP 6657762663200002
ARJUN YUNUS KASIM URDIYAH ILOPONU 1859746649200002
ARJUNA M. NUR FATMA USMAN 2449751653300012
ARKAN DJUDULAH HEMUTO DALIMA LAKAWANA 4534747649200032
ARLAN .H DJAINULU SANTI BOUTI 9538765667200002
ARLAN H. DJAINULU SANTI BOUTI 6934765667200002
ARLAN HIPPY AKRAM ALIM 1637761662200002
ARLI KUSNITA NURJANAH ASNI
ARLI KUSNITA NURJANAH ASMI 1957761663300032
ARLIN AG. YUNUS DJAURIAH AHMAD 6050758659300053
ARLIN HASAN MARYAM ANTUALA TAKMOLE 7451744647300012
ARLIN HASAN MARYAM ANTUALA TAKMOLE
ARLIN HUNTA MIN IBRAHIM 9639760661300072
ARLIN HUSAIN AMINAH KAKILO 3662745648300022
ARLIN IBRAHIM DJUHURA ABAS 1342745648300003
ARLIN IYAKO HATIJA NDEKI 2537746651300003
ARLIN KALUKU RABIA PAUDJI 0837755658200012
ARLIN LADJU MANUA MASEU 1444734635300003
ARLIN LASIMPALA YUSNI LAHAY 9738756658300052
ARLIN LATIF SALMA DATAU 1339761664300003
ARLIN MAHMUD KARTIN NURDIN 9944756659300012
ARLIN MOBALIU ASYRA Y BANO 1054740641300003
ARLIN MUTAHA HABIBA PAUDI 1662751652200002
ARLIN NURAIN HAENA HANAPI 3156755657300043
ARLIN PISI ZENAB NAPU 1744730632300002
ARLIN POLAMOLO NURLIN NUSI 2049760663300023
ARLIN SIDIKI NUR AIN LAHAY 9245741641200003
ARLIN USMAN DJALIHA TANANGO 7042745648300043
ARLIN YUNUS HADIJAH RAHIM 4447762664300033
ARLINA WA AMIWAH 4037757660300033
ARLINA HASAN OKU LAHIBU 1460737639300003
ARLINA LA SADY HJ. RATNA MOHI 1438749650300002
ARLINA MAHMUD HADIJAH SATARUNO 9535754656300013
ARLINA N. LABADJO NONI HASAN 1441743646300002
ARLINA SUN LAWANI HADIDJAH ATALAPU 1260747649300003
ARLINTJE HM TANGAHU MARTIN UAMR 1743742643300002
ARMADA S. LAMASA ASRIN PALUTU 0940748650200062
ARMAN AMIN DUNGGIO SAIRA NAIDI 1340747651200003
ARMAN AMP SLAMET HAPSA PAKAYA
ARMAN AMP. SLAMET HAPSAH PAKAYA 8335761662200013
ARMAN B. PARIS RUGAIYA BOTUTIHE 9538737639200012
ARMAN BITU 1351768669200003
ARMAN BUMULO FATMAWATI TUNGGI 7946759662200002
ARMAN HARUN ABDULLAH MARINO UMAR 9850748652200002
ARMAN HARUN ABDULLAH MARINO UMAR
ARMAN HINTALO MARTA ENTENGO 3554767669200003
ARMAN KADIR DJAFAR IDZRAN RASYID 5352753655200023
ARMAN LAMASI ASRIANI POLUTU 6135754656200013
ARMAN LUMOTO ROHANI BUHANG 2841756657200012
ARMAN LUMOTO ROHANI BUHANG 8237756657200013
ARMAN MARALI MAIMUNA MOODUTO 2258731633200013
ARMAN MAUKE HANAKO MAKA 1449746648200003
ARMAN MONOARFA HADJIRA NTEKUKU 3853751653200012
ARMAN NANI NINCE UI 2644767668200002
ARMAN P BILOTO KARTIN BAHTIKA 3441748650200042
ARMAN PAKAYA MARYAM LARAGA 1562760664200003
ARMAN SAIDI HANIRA THALIB 4242760664200003
ARMAN T MAKSUD LILY AZ. HADJU 2851735638200012
ARMAN T MAKSUD LILY AZ HADJU 0248736638200033
ARMAN TALIBANA FATMA POU 2434755661200002
ARMAN YUSUF S.Pd KENALO HAMZAH 1135732633200003
ARMANDO RAIS M. PAKAYA HADIJA KADIR 1958743646200002
ARMANTO KAU SARIPA IBRAHIM 1747745649200002
ARMAS BIMBING ADE LASOMA 1160744647200023
ARMIN ABDUL GAFIR YUNUS DJAURIA AHMAD 4443756657300023
ARMIN ABDUL RAZAK SARDINA M. DUNDA 3846747650200032
ARMIN ABDULLAH ARAHI K. NABU 2034757658300083
ARMIN BAKARI HALIMA MUSA
ARMIN BAKARI HALIMA MUSA 1841732635300002
ARMIN DANIYAL NTAU MARDIA KALAY 2147747649200083
ARMIN GANI, Drs SYAMSIAR ADAM 1549741642200002
ARMIN JAFAR RAMLAH PALU-PALU 7550759660300102
ARMIN KAUS HABIBIE MINTJE AHMAD 3158746649200013
ARMIN KIAYI APIPA LAPATU 1359740641300003
ARMIN M. HULUKATI RENO H. JUSUF 2135744647300003
ARMIN MUCHRIDJA SAUMI HASAN 1538730632300002
ARMIN R. AGU KARTINI DAUD 1433744648300002
ARMIN S HASAN DJANO OTOLUWA 1562740643300003
ARMIN SAHALI MURSALIN ADIPU 1034731633300003
ARMIN T. SALEH RAHMAN TOBAMBA 5544754655300023
ARMINA TALIB SITI SAID 1150734637300003
ARMINAH AKILI LUN BEMPAH 1433732633300002
ARMON MOODUTO HALIMA TANGAHU 1349742646200003
ARMONO A. LATIF RITA P. RUMAGIT 6357735636200013
ARMUN SARIPI KASMIN IMAKO 1747726627300002
ARNA SUSILOWATI SUTINEM 2244764664300003
ARNI RUSNAH 1748762664300012
ARNI A. YUSUF DJALI T. MAHADJU 7142746649300043
ARNI ABADI BOSU LOLONTO 1647743647200012
ARNI ABDULGANI UTIJA HATIDJAH ABBAS 7045753654300023
ARNI ABDULGANI UTIJA HATIDJAH ABBAS
ARNI ABDULGANI UTIJA, S.AG HATIDJAH ABBAS
ARNI ADIPU Rahima Daud
ARNI ADIPU RAHIMA DAUD 1137743646300073
ARNI D YASILU SITI ABDULAH 9351750652300033
ARNI DATAU SARIA IBRAHIM 0058738639300033
ARNI HIOLA FATMA BAHUWA 0058762664300023
ARNI MAHMUD HADIJAH HARMAIN 4434762665300013
ARNI MUSA SUMI TANIP 0536750652200062
ARNI MUSA SUMI TANIP 8536750652300092
ARNI RADJAK UMAR NUMY WADJA 1440751654300013
ARNI VAN GOBEL DJAURA TANDAKO 0542738640300042
ARNI YUNUS RABI SAPII 8140748650300103
ARNIATI M PULOGU DJAMILA KONO 5562745648300063
ARNIATY RUNTUWENE MINCE BASALA 5556762663300122
ARNITA BUHARI MARYAM BAKARI 1863745647300002
ARNITA SOFYANI MAHMUD YULI ABDJUL 0260765666300013
ARNOL ABIDIN BUKI MONOARFA 0441745647200022
ARNOLD H. NUR HELDI BUHANG 1051765666200013
ARNOLD R. AHMAD HERLINA MODANGGU 1341763664200003
ARPAN OPALADU HAPIA TANDAKO 1736743646200002
ARPIN ALI HANO MONOARFA 1144734637300003
ARPIN KALUKU MASTIN MOHA 5543762664300023
ARSA H. BANGULU MUSU K. ARBIE 4450758660300043
ARSAD DANO KARSUM GIU 1451726629200002
ARSAD LA ANTO WAZATI 1157754657200003
ARSENG MUHSIN HADIDJA AMU 1444759661300003
Arsi Polontalo Aisari Musa
ARSI POLONTALO AISARI MUSA 1545750653300023
ARSIN ABDIN DUDE RUSNI PULUHULAWA 6456746648300032
ARSINA ZAIN, S.AG ASNANI KODU 3340753655300003
ARSITA MISILU LAIMA SAPINAH SAIDI 1361754654300003
ARSIYA UTIARAHMAN ISMAN A. GOBEL 1055751652300003
ARSJAD LAMONDO WA AMBA 1047746649200003
ARSYAD KAIKO KANGO PONETA 2347732637200003
ARTA SIMANULLANG TIOMINA SIBAGARIANG 1356742643300003
ARTATI LOKO ZOHRA MOODUTO 3456742645300003
ARTATI OLII ASMA PAUDI 4559738639300003
ARTEN HUBULO RITA 6542761665200002
ARTEN HUBULO HARA GOBEL 3344761664200013
ARTHUR M F LALUAN MEISKE LONTAAN 5633757659200012
ARTIN HULALATA NADIRI MADINGO 6639761664300012
ARTIS TUNA SALAMIA UNA 1152760662200003
ARTIS TUNA SALMIA UNA
ARTON MAHADI RABIA KONO 1647746650200002
ARTON NASARU HAINA LABADJO
ARTON NASARU HAINA LABDJO 6051755657200013
ARTON TAHIR YAHYA ALIYA KUDE 0359749652200023
ARU UMAR DUMBELA SUMIYATI G. BAKARI 1450746650200003
ARVAN DAUD ENGAHU ANI MOHAMAD 1840748651200002
ARWAN AHMAD HAIDA ISA 1642752653200002
ARWAN DIN KARIM HANI DIANGE 8552743644200013
ARWIN ABUSARI FAMA M. UDA 1453753655200003
ARWIN AHMAD HAIDA ISA 2935754655300002
ARWIN I HENGUA ARLIN UTINA 2141759661300043
ARWIN I. HENGUA ARLIN UTINA 3240758661300013
ARWIN JAINI NABI BAUKA 1845742644200002
ARWIN RAHMAN MARYAM DJAMALU 1257747650200003
ARWIN TAIB AISARI ADAM 6443745647200012
ARWIS A. NALOLE SAIDA KUNTO 1033754657200033
ARWIS AZIR NALOLE SAIDA KUNTE 0033754656200023
ARWIS SONU BOTUTIHE DJUHRIA KAMBA 1135743644200003
ARYANI BUHANG ARMIA ABD. AZIS 0037761662300053
ARYANTO R. MAMU ASMA M. PAKAYA 1456752654200003
ARYANTO SAID NURU LANANGAWA 1534735637200042
ARYANTY ARSYAD Hj.HASNIAH 4751751651300002
ARYATI SRI UMI NINGSIH 8041745647300093
ARYATI A. DEMANTO HADIA B. PUHI 1834741642300002
ARYATI K ALI DUDI PAKILI 2640745647300002
ARYUNINGSIH I ZAKARIA RUGA ILATO 1960747649300042
ARZIA YUSUF ZENAB UMAR 7552744648300002
ASDA BILONDATU SAHRINA DAI
ASDA BILONDATU SAHRINA DAI 2135755657300053
ASDA GUNIBALA SUMARNI LABAGOW 4937755658300032
ASDA H. ALI KARTIN TAYABU 2958750652300002
ASDA H. PADE HAWA P. KADIR 2742743644300002
ASDA HAYADI ZEINAB AHMAD 1144746648300003
ASDA JAFAR FARIDA T JAFAR 2836743644300002
ASDA S. MILE RUAIDA NANGO 1546749654300002
ASDA S. TAHIR HASIRA PAKAYA 1748735636300002
ASDA SULEMAN ZUMRIA ISHAK 1149725629300003
ASDA W. TUNA DJANGO ISHAK 1752744646300002
ASDIK NAKI SARIPA ADAM 1246751650200003
ASDIN MONOARFA MAIMUN MAHMUD 8151762663300023
ASDIN NASIBU SARINO MAYUNI 2658750652200012
ASDINARDJO K KAI HADIDJAH LUMANI 6754729631200002
ASEMI AHMAD TANIMA TAMADU 1462736639200003
ASEP SUPRIYADI SAWIAHTUN 7161757659200023
ASEP VALENTINA PULUHULAWA SAIRA KASIM 1544764665300002
ASFA ISMAIL ZENAB LUNETO 6342738640300083
ASFIAN KATILI SALMA DODA 8133766667300003
ASFIAN KATILI SALMA DODA
ASFIN MD. SAHAMI AISA DJAKARIA 1957753654300002
ASHOK USIRA HASANA L HURI 1857757659200002
ASHWAD MARIA 1557761662200042
ASI A DUNGGIO SAIRA NAIDI 1061738640300003
ASI MA UMULA UMIRA BIYO
ASI SUMA MARYAM SIDIKI 6445745647300042
ASI SUMA MARYAM SIDIKI
ASIA FATIMAH MUSA 4848741643300042
ASIA B. LUMULA NURU LAHATI
ASIA B. LUMULA NURU LAHATI 0150732633300023
ASIA BILALEYA INA DALANGGO 1057733635300003
ASIA DJAFAR RUMI IBRAHIM 8562742646300033
ASIA KALUKU HASANAG POLAPA (ALM) 1448727631300003
ASIA P. MAMU SARI TIHELO 1437734637300002
ASIA PAKAYA ARINA PALOWA 8451747651300003
ASIA PODUNGGE SUMI DATAU 1257730633300003
ASIA RAHMAN HALIMA ANGIO 2752736639300002
ASIA RAHMAN HAWA NOTO 1140731636300003
ASIA SOLEMAN MARIA DATAU 6557741644300002
ASIA SULEMAN ADE HUSAIN 4256741643300033
ASIA SULEMAN ADE HUSAIN 9256741644300003
ASIA T. POI SARIPA AHILI 1149741643300073
ASIA U. TUNA RAPIA LIHU 1060726630300003
ASIA UMULA UMIRA BIYO 8134761663300043
ASIA YUSUF HAWA MOLOTOLO 3843738639300022
ASIH ANDRIANI HJ SANTIKEM 1955756664300002
ASILUN MARIYATI TANDEGALA 4640741645200002
ASIRA LIMALO DJAINA TABA 1953746645300002
ASJURA ROEKKA FATMA MAKALALANS 6762744646300012
ASKAM DAUD EJATO HASANA ABDJUL 1958748650200002
ASKAR NASIBU KARDINA TAHALA 2346764667200003
ASLAM HAMU DJAMILA MAHABU 4356753657200003
ASLAM YUNUS MARYAM KATILI 1541731633300003
ASLINDA INANTO HADAYYAH HAMJAH 6533742643300073
ASLINDA TAHALA SARIA RADJAKU 7541750652300073
ASLIYANTI M. LASENA HANI KELUARGA 1746757663300002
ASLYOEN HONGI FATMAH ALI 1341728632200003
ASMA A LAJUHIBBU SAROLIN VAN GOBEL 1251742646300013
ASMA A LAJUHIBBU SAROLIN VAN GOBEL
ASMA A RASYID HADIDJAH MUSA 1453745648300002
ASMA ABAS HAWAISA RAHIM 2544728631300012
ASMA ADAM WARMIN ANANTULU 1038758661300013
ASMA ADAY TANE BOUTI 1147731632300003
ASMA ALI HAMIDA NOHO 1234743644300003
ASMA ALI HAMIDA NOHO 4541743644300042
ASMA AMBO KINO LIMO 1544731631300003
ASMA BULOTIO HASNA ABAY 1546738639300003
ASMA BULUDAWA MUHEMI LAHIYA 1952753654300022
ASMA D MATELO SALIMA DIU 9451732633300003
ASMA D MATELO SALIMA DIU
ASMA D YUNUS HAPIPA HIPPI 1033736637300003
ASMA DAUD SINTJE BUHUNGO 5453761662300062
ASMA DETU ZAINAB TULIABU 0039732634300043
ASMA DETU ZAINAB TALIABU
ASMA E JUNUS ERAWATY ABAS
ASMA E. JUNUS ERAWATY ABAS 4533746649300053
ASMA E. JUNUS ERAWATY ABAS 2444746649300042
ASMA GANI YUSRIN ISIMA 4643762664300052
ASMA H. SAYIU HJ. MARIANI LAIPU 1936746648300002
ASMA HADIJAH ASURA ABDUL 1946732633300002
ASMA HASAN SALAMA M. DUDA 1438741642300002
ASMA HASAN 8557750653300012
ASMA I IMRAN ARDIN BAKARI 3644749651300002
ASMA IS. BABUTA LIES P. LAMARA 1638743643300002
ASMA ISHAK AIDA TAKUWA 1645731633300002
ASMA JUNUS d SUNI SALEH 2051740644300003
ASMA KADIR, Dra AISA LAMUSU 1933747649300042
ASMA KARIM, A.MA.PD KALSUM HARUN 1746738639300002
ASMA KASIM SAMRIN LAHABU 4433748650300063
ASMA LABA AISA AMIR 1433743646300142
ASMA LABAGOW NUR KASIM 1158736638300003
ASMA MAIYO FATMA SABA 0958731633300022
ASMA MAKU FATMAH MANGOPA 0949738641300012
ASMA MARTHAM RODJIA KARINDA 1962726629300002
ASMA MARUAE AMINA TULUKI 1452746646300003
ASMA MASALUBU HATIJA KAHARU 3035757659300033
ASMA MOHI HADJIRA HUSAIN 4762731633300002
ASMA MOKOAGOW MUZNA OINTU 1555738643300002
ASMA MUSA MARYAM MANTO 1434736635300002
ASMA N. AKADJI ADEDE YUNUS 1836750652300002
ASMA NANI AMINA SAUD 2538730632300002
ASMA NAPU, BA NUR YAHYA 1937735637300002
ASMA PAKAYA MARYAM BABUTA
ASMA PAKAYA MARYAM BABUTA 0249756657300023
ASMA PAKAYA PARAMATA BOTUTIHE 0555744648300013
ASMA PONTOH MASNIA HARUN 1539759660300003
ASMA POTALE SINTJE LAMOHA 8258733636300003
ASMA RAUF SALMA MILE 2062740641300003
ASMA RISE NAPI SARIDJA MAHMUD 1454757659300003
ASMA RISE NAPI SARIDJA MAHMUD
ASMA SAFITRI DUNGGIO AMINAH HADJU 1437750652300003
ASMA SALEH MARYAM ARSAD 4559732634300023
ASMA SANGADI SALMA SANGADI 9461744646300042
ASMA SARIPI AISA BAILI
ASMA SARIPI AISA ABILI 0445753655300053
ASMA SINGO UMI DJAKARIA 1634757659300002
ASMA SUDURI IYANO WABOO 8342743644300063
ASMA SULEMAN SYORKIA AMUDA 1860759661300002
ASMA SUWAI MARYAM BUNTA 9337744647300053
ASMA SYAHRAIN HANO THALIB 1760738640300002
ASMA T. HASAN KARTIN N. ALIM 1543740643300023
ASMA T. KARIM HAMIDA TANIO 7543746647300022
ASMA TAMUU ITI HAPSA BIGA 2339746649300003
ASMA TUAHUNSE SUUDI DAI 8441736638300002
ASMA UNTELE MENU KASUMI D TANANGO 7634746648300072
ASMA Y. ASMAN ONUKE HARUN 0039750653300033
ASMA YUSUF HADIAH GUSASI 1661734637300002
ASMA ZES SARTIN R. TONE 1037749651300003
ASMADI TUDJAENA NURJANAH DAKOTALOT 2758764665200022
ASMAT B. GOVAN DAI MINO TANONGKO 2836751651300002
ASMAT DAI MINO TANONGKO 4836751653200032
ASMAWATI AMINAH BOTUTIHE 1848753664300002
ASMAWATI BAHARIA H. TENDRY 1836755656300032
ASMAWATI H. MASALUBU HASNA HASAN 8357763664300023
ASMAWATI IKI JENAB IGIRISA 9458765665300003
ASMAWATI SALEH BANO RASIMA PAYUYU 4054754656300013
ASMAWATY ISMAIL MARITCE HUSAIN 6534752654200023
ASMAWATY KOEM HADIDJAH MACMUD 3340751651300003
ASMI ABDUL AZIS SARTIN AKUNE 1442743646300003
ASMIN .Y. MAKU HAPSA NASARU 2563747650300213
ASMIN A. LUMA ROHANA ABAS 7137760661300033
ASMIN ADAM PANO USMAN 1452738641300002
ASMIN HADJURA RANTI ANSONGE 8242756658300053
ASMIN HULOKI MAIMUNA DAIKO 1560742659300003
ASMIN JAHIDJI HADIDJAH MATU 7533728631300002
ASMIN KATIB RAKIBA KUNU 6440744646300032
ASMIN KAUNANG HAPSA SALIM 6140746649300133
ASMIN MADJABI HAPSA DJUMADI 1451739641300002
ASMIN MAMULA SAMONU JALINU 2651739638300002
ASMIN MOHAMAD HASAN SATRINA ISMAIL 1052746650300013
ASMIN MOODUTO SALMA KONIYO 1439740641300002
ASMIN PULUHULAWA ERTY PULUHULAWA 2546740642300002
ASMIN PULUKADANG RODJIA MAYANG 1749735639300002
ASMIN RAHMAN AISA PAKAYA 1551732633300003
ASMIN RAZAK NTIU OTAYA 1563730633300003
ASMIN S. SULEMAN MARTIN DJAFAR 1462744648300003
ASMIN SALIM MIANGSARI YASIN 6554731632300012
ASMIN SURONOTO MAHANI SURONOTO
ASMIN SURONOTO MAHANI SURONOTO
ASMIN SURONOTO MAHANI SURONOTO 0152751653300043
ASMIN TULULI HANI DJAFAR 1256735637300003
ASMIN YUNUS MOHAMAD HAPSA DAKO
ASMIN YUNUS MOHAMAD HAPSA DAKO 1462748651300022
ASMINAH ALBAKIR KATRINA DJOU 8749745647300042
ASMIRA HASIRU MAIMUN TATUDI 9240762664300003
ASMIYATI N. NUSI SARIPA S. POIYO 4833757659300032
ASMIYATI N. NUSI 3933757660300012
ASMUN ABDUL DIANA POLAMOLO 1758739641300002
ASMUN ABDULLAH SARINA LIMONU 3259745646300013
ASMUN DANIAL IMAN DUKALANG 8544748651300123
ASMUN ISHAK DAI ROHANA PIPIY 7733748650300102
ASMUN K IDRUS HABIBA S PANGO 3844757658300062
ASMUN LAHAY MANURIA LASULIKA 1647737640300002
ASMUN MATOKA AIDA DOE 1634740642300002
ASMUNI Hj. UMI HASANAH 1755748650200002
ASMURNI HARIMINA 1034758659300033
ASNA A MARDJUN RABIA MARDJUN 6741743646300042
ASNA A MARDJUN RABIA MARDTON
ASNA A TUNA HAJARAH BUNGI 1133747649300083
ASNA A. HASAN DIDO HUSAIN 1855742645300002
ASNA A. TUNA HAJARAH BUNGI
ASNA ABD. W. PAKUNA RUKIYA MOHAMAD 1734746649300032
ASNA ABDULLAH MARDIYA PAKANA 1946739644300002
ASNA ABDULLAH ISHAK SIA ALI 3834751652300032
ASNA ADAM BINO SODOTI 2237743646300003
ASNA ADAM DJOU UMOLINA 1342737638300003
ASNA AGUS MUSA MONU NASARU 5433753655300053
ASNA AGUSU MUSA MONU NASARU
ASNA AHMAD MARYAM LAHAY 1960764665300002
ASNA AHMAD RABIA DJALA 1440736638300003
ASNA AHMAD HUSAIN ASIA SAHRAIN 1938740643300002
ASNA ALI HUSA SARA KAYI 6743744648300012
ASNA AMA KASIM SARTIN HIOLA 1236752665300003
ASNA ARIDU MILE AIDA TANGAHU 1852745648300002
ASNA B. ANTULA MARYAM HASAN 1147730631300003
ASNA BULUATI MARYAM SUMBA 1146741640300003
ASNA DAMALANTE NURHAYATI GOBEL 1438765669300002
ASNA DANIAL FATMAH BILONDATU 9847755657300032
ASNA DATAU DJUMI USMAN 1261734636300003
ASNA DAUD DJIDA MUSANIF 1563743647300003
ASNA DUAKALI MEMUNA DUU 2752737639300002
ASNA G. DOYO DJAKI HABU 1050755657300003
ASNA H.AKADJI FATMA FANTI 8839748652300012
ASNA HALUKOI MAINUNA DAIKO 2735740642300002
ASNA HAMID HARIDJA BAKUKU 1455736637300003
ASNA HAMID ASIYAH S. DJALIL 1239761663300003
ASNA HANAPI SAHORA IBRHIM 2233744647300043
ASNA HARAS HAWA HAPATI 5535752654300012
ASNA HARMAIN OTANO DJOU 1946744648300012
ASNA HARUN RAKIBA GANI 1842752653300002
ASNA HASIM PAKAYA HAJIJAH HULOPI 1944745649300002
ASNA HEMETO DIANA RAHMAN
ASNA HEMETO pindahkan ALRHM DIANA RAHMAN 1436750652300002
ASNA HULAWA ROSTIN GAPE 2537757658300022
ASNA HUMOLUNGO AISA BARUADI 1852740641300002
ASNA HUNOWU HASIBA SUPU 9552754657300013
ASNA HUNOWU TANO SAMAN 2852736639300012
ASNA HUSA HADIDJAH 7433744646300073
ASNA I. ZAKARIA RUMI U. HASAN 5649742646300012
ASNA ISA AMINAH DODOU 2649730632300002
ASNA ISMAIL HASNA KALULU 7956753656300002
ASNA KADIR DJUHURIA OMBINGO 6433752653300013
ASNA KAKU SAUMI BOLO 8453737639300012
ASNA KARIM NANGO KARIM 1247725629300003
ASNA KARIM MARYAM DUNGGIO 1655744648300002
ASNA KASIM WARNI BANTI 1635756659300002
ASNA KASIM KOONE KASIN 1552736639300002
ASNA KATILI SITI MARYAM KATILI SAHI 4546734636300023
ASNA KATILI SARTIN POIYO 1349737639300003
ASNA KIAYI MESTARI HALIMA NURKAMIDEN 2638745647300002
ASNA KOBI, A.Md. Pd HAMIDA GOI 1634737638300002
ASNA KUI RAFIA HALUSA 1241742643300003
ASNA LAMATENGGO ASIA YUSUP 1557733634300003
ASNA LANANGAWA ZUBAIDAH HABIBIE 7137737639300063
ASNA LANTU HALIMA MARADA 1152731633300003
ASNA LATEKA SULUNI LATEKA 6136726629300003
ASNA LATIEF MANINGO MOILO (ALM) 1937729630300002
ASNA LATIF DJUBAIDA LAMATENGGO 1547750652300072
ASNA LUMANI HADIJAH YUSUF 9333743645300003
ASNA M HUNOWU FATMAH N. BOTU 3662755656300032
ASNA M PAKAYA NAFSIA MOHAMAD
ASNA M PAKAYA NAFSIA MOHAMAD
ASNA M PONELO MARINE LAWANI 1437745647300003
ASNA M. PAKAYA NAFSIA MOHAMAD 5635757659300042
ASNA M.YUNUS TABRAN MOPANGGA 1557745648300003
ASNA MAASIKI LIMONU DJUMU DAUWANGO 1237744648300003
ASNA MAHMUD MAYMUNA HARUN 9555737639300013
ASNA MAHMUD ERNA BENTU 6248747649300063
ASNA MAHMUD HADIDJAH SATRUNO 7653750652300032
ASNA MAHMUD DJUHURA PAKAYA 1137746647300003
ASNA MAKRUN MARYAM PAUWENI 7637738642300002
ASNA MALOPO AISA MALOPO 1834738639300062
ASNA MANUA KARTIN ZAKARIA 1836762663300002
ASNA MARIA ANGGAI HARYANA ADAMPE 1561759660300023
ASNA MASILI YANA SALEH 6462739643300003
ASNA MASILI YANA SALEH
ASNA MASSA NANCE LAIYA 3242768670300003
ASNA MOAHAMAD HAWAISA DUNA 0946756658300052
ASNA MODUYO MARYAM P HAMID 2557759661300033
ASNA MOHA ASIA MUSA 3342741643300003
ASNA MOHAMAD RABIA MOHAMAD 1754737648300002
ASNA MOHAMAD ZENAB EYATO 1740755656300002
ASNA MOHI HADIYA HASANIA 0758746647300012
ASNA MUCHSIN AISA ITININI 1046731633300003
ASNA MUHRIDJA UMAR MAIMUNA S. LAUMANI 2737748650300132
ASNA MUHRIDJA UMAR MAIMUN S. LAUNANI 6836748650300092
ASNA MUSA NOU RAHIM ALMARHUMA 1947736638300002
ASNA NASRUN LASENA HADIDJAH ABAS 1435747650300043
ASNA NATILI LATIPA PAUWENI 1942725628300002
ASNA NGADI HADJA DJAKARIA 2237760661300003
ASNA NII DJARIA HASAN 2635753655300022
ASNA NIPON KARIM SADE N. HIOLA 0853746650300012
ASNA OPANGGE SITTA M. DAIJALA 2558734635300013
ASNA P. MBIUWA KARSUM HARUN 3439740642300002
ASNA PAKAYA SALMA UAKA 3554759662300002
ASNA PANIGORO FARIDA S OLII 1241757665300003
ASNA PASUNE 3742757661300002
ASNA PAYUYU SARTIN KALEYA 1934762665300022
ASNA R. MADJID HALIMA HARUN 1163745648300003
ASNA RAHIM RANI BAKUKU 1238742644300003
ASNA RASYID NORA M TAHIR 0051757659300033
ASNA REDI NUSI SARTIN G OPONU 4751749653300002
ASNA REDI NUSI SARTIN .G. OPONU
ASNA S.DAUD ZAENAB AKASE 7560755657300043
ASNA SAID RAIHAN POU
ASNA SAID RAIHAN POU 7251747650300063
ASNA SALMIN ENTENGO RASMIN PULUBUHU
ASNA SALMIN ENTENGO RASMIN PULUBUHU 0443750653300012
ASNA SALMIN ENTENGO d RASMIN PULUBUHU 2433750653300033
ASNA SAPII SUNENE DJAFAR 3051743643300003
ASNA SURATINOYO RAPIA KAI 8347760661300043
ASNA TAMBIO ARHAM ABDULLAH 5741750653300002
ASNA TANGAHU SARI 1733761662300112
ASNA THAIB, Ama.Pd MAIMUNA NAKI 7142732634300023
ASNA TINI HADJU HAPSAH PULUHULAWA 4835747650300062
ASNA TOMAYAHU DZARIYA SURATINOYO 7052747647300003
ASNA TULUSI SYAM ARSYAD 6141754657300013
ASNA TUNA DJANGO ISHAK 1736730633300002
ASNA U KAIDA DINI MAGO 6338756658300053
ASNA UDIN FATMA SINI 1160752655300003
ASNA UMAR YULI AGUS 1735748652300002
ASNA UNO AISAH UNO 1559738640300002
ASNA UNO HATIJA T. DEHI 2547740641300002
ASNA WAHIJI NURLIN TALIB 3837747650300002
ASNA WANTU AISA P. WANTU 5560738639300023
ASNA YAN POLAPA LATIPA MOONTI 1563738639300003
ASNA YUNUS RABI SAPII 3144738639300043
ASNA YUSUF SAHARUNI YUSUF 2557736637300012
ASNA YUSUF NUR S. LALU 1663739641300002
ASNAH ANIS PAULUS NOKA POIYO 2640745645300002
ASNAH HAMZAH TOMAYAHU HADI INGI 1160752654300003
ASNANDI DJ. TALIKI PAINEM 1953748650200002
ASNAWATI DJ MUSA ANTU NUR 3554753654300032
ASNAWATI HUSAIN SUWARTIN AMIR 1540752653300003
ASNAWATI HUSAIN SUWARNI AMIR
ASNAWATI KADIR YANSEN HULOPI 9137759660300053
ASNAWATI KADIR 9949760662300072
ASNAWATI NAITO DASIMA M. SUKO 8545737639300023
ASNAWATI P. MAHMUD AISA POU 1361746648300003
ASNAWATI PATUTI NIA HASAN 1837760662300002
ASNAWATI RD MUSTAPA SAIRA ISMAIL 1458762663300002
ASNAWATI S LAIMA SAPINAH SAIDI
ASNAWATI S LAIMAH SAPINA SAIDI 6333743644300073
ASNAWATI SULEMAN ZENAB MATOHA 1859743646300002
ASNAWATY AL HASAN SUNRIYA PAYIYE 9348748652300003
ASNAWATY DJ MUSA ANTU NUR
ASNAWATY HARUN FATMA ROMPIS 7557760663300002
ASNAWATY IBRAHIM MAIMUN KARIM 1160747649300003
ASNAWATY KAKOE URU TUNA 1645757659300002
ASNAWI AMARA KASUMI HALID 1260749652200003
ASNI A. BATALIPU SAERAH AYUBA 1642743644300002
ASNI A. NIU SARIPA ABDULATIF 1253743647300003
ASNI ABAS ASIA T. ABASI 1261729632300003
ASNI ABAS ARFIN P AMIR 1459761663300032
ASNI ABAS HILIMI RUWAIDA TUNA 4061746648300053
ASNI ABDUL WAHAB PAKUNA RUKIAH MOHAMAD 9734746649300062
ASNI ABDULLAH ERNA HASAN 7958756658300072
ASNI ABDULLAH ERNA HASAN
ASNI ABDULLAH HADIDJAH SALEH 2644763666300012
ASNI ABUBAKAR ASTIN AKUBA 1434764667300003
ASNI AHAYA DELUMA NURANI LIPUTO 5057745649300013
ASNI AHAYA DELUMA NURANI LIPUTO
ASNI AHMAD FATMA DUHE 1848735636300002
ASNI AKILI FATMAH MASILU 2761759661300012
ASNI ALWI SARTIN PONGOH 8542754655300023
ASNI ANTULA MARIA HASAN 3057732633300013
ASNI ARIF ARBIE HASANAH KY MARTAM 1363743648300003
ASNI ARSYAD HAIRA MA’RUF 2449737639300003
ASNI ASONI FATMA HANAPI
ASNI ASONI FATMA HANAFI 1153763666300003
ASNI BASIR MACHMUD ROHANA A. SALEH 1746745647300002
ASNI BASIRU HADIDJAH LARAGA 5750744646300022
ASNI BOTUTIHE MARYAM KASINI 0545736638300033
ASNI BUHUNGO MARYAM DALI 1045732633300003
ASNI BULANGO IDHAM SAERAH IMANI 1944725627300002
ASNI DALIMA GOBEL DALIMA TANGAHU 2435746648300002
ASNI DANI AYSAH LAHMUTU 2758760661300002
ASNI DANIAL HAMIDA DUNGGIO 4461738639300023
ASNI DATAU HALIMA PANGADJO 1047742645300013
ASNI DAUD SATIA PATILA 1560735636300003
ASNI DJAFAR MANI RAHMAN 4549737640300023
ASNI DJAFAR MARICE RAHIM 1459746649300003
ASNI DODA KINO ADAM 9045741643300043
ASNI DUNGGIO AIDA IBRAHIM 4837733635300042
ASNI EKIE HADIDJAH MABIU 5661738641300002
ASNI GANI SON KADIR 7443739639300012
ASNI GANI SALMA ABDULLAH 1738726628300002
ASNI GANI SON KADIR 7745738639300042
ASNI GIU HADIDJAH NOHO 1657746654300002
ASNI H. IMRAN ARYANI BAKI 0954751653300042
ASNI H. NIATY AISARI ENTENGO 1641731635300002
ASNI HAMSAH FARIDA IPETU
ASNI HAMSAH FARIDA IPETU 7147747650300073
ASNI HARUN HASANA R DUNBELA 7151760663300003
ASNI HARUN HASANA A. DUMBELA 6063731633300003
ASNI HARUN HASANA R DUMBELA 3147760663300013
ASNI HARUN ANRETA KAWATU 1450734635300003
ASNI HARUN SARIPA PONGOALO 1063731632300013
ASNI HASAN APIPA HASAN 1445742643300003
ASNI HASAN DINAR HONOWU 1547742644300023
ASNI HASAN ASYURA BIAHIMO 2344735637300003
ASNI HULAWA HAPISA HINELO 2038747649300003
ASNI HUSAIN SALMA UMAR 6238754656300023
ASNI IBRAHIM FATMAH LUMA 1638754654300002
ASNI IBRAHIM AMA DUNGGA 2843741642300052
ASNI IBRAHIM ANA DUNGGA 2437740643300023
ASNI IBRAHIM AMINA ALIM 1535741644300003
ASNI IBRAHIM 6437741642300063
ASNI IBRAHIM SARINA LASENA ALMH. 1946740641300002
ASNI ISMAIL ARINA MOHAMAD 3452758659300013
ASNI ISMAIL UNINI ISMAIL 5957742643300022
ASNI K. PADJI SALMA BIKI 1863741640300002
ASNI KASIM HARINA HUDJI 1841737639300002
ASNI KATILI KARSUM POLIHITO 8942736637300012
ASNI KEDO HASI HASBUDIN 1450746653300002
ASNI KIAYI DALIA DAALIUWA 1547732635300003
ASNI KISWA UMAR MAIMUN DJAFAR 7740764665300032
ASNI LAPASAU NISE KANTO 2433741641300002
ASNI LASANUDIN MONIE ARBIE 5639745647300052
ASNI LASANUDIN MONIE ARBIE
ASNI LAWANI rabia beu 0240752654300023
ASNI LENEI MAURIA HADI 3061752655300003
ASNI M RAHIM HADIJA GENTI 1345750652300003
ASNI M. MOHAMAD RUWAIDA M. 0942760662300072
ASNI MAHMUD PAKO N. DEHI 1454739641300002
ASNI MAUDA RUKYAN HARAS 1247745649300003
ASNI MOHAMAD HAPSA LALUNGGELI 1538757659300073
ASNI MOLUOYO TENO IYAKU 4039740640300003
ASNI MONOARFA FARIDA BAUTY 7238755657300053
ASNI MOODUTO SUWARNI BUTULIPU 4733757658300072
ASNI MOPANGGA MARYAM MUHSIN 6538749651300063
ASNI MUSA SARLINA BAKARI 8353763666300003
ASNI MUSTAPA HADIJAH HANAPI 1947752653300052
ASNI MUSTAPA BAUNE RINCE HUSAIN 1351747650300003
ASNI MUSTAPA DJAINALA HABIRA ISHAK 4538746649300023
ASNI N TUNA TENI MOODUTO 1847730631300002
ASNI N. DAKO MIEN YASSIN 3534734636300013
ASNI N. UNO HATIDJA T. DEHI 1146744647300003
ASNI NASARU HERI MADJEGU 1040752654300003
ASNI NAUE(d) AISA HUNTOYUNGO 1536750653300003
ASNI NAUE(d) AISA HUNTOYUNGO 2433752653300062
ASNI NGGILU JANU DJUKA 1551734636300003
ASNI NIKO NUSI MOON BIKI 1938750653300002
ASNI NINI NAPSIA S. ABADI 9261764665300003
ASNI NURKAMIDEN AMARIA SULEMAN 1148747651300003
ASNI NUSI RITA ENDEY
ASNI NUSI RITA ENDE 5261762664300023
ASNI OLII SALMA AKUNE
ASNI PAKAJA HA. SAIDA IBRAHIM 2863741642300032
ASNI PAKAYA SULASTRI ADAM 1338741642300003
ASNI PANGO HALIMA ABAS 1250740643300003
ASNI PEMOLANGO NTOLE LIBUNELO 1836761659300002
ASNI POTUTU HAMSIA DULASO 1157762666300003
ASNI R. MOITO RABIA TUU 1843743643300002
ASNI RA YASIN MARHULA PAKAYA
ASNI RA YASIN MARHULA PAKAYA 7455744646300043
ASNI RADJAK ANETA AIA NONOI 1549746648300003
ASNI RAHMAN SARTIN DUNGGIO 1545735636300003
ASNI RAJAK RATNA PANIGORO 4041758660300063
ASNI S ALIWU HADIJAH AMALA 2162759661300063
ASNI S POMA SALIHA PAKAYA 8648752654300042
ASNI S. MURSALI NOU MALAPU 2241742643300003
ASNI S. POMALINGO AISA MAULANA 1653734635300002
ASNI SINI AIDA DJAFAR 5836760663300012
ASNI SULEMAN HABIBA MAHMUD 1546740642300002
ASNI SURATINOYO NURMAWATI MATANI 2458763663300003
ASNI T. HUNOWU NURHAYATI NIHE 0657759661300022
ASNI TAHIR HANI DELUKU 1235750653300003
ASNI TALIB SAURIN DJAFAR 5444741642300042
ASNI TALIB SAURIN DJAFAR 3161740642300043
ASNI TANIO SAIRA DJAFAR 1138734635300023
ASNI TOMAJAHU DJARIA SURATINOYO 6944743644300052
ASNI TULIABU SUUDI AHMAD 0942754656300032
ASNI U NENU KASUMI DUKE 1035751653300003
ASNI U NEU DJABI JAJUNA 2360730632300003
ASNI ULITOTO HABIBA ISHAK 2160746649300003
ASNI UMAR AMINA AHMAD 3452752654300022
ASNI UMAR MINA MAHMUD
ASNI UMAR BAHRUN DALI AISA BAIKU 1462738641300003
ASNI USMAN RAUF SERI HUSAIN 1859747649300002
ASNI YASSIN SITTI JASSIN 9262734636300023
ASNI YUNUS HASANAH NTOI 7662743646300022
ASNI YUSUF MARIA SILI 1451741642300002
ASNI YUSUF SUMIRA USMAN
ASNI YUSUF SUMIRA USMAN 5853759660300042
ASNI ZEGS ROSMIN HUSAIN 0148756659300013
ASNIATY MASIONU KARTIN LIHU 1560744644300002
ASNIN BASIRU HADIDJA LARAGA 0750744646300062
ASNIN BASIRU HADIJA LARAGA
ASNITA ABDUL KARTIN ABDUL 1445746647300003
ASNITA IR PANEO KARTIN DEHI 1455756657300042
ASNITA IRWAN PANEO KARTIN DEHI 2454756666300002
ASNITA IRWAN PANEO KARTIN DEHI
ASNITA IRWAN PANEO 8455756657300042
ASNITA NUHRIDUN ASNA POU 7036764664300003
ASNITA PANEO KARTIN DEHI
ASNITA YUNUS AGU HAWA GANI 0560751654300012
ASNIWATI YUSUF NINA IBRAHIM 8161760662300033
ASNIWATY ALI SARIPA ABADA 1538741646200003
ASNTRIN OKTAVIANI YUSNA NANI 9346758660300033
ASNY GAGA KOJ PAKAYA
ASNY GAGA MARYAM PAKAYA 8938731632300022
ASNY GAGA KOI PAKAYA
ASNY HASIRU SAHIRA BANTULU 7438738639300023
ASNY OGA SIDIKI HADIDJA DJIBU
ASNY OGA SIDIKI HADIDJA DJIBU 0449751653300012
ASONG ABAS BUNA ABAS 2542750652300072
ASPAN LAPUO HADJARA MAIDJI 2038761665200003
ASPIA ADAM SITI BAKARI 1543752655300002
ASPIAN BOTUTIHE HISPAN NANI 2742768670300002
ASPIN BOTUTIHE SALHA ATULI 1250760663300003
ASPIN KARIM SENTI DJAUHARI 1448748650300052
ASPIN MELLYA MANYOE ITJE DJAFAR 9841752653300032
ASPIN MOPANGGA DUMA PANTO 1739745647300002
ASPIN SALEH AISARI HUSAIN 2138764666300053
ASPIN UMAR BOBIHU SARLOTA MUSA 1537742644300002
ASRA BIAHIMO HADIDJAH PAHRUN 4444763664300063
ASRA DEDETO ASNA HULOPI 1261761663300003
ASRA ISMAIL SIRI YUNUS
ASRA ISMAIL SIRI YUNUS 8745729630300002
ASRA JA. PAKAI MASTAR DJUFRI 0047751652300043
ASRA K ADAM IDA SALEH 3753745648300062
ASRA LAIYA RAHMIN AMALU 9762760662300012
ASRA MANTO MIN SANGGILA 6744745650200002
ASRA PAKAYA URIAN BAKUE 3457750650300002
ASRA PODUNGGE INDA LAKUTU 5542768669300002
ASRA PODUNGGE TOU DANO 8454730632300023
ASRA RAHAYU DAUD RISA INAKU 5747756657300042
ASRAM TALANI RAKIBA MOHA 5642748651300032
ASRAN TAMRIN LASOMA HIDJA MOHI 1157745649200003
ASRANTI TOOLI MARIJE ABIDIN 1656759660300022
ASRANTI TOOLI MARICE ABIDIN
ASRAR HABIBIE SAUMI HUBU 1544749651300002
ASRARIA MUINAH ISMAIL 2840756657300052
ASRATY IBRAHIM HADJARAH DANIAL 1450750651300002
ASRAWANTI SIANU RABIA LASIMPALA 1846740642200002
ASRAWATI M. RASID, A.MA FATMA S. TAHA 2858753655300002
ASRAWATI TAMUTU HAINA SALIKO 3633768669300012
ASRAWATI U. ARIF RABIA LIKA 4736761662300032
ASRETI MOODUTO SAHIRA LASORI 1860739641300002
ASRI D. KAMUMU DINTJE MARDJUN 1546740644300003
ASRI DANIAL, S.Pd HA . HAMIDA DUNGGIO 1059736638300003
ASRI DUMBI MARDIYAH DJUNAID 8555733634300002
ASRI HULOPI NURMALA DAMA 1443752654300003
ASRI IPO KARTIN KANDUSU 2857762664300062
ASRI MAHMUD SALMA BADJUKA 1137757660300003
ASRI MANTULU ZULIA LAKUDJU 4560758661300002
ASRI MANTULU JULIA LAKUJU 5560758660300012
ASRI PAKAYA MAIMUNA PAKAYA 4440733634300003
ASRI SADIKUN IJAM R JAHJA 5457752654300043
ASRI SAYIU 2157759665300003
ASRI SUMAR ADAM AMINAH IBRAHIM 1334747650300033
ASRI T. A MOSI RATNA A KAREL 6861756657300042
ASRI TANE NINI A. PANEO 9754747651300002
ASRI TANGOI MARYAM HASAN 5247736636300003
ASRI U. MALIPI RABIA ISHAK 1850759660300002
ASRI VAN GOBEL RADIA BAID 7335755657300033
ASRI WAHAB HAPISA KASIM 1055737638300003
ASRI YUNUS HAPIPAH ABJUL 7844744647300082
ASRIA ALBAKIR ENG POTUTU 1749745645300002
ASRIAH MUNAH 5936763666300002
ASRIANI MUSTAPA NONO PAKAYA 1539734634300002
ASRIANI UMAR SADAR KAROBA 1058760663300003
ASRIANTI 2133766667300033
ASRIANTI NUNGE MARYAM LOPUO 4556732636300003
ASRIATI ASI DONGI MOBONGGI 1152753655300003
ASRIATY S PAYU RUSNI PIPII 1055747649300003
ASRIKO DJAILANI MARYAM YUSUF 0344743644300053
ASRIN A B DIKUM EDA TALIB 9762742643300022
ASRIN ABIDIN DUDE 1456746648300002
ASRIN AMRIN ALI ASMA N KADIR 3837745648300002
ASRIN BUNTUAN AJAHIYA GOBEL 0243748650300063
ASRIN BUNTUAN AJAHIYA GOBEL
ASRIN H SINGGU RAMI HAMZAH
ASRIN H. SINGGU RAMI HAMZAH 9541761663300053
ASRIN HASAN DELIPU ANA HAPU 8240745649200023
ASRIN HASAN DELIPU ANA HAPU 6141745649200033
ASRIN ISILU MARYAM RAHMAN 1734752656300002
ASRIN KATILI AISARI B. KATILI 8259740641300033
ASRIN KATILI AISARI B.KATILI
ASRIN KAUNANG HAPSAH SALIM 1055744647300003
ASRIN MAARUF ROHANA MAARUF 3644745648200032
ASRIN NASIBU SARINO MAYUNI 9733753655200032
ASRIN RAHMAN RISNA ANAMI 1443753654300002
ASRIN RAUF MAIMUN ABDJU 6342762664300053
ASRIN RAUF MAIMUN ABDJULU
ASRIN SALEH DUNDA DJUHURA HASAN 7241760662300063
ASRIN SINGGU RAMI HAMZAH
ASRIN SUMA HAPSA RASIT 3242762664300023
ASRIN TAHIR AMINAH DOMILI
ASRIN TAHIR AMINAH DOMILI 1933728632300002
ASRIN TAMBIJO HAPASA DUDA 1045736638300003
ASRIN TANE NINIA PANEO 8754747651300002
ASRIN W. MOHA RATNA MUDA 6847743645300002
ASRIPIN SARTIN 6540758659200012
ASRIYANI JAILANI MUNA ABAS 6535757659300022
ASRIYANI SULEMAN AMINA MISILU
ASRIYANI SULEMAN AMINA NISILU 9441763665300053
ASRIYANI WUNGGULI HADJIRA AYUBA 6640757660300012
ASRIYANI WUNGGULI HADJIRA AYUBA
ASRIYANTI A. MARIDJI SULASTRI RUCHBAN 1335756658300003
ASRIYANTI PAKAYA WARSI P. NALOLE 5456757657300002
ASRIYANTY AMINULLAH HJ. SITTI RAHMA 8559753655300022
ASRYANTO KASIM BADJUKA RAKIBA BADJUKA 2841748651200002
ASTA T. MAHMUD ASMA YANTU 3336744647300003
ASTA WAHAB AISA KASIM 1338749652300003
ASTANOVIA HANAPI SALMA PAINO 0453764665300032
ASTANOVIA HANAPI SALMA PAINO
ASTANOVIA HASIRU SUARTIN ABUDI 2037759660300103
ASTAVANDERLI RATNA ULYAS 3141765667300003
ASTEN AHMAD DJARI MUSTAPA 1945739641200002
ASTIA NINGSI HABALI SAMSIA IMRAN 1741767668300022
ASTIAN GIDO MALATIA RINTJE BOBIHU 1549747650300003
ASTIANA ABUBAKAR SIN ILATO 2650751654300012
ASTIKA D. ALI RUMTIYA ASIARI 1344764665300003
ASTIN ABDUL HATIJA BIGA 1560732635300003
ASTIN ABDUL DIAN POLAMOLO 1954741642300002
ASTIN ABDUL WAHAB TAHIR SATRIA MOONTUNO 3459750651300052
ASTIN ADJILAHU FATMA LASAMANA 1750760662300002
ASTIN AHMAD HUSAIN ASIA SAHRAIN 6938742644300062
ASTIN ANETA RABI ABUBAKAR 4738744646300002
ASTIN B. LAJI HAMIDA PALILATI 1053750652300003
ASTIN CHRISTINA C. ADAM FATMAH KASIM 1350761664300003
ASTIN DAUD SAIRA MOHAMAD 1436744647300003
ASTIN DJ. AYUBA RABIA ZAIN 1148745649300003
ASTIN GANI RAHIMA LAHABU 4850751653300042
ASTIN HAIDARI FATMA ISIMA 1649739644300002
ASTIN HARUN SALEHA LAMBEA
ASTIN HARUN SALEHA LAMBEA 7559743648300003
ASTIN HASAN SAFIA ODI 6736739641300072
ASTIN IBRAHIM MIRA LAKORO 8749760661300132
ASTIN IBRAHIM DIANA K DAUD 2634762664300042
ASTIN ISMAIL 1458755657300063
ASTIN JAMALU HADJIRA TOBI 3043760662300033
ASTIN JAMALU HAJIRAH TOBI 3439760662300053
ASTIN K. LAGUNE KASUMI MUHSIN 7755756657300012
ASTIN KALAWA ASURA MOHAMAD
ASTIN KALAWA ASURA MUHAMAD 8554734636300023
ASTIN KAMUMU DENTJE DATAU 9750749651300042
ASTIN KATILI 1249753655300063
ASTIN M.EBU MANO ISMAIL 1255748652300003
ASTIN MAGU RAHMIN PATUTI 3538764666300012
ASTIN MAHLIA SALMA ULOLI 2544762664300022
ASTIN MAKU AFIFA LASENA 7042748652300013
ASTIN MAKU APIPA LASENA 1042747651300013
ASTIN MALIKI KARSUM PANU 3961742645300002
ASTIN MALIKI IYAMSI POHA 2539759661300053
ASTIN MALIKI IYAMSI POHA 1053759661300003
ASTIN MANHIA SALMA ULOLI 4534762664300043
ASTIN MANTALI RATNA HADJARATI 7942763665300092
ASTIN MOBONGGI HABIBA KAMUMU 1355740640300003
ASTIN MOHA MOHA 7649751653300032
ASTIN MOHAMAD HADIDJAH N. KARIM 1536747648300002
ASTIN MOHAMAD FATMAH AKILI 1838733634300012
ASTIN MOPANGGA SUARTIN MOPANGGA 2133759660300103
ASTIN MOPANGGA SUARTIN MOPANGGA 4440759660300072
ASTIN MUHSIN UMI MOISO 1653745648300002
ASTIN N BULA FATMAH HANAPI 1142738642300003
ASTIN NAZIRA BIAHIMO DELO HARUN 4535748650300073
ASTIN NIKO RAHIM PAULINA DJAFAR 2845745650300002
ASTIN NOHO ADALI LATU NASA 1446749652300003
ASTIN NONO ASNI ARIEF 3141756658300033
ASTIN NONO MOIYO HALIMA MAHMUT 2036753656300013
ASTIN NURDIN LAUSUPU HADIJA A. MATITI 1142747649300003
ASTIN OKTAVIANI YUSNA NANI 2346758660300023
ASTIN PAKAYA MAIMUNA MOBIE 1946739643300002
ASTIN PANIGORO SALIMA HASAN 1159745654300003
ASTIN PUHI DJUNE PUHI 1439757658300002
ASTIN R ATILU SARCO TOOLI 5855763665300032
ASTIN RASID PONGOLIU HAWA RAHIM 1554753656300003
ASTIN RAUF SALMA MILE
ASTIN RAUF SALMA MILE 3738738639300042
ASTIN SAKULA SURAPTI SAKULA 1150758661300003
ASTIN SULEMAN RABIA UMAR 3747754655300032
ASTIN SULEMAN HADIJAH IBRAHIM 1046740641300003
ASTIN SUNA HASANA BAKAR 5361754656300023
ASTIN TALALU AISA AHMAD 4134760662300023
ASTIN TULOLI ANNA SAID 4157763665300053
ASTIN YUNUS AISA SUAIBA 1938749652300002
ASTIN YUNUS NURSIA YUSUF 7554762664300053
ASTIN YUNUS UGE MARYAM LAKORO 5333748650300103
ASTIN YUNUS UGE MARYAM LAKORO 9433748649300192
ASTINA ABAS DJALIHA ABDUL 7145741644300013
ASTINA MOINTI NUR T. MAYANG 5537753656300002
ASTINA P. IBRAHIM HAWARIA KILO IBRAHIM 1759740642300002
ASTINA RAUF RABIA MIOLO 8052742642300003
ASTINA SUMAGA MASTERI NGABITO 7941740641300052
ASTINAH HUSAIN ELLY YUSUF 9151744646300033
ASTINAH HUSAIN ELLY JUSUF
ASTITO A. DJIKILO HALIMA PULUHULAWA 0754746647300022
ASTON YUSUF SINCE IYABU 0546751653200023
ASTRET FENI PAPARANG O KUREBA 4155755656300013
ASTRY MUSTAKI AIDA LABUNA 1235746648300003
ASTUTI BAI PANTUKO HARUN SYARIPA PONGOALO 1162750652300023
ASTUTI HIODA YULITA MOHI 0434765666300032
ASTUTI HIODA YULITA MOHI 9533765666300032
ASTUTI HUNDWO AIDA NUPU 5948763665300032
ASTUTI HUNOWU AIDA NOPU
ASTUTI I. RAHIM MARWA ANGGILU 3548750652300072
ASTUTI IYABU ASURA S NIHE 9544749651300102
ASTUTI LAIYA 7439768669300003
ASTUTI LIHAWA RAFIKA LIHAWA 1150756658300003
ASTUTI MUSTAPA RATNA MAHMUD 3333763664300063
ASTUTI NUKMAN NGGULE FARIDA DOMILI 7244752654300033
ASTUTI TULOLI ANA SAID 6157763665300063
ASTUTY MOHAMAD RASUNA POLONTALO 2040743644300003
ASTUTY ZAIN HAMIRA RAUF 1546753655300003
ASUN AHAYA SALMA S. POKE 7556746650200003
ASUN AHAYA SALMA S POKE
ASURA ABDULLAH SARINA LIMONU 1656747648300002
ASURA ISMAIL HABIBAH USMAN 1842757661300002
ASURA SUDE UMIRA GOWA 1648741643300002
ASURATI WARTABONE SITI HANAWIYAH] 2059736638300003
ASVIN MOHAMMAD DEKA MOHAMMAD 9361756657300023
ASWAD AMRAN LILI DJAMAINI 7349763666200003
ASWAD HADJU AMINA BOLILIO 1149734635200003
ASWAD LALU HANIPA LABAGOW 1553757658200012
ASWAD LALU HANIPA LABAGOU
ASWAD LAUSE SALMA S. DIDIPU 1157755667200003
ASWAN DENGO ROHANI SUNGE 1746745647200002
ASWAN HUSAIN ASNI SOLO 2433760661200162
ASWAN MOKODONGAN DJAENA LANGKE 2458752656200003
Aswan S Mantali Armita Hasan 2458748650200023
ASWAN S. MANTALI ARMITA HASAN 6258748649200003
ASWAN S. MANTALI Armita Hasan
ASWARI RAHMAN RASUNA WARTABONE 1533754655300032
ASWIN B. LUNETO MINCE BUTU 2140749652200003
ASWIN DAMA HAJIRA KUNE 5457741646200003
ASWIN G. ADAM RAPI DADI 1349757659200003
ASWIN KADIR AMINA RADEN 3452762664200022
ASWIN LAHAMI AIDA PARABUA 1547734637300003
ASWIN LAHAY AIDA DAMA 7041726629200003
ASWIN LUNETO NINCE BUTU 7140749652300023
ASWIN MAHAJANI, S.Pd OKU MAHADJANI 1548741642200002
ASWIN NT. SALAM SALMA 5746743645200012
ASWIN S BUNTA ANITJE HAMID
ASWIN S BUNTA ANITJE HAMID 0239743646200043
ASWIN SAPENI RUKMIN DAHUMU 4446762663200022
ASWINAR ABDULGANI DASIMA VAN GOBEL 1250744647300003
ASYARI MIHRANI 3755761662200032
ASYHUR D HINTA HALIMA IGRISA PAKAYA 6458756658200012
ASYIRA P. KAU AISA PAYUYU 1649746648300002
ASYURA ADAM SALMA MANTALI 8653728630300002
ATEN ABDULLAH SALMA ADAM 1457740642300002
ATEN BASIRU NUR LAIYA 5743750653200022
ATEN M. HUNTOLINGO HAPISA KAIDA 1135746648300003
ATEN RADJAK KADIR DUMA PANIGORO 2445748650300002
ATEP GINANJAR NANI SUMARNI 8737759660200002
ATHAR KIDAMU HASI NUSI 1437738642200003
ATI N PAPUTUNGAN ASINA DAMOPOLII 2041748657300003
ATI NURHAYATI PAPUTUNGAN ASINA DAMOPOLII 1041748657300003
ATI RAUF PATILA TAKO DUDE 1545743644300002
ATI TANAIJO MUKE TABI 5852731633300012
ATI TOLINGGI HAPISA ALBAKIR 0952754655300022
ATI UDELUMA MAIMUN T. KUENGO 1836745648300002
ATI YUNUS IBRAHIM AI S. INGO 4446747650300053
ATIK MUSIYAM 4547739640300053
ATIK MARATUS SHOLIHAH SRINGATUN 6635759660300092
ATIKA KATIYEM 0437757659300043
ATIKA KATIYEM 1843757659300042
ATIKA SAPALI APOY IDING 1837764664300002
ATIN NTEYA MARYAM GANI 2643754654300002
ATINI PODUNGGE GUNO TANGAHU 3144750652300073
ATIP K. MANAKU TANA PIYOHU 3747744648300012
ATJE LUWUK WILHELM MINJE PONTO (ALMHM) 9760728630300002
ATJE TANTU DANO TANTU 7951752653300052
ATLIN B. KARIM YULI PONGOLIU 1140741643300003
ATMA NINGSI GANI NURHAYATI HAJARU 3250758660300033
ATMA NINGSI GANI NURHAYATI HAJARU
ATMAN KASIM HADIDJAH AHMAD 7760761664200002
ATMAN KASIM HADIJA AHMAD
ATMIN HADJU ZABIRA HADJU 1257727629300003
ATNI DAHLAN SUWARNI PULOD 7449742644300012
ATRIS DALANGGO UMI DUPAMANA 2634748651300022
ATTY S A MUSA PONO ERAKU 1447737637300002
ATY DODA ANI DUNDA, ALM 1542733635300003
ATY KALUKU SUSTIORUNI LIPUTO 3739756656300002
AUDITYA GLAIN LOPENOUNG LIKE ANISE 6161765668300003
AVONTRISNO JUNUS ENGI FATMAH ENTENGO 0846752654300042
AWALUDIN SAPIAH MOHAMAD 4756756658200052
AWALUDIN SAPIAH MOHAMAD
AWALUDIN ABDULAH HARTATI RUBAI 2859767667200002
AWALUDIN BOTUTIHE NUR BOTUTIHE 8163744647200013
AWALUDIN HAGU ROSMINA HASAN 8955765667200002
AWALUDIN I LIHOE WATY S KOLY
AWALUDIN I. LIHOE DARWATI S. KOLY 3450757659200012
AWALUDIN KOROMPOT HASNA BOLOTA 1947752653200002
AWALUDIN THALIB SALIHA PANU 1754748650200002
AWAT LAKORO RABIA HIPPY 0542758659200023
AWEN ALAMTAHA ASMA DULUDU 1057744648200003
AWEY DJAKATARA SUMI BULUATI 9043749651300053
AWI MOHAMAD GOBEL WISDA IBRAHIM 9544764665300023
AWIN RABIA PAUDI 6241752655200013
AWIN ABAS ISMA BAY 8337754656300053
AWIN AR. MAEGA HADIJA 0958746649200022
AWIN BULUDIO SALMA NUSI 2559763666300002
AWIN POMONTOLO NIHA AKISA 5338765667200003
AWIN SAMRIN SUAIBA SUWARNI DJUMADILI 2958748652200012
AWIN SASTROWARDOYO ARMIN DIDIPU 1436761664300013
AWIN SATROWADOYO ARMIN I DIDIPU 2436761664300013
AWIN T. TAMUU MIRA MAKO 1445750653300003
AWIN TTAMUU MIRA MAKO
AWIS HUSAIN LAHMUTU MURNI SAIU 1434755657200003
AWLJUDIN GUE SALAMI HADIA 1148741642200003
AYI DADAN ONENG 3840750652200032
AYIMAN HADJARATI HADIDJAH ALI 3435739640300002
AYIS PALANGI NURHAYATI 1655760661200002
AYIS YUSUF RETI HARUN 1842749652200002
AYSA UTIARAHMAN Hj. PANO HINTA 3741750652300042
AYUB HIKAYA AMICE ARBI 1658761664200002
AYUB MOHI SALAMI DJAFAR
AYUB MOHI SALAMI DJAFAR 6256749652200003
AYUB MOTI DJARIA NAU 1538733635200003
AYUBA DALI AISARI KATILI 7958727628200002
AYUBA MUHSIN AISA BANO 8550741644200003
AYUDYA NUR FAMALA MARTYA 7443762663300082
AYUN PAKAYA ASNA SUDE 8555755657300043
AYUS NUNE NUSI SARIPA S. POIYO 1962747650200002
AYUSRI NINGSI RAUF SALMA MILE 1362743644300003
AZHAR KADIR MUHAMIN MOHAMAD 7053750652200013
AZIS ABDULLAH ZENAB IBRAHIM 1556748651200002
AZIS ABDULLAH ABAS ROHANA YUSUF 4736752652200002
AZIS DETUAGE JIDI DOKA 3939750653200012
AZIS DUKALANG HADIJAH DUKALANG 1040759661200003
AZIS DUNGGIO HATIM PATILIMA 4245738641200013
AZIS GANI SURI HASAN 7463758660200002
AZIS HAMID HUMONGGIO ARWIN MAHMUD 7435756659200013
AZIS KADIR ISMAIL SAMSIA MOHI 1637755656200002
AZIS LAPU MARTIN AINI 3636746649200042
AZIS NOHO KASIM, S.PD HAWARIA BUTOLO 1137749651200003
AZIS SAID FATMA LESAR 1859741643200002
AZIZ KATILI SAIDA DUNGGIO 1562740643200003
AZIZ P. UMAR NOU ISA 1433739641200002
AZIZA LAHAY SARIPA TUMULO 1441728631300003
AZIZA S AYUBA NURJANA HILIWILO 1359750653300003
AZIZAH MIOLO WARSIA MIOLO 8940757658300052
AZIZAH MIOLO WARISA MIOLO
AZIZAH MIOLO WARSIAH MIOLO
AZIZAH TADJUDIN NOU SAWALI 1640740642300002
AZIZIA MIOLO WARSIA MIOLO 2138757658300033
AZMAN BOEKOESOE ZUBAIDA POMALINGO 0158747650200033
AZMIATI MALIK ADJUNA ERAKU ALMH. 1560737639300003
AZMINA PODUNGGE MARIYANA PODUNGGE 1244729630300003
AZRIN SULEMAN IRWATI BUNTAI 2439767668200003
AZWIN ALI KARSUM HAU 2741736637300002
BACHRUDIN MATULU MIMI SABUNGE 1852761662200032
BADARIA ARSYAD SYARKIA ADAM 4162742644300033
BADERAN M.S KIYAI FATIMA SAFII
BADERAN MAHMUD SAAD KIYAI FATIMAH SAFII 1847743647200002
BADRIA SARJAN MAESDAEN FARIDA PAULI 8551760661300022
BADRIAH DJULA SUKO WATY MUCHIN 5248748649300013
BADRIAH PODU GINO LIPUTO (ALM) 1049736638300003
BADRIYAH S BADERUNG HANO R USMAN 8953756657300032
BAESIA R. DADJU HAERAN APIAR 1045751652300003
BAHARUDDIN NOORSIAH ABDULLAH 4335759662200013
BAHARUDIN ABUDI MARYAM SANGAJI 6857740642200042
BAHRIDIN PULOGU MAIMUN KIAYI 2339741643200003
BAHRUDDIN COMA 2139744646200023
BAHRUDIN A.SUAIB AMINAH MOHAMMAD
BAHRUDIN ABUDI MARYAM SANGATI 5857740642300062
BAHRUDIN HONGI AMINA ABAS 8657731632200002
BAHRUDIN MAUKE HAWA MANOPO ALMARHUMAH 1661745647200012
BAHRUDIN PUYO APIPA DJOU 1436738639200002
BAHRUDIN RAHIM MURTIN PANIGORO 9942745648200022
BAHRUDIN SUAIB AMINAH MOHAMMAD 4458751653200012
BAHRUL AMIN RONANAH 4444763664200013
BAHTIAR HATMA NATSIR 9955749652200012
BAHTIAR DAIMALOWA NUR BIMBING 1436755656200003
BAHWIYAH POLOHI BADRIYA LAHAY 3533761663300012
BAKAR ABDJUL JALIHA YAHULA 1634731635200002
BAKAR HALID HANO DJAFAR 3433728630200082
BAKIR TALIKI ANTU T. SALAM 0156735638200013
BAKRAN KOLOSOI HARMIA 1747758661200002
BAKRI BIKI SALIHA OTOLUWA 1633738646200002
BALGIS HELINGO DIANA THALIB 1534754656300002
BALIAN POLOHI BADRIYA LAHIYA 8436765666300003
BAMBANG ASTADI SUTRAMI 1861746648200002
BAMBANG BONGGI HASNIA DAENG BOLONG 9450751652200002
BAMBANG D. PODUNGGE SUPARMI 1439755657200002
BAMBANG EKOWIJOYO 0748743648200012
BAMBANG IRWAN HAYATUN 2934759661200012
BAMBANG KAIRUPAN MARIE KAIRUPAN 1533739640300003
BAMBANG RAHIM Kamaria Rahman 4537748650200053
BAMBANG RIANTO KANISEM 5847753655200032
BAMBANG RUSDIN WAKIDEN ASNA DJ. AIRMAS 2150754658200003
BAMBANG SARAPIA MARYAM PULUMODUYO 5059760661200043
BAMBANG URUSI, S.Pd MASTIN AYUB 2935759659200002
BANU TOI HUSAIN HAPISA DUKE 8846745649300012
BARENS PAKAYA SALMA UAKA 1353756659200003
BARIAH SIDIKI, BA HAMIDA SADIKI 1858726629300002
BARIERAH HOMONGIO DARSIYAH PASISINGI 0640751652300032
BARKAH SUBADRA WINANGSI SAMUDIN 0036760661300073
BARLIAN POLOHI BADRIA LAHIYA 1743765666300022
BARLIAN R. LINGUDE MUN USIRA 2753751655300002
BAROKANTUN SAFITRI EKO HARYATI 1945762662300002
BAS AHEN HJ. SITTI NIRMA 1944751654200002
BASIR ANWAR HADIDJAH ANWAR 1546762665200003
BASIR HUSAIN SAODA ENTUU 1742740643200002
BASIRAH SAMIJO PANI 1062745647300033
BASMIANTO DAULIMA SALMA DAULIMA 1038730633200003
BASO DESRA RAJAWANI 5558748649200003
BASRI BAENA 5442760662200033
BASRI CAKKUPA 7658756657200032
BASRI BAENA
BASRI HUSNAN HANO NAWAY 9444730631200003
BASRI ISKANDAR MANNU 7756743646200042
BASRI ISKANDAR HJ MAMBU
BASRI U TONGKODU SAERAH ABDULLAH 7444747650200023
BASRI USMAN AMARA ASMIAMUSA 5053745648200013
BASRI Y. TANAIYO SALMA P. OLONU 1738745648200002
BASRIN GOU ASNI HASAN 4348764666200013
BASYIR ARSYAD HAURIAH SYAFII
BASYIR ARSYAD HAURIAH SYAFII 6860731633200012
BASYIR POPALO FATMAH MOBIE 1158731635200003
BATSIR PODUNGGE LINA PODUNGGE 1438743644200002
BAYU ADITIYA HELI KAULING 7655765666200002
BAYU JATMIKO RUKIJANAH 8261756658200033
BEATRIS BAHUA SOFYA HUSAIN 1042737638300003
BEATRIX HALA HADIDJAH THALIB 1856749651300002
BELTA TAGOE WETINGA BELALO 4456743646300023
BEN MULYONO PANINI RAUF RABIA MIOLO 1238746648200003
BENI AJUNU MOITO SARIPA SEHE 5454746650200003
BENI MUSTAPA ETJO NIODE 1460734636200003
BENNY RUMAMBIE MARYAM LAMADLAUW 3541753654200022
BENY PATEDA DJAWADI DJALILU 0939743647200032
BERCE MOHA RUSNI BUNGA POU 1252757659300063
BERCI HORMAN ALTJI SURATI 0643757658300042
BERHADUS ROMBE SALEO 9533750652200053
BERKA MARHABA DJUHURA HAPULU 1140730634300003
BERNA SULEMAN ERNA KANO 3044738640200053
BERNARD P. HASIBUAN LILIAN 3744752655200012
BERNARD TOBAMBANG SAMADI MIN ADAY 1558749655200003
BERNI HADIRI ALINTI ANISI TUNA 2550747649300003
BERTI ABUBAKAR ASNI UI 6250749651300033
BERTI MANGKONA AISA MOBONGGI 9649752653300042
BERTI NABU SUMURIA ISILIH 0957746649300042
BERTI SULUTA ALIM MONYU ILOPONU 3438746649300013
BERTI SULUTA ALIM MENYU ILOPONU
BERTI TOLINGGI KARSUM SUMAGA 3340732633300013
BERTIN A. SUDE DJUHURIA MASAGUNI 1759737639300002
BERTY N. ALI MARITJE UMAR 4563738640300453
BERTY PAUWENI SENTI DEHI 1437729631300003
BERTY PULUHULAWA AMINAH PUANGGELA 2563753655300073
BERTY S ALINTI MURTIN JAHYA 0550762663300082
BERTY TOLINGGI KARSUM SUMAGA 4142732633300023
BERTYD.P. RAMPENGAN MINTJE PANGEMANAN 1353744647300003
Bethy Rauf Sapiah Habie 5633747648300052
BETI DEHI Alm. MIRA R. PODA 2842739641300052
BETI GAFAR LUMENTUT TAHIPA ABUBAKAR 0353745648300013
BETI HUSAIN MINCE KATILI 1748749650300032
BETRIA PAKI MANO LUMOTO 1134757659300043
BETRIANA ARSYAD, Dra MEYIMUNA NAPU 1560743646300002
BETRIANA KADIR SULASTRI HENGA 5046730632300023
BETRIANA TALIPI AMINA NOPO 9143754655300013
BETRIANI LAMUSU HINDUN ALIM 5346761665300003
BETRIDA HORMAN ALTJI SURATI 8060748650300033
BETRIKS A.B KUM KARTIN NALOLE 1446745647200002
BETRIS HUSAIN NGGOLE MIEN KAILI 4154750652300053
BETRIS TAIB AISA HULUMANI 1459746647300002
BETRISANDI HAIRA HULOPI 3336764665300013
BETTI BANTU NUR ABAS (Alm) 3740753654300032
BETTI DJAFAR HAMIDA DJAFAR 2436748650300002
BETTI ISMAIL DANIAL HADIDJAH GANI 2342747649300003
BETTY FELMA LENDO FIEN LAMPUS 9954744646300062
BETTY K. UNA SYIN SOEY 1342745646300013
BETTY KAHARU FATMA PAKAYA 1833736637300002
BETTY RUMONDOR SUUNIA DAI 1252738639300003
BETTY YASIN HUSAIN mardia harun 9958747650300032
BETTY Z. LANTI KENA ISA 9348737640300013
BETY DUNGGIO MYDAN LIHAWA 1547747648300002
BETY HAMIM SARIPA POLINGGAPO 1663740646300002
BETY HIKAYA ALUIYA POLAPA 1157751653300003
BETY POLUMULO SULIMA LUAWO 3851727629300002
BETY RAJAK HAZA D. LAIYA 1947739640300002
BIDAWATY V GOBEL LIANA DETUAGE 1847754655300002
BIDIN HULUKATI RENO N.YUSUF 1552745647300003
BIDRIAWATY UMAR SUUD ALAMRI 1937743646300002
BILYALUS ABD KADIR RISMAN TONE 1242753656300003
BINTI MASRUROH, S.Ag NGAINI 1746752654300002
BINTI TILAMEO` AISA PULUHULAWA 9536760662300023
BINTI YATIMAH KATEMAH
BINTI YATIMAH KATEMAH
BINTY YATIMAH KATEMAH
BINTY YATIMAH KATEMAH 1151757659300003
BOBBY ABDILLAH DUNGGIO DJABIDAH AKASE 1160752653200013
BOBY AHMAD SARIFA TINA 6852761664200002
BOBY KARAMA RUAIDA BAKARI 1144757658200003
BOIMIN SUPIAH 4852745647200042
BOKI DUKALANG NORA BUMULO 7050755657300043
BOKI DUKALANG NORA BUMULO 0050755657200033
BONIPASIUS HARUN HULOPI YULIYANA RIANGKAMANG 1251745648200003
BONIPASIUS HARUN HULOPI YULIANA RIANGKAMANG
BOY MARHAEN SOPUTAN ELVES KAROL WAGEY 1155741643200003
BRANO BAGI SON KALAPATI 3538726628300002
BRITS INGGIRINA MARYAM BANGGU 8936760662200012
BRURI UMAR KAMSIA SYAHRAIN 2841752654200002
BRUSLY TAMUU FATMA BAKARI 1434761662200023
BUANA GAGA MARYAM BAUDELO 1863737639300002
BUANA WADI AISAH HUNOKE 4541759661300073
BUDI ALBASA FARIDA PODUNGGE 6942747649200052
BUDI ROBER RORIMPANDEI SUSANA WANGET 1335741643200033
BUDI SETIAWAN DAMOPOLII LUSTINA DAMOPOLII 3937752653200012
BUDI UTOMO KASMIN NING 1552756656200002
BUDI UTOMO KOI SARTIN MAULUDU 4852756659200012
BUDIANTO SUBATEN 0537755656200022
BUDIANTY MAULA SARTIN ABAS 9444759660300122
BUDIARNI MOKODOMPIT PODU DILAPANGA 0039759661300043
BUDIARTI SALEH NURYAN WOMBOO ALM 2241762663300053
BUDIHARTI RAHIM SUMARYATI RAHIM (ALM) 1736733634300002
BUDIMAN HAMULIA 5836755657200032
BUDIMAN HAMLIA 6737755657200022
BUDIMAN HASAN SAMIRADAMO POLII 6156765667200003
BUDIMAN RADJAK HAWA BALANGGO 1635730632200002
BUDIONO PONEMI 0846751654200012
BUDIONO SAMU MARYAM KARIM 2551764665200012
BUDIYANTI IYABU NETTY MOHI
BUDIYANTI IYABU NETTY MOHI 5446745647300023
BUDIYANTO POLAPA TANTRI PULUHULAWA 0233757658200023
BUHARIN IGIRISA Hadidjah Abd. Rauf
BUHARIN IGIRISA HADIJAH ABDUL RAUF 9261739641200033
BUHARIN IGIRISA HADIJA ABD.RAUF
Buharin Igirisa Hadidjah abd Rauf
BULQIS LASINDRANG ROSTIN MOHAMAD 8938752653300052
BURAHANUDIN JAKUB HARMIN PATALANGI 2534741644200002
BURHAN A. POPALO FATMAH MOBI 1938740643200032
BURHAN ANGIO SALAMA D NASARU 1450744646200002
BURHAN LIPUTO RAHIMA HUNTOLINGO 9938757659200042
BURHAN SUGE HADIJAH MUSA 2246761662200013
BURHAN ZAKARIA APIPA ISMAIL 1954737639200002
BURHANUDDIN HASNI 9637759661200042
BURHANUDDIN SITTI 9644751652200022
BURHANUDIN BOTUTIHE RUSMIN LAHABU 0560734635200013
BURHANUDIN KASIPO YENA ATAYA 1433734635200002
BURHANUDIN NASARU HADIJAH BULOTIO 1860734637200002
BURHANUDIN NDEBANG AMINA NDEBANG 1534730633200002
BURHANUDIN PANTOLI HASANIA LUNETO 0144734636200033
BURHANUDIN RAHMAN ARIANI T. LANDJABAR 5855743646300012
BURMEL MOODUTO MONDI LONDA 1659736639200002
BUYUNG YUSUF IDA U. ADAM 1660754655200002
CAHYANI K. HASAN RUAIDA PODUNGGE 0558757658300052
CAHYANI K. HASAN RUAIDA PODUNGGE
CANDRA DEWI S. ALIWU ASMA AKASE 1462764665300013
CANDRA HARMAIN INA H. MIOLO 2554749651300002
CANDRA HIPPY 4246765667300023
CANDRA KIRANA A MUSA AISA IBRAHIM 3740764667200002
CANDRA P.MARDJUN 0441763664300043
CANDRA PARID OTAYA RODIYA ABD. TULI 5638758660300042
CANDRA USMAN RAHMIN BAPUAI 8757763665300012
CANDRAWATI HASAN SAHLAWA HUSAIN 9959746648300032
CANDRAWATY TOONAWU MARWIN DAUD
CANDRAWATY TOONAWU MUKMIN L. DAUD 8147765667300003
CANRAWATI BAKUE SAMNA PILONGO 3162766668300003
CARDA ABAS DAHARI MOODUTO 1237739638300003
CARDA RAHMOLA HAWA BAKARI 5935739641300052
CARIATI SUCIPTO ANICE NURAIN 2434746647300042
CARLES SARTON ISHAK HAPSA KADIR 1437760661200002
CARMILA ENDAH MAWARNI EMMY SUARNI 7854754656300032
CAROLIN TELLING RACHEL BAMBUNG 1341740641300063
CAROLIN TELLING RACHEL BAMBUNG
CAROLINA DJULI SALMA HARUN 1255748650300003
CATI ALI PAPA SUKILAH 0643760662200032
CATUR BAYU AJI SUNARSIH 2635765669200002
CDOLIL AHMAD SAIRA S. PANDJI 1646759662200012
CEAZEAR GINTULANGI RUSNA LASIMPALA, S.Pd 6334764665200003
CECEN IBRAHIM ASURA TALIB 2241767669300013
CELNI BULUATI YASMIN MOHAMAD 0652745646300012
CELVY LUNETO BETTY KALALO 1458741642300003
CENDRA DEWI IBURA FATMAWATI HUNAWA 9657760662300012
CENDRA DEWI IBURA FATMAWATI HUNAWA
CENI MBUINGA SARTIN TANTU 6944746651300002
CENING KASIM LOLI HULIMA 2542757659300123
CENNY MUSA SJAHRAIN 5047748650300113
CHANDRA TALUMEWO IRENE MAMARIMBING 1459742647200002
CHANDRAMANTO SALMA IBRAHIM 6437761663200053
CHANDRATIKA HUSAIN SUARTY AMALU 0354764665300013
CHARIS ABUBAKAR SARLOTA UTINA 4036744648200013
CHARIS ABUBAKAR, S.Pd SARLOTA UTINA
CHERLY E. MOKALU DINTJE WONGKAR 9950741643300042
CHERLY E. MOKALU DINTJE WONGKAR
CHICHA BIAHIMO SARTIN BOKINGS 0059758660300093
CHICI MOHA RUSNI BINGA 1333760662300003
CHINDRAWATY SULEMAN NELLY A. OTOLOMO 3233765666300013
CHINTAMI BIAHIMO WANI ANWAR
CHINTAMI BIAHIMO WARNI SOMAN 2755760661300102
CHINTIVIA A MAMUKO YENIKE HORMAN 9253764665300023
CHINTIVIA MAMUKO YENIKE HORMAN
CHOLIL HAMID SAIRA S PANDJI 3646759662200012
CHOLILA ACHMAD JURI SUMIYATI 1345751652300003
CHRISTI ES.ADIPU ROSPIN USMAN 7042765666300023
CHRISTIAN A. SUMOLANG AGUSTIN MARIA DATU 1558738640200003
CHRISTIEN DAUD DROINCE MARE 1942739641300002
CHRISTIN ALI DJOHANA KUNDIMAN 0145754655200013
CHRISTINE HULUKATI LIAN POLAPA 3753754655300022
CHRISTINE SHERLY APENA HERMINA LEALU RUMOPA 7244761663300033
CHUSNUL CHATIMAH ADAM RASINA HASAN 1262746648300003
CICA R. MUSTAPA SARTIN TULI 1643756657300002
CICHA MURSALIN HAPSA NTUIYO 3839760662300082
CICI N. BAKARI MASNI BAU 6549762664300073
CICIN A LAMASIKA SARTIN HASYIM 3842761663300072
CICIN A. LAMASIKA SARTIN HASYIM
CICIN AHMAD HUDJUALA KARSUM ANO 2154755657300003
CICIN I NANGO DOLY GIASI 4355766669300003
CICIN LAMASIKA FATRA D 3337761663300063
CICIN S. LAHAMI WARNI ALI 1837764666300002
CIKO J. LELENGBOTO Rady Ishak 8453746648300082
CILI ADAM HARIZA OLONGO 2937740643300042
CILIAH AMAY HAIRA MARHABA 4444748651300043
CILIAN AMAY HAIRA MARHABA
CILLY AHMAD AISA ARBIE 6433747650300033
CILLY AHMAD AISA ARBI 1433748650300372
CINDRA AHAYA RUSNI HARUN 2446763666300002
CINDRA ALI LAITPA PAKAYA 7334755656300013
CINDRA DEWI ELVA S. DUNGGIO 2455762664300053
CINDRA DEWI ELVA DUNGGIO
CINDRA FERAWATI PAKAYA SALMA PAKAYA 0433762665300013
CINDRA FERAWATI PAKAYA 5443767668300012
CINDRA KALI STIEN IBURA 2442757659300032
CINDRA RAUF ZENAB HASAN 1150756657300003
CINDRA RAUF ZENAB HASAN
CINDRADEWI M. SEDI RUSMIN ABDJUL 1434755656300003
CINDRATA CENING ZURIATY AHMAD 4448759660300072
CINDRAWATI IBRAHIM HENI RAUF 2860764666300012
CINDRAWATI KIAYI SUMIYATI PAPUTUNGAN 8534766667300022
CINDRAWATI NALALI HILEN KELLO 1743761661300002
CINDRAWATI NTOBUO FATMA NTOBUO 9257763664300013
CINDRAWATI NTOBUO FATMAH NTOBUO
CINDRAWATY BIGA 7244763664300023
CINDRAWATY HALIDI RUKIA GOBEL 3547763664300042
CINDRAWATY KIAYI SUMIATI PAPUTUNGAN
CINDRIYATI H. RASID YULIANA DUKALANG 0637763664300032
CINRA FERAWATI PAKAYA SALMA PAKAYA
CIPTO RUSURA ELIS LADJU 8346754656200023
CIPTO YUSUF AISA NENTO 9841743644200022
CIRDA A HADJU HADIDJA RUCHBAN 1543743643300003
CITRA ABDULLAH AZUS BINO 3846749651300082
CITRA ABDULLAH BINO WANYO
CITRA DEWI ALI DERA I DAMA 4236762663300013
CITRA DEWI ANTUKE MARGARETA TOMELO 4535762664300033
CITRA DEWI DODA MULTIHANA YUSUF 5861756659300002
CITRA DEWI H SUBU ANICE LASENA 9860760662300032
CITRA DEWI LASANTU ZAINAH USMAN 6435736637300032
CITRA DEWI MUSA HAMSIA HASAN 7938760661300152
CITRA DEWI POLUMULO HARTATI RUMAMPUK 2160763664300023
CITRA DEWI YUNUS RUSMIN PAKAYA 6241760662300043
CITRA DEWI YUSUF HAMIDA S. MONTU 2737763664300092
CITRA KURI MINTI BUNTU PATAMANI 3435746649300003
CITRA MOHAMAD NENTY BUMULO 2533763665300022
CITRA MOINTI YULIN MUSA 2747756657300102
CITRA MOINTI YULIN MUSA
CITRA NOHO RAPLIN KASIM 1244758659300003
CITRA SUD JAHJA RAPIDA MIOLO 1062740641300003
CITRA TUENO 4449762666300003
CITRA YUSNITA HUSAIN OKI LAPUNGU 0443763665300113
CITRADEWI LASANTU ZENAB USMAN
CITRADEWI LASANTU ZENAB USMAN 2533736637300032
CITRAWATI MUSA DJUHAINA LANGAGO 4252767668200003
CITRAWATI SAIDI MARICE NOHO 2356751655300003
CITRO W. PULUHULAWA HANO WANTU 1136743644200003
CLARA ANIS ZENAB POLOMALO 2937763665300042
COLENG TANDJO MADA DEDA LAHASAN 7159754655200003
CORNELIA TELLENG RAHEL BAMBUNG 8834737638300032
CORNELIA TELLENG RAHEL BAMBUNG
CORNELIA WASTI TAMO INA MARIA NIDA LIKU 5442742643300082
CORNELIA WASTI TAMO INA MARLIA NIDA LIKU
CORRY ANDARIA HORTENSIE MANDALIKA 6056727628300003
CUCENDRA K. ALI ISNA MANDJOKA LASENA 0842763665300062
DADANG BILALEYA KARSUM PAKAYA 9444747651200013
DADANG DARMIN EDAH 8157758659200003
DADANG LAKORO ROSMIYATI KUMALI 8442760661200023
DADANG MORIDU RAHMA MUSA 4260760662200013
DADE MOKODONGAN, Drs HAWA ADAMPE 1149739641200003
DAENGSUR LAHUSEN DJAMIYATI 7957742646300022
DAFID HIPPY AKRAM ALIM 7339759660200013
DAFID HIPPY AKRAM ALIM 3033759660200033
DAGRI T MUSA MUSA T DAGRI
DAHLAN A LAJULU AMINAH MALO 5857767668200002
DAHLAN ABDULLAH KARSUM A. YUSUF 6747733635200022
DAHLAN ABDULLAH KARSUM A. YUSUP
DAHLAN BLONGKOD MARDIA SUNGE 8939741642200042
DAHLAN BUNTINA HANO BUNTINA
DAHLAN BUNTINA HANO BUNTINA 9059730633200023
DAHLAN K. DJAINI ALMARHUM SOMO SABA 7463731633200002
DAHLAN MADU ZENAB LIHAWA 1739738641200002
DAHLAN S. TOMELO RAPI TOMELO 1655757658200002
DAHLAN SANGGULU AMINAH DJUBU 1246735637200003
DAHLAN SANGGULU AMINAH DJIBU
DAHLAN TULI SARIPA SALEH 1154735640200003
DAHLAN TUNA MARYAM ABDULLAH 1551735636200003
DAHLAN WANTE MUNA BAUKA 4461746650200002
DAHLI LAISA DJAMAEDA RAMBING 7139746648300093
DAHLIA ILATO RUMI LANTU 1535736638300002
DAHLIA ISMAIL RENI ABDULLAH 1734756667300002
DAHLIA NASIBU SARINA YUSUF 1941729630300002
DAHNIAR DATAU KARTIN DUKALANG 9337752653300023
DAHNIAR ISHAK SAUD EMMY A. TAHIDJI 2063747649300003
DAHNIAR M. JAMIL, S.PD HADIDJAH HALID 3433749650300002
DAHRIA I TOITI SITI GANI 1938741642300042
DAHRUL BABAY DJALIN RATUS NANA 9542744646200023
DAIMAN SALAM ROSTIN KATILI 0634758660200022
DAINI PANIGORO ADE PANIGORO 0055737639300033
DAIPA M BAGE TAE UPAH 6835742647300002
DAITOM ISMAIL HADIDJAH UNNGULA 1958730634200002
DALIMA AHAYA HAJAR DATUNSOLANG 7759752654300032
DAMING PONGOLIU LIEN YAJITALA 4540753656200013
DANAWIR SURUGA 1843747649200002
DANCE HARUN HASISA MAHAJANI 6937760662200032
DANCE LAMUSU ASURA HARUN 1647746648300002
DANCE RAHMAN, S.Ag MAIMUNA LAHETO 1839731634300002
DANIAL ABDUL AZIZ SALAMI TAHIR 1534746650200003
DANIAL ABUDI DUNGGIO JAMILA LABUGA 5642747650200032
DANIAL D. MARJAN KARTIN ADUDU 1147738643200003
DANIAL IB KAKOE URU TUNA 1233747649200003
DANIAL JALIL HALIFAH 2857756657200002
DANIAL L. HUNTA TAMAI ABUNJULU 7047732633200013
DANIAL MAHARUJU RABIA MAHMUD 7043738641200013
DANIAL MIKRADJI HADIDJAH HASIRU 1133751653200003
DANIAL NUSI RABIA MASILI 8239726629200003
DANIEL KALIBATO RAPI RAHEL LOLOMUTU 6536762665200003
DANSI KIRAMAN AISA B. TUNA 1548745648300003
DANTI LAHUO RUAIDA DJIBU 4034751653300023
DANTJE PAKAYA DUN WALANGADI 9845727629300002
DARAWATY MK JASSIN ARASIA RAHMAN 6548756657300013
DARCO BUTOLO AISA POLIHITO 1659751653300002
Darfat Idgam Hudji Rasuna Yusuf 7544742645300023
DARI MAULANA ZAENAB KADIR 1043727629300003
DARIANA RAUF SEHA POE 1935736638300002
DARIANCE ISMAIL LAN M. AKUBA 9939748652300002
DARIATI ISMAIL NUI MOHAMAD 1443738641300003
DARIS ABDJUL SAMSIA OBI 0142730633200013
DARISE KARIM MOHAMAD HAWA AHMAD 1536746650200003
DARIUS KAMUMU HAMURIA PAPUKE 2446735638200002
DARIYANTI SUCIPTO ANICE NURAIN 9634751653300022
DARIYATMO DULMAN OLIS LASULURAH 1360757661200003
DARLAN SUBAEDA 1952749651200002
DARLANI ABDULLAH Sumu Muksin 3442730631300033
DARLIANI HASIA 5350758659300013
DARLIN I PAUWENI NORMA PAUWENI 1442742643300002
DARLIN I. DJAFAR NON S. RAHMAN 1436741643300003
DARLIN ISHAK SUNIYATI IBRAHIM 1755763665300002
DARLINA SK LAIYA EMMA IDJI 8042744646300073
DARMA MOSII HADIDJAH GOBEL 5037729631300043
DARMADJI PARIYEM 1336755663200003
DARMAN S. HALUBANGGA SAUMI HALUBANGGA 7558754656200012
DARMANSYAH HADIJAH ALHADAR 1650761664200002
DARMAWATI KIMUN MARITJE DIKO 1547753655300043
DARMAWATI KIMUN MARITJE DIKO
DARMAWATI LUMANI KHADIJAH HARUN ALMARHUM 1954754656300002
DARMAWATI LUMULA FAIZAH ADJAMI 6637750652300062
DARMAWATI NALOLE SITI HATIJA M 1641751652300002
DARMAWATI YUSUF INO, A.MA.PD HARTIN KAILO BARUADI 1547753654300002
DARMAWATI ZAKARIA KATRINA ADAM 2353749651300003
DARMAWATY RIBUNU HASANA YANTU 6937740642300072
DARMAWATY RIBUNU HASANA YANTU
DARMAYANTI DJUNU WIRDA DILO 4355753655300023
DARMAYANTI YUNUS UMI ARIMAS 1149737638300003
DARMIATI PAINEM 5457762664300073
DARMIATI MALELA NURMI MASANGKA 2361753654300013
DARMIN LANTOWA SAIRA DAMITI 1042739641300003
DARMIN S. EYAJI MAIMUN ISMAIL 2650751653300032
DARMIN S. EYAJI MAIMUN ISMAIL
DARMIYATI SULILA, SE YULI SIDIKI 1435744645300003
DARMON I. ZAIN HADINTJE AHMAD 8937763664200022
DARMONO H.L HASAN , S.Pd SUNRIYA PAIYE 1048745646200003
DARNA LAPU NAJIRA GINTULANGI 1054732635300003
DARNA PULUHULAWA AMINAH MULI 1438733635300002
DARNI IMRAN HAWA NAKII 1435739640300002
DARNI M. LIMBOTU DOU BABUNGA 0141745647300043
DARNI MATILI, S.Pd NIYO LAMATENGGO 1242745648300003
DARNISA AHMAD HADIJAH DAUD 9337743644300093
DARNO SUCIPTO ANICE NURAIN 1734749651200002
DARODJI MARZUKI SITI ASMUNAH 1849726628200002
DARSON KOBI APIDA PUA 8749764665200002
DARSON TANGAHU SAHUNA BUNTA 6534738642200002
DARSON ULY HERNI MACHINU 2637764666200012
DARSONO DAUD ARAMIJA TANE 9059737640200013
DARTO BASIRU AISARI KAUNDJI 9634760661200012
DARWANTO, S.PD DARIYEM 1544747649200002
DARWATI AHMAD DJABURA MAMU 1555749651300003
DARWATI MODJIDU RUKMIN SULEMAN 2541738639300003
DARWATI MOINTI ASENO ADJUH 1047736637300003
DARWATY LASINI SARIA LAKADJO 1342730631300003
DARWATY M. ZAKARIA BOKI POHA 3554738639300033
DARWIN BAGOU RASIMA USMAN 9840754657200002
DARWIN BILONDATU
DARWIN BILONDATU SAMRIN BILONDATU 1051737640200013
DARWIN BILONDATU SAMRIN BILONDATU 7050737640200013
DARWIN HUNTOYUNGO SADIA A. RADJI 1957744646200002
DARWIN JUSUF HARISA GANI 8344733637200003
DARWIN JUSUF HARISA GANI 2357733635200013
DARWIN KAI MOU UKEKE ALMARHUMA 1139732634200003
DARWIN KATILI HALIMA KATILI 0841730632300012
DARWIN M DJABI 8148758661200013
DARWIN MAGA NOTJI ENTENGO 5747735637200032
DARWIN PODUNGGE SALMA RAHMOLA 1559742642200003
DARWIN PUJI SENTO POTUTU 0553745648200012
DARWIN RUDIN AHILI SALAM PASO 1634749651200002
DARWIN S PATILIMA AISA PAPEO 9447760661200022
DARWIN TALIB HAPASI NUSI 3745740641300052
DARWIN TANGAHU RABINO TANGAHU 1555747651200003
DARWIN THAIB MINTJE HASAN DAMBEA 5246730633300003
DARWIN THALIB HAPASI NUSI 6745738642300002
DARWIS DJAPARI MARYAM ABDUL GANI 4553752654300053
DARWIS DUKALANG EMA ADAM 1333746651200003
DARWIS HASAN SAPIAH MERTOSONO 1437737638200002
DARWIS HS. TALIB, S.Pd SJAMSIA DUNGGIO 1838734647300002
Darwis Ismail Nui Mohamad 0837734638200022
DARWIS KASIM ASNA KOBI 1953747649200002
DARWIS MUNTALA ROSDIANA RAHMAD 8363742644200003
DARWIS PANDJU, S.Pd DANGO SAPII 6937734636300022
DARWIS PIKO ABUNA H MANTULANGI 2340747649200033
DARWIS PIKO AKUBA A. MANTULANGI 2537750650200002
DARWIS S. DJOU SARINA AHMAD 1760748650200002
DARWIS TARAWE ROSNA NAPU 4836758661200002
DARWIS YUNUS SARIPAH CHALID 1233731634200003
DARWIYA MALLAWA SURI DG MANI 6061757660300003
DARYANTO LIPUTO NENY D HENGA 8552753654200003
DARYATNO LIPUTO NENY D HENGA 9552753656200003
DARYETI SALEH ASRIN RAIS 2136747649300003
DARYUNI KASMINAH 2341766668300003
DASMIN SUPU MAKSUM FATMAWATY MOOGANGGA 1734744644200002
DASMIN UDOKI HADIA MARZUKI 1434731635300002
DASNI MAHMUD LIHAWA AISYAH BONE 9357747650300023
DASRIN H ISHAK 3346755658300013
DAUD BOTUTIHE IBUNYA DAUD BOTUTIHE 0361739641200023
DAUD DUKALANG RUWAIDA ABUBA 4063760660200003
DAUD MIOLO MARYAM S. POU 3538762663200003
DAUD MONOARFA ZAINAB MANTALI 1948740641200002
DAUD NENTADU DJURA HASAN 1939738641200002
DAUD P USULI SANAPIA BIDULI 3540732634200013
DAUD P USULY SANAPIA BIDULI 6144732634200033
DAUD S. NAPU KARSUM MOHA 1062743647200003
DAUD SUPU SARIFA ISMAIL 1647740642200032
DAUD TUKI HAPSA MATULU 4147748651200023
DAUHAN GUSASI HALIMA N. DATAU 1951738639200002
DAULANA A LAJALH AMINAH MALO
DAVIC S HASAN NARTI R YASIN 2237758659200013
DAVID SUPRIYANTO KLINAU SUWARTIN KOEM
DAVID BULUATI RUSNI LIHAWA 7636755656200022
DAVID GOSAL ANTOIENA MOTOH 0548748652200013
DAVID HAKIM SALMA YUSUF 1554745647200002
DAVID HAMID MOBONGGI MINTJE HILUMALO 1036746648300003
DAVID HENDRA S. KOBI WARDA DUNGGIO 1739758659200002
DAVID MARTEN KASIHA GETRIDA SUPIT 3634737639200042
DAVID MASSA EVA RISAKOTA 1536737640200003
DAVID R ABDULLAH SARTIN W H LUMULA 7343763666300003
DAVID R. ABDULLAH SARTIN LUMULA 7442763666200003
DAVID S. LIHAWA ANISA D. 5539741647200003
DAVID SUPRIYANTO KLINAU SUWARTIN KOEM 2738764665200012
DAVID Z. SANUSI NINGSIH OHIHIYA 2641764665200012
DAVIT PATUTI HANO TUNA 2041746649200003
DAYAN S. RAHIM LIN MATALI 1542729631300003
DEASY MARLIANI YUSUF HERGOLIS
DEASY MARLIANI YUSUF FATMAH ADJI 3549761663300033
DEASY NURSELA MUSA MARYAM SIDIKI 2551750652300033
DEBBY MOHUNE SARTJE ISMAIL 1559735636300002
DEBBY RUMAMPUK YULIN TAMBUWUN 6462758661300003
DEBBY SILVIANITA AKOLA SALMA TUNAI HUYO
DEBBY SILVIANITA AKOLA SALMA TUNAI HUYO 1837764665300052
DEBI HASAN SALMA MIOLO
DEBI HASAN SALMA MIOLO 1645751652300002
DEBIE MOKODONGAN NURIJA DADU 1261751652300013
DEBISICILIA MARALI ELVI LAMALA 2546764666300012
DEBORA BOLUSU EVANIU GUNDO 1542744645300003
Deby Buntina Rasuna Buntina 7554765666300033
DEBY YULIANA SIPA BADI MARTHA SALEH 9239762663300033
DEDANG SULEMAN 9836764665300072
DEDDY BERTUS ANALIKE ALBAKIR 6259764665200003
DEDDY LAMADY ROHANA I. UMAR 3061752653200013
DEDDY MANTULANGI FATMA HUSAIN 8439753655200013
DEDDY R. LAMAGA SARINCE DJAILANI 6346758660200013
DEDDY ZULKARNAIN DAI INA ALI 5257760661200013
DEDDY ZULKARNAIN DAI INA ALI
DEDI BAKARI HALINYA TAHUNA 1147754654200003
DEDI HERDIYANI SAMIN NETI ANETA 6060755657200013
DEDI IDING AANG 2544767668200002
DEDI PAKAYA MAIMUN AHMAD 9049765666200033
DEDI PAKAYA
DEDI RAUF SAUMIN DANGKUA 5755765666200012
DEDI RESO SUKARMI 9955765667200002
DEDI RIYANTO MACHMUD HANI HARUN 2149765665200003
DEDI TALIB SENSO PASUNA 1959763665200032
DEDIN S. KARIM MAIMUN PULUHULAWA 7933757658200022
DEDIN S. KARIM MAIMUN PULUHULAWA 0438757658200032
DEDRIAN DJIBU ERNA IBRAHIM 8547763664200003
DEDY S. SALEH ASMA PATEDA 1852748650200002
DEDYKUSWANDA LANUSI RAHIMA LANGAGO 2853758663200002
DEETIE C. S ONDANG MARTHA KOPALIT 1436742643300002
DEFIANTI AKUDE MARYAM LIMALO 9848763665300012
DEFLIN R. HARUN MARIANA RAHIM 1052763664300003
DEFNY DAPAHERANG HERTJE BARAMISE 4553766667300003
DEI BY POTUTU ANI RURU 5549758660300043
DEIBY N MAMONTOH TELLY TUHA TELU
DEIBY N. MAMONTO TELLY TUHATELU 1556751653300003
DEICE MIDRAS ROSLIN MASOALA 3549762665300003
DEICE TANGGUDA NURHAYATI BUTOLO 1143761663300003
DEISE SASAHANG BETRINA DEREK 0433763666300012
DEISY ARISANDI DUHE MANON HUMOKA 5544763664300062
Deisy Arisandi N Kamali Mastin Bulondungo 8559763664300082
DEISY DULIALO, S.Pd EMI GOBEL 1552758660300003
DEISY SHANTI YUNUS SULHARTINI ABAY 2660753654300002
DEISYE CHRISNAWATY RATNA TOLINGGI 1548762663300003
DEKKY ROY TAIDI LANDRINA BAWOTONG 8252760662200033
DELBI MOODUTO RUSTIN PUTU 7948759661300032
DELCE L. SASELA ROSIANA LUMIHI 6434742643300023
DELFI A PIYO 2460763665300032
DELFI SUHARTY KADIR ROSDIANA RAHMAN 0459763664300053
DELFI SUMAMPOUW WELTJE UMBOH 1561742644300003
DELFIAN KIU DJARIAH ABDULLAH 1455749649300002
DELI ABAS HALIMA MOHAMMAD 1555751653300023
DELIANA BERAHIM MASI ABDULLATIEF 6547744647300053
DELIANA HIPPY SAIRAH HIPPY 1154738640300003
DELIYANA HUMOLA MARYAM ABAS 6348754656300033
DELIYANTI ALI HADIDJAH MOBI 6253762664300063
DELIYANTI Y KATILI(d) FATRAH KASIM 8734763665300012
DELLY RABI HATUN BIKI 0935759660300042
DELPIN MAKAWORAS SARCE KARENTING 8142760663300003
DELPINE J. NADJAMUDDIN SELMO PAPUKE 1846742643300002
DELSIANA IBRAHIM HAMDA B. LAKUNA 1462762662300002
DELSY ARIASANDI DUHE MANANON HUMOKA 0552763664300033
DELVI DATAU DODE RIYANTI BADU
DELVI DATAU DODE R BADU 3540758660300043
DELVI ELIYA PALADA TINCO KIU 8059761663300083
DELVIA MASYUR RAHMA WORANG 7735761662300132
DELVIN HASAN RITJE RAHIM 5537764666300023
DELVINA SOLONG BIRO KATI 3136764666300013
DELVIRANTI HUNOWU SALMA TENGO S.Pd 7044760662300093
DELY D. MODANGGU ASRIN MOODUTO 8835757658300032
DELYANTI KATILI(d) FATRAH KASIM 1534763665300002
DEMSI USMAN A,Ma pd ROSALI MOOMIN 9241762665300003
DENI BOBIHU SOFIA MOHAMAD 1547738639300002
DENI DAI DJIKO HUMARIA 5738732636200002
DENI L KATIANDABHO MIN OMANG REPU 9547745649200013
DENI SALEH SAI KAKOE 1857736650200002
DENIES ROGER B. GEREUW POLORINA GEREUW 5944747649200052
DENSI DUKALANG RUSMIN IBRAHIM 9536763665300013
DEPRIANI N. SALAMA DARMIN A. ISHAK 3655764665300022
DERI SUMINAR NY. POPONG 1245757658200003
DERIS MOIYO HALIMA MAHMUD 7935748651200012
DERLIN NENTJO LAMUSU DJAMRIA AHU 8559758659300013
DERMAWANTO KAHARU RUKIAH A. RAHMAN 5543755657200033
DERNY HILUMALO RUKAIYAH PILOMONU 1738736637300002
DERPIN LAMUSU DJAMURIA AHU 2661760662300022
DERPIN LAMUSU DJAMRIA AHU
DERSI A. ABDUL AZIS HERLINA ASABIE 4543759661300043
DESAK MADE GANGGA ARINI DESAK KETUT KAWI ARTINI
DESAK MADE GANGGA ARINI DESAK KETUT KAWI ARTINI 6458766667300012
DESAK PUTU KARMI DESAK NADE LATRI 5536740641300023
DESI RUSTINI AGUSTINI 9139756657300053
DESI RUSTINI AGUSTINI 9040756657300033
DESI TRISNAWATI PUHI HASNA YASIN 9733757658300032
DESI YANI SANGADI NORMA DJAFAR 2546767669300013
DESKIANTO TANGKUMAN SERSI MAKAPINDAR 1540758659200003
DESMAN POMONTOLO HASANA N. ISHAK
DESMAN POMONTOLO HASANAH N. ISHAK 7545756657200003
DESMIYANTI A. HASAN WIRDA AMIN 5561760663300013
DESRIANTY LASIKI ABIDA ABDURRAHMAN 3434767667300002
DESRIYANTI PILILIE HADIDJAH DJAFAR 1455753654300003
DESTALINO PARWANTI 0560755657200013
DESTIN SALEH ROSTIN MARJUN 7744759662300002
DESY NATALIA ABDULLAH MAYENA LAMUSU 3558764665300023
DESY NATALIA ABDULLAH MAYENA LAMUSU
DEVI MOHAMAD NON MUHARAM 1660756657300082
DEVIANDA USMAN SUMARNI TUNA 1461758668300002
DEVITA IRVONA K POMBU KARTINI DOEENGO 7543765666300013
DEVY YULIANTY S MAYULU 7560767668300003
DEWA AYU GINA PRIYANTI TERO RATNA 4747757659200012
DEWA AYU MARTINI JERO NESE 0541763664300033
DEWA AYU MARTINI JERO NESE 9551763664300023
DEWA AYU RAI SENITIARA DEWA AYU TEMPIL 1343759662300023
DEWA AYU RAI SENITIARI DEWA AYU TEMPIL
Dewa Ayu Rai Senitiari DEWA AYU TEMPIL 9433759662200042
DEWA AYU SUSILAWATI DEWA AYU MADE OKA 9046753656300003
DEWI AKING 1745755656300002
DEWI ABAS MORI DADU 1558766667300003
DEWI AHMAD HADIJAH AHMAD 8551759660300023
DEWI ANGRIAINI SIPA BADI MARTHA SALEH 9241764665300023
DEWI ANGRIANI SIPA BADI MARTHA SALEH 6241765665300003
DEWI ASTUTI LASMIRAH 1439743646300003
DEWI ASTUTI KANI AISARI S ABAS 3150761663300063
DEWI AYU MARTIN JERO NESSE
DEWI AYUBA FATMA ABDUL KADIR 1241752655300003
DEWI B. BADU 2554758659300033
DEWI BUDI PURWATI WAKIRAH 1555755656300002
DEWI CAMELLYA LABDUL HADIDJAH KARIM 8058758660300033
DEWI CANDRA TAGOLI RATNA SUPU 6644768669300002
DEWI DALANGGO WEIS ABDUL AZIS 3962764664300002
DEWI DAMA IYAM MONOARFA 1139754654300003
DEWI DUNGGA ANI WAHAB 2449729631300012
DEWI FATMA IBRAHIM HARTEN SABURI 1460761662300023
DEWI FATMAWATY TALANI SUMIYATI KADIR 3757755656300042
DEWI FITRIA SINO RASUNA LASALI 0847767669300012
DEWI GANI, S.Pd ULFA UMAR 1144749651300003
DEWI H GANI Hi ULFA UMAR 9144749652300033
DEWI HABIE HAWA DAMA 1140756658300003
DEWI HARUN AISA P.MALA 1262752656300003
DEWI HASTATY LANUSI RAHIMA LANGAGO 2850755656300052
DEWI HASTATY LANUSI RAHIMA LANGAGO
DEWI HOKLAS ABAS NURSIA DUNGGI 1848746649300002
DEWI HUBAIBAH SIAMI 5660759660300032
DEWI I. RAUF, S.PD SALMA DJ. HANO 1936757661300002
DEWI IRMAWATY K. ISMAIL MIEN PULUHULAWA 1133748650300003
DEWI ISHAK TRI MURTIDJAH 1536750652300002
DEWI JAHARA KIYAI DEMAK SUPARTI HAJI ALI 1961752654300002
Dewi K Arnold Sun Towadi 3262755657300063
DEWI KALUKU HADIDJAH ABUBAKAR 2542761663300022
DEWI KARMILA MAKUNTA IRIANTI S LATIF 8433760659300002
DEWI KAUNANG, A.Ma.Pd SAUDA SALIM 1243747649300003
DEWI KUMALA SARI NURHANAH IBRAHIM 5462756658300023
DEWI KUMALA SARI NURHANA IBRAHIM
DEWI KUSNO RADJAK ANDI BAWU MAYANG MASESE 8839755657300052
DEWI LATIF MARYAM DUKA
DEWI LATIF MARYAM DUKA 8745755657300032
DEWI LUKUM SAMUDE KASIM 1855738639300002
DEWI MASITA ISA AISA KALUKU 1349734636300003
DEWI MASITO MOODUTO HALIMAH KOLOISI 1941733633300002
DEWI MAWARNI DAUD Hj.SERUNI ISA,S.pd 4141761661300003
DEWI MILE HAJIRA PAKAYA 1359754655300003
DEWI NAHRIA ZEEN MOHAMAD ANOEZ 1445756657300072
DEWI NIRMALASARI ISMAIL AGUSTINA MITALI 5847762663300072
DEWI PAKAYA SARIPA MOODUTO 2059754656300053
DEWI PANIGORO 4147753654300053
DEWI POLAPA SUWARNI UNO 1148746648300003
DEWI R. ISHAK HANA ANI 1433758660300003
DEWI RAFIKA N PUYO EVIANTI K NANGILI 1159762662300003
DEWI RAHAYU LA SADY RATNA MOHI 2452750662300003
DEWI RAHAYU SUPARMAN SITI HADIJAH NURHAMIDIN 3433746648300002
DEWI RAHMATIA MAUNTU RURMIN ABDULLAH 7342757658300043
DEWI RAUF RUKIAH JUSUF 2544751653300053
DEWI S. AKASE NENCI DJAFAR 2338757660300013
DEWI SARTIKA HABIBA AMUDA 3148763664300063
DEWI SARTIKA MUZNA HINTA 1849748650300042
DEWI SARTIKA H KOTAE SITTI BACULU 1441752653300003
DEWI SASTIKA MADJADI YASTIN INAWU
DEWI SASTIKA MADJADI YASTIN NAWU 7635759660300122
DEWI SASTIKA MUDJADI YASTIN NANU
DEWI SELVIANA A KAU KARSUM RAHIM 1842749652300002
DEWI SUPANTI AHMAD ROHANI BASOTO 8238763664300013
DEWI SY. HILUMALO, S.PD LIEN ALI 2341754656300003
DEWI TAHIR INI HUNTU 0337761663300043
DEWI TALIKI AIDA TAYABU 1434756658300002
DEWI TOBUTO FATMA ALI 2541756657300002
DEWI WAHYUNI HASAN 7554749650300032
DEWI WAHYUNING ARIYANI LALEBO 1551758660300003
DEWI YANTI MUCHSIN DRA WATY RAUF 5162757659300043
DEWI YUSUF UMAR DINCE HAIDARI 2545750654300003
DEWI YUSUF UMAR DINCE HAIDARI
DEWICE BAGOU FARIDA USMAN 0255761663300023
DEWICE MANGGAS SERINA ALBAKIR 1545744647300003
DEWINTA HARUN HANI LATENGO 7735761662300042
DEWIS A. DALANGGO HABIBA THALIB
DEWIS A. DALANGGO HABIBA THALIB
DEWIS A.DALANGGO HABIBA THALIB 6548765667300003
DEWIS ABDUL HAINA AWAL 6553765666300002
DEWIS YANTU FARIDA ZAKARIA 1455756666300003
DEWIS YANTU FARIDA ZAKARIA 0455765666300013
DEWIYANTI H. AYUBA HASNI LATIF 2452759661300003
DEWY ABDUL, S.Pd FATMAH DAENG PALEWA 2443757659300003
DEYBI DILLY MARIA KANTOHE 1556760662300073
DEYCE DAI HAIKO KAMBA 1536759661200033
DEYCE SYANTI KOBI WARNI MACHMUD 4463758659300042
DEYSI ARISANDI MOHAMAD SYAMSIA DUNGGIO 7551757659300083
DEYSI ARISANDI MOHAMAD SYAMSIA DUNGGIO
DHARMA MOSII ALM.HADIDJAH GOBEL 0839729630300012
DIAH LINDA NOVA ABBAS SILVANA MOKOAGOW 6449766666300002
DIAH MACHMUD SALIMA ABDURAHMAN 8936740643300022
DIAH MACHMUD SALIMA ABDURAHMAN
DIAHNITA AYU FRISTIYANA ENDAH SULISTYOWATI 9251762663300023
DIAN A SAU NURJANA KAHARU 1839762664300062
DIAN ABDJUL HAPSA ISMAIL 7842756657300042
DIAN ABDUL UMIRA GANI 8651752654300002
DIAN AGANA HALIMA NUSI 6039764666300013
DIAN ANGGREANI HARUN MARYAM BUKOI 1453747648300002
DIAN ANGGRIANA KOEMADJI MARYAM BILA
DIAN ANGGRIANI KOEMADJI MARYAM BILA 1648747648300002
DIAN ASTUTI MAHAJANI SIANI MOHAMAD 3050764665300053
DIAN ERVINA DARISE AISA NAPU, S.Ag 7755752653300032
DIAN ETANGO SITTI HUSAIN 0939738641300022
DIAN IBRAHIM MASITO YUSUF
DIAN IBRAHIM MASITO YUSUF 1052763665300083
DIAN INDRAWATI MANSA ZENAB NTOU 1935761663300002
DIAN K. ARBIE LIN KUN 9041726629300003
DIAN KADIR SALMA ADAM 2841755657300032
DIAN LIHAWA RATNA MASIHU 6045758660300023
DIAN M.TUNA HASANIA PARAMITA 0461763664300052
DIAN MODJO FATMA TOMAYAHU 1458757661300003
DIAN NUSI HADIJA ABUNIYO 1736762665300032
DIAN PRATIWI JAHJA SRIWATY JUSUF 0735764664300012
DIAN R SALEH 6450766667300013
DIAN RIFIANTI LASANTU SARINA NANUE 4642762665300002
DIAN RIFIANTI LASANTU SARINA NANUE 8335762665300003
DIAN S MAKARAWO NURTINA PIDU 0663759660300062
DIAN S. MOODUTO ASNI NASIM 1752763665300002
DIAN TALIB KARTIN NOHO 1133760661300003
DIANA ABULIHU ABULIHU 0655752655300012
DIANA AMRAIN INA TANIYO 9559748650300012
DIANA ASMY ARSJAD AMERENTJE PANGEMANAN 7141759660300023
DIANA ELITA ANGGI PAPUTUNGAN 1363749650300003
DIANA HARUN KASUMI NAKI 1955729630300002
DIANA HERMINA KALENSUNG DINCE IMBANG 1539747651300013
DIANA IDRIS JUNA JANGO SALH 5557752653300013
DIANA INCE 1559752660300002
DIANA KUNA LAIMA SITI SOGA 3150740641300053
DIANA MAMONTO SAHIDA BALUNTU 1251756658300003
DIANA MOHUNE SABU KUNUTI 2953737640300002
DIANA MOODUTO SITI THALIB 3556762665300013
DIANA NGAU FATMA PALILATI 2938741643300002
DIANA NUPU SAIRA LAPASAU 8459746649300043
DIANA RAUF RATNA MAHAJANI 2555756657300013
DIANA RAUF RATNA MAHAJANI
DIANA ROBOTH, Dra ZUBAEDA MERTOSONO 1644737639300002
DIANA WALANGADI SABI RAHMAN 1546731632300003
DIANCE PODUNGGE, Dra FATMAH DUNGGIO 2344739640300003
DIANTJE AHMAD DJAMILA POLAMOLO 1759727630300002
DIDEN NANI PANEWU EKO BUHAI 3947747650300082
DIDI YUSDIN HULOPI AISA DAUD 4556761662300023
DIDIK HARTONO BIRAN LILIK 4747762666200002
DIERNA ADAM LATIPA ADAM 8144732634300023
DIETJE L. MONINTJA MARI RATU 5534750652300023
DIKA DJ. M ACHIR DJANILA TANUA 2146726629300013
DIKA DJ. M. ACHIR DJAMILA TANUA 3146725629300003
DILIHATI MUSTAPA ROHANA PASILIA 6133745648300053
DILIYANTI PARUSI ROSNANI MOKOBOMBANG 5443760660300022
DIMA DJ. DAUD SITI MADINA 9146731633300013
DINA KIDAM HADIJAH YUSUF 8033764665300033
DINA MARIATI MOHAMAD ROSDIATI ADAM 4633760661300032
DINA P. MUSA MISSE MOHA 2142741643300003
DINA TASIK LUMILING ELISABET 1547756658300003
DINAR HUBULO ANUNU NENTO 1656730632300002
DINCE ABAS IRHAM UPSAN 7357732635300003
DINCE ABDUL KARSUM DOMILI 9150733635300023
DINCE AISA KODAI MARIA MANGAREMA 3646742643300062
DINCE ARBABU 7251748650300103
DINCE ARBI JAMILA MANO 1059735638300003
DINCE DINI ARBABU HADJIRA D POLOALO 0251748650300053
DINCE HARUN HASISA MAHAJANI 1838760662300002
DINCE HURSAIN GENI PAKAYA 2647752654300002
DINCE K. ANUNU RAPIA DJAMADI 1333745647300003
DINCE L. HURI TUU MOITO 3945732634300022
DINCE L. HURI TUU MOITO
DINCE MOHI FATMAH PATAMANI 6858732634300002
DINCE MOWUU MARIN MALADOW
DINCE MOWUU MARIN WALADO 1542750657300003
DINCE UMAR SAMSIA NEU 4337747646300003
DINCO D. KARIM RAHIMA ONO 3457743647300023
DINENSI SAIDI HABIBA 3160741643300053
DINGO S. ABADI T PALAPA 4657744646300042
DINTJE AMU HAWA WAHIJI 1937731633300002
DINTJE DALILA FATMAH MANDJA 2544740641300002
DINTJE DAUD HAJIJA TAHIR 1736730636300002
DINTJE DODA HAISA GOBEL 1157730630300003
DINTJE IGIRISA DASIMA BULOTIO 1761744647300002
DINTJE MANUMPIL WELMINA PONGA 0139736639300033
DINTJE MUNTAHA SARIPA KOEM 1858733634300002
DINTJE PILOMONU TENO LASAKA 7554726627300013
DINTJE RAUF MARYAM BATALIPU 1238730634300003
DINTJE TAHIM NURI LABUTA 1559727628300003
DIRDJAH HASAN, S.Pd YASIRA RAUF 2836734636300002
DIRMAN ILHAM 1663762662200002
DIRMAN HANAPI KASUMI WALANGADI 7842749651200052
DIRMAN LASULIKA HAWA MUDI 1655740644200002
DIRMAN NAWAWI SARTIN SAFARI 9534746649200013
DIRMAWATY KUBUHI FATMAH ADAM ALMH. 1553735637300003
DIRO PULUHULAWA MARYAM TANAIJO 0344742644200053
DIRSON D. LAMUSU SARFIN LUKMAN 6642754655200002
DISON HARMAIN ASIA ALBAKIR 8554746650200003
DIYANA YUNUS AMUDA FATMA SALEH 1655761663300002
DIYANHARYANI SADIKAN, S.PD MESIYAH 2842748650300002
DJABARIA ANULI MARYAM MALAHEDI 8037731633300033
DJABARIA ANULI MARYAM MALAHEDI 9839731632300012
DJABIR AMRAIN MINCE HUSAIN 0755747649200032
DJABIR AMRAIN MINCE HUSAIN
DJABIR H. DJAFAR FATRIA HUSUNA 1257739643200003
DJABIR JANTU S DOMILI 3254733634200003
DJADWAN ZAKARIA NUR UTINA (ALM) 7950734635200002
DJAFAR ABDULRAHMAN HAWARIA THALIB 1552752658200003
DJAFAR ASUNA SAPIA KOUNGO 2938728633200002
DJAFAR DAMA UMI MUHSIN
DJAFAR DAMA UMI MUHSIN 9337746650200013
DJAFAR DAMA UMI MUHSIN 2337742650200003
DJAFAR DUSLAN DJANGO HAMUNU 4741746648200032
DJAFAR GILINGO MAHU 1650730633200002
DJAFAR HUNOWU TIN ISMAIL 9539758660200033
DJAFAR ISMAIL HABIBA LAPANGA 5133729633200003
DJAFAR KADIR HAI BADU 9842728632200002
DJAFAR KUENGO TARINO 9346738640200013
DJAFAR KUENGO TARINO
DJAFAR KUMU TUNA MARYAM SURUBANI 1639748650200002
DJAFAR LADJIKU AIDA RADJIKU 1444726627200002
DJAFAR LATADA DJAMILA UTUMA 1147736639200003
DJAFAR LENSU FATMAH RUBAMA 5037742646200033
DJAFAR M. RAHIM LATIFA ABDULLAH 1933744647200002
DJAFAR NGOIYO MARYAM KASIM 1740744648200002
DJAFAR P MOHA ASIA MUSA 1053732633200003
DJAFAR PAKAYA NILA MAHMUD 7558763664200002
DJAFAR PANEO RUU LAROTE 3460730633200002
DJAFAR PANIGORO AMINA HULAWA 1643744648200002
DJAFAR PANIGORO ALM.AMINA T.HULAWA 6435744648200013
DJAFAR PONUI MARDIA MOU 1459731635200003
DJAFAR RAUF KARTIN UNTULIA 3835743644200022
DJAFAR SOINGO ASILA DAHIBA 1046750653200013
DJAFAR SUAIB RAKIBA DJAKALA ALMARHUM 4736740641200032
DJAFAR SUNA MARDIA DAUD 8561742647200003
DJAFAR TOMELO NUNI MUSA 7655729632200012
DJAFR MOHAMAD HAWA INOU 9445765666200003
DJAFRIN BAGU AISA SAHI 3444751652200003
DJAFRIN HAMZAH HASIBA HIPPY 9553743646200023
DJAHARA ALI, S.Pd DJAUHARI LANTU 1051737640300003
DJAHARA MELANGI ALWIYAH KAI 1050730630300003
DJAHARA R BABUTA DJABURA HUNOWU 0434742644300033
DJAHARA USMAN MEIMUN OTALA 1434728630300003
DJAHRIN IBRAHIM HAWA GAI 5537728632200002
DJAINAB P BAKARI ROSTIN PIYOTO 5941762664300032
DJAIP ADAMPE IDA MOKODONGAN 3261744647200023
DJAKARIA ABDULLAH SAERA NUPU 1557728630200013
DJAKARIA MOHA MURADI KONO 1442733635200022
DJAKFAR AHMAD TIRANI MOODUTO 1054734636200003
DJAKIA IBRAHIM SAADI HARUN 7544741642300052
DJAKIA IBRAHIM SAADIA HARUN 9534741642300033
DJAKIRAH M. UNTUNE DJAMILA HIDA 1449740643200002
DJAKOPSEN MAARUF ALMRH. HAWA MANTALI 6357737639200033
DJALALUDIN N HULINGGI HASANIA BABU 1158744648200003
DJALALUDIN PAKAYA ZENAB BUATA 1447756657200002
DJALALUDIN SAHRAIN ASNA T PAKAYA 7537762663200012
Djaleha Melangi Alwia Kai 9044735638300023
DJALIHA A. NANI SARIPA ADJU 2139728631300003
DJALIHA HADIRI HAISA NUSI ALMARHUMAH
DJALIHA HADIRI HAISA NUSI 2447730632300012
DJALIHA K DANO HAWA KONIE 1052736638300003
DJALIL ABDULLAH BINO WANYO
DJALIL ABDULLAH BINO WANYO 9535744647200052
DJAMADI SULEMAN ZENAB B. ISHAK 1447732636200003
DJAMALUDIN DAUD SAHARA HILALA 1833729632200002
DJAMALUDIN IBRAHIM POIAYANA AMALI 7644734638200012
DJAMALUDIN KADIR RAMINA HUSAIN, A.Md 4341759662200023
DJAMI MOONTI HALIMA MOONTI 1543741643300003
DJAMILA ABD. KADIR HADJARA SUPU 1542734636300003
DJAMILA AHMAD ZUHAIRAH ABAS 1456741642300003
DJAMILA ANTULA HADJIRAH DULANIMO 2848730631300012
DJAMILA DEHI NUNU DAU 4337733635300033
DJAMILA DUDA HANO WABOO 1747738639300002
DJAMILA IDRUS HASNA YUNUS
DJAMILA IDRUS HASANA YUNUS 5047736638300023
DJAMILA KATILI HARI LUMULA 6537764665300022
DJAMILA LAKORO FATIMA PUKON 4745730632300012
DJAMILA MBATA ZUHRIA RAHMAN
DJAMILA MOHAMAD HABIBA ADIKO 1533730632300002
DJAMILA MUHAMMAD RAHAMA NTOMA 1138725629300003
DJAMILA NENO ALMARHUMAH 1447739641300002
DJAMILA PATIMA HANGO DJUNGE 7953746650300012
DJAMILA PULU STIN OWU 2752751653300002
DJAMILA RAHMAN, Ama SANO HASAN 8058737639300013
DJAMILA S. LANGI MAIMUN ADAM 5262747651300003
DJAMILA SULEMAN MBATA ZUHURIA RAHMAN 6159749651300033
DJAMILA T. ABAS ESA BOBIHU 1443726630300003
DJAMILA TANAIJO HATIDJAH LAUDA 1760731633300002
DJAMILA USMAN SALEHA BAI 8544735638300033
DJAMILA USMAN SALEHA BAI 4544736638300103
DJAMILA YASIN HASANIA HARUN 1563740643300003
DJAMILA ZAIN NOU ABAS 1843729633300002
DJAMILU K. DUAWULU MAIMUNA KOHENGO 1234733635300003
DJAMLIN PANEO YUSDA PAKAYA 5636752653200022
DJANGO LIHAWA ALMARHUM. AISYAH LIHAWA 4346727631300003
Djani L. Ahmad Hapsa Bahuwa 0452746650300012
DJANI POU TAYA POU 1445738641300002
DJANIBA TANIPU, A.MA BUNGA SUMBENGI 1247725626300003
DJANIBA YUSUP UMI R. MOHA 6237753653300003
DJANO DJINGO ALMA ZENAB DOMILI 1562723627300003
DJARA HALA SITTI LADJIHI 1336730633300003
DJARHAM JAMIN JUNUS, S.Pd HAPSAH NUSI 2433745648200112
DJARI J. A GANI AISARI DAMA 1554733636200003
DJARIA AHMAD AIDA DAUD 1059735639300003
DJARIA HAPULU AIDA KIKILO 9533736638300013
DJARIA I. OLII NEU PAGARI 1755737639300002
DJARIA KADJI SARIPAH DJAKATARA 5837732634300042
DJARIA KASIM BAGUE AMINA ABDULLAH 6239744648300003
DJARIA SADU ASYURA HADJATU 7737733635300012
DJARIAH AHMAD AMINA LAWANI 7952738641300012
DJARIAH ALAM HAJIRA ALAM 1137727633300003
DJARIHA NANI, A.MA.PD MARYAM AMRAIN 1451739642300003
DJARINO A. LUMULA KARTIN SADU 9138747650300033
DJARINO ABDURRAHMAN AISYA ABBAS 7534744647300032
DJARINO BERAHIM RABIA ARIS
DJARINO BERAHIM H. RABIA ARIS 4540730631300012
DJARINO LADJUE HAWA MANTI 2441731632300002
DJARINO LAHAY HAPSA ISMAIL 0157729631300013
DJARIWO ABDURAHMAN AISYA ABAS 8534744647300032
DJARLIN AKOLO SITI SUAIB 2837731632300002
DJARLIN SALEH HARIJA KONIYO 8938749651300062
DJARTIN ASUNA ANI YASIN 2948747648300002
DJASMAN SUDURI HAMIDA MAHMUD 1435734634200002
DJASMIN DIYATA RABIA KASIM 0762743647300012
DJASMIN HULUKATI AISA HUNTA 1544731634300003
DJASMIN LADIKU DJANI YUSUF 1946737640200002
DJASMIN SARIPI SITI MARUKAI 1142732634200003
DJAUHARI HANAFI HUDRIA KAMUMU 1835741642300002
DJAUHARI HELINGO RABIA YUSUF 3240731634300013
DJAUHARI HELINGO RABIA JUSUP 1250731634300003
DJAUHARI PODUNGGE NI”MA HIPPY 4151761662300043
DJAUHARI PODUNGGE NI’MA HIPPY
DJAUHARI TUKI MARITIE HIOLA 7742731634300002
DJAURA ABAS, BA HANI RAUF 1634729630300002
DJAURA ADAM APIPA ISMAIL 1259728630300003
DJAURA SAKO RINA A. HULOPI
DJAURA SAKO RINA A. HULOPI 2543741642300063
DJAURAH ISMAIL PANGO HABUGE 0062741643300033
DJAURAH LOLONTO MINTJE AGUNTA 3834747649300062
DJAURAH MASJHUR AMINA ADIPU 1451725626300002
DJAURAH NADJAMUDIN ZENAB SALEHE 1333733635300003
DJAURAH POBI SARIPA TOLO 5335726627300003
DJAURIA H. BALA SUMONU ISHAK 1557727627300003
DJAUWIYAH H. TAMU TITI SAHAMA 6833733636300002
DJAWARIA BANO SAIRA BANO 1044726628300003
DJAWARIA DJARATI SAADI MAHABU 1544727628300003
DJAYANTI MOHAMAD HAINA SULEMAN 0451764666300013
DJEFRI ALULU ANNIE HASANAH 1435753655200002
DJEFRY LIHAWA YOHANA KALUARA 9938741641200002
DJEIN MAPALIEY MARIAH K. 8548755657300053
DJEKSON TAASIHE MARIKE SIBY 9553740643200013
DJEMMY HENJE MAMUJUNG SEFRIEDA TALUMEPA 7558743644200012
DJEN K PANEO ICE KADIR 1040743646200043
DJENALIS MUSTAPA ANI MAILANTANG 3257743646200033
DJENI BADO TOTOIYA SARI ABDULANO 9345741643200013
DJENI BADO TOTOIYA SARI ABDUL ANO
DJENI HUMOLUNGO MUNTUGE AKUBA 1360739641300003
DJERNA ADAM LATIFA B. ADAM 5540732634300013
DJERUM B. YONU RABIA KARIA 2239745647200043
DJIBA N HASAN TAINO BILALE 1546734638300003
DJIBRAN POLAMOLO MARINA ANGGIO 3945742647200002
DJIDJAM SUNE ASMIN LOMULI 4539749652300022
DJIDJAM SUNE USMIN LOMULI 9034749652300023
DJIMAT HASIRU AMURI ABAIDATA 1359738638200003
DJIRA JASIN, A.Ma IKSAN GUZALI 3148745648300023
DJISNI OTOLUWA AHRIA TABUKO 2154760662300053
DJOEANA AKUMARI ISMAIL AISYAH ISMAIL 1334745648300003
DJOHN RAHMAN RABIAH JUNUS 1058737639200003
DJON S DATAU HAJIRA MAARUF 1044746648200003
DJON SUMA TAHOLA SAMI
DJONI DJAFAR Wilhelmina S Surasa 8844740641200072
DJONI HALUTI, S.Pd SUUDI SYUAIBA 1136746648200003
DJONI MILE, S.Pd ROHANA MILE 1450740642200003
DJONI SUMAILA NANI DJAMI ABUBAKAR 2452739640200002
DJONI TOI HAMIYA LADJAMBU 1355744647200003
DJONI WOLTER KOWAAS YUUL PAKASI 5953746649200022
DJUARI ABDULLATIEF IDILFITRI HAMZAH 1351729631300003
DJUBA H. MATILI NIYO LAMATENGGO 1661741642300002
DJUBAIDA DJAKATARA RUWAIDA B MAIK 3454728631300003
DJUBAIDA GOBEL RISALAH N VAN GOBEL 1440736640300002
DJUDA ANTULE SAHARADIN USMAN 1845739640300002
DJUDESTI DJAILANI NURLAILA POTILON 1549750653300003
DJUFRI ABAS DJAURA RAUF 3061738640200023
DJUFRI DAI PUTRIK. SINO 1240739641200003
DJUFRI DJ. MILE SARDIN MAKU 1433741641200002
DJUHARI LASALUTU AISA DUNGGIO
DJUHURIA BUMULO DJUNE HUSAIN 1262736638300003
DJUHURIA LASALUTU AISA DUNGGIO 8139743646300033
DJUITA B. HAIM SARIFA SALEH
DJUITA B. HAKIM SARIFA SALEH 5443756659300002
DJUITA KADIR MARTHA SOPUTAN 7037749652300023
DJULI MUHDJATI HAJARA ILAHA 1053739641300003
DJULIASTATY ISHAK SITRINA MUHAMAD 2051746650300013
DJULKIFLI HASIRU FATMA LAKUHATI 2838767668200002
DJUMA ABAS FATMAH BAHUWA 3757748650200052
DJUMA B KELI BINO TOLINGGI 4457730631200003
DJUMADI DESEI SALIMA SULAEMAN 1942735639200002
DJUMAIARA KADINGO HADIRA WALANGADI 1042747649300063
DJUMAIRA LAMUSU HADIDJAH
DJUMAIRA LAMUSU HADIDJAH 3433720627300002
DJUMIA BALISE NUKRA LABOLONG 9441746648300043
DJUMIATY ANTU TIEN PAKAJA 6861748650300032
DJUMIN H. TUMALOTO HAMIDA EJATO 2839748650300002
DJUMRAN PAKAYA UMELO PAKAYA 2647730632300002
DJUMRIA ISHAK, A.MA.PD HADIDJAH KASIM (ALM) 1233735637300003
DJUMRIA LASENA SALMA TAYYEBU 1458734637300003
DJUMRIA NASARU HADIDJA HASAN 1559742644300003
DJUMRIA POU SIRI AWAN LAMUSU (ALMARHUM) 4760746649300012
DJUMU K. ISHAK NONI B. ISHAK 1144739641300003
DJUNA PAKILI ZENAB BAHALULU 3752737638300022
DJUNA YUSUF SAINGO HARUN 1839736639300002
DJUNAEDI POTABUGA HAJIBA POTABUGA 3849757657200002
DJUNAID KUDE RATNA IDRIS 8959760661200002
DJUNEIDI MOHUNE 6949767668200002
DJUNI JUSUF SAIRA HARUN (ALM) 1540730632300002
DJURA SUPU AMINAH ABDJUL 3233741643300023
DJUSMAN DAUD HENTJI D. POMOLANGO 1135738641200003
DJUWAERIAH DJAMALUDIN ST. HANIAH 5344754656300043
DJUWAIRAH S ARSAD SAIRA MUTHALIB 8550744648300003
DJUWARNO, Drs SITI CHOTIDJAH 1051735636200003
DJUWITA DJULA ABDULLAH DJAENAB LABACO 7638746648300042
DJUWITA MOHUNE ROHANI MOHUNE 5052739641300023
DODA LASESE ROHANA BAKARI 1858733637300002
DODI KAI ASNI GANI
DODI KAI ASNI GANI 3351763665200013
DODI MAANGO YULI HATTA 1839742647300002
DODY S MACHMUD FATMAH LITI 1843733634300002
DOICE ABAS 8443753655300073
DOLFIN LISU BIU LUDYA RURU 1244747650300073
DOLI HABI WIRDA POLAMOLO 0657765667300012
DOLI KADIR RASUNA MOHUNE 1233752654300053
DOLI PATUTI HANO TUNA 1043742643300003
DOLI S. DODA LANCE POIYO 1441745648300002
DOLIHATI MUSTAPA ROHANA PASILIA
DOLIHATI MUSTAPA ROHANA PASILIA 3440745648300022
DOLIS BUSURA ROSLINA LADIKU 8551744648300003
DOLLY BUYUNGGADANG SAMRINA BIKI 5146751653300063
DOLLY HANAPI ALM.SAADIYA HUSAIN 4839733634300022
DOLY AHMAD NIODE MARIA JAFAR 1239745648300003
DOLY DAMA HAWAISA POMA 4458755656300022
DOLY HANANI LINA NEU 1154746649300053
DON DUKALANG ENO MANTU 1746737639200002
DON VAN GOBEL MATNI IDJAMALU 2751755656200022
DONA G. WAHIJI NONI MASOWA 4542745647300072
DONA MUCHSIN ZENAB YUSUF 0342745647300103
DONA MUCHSIN ZENAB YUSUF
DONAL RACHMAT HAJIRA RAHIM 3258764665200023
DONI SARTIN IBRAHIM 7542762664200023
DONI ALBAKIR NURMALA TOLINGGI 2537757659200013
DONI I ISMAIL SMP NEGERI 1 LIMBOTO 9962736640200002
DONI TOOLI, S.Pd RABIA SALEH 1639736638300002
DONNA HUNTA HAPSA AHMAD 7444755657300083
DORIS ABDULLAH IMA SAHIDI
DORIS ABDULLAH IMA SAHIDI 7259728631300003
DORIS ISHAK MARYAM PAKAYA ALMARHUM 1046743646300003
DORIS NIHALI RABIA BULUATI 4535742644300023
DORIS TOWANA HUSAIN SAIDA POMULU 1459747649300002
DORKAS J.AGOUW MARITJE TAMPOMURI
DORKAS JOSEPINA AGOUW MARTJE M. TAMPOMURI 0234742644300023
DORTJE TUWAIDAN FIENTJE ROOROH 0534743645300013
DRA NURHAYATI MUSTAPA SALMA T NAKI 1242740642300003
DRA SITI K.N .R WALANGADI FATMAH LATIEF 7847747648300022
DRA. ENI UMAR SAERA LIHAWA 1836744644300002
DRA. HADJIRAH HANI GENO HASAN 1653745646300002
DRA. HAPISA BADJUKA HAWA USMAN 1247736639300003
DRA. HUSNAH ABDULLAH HA. MARYAM TOLUHULA 1044745647200003
DRA. INDRA TANANGO FATMA TUKI 1941745648200002
DRA. MARLENA KOEM HARIDJA ANGIO 1749743644300002
DRA. MASRIN P. KENTE HADIDJAH YASIN 1148743646300003
Dra. MUNARSI L. AHMAD HAPSA BAHUWA 2057747649300003
DRA. NURHAYATI UMAR ROSTIN DANIAL 1356744647300003
DRA. NURLAILA DAUD SOFIAH MAHANI 1233748650200003
DRA. SURIYATI MAKALALANG DJ. BINOL 3235734635300013
DRA. UMIRA HIOLA AISA RASJID 1448732633300003
DRA.ASNI DJAFAR MANI RAHMAN 4549737639300022
DRINANGSI TINI ROSTIN D. SIU 7438760661300072
DRS. ABD. RAHMAN YUNUS AISA AKULU 1644743646200002
DRS. ARIFIN HASAN ALM. MAIMUNA HASADI 7462742644200023
DRS. ELSON L.ASI HADIJAH KATILI 3339745647200003
DRS. ILYAS TALUHULA MARTA ABUBAKAR 5542742643200052
DRS. MANSUR SUMA BUADARI HUSAIN 1546744646200002
Drs. NASIR M. ALI, M.Pd MARIA ALI 1742745648200002
DRS. SYUKRIN BUADI ZAIN HADJIDA NUSI 1143746651200003
DRS. TISNO MUSA LISNA BADU 1335745647200003
Drs.HASAN MAHMUD ETE ADE 3334744647200033
Drs.ISKANDAR HASAN HATIJA SERI (ALM) 6136743645200003
Drs.ROSMAN MALIKI KARSUM PANU 6444739641200042
DRS.TONY SALEH HADIA NENO 1241743647200023
DSULASTRI SALEH KASIM RITA MOHA 1439758660300073
DUDY DJAFAR SUMUATI SALEH 1857757660200002
DUE OPALADU SAADIA BAIT 3738733634200012
DUE OPALADU SAADIA BAIT
DUNRIYATI KADIR ALWIYA HAIRAMA 4745761663300032
DUPRISNA IBRAHIM HADIAH AHMAD.ALMH 1556745647300003
DURCE RUITANG ELVIN PAPEHASENG 0046745649300013
DURCE RUITANG EFLIN PAPEHASENG
DURDJA HADJU AMINAH BOLILIO 1748727628300002
DWI BAMBANG CAHYONO 0455765666200013
DWI ERYANI, S.Pd SULASMI 0940759661300022
DWI HARTATI MARHAMAH JURLIN A. BUNGA 1351763665300003
DWI MEFTAHULHUDI SUPRIYANTY 6663760662300022
DWI MELATI POTABUGA MASTA MOKOGINTA 0657756657300022
DWI MELATI POTABUGA MASTA MOKOGINTA
DWI RETNOWATI RIATON 9849763665300042
DWI SRIYANTO, S.Pd HJ.SRIYATMINI 1947752654200002
DWI WAHYU WATI Hj. AMINA GANI 4938752653300032
DWI WIYAWATI MAHMUD AISARI HASAN 1046757659300003
DWIANA WIDIASIH MASNIYATI 4444763666300013
DWIANA WIDIASIH MASNIYATI
DYAH ESTI DN KASIM JOHANA TAMPILANG 7133748649200003
DYAN T. W. M. YUSUF RUSNA DANIAL ISA 4943763664300042
DZULKIFLI B POPALO DJUMIRA LASENA
DZULKIFLI B.POPALO DJUMRIA LASENA 9543762664200002
EBIT DESEI SALIA BAKARI 2747760660200002
EBIT NUR ASMINI MAKASIPA 1351763666300003
ECEN RUSDIN DJAHAYA AMINAH 0039762663300043
ECEN U.D UNO AISA PANIGORO 6455768669300003
ECI H. INTE ZULAIHA SULEMAN 8038753656300013
EDA LAPASI FATMA EBU 5047759661300043
EDA SUNE RAHIMA TOMAYAHU 1735732633300002
EDDI KAMARU HALIMA WENAS 1653744647200002
EDDYSON JASSIN, S.Kom ELY PANTOIYA 1533755656200002
EDHI ISMAIL WARSIA IGRISA 7959758660200012
EDI DJAHUDIR MAISA KINDONG 4551760662200023
EDI HARTONO HUSNAN EMY RASJID 1539748651200003
EDI SUPRPTO KAMSIAH 7541760663200003
EDISON BAKI SAIDA HABALI 4262759661200013
EDISON DINI PAKAYA MARIONO WOLANGO 5736745648200022
EDISON PAKAYA MARNI WOLANGO
EDWIN MAHENDRA YUCRIAYAH 7138759660200003
EDY PRASETYO SULAMI 8536760662200022
EDY SUBAGIA, S.Pd SUWARTI 1444736639200003
EEN HENI WINARTI ACIH JUARIAH 1434747649300032
EFENDI ADAM SALMA JASSIN 9560731632200002
EFENDI D. KATILI ROSINA TOYITI 1554742647200002
EFENDI GOBEL DORIS SULEMAN 1451754658200003
EFENDI HINELO SALMA MASILI 7742746649200062
EFENDI HULOPI KARTIN LAMUSU 1147760662200003
EFENDI INA NAPI NAPISA MOOTALU 0137753655200033
EFENDI ISHAK SAISU D. NAY
EFENDI JR. NAPU RUKMIN HARAS 1747763664200002
EFENDI KARIM URIE POLIYAMA 1443734636200002
EFENDI M. SAHAMI AISA DJAKARIA 1433743646200003
EFENDI PANOGORO YUSRIN TUNA 1640750652200002
EFENDI PULUHULAWA HERLINA YUSUF 1353766667200013
EFENDI RAHMAN HAWA ILHAM 1954742644200002
EFENDI S RAHIM NURHAWA ISMAIL 1442757657200003
EFFENDI ISHAK SAISU D. NAY 1059751653200003
EFFIE PIETER NAPISA SAID 5454738640300033
EFFILNDA YS PEMBENGO ADELIAN BUNGI
EFFILNDA YS PEMBENGO ADELIN BUNGI 9758744644300002
EFI MAMADI MARYAM DUENGO 1742742644300002
EFLIN G. MANOPO HADIDJA UTINA 2848748649300012
EFLIN PANIGORO SITI PANIGORO KASIM 2736741640300002
EFLIYANTI DOMILI DJALIHA DATAU 1060757660300003
EFRASITA TANIU MARDIANA KAI 1552756657300002
EFRI ADAM LINCE M. YUSUF 8860742643300012
EKA NURAIN ADAM ASNUN MAILIKI SAG 3460756656300003
EKA NURIYA N. MURTIN MARYAM LUAWO 6454761663300053
EKA SRI HARTUTI KARIM URI POLIYAMA 6944740641300062
EKA SRI LESTARI WARTI 2356761665300003
EKA SUSANTI ISMAIL ROSTINA ULOLI 8760756657300032
EKA SUSANTO ENGI 5356763663200003
EKA YUSTISIAWATI USMAN MARGARETHA SUPIT (ALM) 1248763664300033
EKASARI ARTO HAPSA SANGER 5455758659300022
EKAWATI HASAN YETI MOINTI 7333766667300003
EKAWATY UDIN LAYA MASTIN LAMAKARAKA 2944755656300002
EKKE DUNGGIO HADIDJAH AHMAD 8549753654300052
EKMANI NGATI YATIMAH 4747759659300002
EKO FITRIYANTO ISWATUN 0242755656200013
EKO KHOERUL NURNAWAWI ROSYIEM 7045759661200003
EKO SUMARYANTO JUNIJATI 4449750653200003
EKOMIDARTO A MUDI SARIPA PAUDI 5762764665200002
ELA BULOTIO NUNI LAKORO 4536744647300032
ELAN DJAFAR HADIDJA DJAFAR 1662758658300002
ELAN DUKALANG RATNA DJAFAR 9160763665300013
ELAN K ARBIE,S.Ag ERNA LANTU 1650749650300002
ELAN LATIF RATNA AHMAD 8559756658300022
ELAN NGABIU 2348762664300063
ELAN POTALE KARTIN NOHO 9550761664300003
ELAN S. ISA RASUNA MOHA 1539761660300003
ELAN WOLINELO SAADIA WOLINELO 1150764665300033
ELANDTANAIYO NALIMA MATANI 1237743646200003
ELANG ABUBAKAR MARTIN PAKAYA 7448758658300002
ELANG ABUBAKAR MARTIN PAKAYA 2148756658300083
ELAWANTY ABDUL RACHMAN METY SUNE
ELAWARNI MUHDIN B. PULUWAI 1848742644300002
ELCEN DARISE TINI MOOTAPU 1055758661300003
ELEN B TUNAI Almrh. HADIDJAH PANIGORO 0340765667300033
ELEN BAGOE RABIA UTI 6060767668300013
ELEN DJAFAR SUGA HAMZAH 0744753656300012
ELEN DJAFAR, S.AG SUGA HAMSAH 1536753656300013
ELEN GINOGA RAPINA BILADJI 1435756657300002
ELEN HZ. ADAM MARIA KATILI 4448742642300003
ELEN K ARBIE ERNA LANTU 0637759660300092
ELEN K. ARDIE ERNA LANTU
ELEN MOODUTO FARIDA TOLINGGULA ( AMARHUM ) 2834764668300002
ELEN MOODUTO FARIDA TOLINGGILO 1834764666300032
ELEN MOODUTO IBUNYA ELEN MOODUTO 0834764666300062
ELEN PUSPA DEVI HUSAIN, S.PD NOCO HUSAIN NUSA 3746758659300062
ELFA SUSANTY SALEH SARIPA BIAHIMO 1540754655300003
ELFI ABUDI AISARI MOHAMAD 1338756658300003
ELFI MAKSUN HAMINI KADIR (ALMARHUM) 8541743644300042
ELFI R LAMATENGGO RAHMIN HILALA 2940759660300082
ELFI RASYID PALINGA ASURA SINO 6938747649300082
ELFIAN BANGULU ROSNA NALOLE 1257752654300003
ELFIAN KADIR TOUHULA SAN SURONOTO 4735754655300042
ELFIANTI ARIANTI HASAN 6555757658300022
ELFIE M. RAHMAN MINA DANGKUA 1137741642300003
ELFIN S.OLI HADIJAH HATTA 9352754658300003
ELFIN ISHAK BAGOU AMINA OTOLUWA 3053746648300023
ELFIN K. DAUD ASIA P, MAMU 5860766667300002
ELFIN KATILI NURSIA KALUKU 1142733635300003
ELFIN LAMADI DIANA MURSALI 6459751652300013
ELFIN MOHAMAD RAPIDA IGIRISA 7461757658300023
ELFIN MOITO RATNA IBRAHIM 2843752654300002
ELFIN PAKAYA ERNA SAHABI 1341758660300003
ELFIN UMAR SULASTRI NII 1341754656300003
ELFIRA BUKA ROSLINA IBRAHIM 1243754657300003
ELFIRA KIAYI ONI YUSUF 2055733637300003
ELFIS SULEMAN ABIDA KARIM 8844754656300062
ELI A. KARIM NORMA MAHYOE 5442752652300002
ELI A.KARIM 5333752653300043
ELI ADAM RENA PANTU 3557747650300053
ELI HUNOU HABIBA GANI 2150746648300003
ELI J. NUR,S.Pd AISA PONU 2438743646300023
ELI ZENAB SITI MAESARAH 2934754655300002
ELIN TAHERA ELSI MANTO 9452760662300083
ELIS ABAS ERNI HASAN 6756765667300002
ELIS ABAS ERNI HASAN
ELIS ANTI TAHIR 5140753656300023
ELIS B. ISHAK KASUMI T. MUSA
ELIS B. ISHAK KASUMI T. MUSA (ALM) 4634751651300002
ELIS BUOHILALO AISA D.SALAM 2634759660300082
ELIS DJAINULU HARTIN DJAINI 1155762666300003
ELIS DJULA ZAENAB LABTJO 5955748650300032
ELIS H. IMRAN NTIU SULEMAN 1434746650300002
ELIS H. IMRAN NIU SULEMAN
ELIS HASAN FARIDA HABU 1443767668300003
ELIS HUSAIN LIN ADAM 6057759661300063
ELIS IBRAHIM ABBAS RENI SAMAI 3349765667300003
ELIS IDRUS YUSUF RETI HARUN 2956747649300002
ELIS K. UNA HAPISA MUSA 3959764667300002
ELIS KADIR DOI KADIR 5344756660300003
ELIS KALAL SITI FATONAH 0754760661300062
ELIS KALAL SITI FATONAH
ELIS NOHO SALMA MUSA 8250762663300013
ELIS NUNAI KARTIN B. UNO 6250759661300043
ELIS ONTE NIKMA PAKAYA
ELIS ONTE NIKMA PAKAYA 9547763666300002
ELIS P ADJAMI SABINO ARIEF 8937743646300072
ELIS SAMSUDIN HADIJAH DUNGGIO 5137765667300013
ELIS T. GOLO YULIA KAMARU 1945763667200002
ELIS. H.PANEO HADIDJAH HUMOLUNGO 1452754657300002
ELISA FITRI LAHAY ROSMIN IBRAHIM 2836758662300002
ELISA PATINAMA HAMSIA BADURI 1449728631300002
ELISA SARASTRI MIENTJE HALOS 7450752654300013
ELISMANWATY T. PAKAYA MINTJE ADJULU 1753756657300002
ELISNAWATI HUMALANGGI HABIBA CAMARU 1044745646300003
ELISNAWATY NUSI RIKO PALOWA 8648764665300012
ELISTIAN NIKSON ABAS ROSMAWATI BOBIHU 5939764666300012
ELITA PATIRO MARIDA PIOLA 1747749651300002
ELIYANTI ARIYATI 7141761661300003
ELIYS YUSUF DAKO NORMA POTALE 8440753656300002
ELLEN K. PIDO SARCE KUENGO 4451747648300022
ELLEN NOVIANTY ABUBAKAR ERNA RIVAI 5455761663300022
ELLEN PODUNGGE RATNA TOLINGGI 2258757659300043
ELLIAWATI MUSRIFIN HI. MAFTUHAN 0157740641300073
ELLIS NENO KADISA HASAN (ALM) 3543737638300012
ELLISTA KOEM MONU GANI
ELLISTA KOEM MONU GANI 8660749651300052
ELLIY M SABI MALSIA SJAHRAIN
ELLY ABD. PUABENGGA HATIM GOBEL 2735746648300132
ELLY ACHMAD DJAMILA DJAU 1053730634300003
ELLY KONO ZAWIYA MOODUTO 1538727630300003
ELLY LANTI HADIJAH LITTI
ELLY LANTI HADIJAH LITI
ELLY LANTI HADIJAH LITTI 2146738640300043
ELLY M SABI HAMSIA SJAHRAIN 7040750651300013
ELLY M. LADIKU HADIA AKUBA 8857753656300012
ELLY MODJO HADIJAH ASMU 2042741642300003
ELLY MOSES HADIJA AULANTU 1833743644300002
ELLY NOVIAH SRI IDAYATI SUYATINI 9434757659300043
ELLYANA DATAU RAFIDA TAHIR 4445751655300003
ELLYANTI MARIA 2857757658300002
ELLYS MUSTAPA POLAPA MURDIN DEHI 3636749651300002
ELLYS UMAR MARTIN ABDULLAH 7558764667300003
ELMI A. MARJUN MARYAM TAHIR 3542748651300052
Elmi Ipango Farida Bouty 6636752653300052
ELMI IPANGO 5735752653300072
ELMIN T. LATIF MARYAM ABAS 7551749652200002
ELMON HUNOWU ASNA ADJIJI 3561763666200003
ELNY LAMAKARAKA ZENAB DIKO 1035735638300003
ELPI BAU HARDIN KARIM 5063765666300003
ELPI BIYA MARTA SAUD 2261760663300023
ELPI LAIMA SATJO MASI 4441747648300003
ELPI S NAI ALM. KARSUM SARO 9147763665300033
ELPIN ABDUL KADIR AMINA ADAM 1861755657300002
ELPIN BAMU DJAMILA LAKORO 2659758659300042
ELPIN ISHAK TINA ASTIN POOMU 3047759660300033
ELPIN MAHMUD GUI AISA S. UGE 1059750653300003
ELPIN MUSA HAPASA HADJI 3733736639300002
ELPIN OLINGGAHE RUSNI TUNTU 7144751653300063
ELPIRA NIATI SULASTRI K. NTUE 1334764666300023
ELPIS BANGGA JAMILA MOINTI 1140747649300073
ELPIS NURKAMIDEN HATIM SURATINOYO 1436748651300003
ELSA TINI RAHMOLA MANO PULUHULAWA 6548753654300032
ELSE ISMAIL HALIMAH KARIM 2452732636300003
ELSE S.HUSAIN LIN ADAM 8451748650300023
ELSI LAMATO MASRIN FAJARI 1439761664300003
ELSI N. SAUD MAUSE DAUD 1347743646300003
ELSON KIAYI HAPSA SUPU 4436728631300003
ELSYE ANWAR RATNA DUKALANG 1253745647300003
ELSYE DAENG TALEBA HELENA PONONGOA 1960743645300002
ELSYE MAKSUM MANO NAKU 1533727629300003
ELSYE USMAN NELLY ILAHUDE 1157736637300003
ELTJO MAKU HANO NIODE 0334740641300023
ELVA BIKI SARTIN BAHUMA 5360753655300033
ELVA BOTUTIHE ARLINA BERWAN 1846761662300002
ELVA NURYANI HASAN SAIRIN DENGO 0844754656300062
ELVA SUSANTY MOHAMAD SRI SUDARMI 1261759660300003
ELVA SUSANTY MOHAMAD SRI SUDARMI
ELVA WOWOR ERIN ABDULLAH 6243752655300013
ELVAN POMALINGO ELA MONOARFA 2542739640300002
ELVI ABDUL WAHAB GAUDA KASIATI
ELVI ABDUL WAHAB SAUDA KASIATI 4045759660300043
ELVI ABUBAKAR ASNI UI 1743748650300042
ELVI ALULU MARTIN DUNGI 4745745646300012
ELVI AMUDA ERNA MAHMUD 5738754658300002
ELVI AMUDA ERNA MAHMUD 9936754658300002
ELVI DJAFAR DINTJE SULEMAN 6249753655300023
ELVI HP. USULI RAFIA RAUF 9055746648300043
ELVI HULUKATI DINTJE LIMEHU 2048752654300073
ELVI KARIM SABINO 2044760664300003
ELVI KUKA 0140753655300083
ELVI LAMADI, S.Pd YASMIN DAUD 8633743646300052
ELVI LARAGA SARIPAH DALANGGO 1633739639300002
ELVI MAELE AISAH SAGU 7542765667300002
ELVI MIDUN DJAHRAN AMIR 1754764666300022
ELVI MONOARFA SEHA ZAHABI 8751761662300042
ELVI OSCAR NUNA AMINAH YUSUF 8646758660300032
ELVI SALIGO ANI IBRAHIM 0144752655300013
ELVI SULEMAN HASNA ALIMUN 2647765668300002
ELVI SUSANTI GUSASI NOYI SIBA
ELVI SUSANTI GUSASI NOYI SIBA 2542754655300002
ELVI TOMUMU EMA SYARAIN 1838765666300012
ELVI UMAR SYARIFA D. TUI 8633747649300042
ELVI YUSUP NURKAMIDEN URINO ADAM 2933752655300012
ELVI.H.P.USULY RAPIA RAUF
ELVIAN BAGU RINTJE MUSA 2533739641300002
ELVIAN PAKAYA SAIRAH MAHMD 4544744646300063
ELVIAN PAKAYA SAIRA MAHMUD
ELVIAN POLIMENGO SAIRA YUSUF 1340753655300043
ELVIAN S. BILONDATU ALMARHUMAH MARTIN DJIU 5756749651300062
ELVIASUSILAWATI DAI KARSUM DAI 7346758659300023
ELVIE MOKOGINTA MUKU SANI 7437738638300003
ELVIE ZULAIHA KARTIN HAMIDUN 9744759661300042
ELVIE ZULAIHA KARTIN HAMIDUN 2536759661300043
ELVIN ABAS INDO MOBI 8152763665300013
ELVIN AKUBA HANI LAPANGI 1061751653300023
ELVIN BEU, S.PI EMMY MA’RUF 2754748649300012
ELVIN GANI RATNA ISMAIL 2033756658300103
ELVIN GANI RATNA ISMAIL 9933756658300032
ELVIN GANI RATNA ISMAIL
ELVIN GERUH YUNIKE KAHIMPUNG 1153740641300003
ELVIN IGIRISA HAMSIN GUU 2244761663300073
ELVIN ISMAIL SAURIN MONOARFA 0452763664300022
ELVIN J. NIHALI RABIA BULUATI 2755744647300022
ELVIN MATO AGUSTINA MOHAMMAD 2756760661300102
ELVIN MOHAMAD AISA K SULEMAN 2942744647300052
ELVIN NANI ASNA DANIAL 1642765666300032
ELVIN NASIBU HANIPA MONTU
ELVIN NASIBU HANIPA MONTU 9945755657300062
ELVIN S DAUD APSAH BADJUU 6451747649200013
ELVIN SAPALI HAJARA HUSAIN 1657751653300012
ELVIN SUDJARNO KORLINA MUCHSIN 1155761662300003
ELVIN SUNA ADAM ARDIAH SULEMAN 1148749651300003
ELVIN YUNUS MARYAM DAWANGGI 5448757659200012
ELVINA GANI SAERA IBRAHIM 3760755657300012
ELVINA MAHMUD FATMA PAKAYA
ELVINA MAHMUD 9749759661300042
ELVINA MUSA WARAWATI BIGA 1544762666300002
ELVINA S HARUN ZALIHA MOSII 3838767668300002
ELVINTA NOOR SITI NANGILI 1941760661300002
ELVIRA I. GOBEL ZULAEKA SOMAN 1458744646300002
ELVIRA ISMAIL MINTJE MAKMUR 1461748650300003
ELVIRA LAMADI YAMIN DATAU 2651748651300012
ELVIRA LAMADI YASMIN DAUD
ELVIRA NAWAY WIRDA MOONTI 3644747650300002
ELVIRA T RUPU HAWA ISHAK 1549741642300003
ELVIS HASAN HANO KILO 1457739639300012
ELVIS MOHAMAD HASAN NORI BABUTA 1852748651300002
ELVIS TAMUU FATMAH BAKARI 1434744644200003
ELVIS UR DJAINI RINCE ASRAKA 5453758660300033
ELVIYANTI I HULAWA RUKIAH HULAWA 1742761661300002
ELVY ANIS HADIJAH HARMAIN 1948741643300002
ELVY DUNGGIO FATMA ADAM 8049731632300013
ELWARNI NTUU SURANI LATIEF 1934744646300002
ELWIN GIASI HAISI HANAPI 4636760661300042
ELWIN H.MARALI MINCE NIHALI 1262749651300003
ELWIN HADJU RAMINA AKASE 1441762664200003
ELWIN HASAN FATMAH IBRAHIM 8240756659300003
ELWIN IBRAHIM NTOBANGO PALINGA 1338750652300033
ELWIN K ARBIE ERNA LANTU 2342761662300063
ELWIN KIUL SALYON AYUBA 3535757658200012
ELWIN MAHMUD KARSUM BAHARU 4859769670300002
ELWIN S. HASAN FATMA IBRAHIM
ELWIN S.HASAN FATMA IBRAHIM 3141756660300003
ELWINAWATY MAHANGGI MAIMUNA MAHMUD 1343756656300003
ELWINDA OLII SURYATI L. SAGUNI 9149765666300023
ELWININGSIH MOITO, S.PD HADIDJAH IDO 1453746647300002
ELWIS NAMARE KARTIN TOONAW 1345745648300003
ELWY TANGAHU YULI MOHAMAD 9549735636300012
ELY AHMAD YUSUF SARINTAN TILOLANGO 3252747649300053
ELY SARYANAH SUNARIYAH 9634754654300002
ELY TAHIR NONI POLUMULO 1848744646300042
ELYA BOTUTIHE ARLINA BERWAN
ELYA K USULU SUWENA PODUNGGE 3535739641300023
ELYA S. ANWAR RENI TABRANI 5140746648300163
ELYA TAHA YUSNA LATIF 3744750652300042
ELYAS DAUD SALMA MALIK 6348762664200013
ELYONORA MOOTALU SUMI TOMAYAHU 8539748651300022
ELYONORA MOOTALU SUMI TOMAYAHU
ELYONORA MOOTAU SUMI TOMAYAHU 3034748651300033
ELYS AHMAD MUSA TAHERA ISHAK 1137743645300003
ELYS MONOARFA FATMA LATIF 7948765667300032
ELYS RASJID ASNA LAHATI 1234746648300003
ELYS S TOMA SITI MAKU 7341764667300003
ELYS UDIN ALIMULAH HERCO WONTOLULU 8344750653300003
ELYS USMAN SITI URYAS 7760758661300002
ELYSA GOBEL HJ.SALMA INAKU GOBEL 0442749651300092
ELYSDA S LIMONU HASNA IBRAHIM 3762760661300072
ELYSDA S. LIMONU HASNA IBRAHIM
ELYUNDA PULUKO DABINO KADIR 1457741644300003
EMA HUNTUYUNGO NUR.S.HUNTOJUNGO 1262725629300003
EMA ISINI, S.Pd HANO S. NOOR 1342739640300003
EMA K SAPALI HADJIRA HUSAIN 2847737640300012
EMA MABUIA NURAIN KAMARU 4652739642300002
EMA RAIS SAUD MAJIRA HUSAIN 1762748649300022
EMA ROBOTH ZUBAEDA MERTOSONO 1833726629300002
EMA ULOLI, BA Marine Katili 1344725627300003
EMAN DJ. TOWADI MENA P. LASENA 0140760662200023
EMAN DJ. TOWADI MEWA P. LASENA
EMAN DJAKARIA AIDA TAHIR
EMAN DJAKARIA AIDA TAHIR 9750745649200002
EMAN KADIR ALWIYAH HAIRAMA 5656762664200032
EMAN KUKU ENI IMRAN 2244745650200003
EMAN RAHIM DENI HAMBALI 1838746651200002
EMAN SULEMAN HADIJAH MOO 3144749651200033
EMAN SUPU NTOU SARIPA LAKANDJO 1848745648200002
EMAN Y LOPUU LENA ONTANI 2849738642200012
EMBANG DUNGGIO FATMA ADAM 1258749651300003
EMI BAKARI DJUMUBI DIKA DJ. M ACHIR 0845746649300042
EMI BANGOE RATINI HUSAIN 7151755657300023
EMI DJ HADJARATI HADIDJA ALI 3347741642300003
EMI H. MATILI NIYO LAMATENGGO 4757748651300032
EMI HALIMI AMINAH WANTU 0839750652300082
EMI HILIMI AMINA WANTU
EMI ILAHUDE SARIYATI AHMAD 5553744644300003
EMI KARIM SITI ALI 2035749651300003
EMI NIPPON KASIM MURTIN YASIN 8335746648300043
EMI NUSI SARCE DJIHU 6650749651300042
EMI RASDJID ASNA LAHATI 6554746648300052
EMIE POLAPA HANI MANTALI 0551746648300042
EMIEL KALAPATI HADIDJAH ISMAIL 2942759660200022
EMILIA KADIR HADJARA IBRAHIM
EMILIA KADIR HAJARAH IBRAHIM 0749759660300072
EMILIA KUDE SAIRA HIKAYA 1451752653300002
EMILIA M., S.Pd HERWIN PANIGORO 1455760660300002
EMILIA R DJAILANI 1160762664300083
EMILIA TAMUMU SAIDA BADARIA
EMILIA TAMUMU SAADIA BADARIA 3247760661300063
EMILIA UMAR WARNI NGABITO
EMILIAN MARTEN TULI DARMIN MANTULANGI 1547752653300002
EMILIYA SIMAN IBRAHIM ERNA DJOU 1850752653300002
EMILIYA UMAR WARNI NGABITO 1860756658300002
EMILIYA Y. ALUI RUAIDA SALEH 6933756658300052
EMILYA ADRIAN DUTO SJARUN BUATA 1748753655300042
EMIYATI MASRI MARIA SIDIKI 9536752654300012
EMLIN ENEKE NELJE IMON 6757757658300052
EMMA A. DEU HABIBA DUMBULA 1157725628300003
EMMA PODUNGGE RAMLAH PODUNGGE 1639763664300062
EMMY BAKARI HASANIA DOKE (ALM) 1155741642300003
EMMY MAHMUD, Dra FATMAH AKASE 1061745647300003
EMMY SRI SUDARWATI SARIYATI 5837756658300052
EMMY TAHIDJI AJIJAH AHMAD 1341725626300003
EMPI DIANGE HALIMAH DJAMU 4563748653300003
EMUS DAMITI ZENAB U DADI 3554743645200002
EMUS DUKA DUKALANG EMA T. ADAM 1848751653200002
EMUS MILE, A.Ma.Pd SINCE MILE (ALM) 1445749650200002
EMUS OLII HAPSA LEBIE 9043763664200003
EMY K. SAPALI HADJARAH HUSAIN 1433735637300002
EMY LAHATI JENAP LATIF 1834762665300002
EMY POTALE SINCE LAMOHA 9558732633300003
EMY RASJID ASNA LAHATI 0354746648300053
ENANG AHMAD RAKIBA DJIBU 6442759661300083
ENDAH MUHARANI SULASRI 1639759660300002
ENDAH PURWANTI MUJINAH 1838755656300002
ENDAH SAYEKTI NINGTYAS SIH PUJIWATI DOMIKOES 4353745647300053
ENDAH SAYEKTININGTYAS SIH PUJIWATI DOMIKOES 6352745647300033
ENDANG ADAM PAMINTA SAPIAH M. UMAR 1144754655300003
ENDANG AHMAD SARIPA DINI 1559750650300003
ENDANG ALI PODUNGGE HADIDJA ABDUL 1447752655300002
ENDANG ANDRIANI KASIM YENNY ABAS 1646755656300002
ENDANG BILONDATU SALMA WUNGGULI 7255745647300063
ENDANG BUTOLO ERNA USMAN 6062754655300023
ENDANG DATAU, S.Pd RAFIDA TAHIR 1556754656300002
ENDANG DULAHU SAFIYA ABUNIYO 5649762663300052
ENDANG ERNAWATI SULAMI 2339763665300023
ENDANG H. USULI RAPIA RAUF 8336753654300043
ENDANG HAPPY NORCE DAMA 3948758659300082
ENDANG HARIYANI LUNETO HARTIN R. NUSI 1449760661300002
ENDANG HARTATI RICO MOONTY 1944755657300002
ENDANG HARUN ZAHRA AHMAD 9735753655300052
ENDANG HUNOU MASTIN KAUNANG 6542746649200043
ENDANG HUSAIN NURLAILA AKASE 2451764667300002
ENDANG JAFAR ERLI SAHI 9545763665300013
ENDANG LAHABU, S.Pd ZENAB BILONTALO 1952754656300002
ENDANG LUAWO, S.Pd HALIMA THAIB 1938741642300002
ENDANG LUKUN SAURIN MULU 6563764666300063
ENDANG M PONGOLIU DJARIA AHMAD 3453765667300002
ENDANG MAKSUM HAMINO KADIR 5253756657300043
ENDANG MALIKI, S.Pd IDA LAMANTU 1356747650300003
ENDANG NALOLE SULASTRI ISMAIL 1462760662300012
ENDANG ONU AYMAN BUMULO 8154759660300023
ENDANG PAKAYA SALMA HARUN 9755760661300122
ENDANG POLAPA LIAN HUSAIN 8934759660300122
ENDANG PULUHULAWA RUIYATI M. POLAPA 0453738640200033
ENDANG PURWATI BANNY KARWEN 1144748650300003
ENDANG PUSPITO RINI AGUSTIN IBRAHIM 2146766667300013
ENDANG RESMIATI SUYATINI 9836761662300022
ENDANG S ALI ASIA GIU 9659762665300002
ENDANG S PULUKADANG FATIMAH SURATINOYO 1453743645300002
ENDANG SALEHE ASMIN SADUE 0560758660300123
ENDANG SAPALI, S.Pd HAJARA HUSAIN 3746749651300062
ENDANG SUKEPI KOLIL MUSRI ATUN 4637750652300092
ENDANG SUKEPI KOLIL MUSRIATUN 3835750652300092
ENDANG SUTYAWATY SABA ERNI DJAPANGI 1555747648300002
ENDANG TULIABU ARINA PULUBUHU 2556751656300003
ENDANG WARDANI DJABI MUZIATY UMAR 4059762663300133
ENDANG ZEES HATIM PAKAYA 2851758662300002
ENDANG ZUBAIR DEWI MOHI 9950752654300032
ENDANG ZUBAIR DEWI MOHI
ENDI LANGI MAIMUNA ADAM 8645755658300012
ENDING PAKAYA, M.PD MARIA GANI 1543744647300003
ENDRAWATI DUAWULU SALMA U. KAU 2640743646300002
ENDRAWATI MADA AMINA KASIM 1753762663300042
ENDRO JUONO BAOMI 4536763663200002
ENDRO JUONO BOAMIO 3734763663200002
ENDRO JUONO
ENI BAUNA SALAMIA PUNEKO 1242729631300003
ENI DINI HANO ABDULLAH 1950732633300002
ENI ERNAWATI ROFIAH 6748767669300002
ENI PUJI ASTUTI SULASTRI 0847743647300022
ENI SETIAWATI, S.Pd YATINI 4751757658300032
ENJEL O.KAAWOAH MEYTI SEROY 2450763664300033
ENNY HASAN SAPIAH MERTOSONO 0162728630300013
ENSI BAHUWA HALIMAH IBRAHIM 1938734636300002
ENSI D HASAN ROSTIN RUKMAN 8136756658300053
ENSIR LAMANGIDA YULI POMALANGO 0645734636300012
ENTI M ZAKARIA HANGO KAPLAM 2841764666300022
ENTI MAHAMU HARIJA AKSAR
ENTI MAHAMU HARIJA AKSAR 1755746649300002
ENTIN ERNAWATI PARTI 5443759662300003
ENTIN ERNAWATI PARTI
ENTIN ERNAWATI PARTI
ENY YUSUF NANI JIKO MAHADJANI 5562763665300023
Epianti Nento Sitiria Nusi
EPPY HASAN RUMONDOR SUUNIA DAI 3838749650200022
EPPY HASAN RUMONDOR SUUNIA DAI 5838749650300012
EPPY MIOLO MUNIATY 6849748649300032
EPRIS NASILU ROSDIANA ISMAIL 1244751654300003
ERA DWIJAYANTI MARYATI 0842760661300122
ERA DWIJAYATI MARYATI 8337760661300063
ERA JAKARIA NUUNA SAIRA ADAM 5652751653300062
ERASMIN POLAMOLO MARINA ANGIO 1353735638300003
ERAWATI A HUNOU SALMA BIYA 1462744647300002
ERAWATI BUHANG ADELIN SANGGILANG 1537750653300003
ERAWATI JAFAR HAWARIAYA KAMARU
ERAWATI JAPAR HAWARIA KAMARU 2755758660300032
ERAWATI K. MOHU SUANI HATTA 7962757660300002
ERAWATI S. BOUTA HAMZIAH NAPU 1842751653300002
ERAWATI UMAR ROSTIN TONGKODU 1545745647300002
ERAWATIY ISMAIL MARTA MAHMUD 1537753657300002
ERAWATY A. MOHA AISA DEHI 1462752654300003
ERAWATY ABDULLAH, Ama.Pd Hj. FATMAH SULEMAN 9858749650300002
ERAWATY ANWAR ETI DETU 6442756659300002
ERAWATY LIHAWA ASYURA DENGO 1461756657300002
ERAYIDA ADAM ELVY DUNGGIO 2536754656300033
ERCA DJAMADI YUNUS VULY PULUHULAWA 1150748651300003
ERDA PAKAYA FATMA TOMELO 0844750653300042
ERDA S. DUNGGIO FATMA ADAM 1754744646300002
ERFIN EKIE DJUHURA USULU 1334734637300003
ERFIN K. YUSUF FATMAH SOMBAI 6444762663300063
ERFIN KADIR ASWATI ADIKO 0835759660200052
ERFIN PAHANTUA AISA HUNTUO 1952757659300002
ERFIN TUNA 3546751652300023
ERFINA AHMAD HUDJUALA 2540753656300012
ERFINA ALO PAKAYA ULIN M. DANGKUA 5643756657300072
ERFINA ALO PAKAYA ULIN M DANGKUA 5435756657300013
ERFINA HASIRU MAIMUNA LIPUTO 1541752653300003
ERFINA LAHAB IBRAHIM, A.MA.PD ROSTIN BODU 1855751652300002
ERFINA MONOARFA MORO PANEO 1448751653300003
ERFINA RUMAMPUK RUGAIYA BD SINO 7349754657300013
ERFINA UTINA MARYAM GOBEL 1161761663300003
ERFINA W PAUWENI SITRUN PULUHULAWA
ERFINA W. PAUWENI SITRUN PULUHULAWA 1948754655300002
ERFIRMANSYAH S. ADAM REINYEARS BILA 1539758658300002
ERHAN SURYANI MOHAMAD HAKIM ROHANA MAHMUD 2143751654300003
ERI KAULAIHA NAINGGOLAN HENNI SUROJO 3045763664300043
ERI M HASAN RIKO NASARU 1651760662300032
ERIE AN MOKOGINTA ANASTATIE SIMBALA
Erie An Mokoginta Anastatie Simbala
ERIE AN. MOKOGINTA ANASTATIE SIMBALA 1659745646300032
ERIK N SULEMAN RATNA MANTULANGI 3034762665200013
ERIK TALAA RUKIA IDRUS 9647761664200002
ERIS KUSMIRAN S. ALIWU FITRIYATI MOPILI 1549764665300023
ERIYANTI TAMRIN RATNA MOHAMAD 1156752653300003
ERLAN I PAKAYA HARTIN PAKAYA 1358763665300043
ERLI PASAU SARIPA LAHAY 0450737639300023
ERLI S. MOITO RATNA IBRAHIM 1956746648300002
ERLIAN HARUN ARMIEN DOE 2053756658300003
ERLIKO ZAIN SAMONU ABDULLAH 1146748650300053
ERLIN A. NAUE AMINAH TALIB 9251760662300033
ERLIN AHMAD, A.MA.PD SATRIA MANTAWALI 2836752654300002
ERLIN BEU EMMY MAARUF 8747760661300102
ERLIN HASAN BINO SADULO 1451736638300002
ERLIN HUKOLI SUNARTI ANWAR 0449764666300012
ERLIN JAFAR SARIPA DJAFAR 1935743644300002
ERLIN KASADE HAMSIA NOKI 2557734635300023
ERLIN MATTO SITRIA ALHASNI 3443761664300002
ERLIN NASIR RUSNI ISILA 6739762664300032
ERLIN PASAU 1450732639300003
ERLIN PAYUYU RUSNI ALBI 1433766668300012
ERLIN S. IBRAHIM ASNA BAILI 0451763664300082
ERLIN SOGA HASIRA HIJUNU 0739745646300032
ERLIN SUMA HASANA MANTI 1734753652300002
ERLIN T. KOHE TASMA MANTULANGI 3644758659300042
ERLIN TAHARIDJI HAPNI ALAMTAHA 1544763664300003
ERLIN TOBAMBA SARTIN LASENA 4353762664300053
ERLIN UNO SITI MUSTAFA
ERLIN UNO 1540752655300012
ERLIN USMAN SAERA RAJAK 1256734636300003
ERLIN YASIN JAHARAN HADJU 8942760662300062
ERLIN Z DAI AYIMA MAKALE 3845748652300002
ERLINA DAUD SAMARIA P UNO 1636748651300002
ERLINA S. TAIDJI HADIJAH HARUN 9556762664300002
ERLINA YANTU HARIDJA ABDULLAH 1960747651300002
ERLINANG POTUTU SONI YAHYA 6258759660300013
ERLIS ARDIN RUSMIN KANUNU 5043760662300073
ERLIS DJAKFAR KAMBUNGU HANISA MADJANIA 5844754656300042
ERLIS HUNOWU RUAIDA DJAI 4458757659300033
ERLIS LATIF HAMIAH DAUD 9040764665300013
ERLIS MADINA BIDA BUYU 7859746649300012
ERLIS VAN GOBEL MIN PAKAYA 5249746648300033
ERLY ALULU HADIDA AHMAD 2845741643300042
ERLY HARUN SULASTRI HUSAIN 1144732635300003
ERMA LABINDJANG(d) Y. MANDJURUNGI 1647753656300002
ERMA LABINDJANG(d) Y. MANDJULUNGI 2647754656300002
ERMAN A.DJAKATARA MARYAM ADIPU 9533746648200013
ERMAN DJUMA HABI ASIA NAGI 3137758661200013
ERMAN DOMILI RABIA DOMILI 2440736640300002
ERMAN HUBU ASNA LAHUBU 0649758659200012
ERMAN MONOARFA FARIDA USMAN 8359763664200013
ERMAN RAHIM JUNUS MUSLAN D. GAGULU
ERMAN RAHIM JUNUS MUSLAN D. GAGULU 4637745648200032
ERMAN SAIDI RIWAN NODU 4854761664200002
ERMANTO MOH ERNA DOKA MOHAMAD 1862744646200002
ERMAWATI H SALIMO DJAUHARI HAMANI 9659763665300012
ERMAWATI HEMETO AMINAH IKO 7138765666300013
ERMAWATI IBRAHIM ASYURA THALIB 1553765666300003
ERMAWATY H MOLEE RUSLIN DJAKA 4343752656300003
ERMAWATY MUHAMAD RASUNA ABAS 7462764665300032
ERMIATY LIPUTO RABIA PAKAYA 4159755657300033
ERMIN DEDES SARO SUMAILA 2350747652300003
ERMIN LAGANDJA ENI NGABITO 9463739640300032
ERMIN RAHMAN ROHANA 5958756656300002
ERMINA LAKORO NORI PAKAYA 2537736637300003
ERMIYATY YS.SAHAMI, S.PD HAWAISA POLAPA 2553757658300002
ERNA A. MONOARFA HAPSA MOPANGGA 1545754655300002
ERNA ABDULLAH SETI B. UTI 1261741642300003
ERNA ABDULLAH HAIPI MARLIN SUDURI 1855750653300012
ERNA ABUBAKAR MARICE DJAINA 1553748650300002
ERNA ADAM SENO NAPU 1747731634300002
ERNA AKUBA FATMA N. AKUBA 1438746666300002
ERNA AMBO SANO KADJI 7941743645300002
ERNA ANGGUTI ASIA PULANGO 5845760662300022
ERNA AR.AJUBA HAJIRA ABAS 4946744648300022
ERNA ATALAPU AISA DAUD 1544734635300003
ERNA B. BIKI RUI HAIPI 9436749651300082
ERNA BATA SMI RUDJUA 0841752654300022
ERNA BILANTUA BANGO BOBIHU 7745760661300072
ERNA BUMULO ZOHRA PAKAYA (ALMARHUM) 6855743644300042
ERNA BURUDJI HAISA BAGULU 1160745647300003
ERNA DUNGGIO AMINA MAHABU 5544750653300053
ERNA DUNGGIO SARIPA KASIM 0460758659300022
ERNA ETANGO SITI HUSAIN 8939740641300072
ERNA GAGU HASANA BIGA 1737727629300002
ERNA GIASI ACHIR HADI LATIBU 2335746649300003
ERNA GUSU HABIBA ADAM 5944755657300062
ERNA H. DJAKO AISARI TANGAHU 1837728630300002
ERNA HAMBALI AMINA MOPUTI 1342746648300003
ERNA HARUN KASIM AISA PALOLO 1852746649300002
ERNA HIOLA ALM. SARAH LAHAY 3062735636300013
ERNA IDRUS HATI DJAINI 6462745647300013
ERNA INGGU PINO H AUWALI 4545750650300002
ERNA ISA NAHARIA NANI 2533729630300003
ERNA K. HULIMO HADIJAH KAMALI 9434749651300092
ERNA K. POIYO, S.PDI SENGO ADJU 1551728630300002
ERNA KADIR HANI MUHAMAD
ERNA KARIM HUNAWA RANI KASIM 1849746649300002
ERNA KIMUN HANO ALLU 1437729631300002
ERNA KLADIR HANY MOHAMAD 3552747649300063
ERNA LADJU RUSMIN MONOARFA 1941764668300002
ERNA LAHMUDIN HUSAIN ENDE TAHAKU 2633748650300002
ERNA LASENA NOU DEHI 1137735637300003
ERNA LATIF NORI MANTU 1037732634300003
ERNA LAYA RAPIA LAYA 5233744646300033
ERNA M OLII DINARI AMBEDA 1533747649300003
ERNA MADA MARHULA DIKO 5433752654300092
ERNA MAHMUD HABIBA HASAN 5456734636300002
ERNA MALIKI HANI LUMBENGI 1745735636300012
ERNA MA’RUF FATMA LUAWO 1535734637300003
ERNA MILE ZENAB PANEO 6049729631300023
ERNA MOODUTO SARCO GANI 1054750652300003
ERNA MUSA BOKI HUSAIN 1352741642300003
ERNA NAPU SATIA BUNGI 1839747659300002
ERNA NINGSIH BASIER NURJANA DATAU 9733758659300052
ERNA NOHO HADIJAH NGABITO 1059750652300003
ERNA OTAYA HADIJA HASAN 1847742644300002
ERNA OTO YUNUS MARIAM NAKII 1735736639300002
ERNA PAMU HAENI DULAH 4554749651300063
ERNA PANIGORO AMINA NAPO 1937748650300002
ERNA POTALE AMINAH SEMU 1648730632300002
ERNA PULUMODUYO HAJAR PULUMODUYO 3054740642300013
ERNA RAHIM IDA RAHIM 9945734637300002
ERNA RAHIM IDA RAHIM
ERNA RAHMAN HADIDJA HUSAIN 1633748650300002
ERNA RAHMAN LIKA ERNI HUSAIN 1351751653300003
ERNA RAHMOLA DJAMILA PUHI 4840728630300012
ERNA S ADAM SALMA DODA 1660760662300042
ERNA S HULAO SAYI KAKOE 1756740642300002
ERNA S LASUGI usul dibatalkan ZAINAB S UGE 1750740642300002
ERNA S. PAKAYA HASANA MODAY 2736741643300002
ERNA SAID TENO FATMA TULIYABU 8649747649300032
ERNA SINYO MAYITO PIANO USMAN 3152745648300043
ERNA SUPU MARYAM AHMAD 1857763665300002
ERNA TANGAHU AGUSTIN DOHOLIO
ERNA TUNA SADIMA SUAIBA 2454721623300003
ERNA URUSI SAWUDA MAYANG 1057747649300003
ERNA URUSI SAWUDA MAYANG
ERNA USMAN NONI POHA 7038748651300063
ERNA USMAN DJAMILA MAHMUD 4948733635300032
ERNA WATY DAHRUT ASTRI HUSAIN 9744762663300142
ERNA YUSUF RATNA ALI 1243745648300043
ERNANINGSIH ADAM HARIDJA KASIM 1033756658300003
ERNAWATI ABDUL FATMA GANI 5656735638300002
ERNAWATI PAIDI KHASANAH 3060750653300003
ERNAWATI PUJI ASTUTI SRINGIDENI 3434761662300072
ERNAWATY DEU YURNI DEU 8836748650300102
ERNAYATI GUSRUH ANSILINA CORNELES 3444749650300042
ERNI ABDUL SITRIA ABDUL 5548756658300012
ERNI ABDUL WAHID RAHMAN HAWA R ILHAM 1956747650300062
ERNI ABDULLAH ERI MA’RUF 1538736639300012
ERNI ABDULLAH ERI MARUF 1934728639300002
ERNI ABU LAIMA RASUNA ZAKARIA 1052746650300003
ERNI ADAM NURSIA HARUN 1960746658300002
ERNI AK EKI, SE ZENAB LAPALALU 1551745647300003
ERNI ALI KASIM DJINGO DJAKARIA 1953748650300002
ERNI ALI KASIM HAJIRA DJAKARIA
ERNI ANWAR ETI A. DETU 1849750649300002
ERNI ATUNA HAJIRA SALEH 1834766669300002
ERNI BAU KARLINA BAU 1737746648300002
ERNI C. AHMAD, A.MA.PD RAHIMA ISMAIL 1962745647300002
ERNI D. ISMAIL AISA NGGULE 1440745647300002
ERNI DARISE RUAIDA KASADI 5342740642300103
ERNI DAUD RAM BUKE 8536745647300052
ERNI DAUD RAM BUKE
ERNI DJABAR KISMAN KADILI 1457739641300002
ERNI DJIBU ANA MAHMUD 8538762664300043
ERNI DJUNU TOWALU AISA HAMZAH 1152744648300003
ERNI DWI ANDAYANI SIH PUJIWATI DOMIKOES 4936747650300072
ERNI GIU SUMIYATI BADARU 0838742644300062
ERNI GOBEL IDA BAU 1236746648300003
ERNI H SIPAYUNG, Dra SAMINAH SARAGIH 1842745648300002
ERNI H. MARIKAR HADIDJAH TH NAPU 1251743644300003
ERNI HADJI KANGO BAKARI
ERNI HADJI KANGO BAKARI 6447757659300022
ERNI HARUN ADRIAH AHMAD 1048745649300003
ERNI HATTA NGGILU HARA POLOALO 7841746650300012
ERNI HULUBANGGA MARYAM MAHABU 7755755658300002
ERNI HUSAIN MIRDA ALIWU 1837738650300002
ERNI INDARA ALINTI NURTIN H.IDRUS
ERNI INDARA ALINTI NURTIN H. IDRUS 1658752654300022
ERNI JAHJA RAIMIDA DATAU 0458752653300032
ERNI JUNUS HARLIN HUDJULI 8842750653300042
ERNI K UMAR HAMSIA LAYUHIBU 9535748651300023
ERNI KADIR RABIA SALILAMA 1853749650300002
ERNI KARIM MARTIN UMAR 0546747649300062
ERNI KUKU HADIDJAH ADAM 1545747650300003
ERNI LABORO MARYAM KATILI 8634747650300062
ERNI LATEKA RUMI HUNAWA 1655735638300002
ERNI LATIF MOHUNA KASMA MOHUNA 1136745647300003
ERNI LAWANI JARIA KAMUMU 6249731633300013
ERNI M. HASAN RIKO NASARU 7651760661300072
ERNI M.HASAN RIKO NASARU
ERNI MALANUA HADIJA DUKALANG
ERNI MALANUWA HADIJAH DUKALANG 2550750652300052
ERNI MOHA FATMA D NAA 5441757659300093
ERNI MOHAMAD ELY PAKAYA 1244744648300003
ERNI MOHAMAD ONA BADU 2958746647300022
ERNI MUSTAPA FATMA MASIAGA 3049746649300003
ERNI N AMU MASTIN PAKAYA 0552757658300013
ERNI N AMU MASTIN PAKAYA
ERNI N LAMATO DJAKO LIHAWA 8538741643300022
ERNI N. H. TAKAHEGHESANG YULIANA TELENG 1947746648300102
ERNI N. TAMBIPI ZENAB ABAS 1134728630300003
ERNI NIHALI PATMA MARALI 1040730633300003
ERNI NIHE IRHAM ARIEF 5233747650300023
ERNI P. DUHENGO HASANA ABUBA 2560752655300013
ERNI PANU FATMA K. RAHIM 1938747649300162
ERNI PATUTI AISA PANIGORO 1946745648300002
ERNI PATUTI RADIMA A. DJUMA ALMARHUM 0555762664300012
ERNI PODUNGGE RUKMIN DIANA 4560747650300063
ERNI PODUNGGE RUKMIN DANO 8160747650300063
ERNI POTALE ANISA ANGGILY 2560747651300023
ERNI R. ABUNIYO SUMIYATI AHMAD 1043755658300013
ERNI R. DUNGGIO RASUNA DJAFAR
ERNI R. TAIDI MUHIYANG 1142762665300003
ERNI R. YASIN MARHULA PAKAYA 5642749651300052
ERNI R.DUNGGIO RASUNA DJAFAR 3457742644300033
ERNI RAUF HADIDJAH NOHO 3456747649300002
ERNI RIVAI RATNA B.UNA 2740760661300072
ERNI RIVAI RUKMINI 1136760661300063
ERNI RUSNI NURWANA MARIASE 3360759661300133
ERNI S. AHMAD HADIDJAH LIMONU
ERNI S. AHMAD HADIDJA LIMONU 4257743646300063
ERNI S. NANI SARI IDRUS 9944750652300062
ERNI S. PULUHULAWA ARTY 6660756657300042
ERNI SAHARI ISE PAKAYA 2940761663300052
ERNI SALIM AISA D TUNGGALI 1557738640300002
ERNI SUNA MALADA SAMSIA KADJI 1837745648300002
ERNI SUTARJO POMALINGO SITI ABAS 1033749651300003
ERNI TALANDA SALIHA
ERNI TALANDA CICY KACONG 3636757659300012
ERNI TANGAHU MARYAM PAKAYA 6744747649300142
ERNI TRI WIJAYANTY SUMARNI 7444752653300032
ERNI TRI WIJAYANTY SUMARNI
ERNI U. HUSAIN MIRDA ALIWU 2837747650300002
ERNI Y. DAUD RUAIDA TANGAHU 1538747649300002
ERNIE ANTU IGIRISA MELY ANDALISA 2537746648300002
ERNIE ARBIE AISA UTINA 2747747647300002
ERNIE ARSAD HADIJAH PIDU 4534746647300042
ERNIMAN BLONGKOD HUDJA PAKAYA 1443758660300003
ERNNY PODUNGGE RAMLAH PODUNGGE 6735761662300102
ERNY BILANTU PANANI MARYAM ANTULA 1144743645300003
ERNY BINTODJI AISA ALI 1740741643300002
ERNY HASYIM ASIA HASYIM 2840745647300002
ERNY KADIR HADIJAH BUTOLO 7846745647300042
ERNY PANU FATMA K. RAHIM
ERON HON GOE SARIATI DAUD 1459747655200002
ERPAN BADRUN HULALATA OTI SALIMI POLINGGAPO 1447745649200002
ERPAN DUNGGIO ROSMIN DUNGGIO 7534749651200032
ERPAN MALAE NARI KATILI 6962763666200002
ERPHAN H IMRAN HAURIAH I PANGGI 1445758660200002
ERRY PULUHULAWA HJ. HANO WANTU 1360730632300003
ERSMIATY MUSA LINE ALENTADU 1949759660300002
ERTA BULUATI YASMIN MOHAMAD 2555743644300012
ERTIN D. AMA, Amd GIN KUN 0839751652300042
ERTIN NUSI Martha Pomu 0736734636300052
Ertin Nusi Martha Pomu
ERTJI SALIM, S.Pd MIYANGSARI YASIN 1656737637300002
ERTON KS. BADJUKA RAKIBA BADJUKA 1754744647200002
ERVAN MOHAMAD KASIM HADIYAH WOLANGO 1450745648200003
ERVAN PANTU YAHINO B.SAYIU 3036743646200053
Ervin Ismail Djarino Husain 1550749650300042
ERVIN ISMAIL Djarino Husain
ERVIN MOHAMAD SUMIYATy MOOBONGU 1759747650300002
ERVIN RAHMAN, S.Pd URIANI LAJAMBAR 1837745647300002
ERVIN S DUYO SIANG DJAFAR 1333753655300043
ERVIN S. DUYO SIANE DJAFAR 1333749655200003
ERVIN SANUSI NURJANAH PUNUH 6744748651300022
ERVIN UMAR DJAINI RINCE ASRAKA 9655763663300002
ERVIN UNO MARYAM KALATI 1441760661300002
ERVIN UNO(d) MARYAM KATILI 1433760661300002
ERVINA RABIA YUSUF 1733767668300002
ERVINA SARTJO S. LASOMA 9442749652300023
ERVINA ABUNIO HADIDJAH MOHAMAD 5533761663300063
ERVINA ALAMRI RATNA MANTU 4433762665300003
ERVINA B. POMOU SARIPA BILANTUA 1559756658300003
ERVINA BUTOLO SUMIATY DULAH 2845762663300002
ERVINA DJAFAR dipindahkan NONI BANTAHALI 1355754656300003
ERVINA HASJIM BUKOI AISA LADJO 7961751652300012
ERVINA IBRAHIM AKUBA RAKIBA KODAI 1033756657300003
ERVINA K. ISMAIL HERLINA Y. ALI 6136762664300023
ERVINA KARIM, S.PD MARIJANA AKASE (ALM) 1536755658300003
ERVINA LADUYO SUMYATI ISMAIL 3158764665300023
ERVINA LATIF DZAMZANA MUISDAENG 1459757659300003
ERVINA MACHMUD SARINTAN LANANGAWA 3958761662300062
ERVINA MANGGENA SAMSIN OLII 2635766668300002
ERVINA MONOARFA MINJE DJ KOEM 9060751653300023
ERVINA MUSLIM HALIMA UMAR 8554765667300013
ERVINA RAHMAN SUWARNI K. NENTO 1449758660300003
ERVINA RAJAK USNA UMAILI 6953756656300002
ERVINA SULEMAN TAIDJI HADIDJAH HARUN
ERVINA SULEMAN TAIDJI HADIJA HARUN 3657757659300022
ERVINA YAMIN ISMIATI RAUF 2243753656300013
ERWAN DJIBU TANO NOHO 7133730633200033
ERWAN S. GAGULU AISA GAGULU 1859740642200022
ERWAN S.GAGULU AISA GAGULU
ERWANDY SUWARJONO FEMY MAPALIEY 1737759662200002
ERWIN ASNAWI YENI KOROMPIS 1549757659200002
ERWIN BAGAU Karsum Maadi 6659732633300002
ERWIN DJIBU TANO NOHO
ERWIN IBRAHIM BERTY PAUWENI 1853755656200002
ERWIN ISMAIL SALMA R YUSUF 1453767668200002
ERWIN ISMAIL HERLINA ALI 3552767669200003
ERWIN L. LATOINI SOPRIN BOTUTIHE 8646759662200002
ERWIN LIHAWA HERLI MARHABA 8536762664200012
ERWIN LIHAWA HERLI MARHABA 7734762664200012
ERWIN LOUDY PASUMAH SHERLY J. POSOMAH 7758763664200002
ERWIN LOUDY POSUMAH SHERLY J. POSUMAHPANDELAKI 0758761663200022
ERWIN MASAGUNI HADIDJAH ADAM 1133745649200003
ERWIN POTALE HAINARI RADJAK 5237758661200023
ERWIN TUMUHULAWA RASMIN LAUHI 7653760661200012
ERWIN Y PUNELI ETI SUMARAW 1751742643200002
ERWINA YUSUF SAPIA NANI 5437755656300062
ERWINA YUSUF SAPIA NANI 8834755656300062
ERWIS TUMUHULAWA RASMIN LAUHI 1845763664200002
ERWIS Y AHMAD ANIPA NASIR 2739749652200022
ERWIS Y. AHMAD ANIPA NASIR 9036749652200013
ERY ISMAIL MAYAM HASAN 1938743643300002
ERYKA NOOR ROKHMAH TRI ERNAWATI 1744763664300002
ERYKA NOOR ROKHMAH TRI ERNAWATI
ERYUNITA I LUNETO ROSIANA AHMAD 0053744647300043
ERYUNITA IMRAN HAINA POTALE 5451766667300022
ERYUNITA L LUNETO ROSDIANA AHMAD
ESA DIKO RABIA ISMAIL 1256728631300003
ESMAN K. RUHBAN AISA S. NAU 1454740643300003
ESMI SUMAN ONGI JOFRIN UMAR BIKI 7448740642300012
ESMIN SUDE LASOMBA NAHARIA HARUN 4749757658300042
ESNA LAUDJI RADIMA LAUHI 9851750652300052
ESPIAN BUHUNGO NURHAYATI PANAMUN 1437759660300002
ESTA AHMAD DAMA RABINO BIGA 2540748650300002
ESTA H. HULOPI DJARIA MOODUTO 1137732636300003
ESTA TALIKI ARIYANA PULUBUHU 1345736639300003
ESTER I. POMALINGO SYEANE SOPUTAN 1742743644300002
ESTER ISAK MASAMBE BEACTRIS ADAMBEA 4537748650300042
ESTER PUTI RAWINA RUCHBAN 4534752655300012
ESTER YUNGINGER, M.PD AISA DUNGGIO 2149749651300003
ESTERNITA AKUNE YUSRI PADIKU 7942758659300062
ESTIN HALID ISMAIL MARYAM KILO 1935756660300002
ESTIN YUSUF, Ama.Pd RABIA USMAN 5635753655300032
ETI AHMAD JUSUF SARINTAN TILOLANGO 2536749651300033
ETI AHUDULU NONI AHUDULU 1640739641300002
ETI BAGOE KARTINI HUSAIN 7544752655300002
ETI NOHO SARI KATILI
ETI NOHO SARI KATILI 1555765665300002
ETI S JAILANI MARYAM ANTULU
ETI S JAILANI MARYAM ANTULU 1836748652300012
ETIK NORVIYANTI MURSINI 1762766666300012
ETJO MAKMUR AIDA MONOARFA 1650744646300002
ETMI MAMESAH HADIJAH YUSUF 1953747649300002
ETMON ULAMA AISARI B. SUGE 1538761663200012
ETNA GENI LAPASAU ADINTJE IBRAHIM 1155750652300003
ETRIS DUNIALI MARYAM HUSAIN 1038764676300003
ETRIS KASIM HADIDJAH YADJITALA 0662751653300032
ETRIS R. RAHIM, S.Pd SAIRA K. MALIPI 3438758659300032
ETTY DAUD HADIDJAH SULEMAN 1738736639300002
ETTY J. RASJID, A.Ma AMINA HS. PAKAYA (almarhum) 1662741642300002
ETTY MUCHSIN DATAU KAMARIA DATAU 1547729630300002
ETY UMAR SAMARIA IBRAHIM 1744743646300002
EUIS DJAFAR PIDO ASIA PIDO NGABITO 3060748650300043
EVA DEVIE TUMEWU MARDIAH 6649758659300042
EVA LAHABU HADIDJAH RAMBING 3343748651300053
EVA LEO NITA MOHA FATMA MAJID 4152766667300013
EVA MOHA NURHAYATI MALI 6360738640300023
EVA RINAWATI SUTIYAH 1060757659300003
EVA SUSANTY MANGGA AISA LEGINTA 0441754656300012
EVA Y. DIKO NINI SUPU 9941752653300022
EVA YUDIN DIKO NINI SUPU 2238752657300003
EVALINE SHERLY I KIYAI 0461765667300023
EVAN IBRAHIM SENTIN OKO 3458762665300002
EVANGELIN JOFITA MAKESE FIN KANTOHE
EVANGELIN JOVITA MAKESE FINTJE KANTOHE 2957754655300032
EVARIANI TANIU SALMA KOBI 1846747649300002
EVI ANUA MARTIN NGONGOI 5049758661300013
EVI KARAMA KETI SUDE 4852752655300022
EVI MOPANGGA YUSNA PASISINGI 0748754656300042
EVI MUSTIKAWATI, S.Kom MISRATI E 1238754655300003
EVI SALEH LAMANGGI FATMA YUSUF 1552746650300003
EVI SALEH LAMANGGI FATMA YUSUF
EVI SUSANTI ROHANI MUKINI 1052753655300003
EVI UTINA FATMAH RAUF 1448756657300002
EVI YUNILAWATI S. PUHI, S.PD LILI LAELA NATALI 1956747649300002
EVIANTI K. NANGILI SITTI TANIU 1257743644300003
EVIE AMIR ABUBAKAR SRLOTA UTINA 3736752653300032
EVIN DJAKARIA RABIA NOHO 3434752654300003
EVIN MOHAMAD SAMSUDIN SIRNA BATITI 1935757658200022
EVRIYANA S OTOLUWA SUMIATY OTOLUWA 1837761662300002
EVY A. SALAM HASANIA MOHA 1563746649300003
EVY MARVIANY LUMA ITJE B. ISMULLAH 5642759660300042
EWAN J LAHABU ZENAB POTEDO 5058762665200003
EWIEN F. UNJILA FARIDA HULOPI 5460759660300032
EWIEN UNJILA FARIDA HULOPI 7460759660300062
EWIEN UNJILA FARIDA HULOPI
EWIN ADAM HADIJA PAKAJI 6955757658300072
EWIN HALID ARMIN ABDULLAH
EWIN HALID ARMIN ABDULLAH
EWIN HALID AISA ABDULLAH 8737767668300002
EWIN LIYONU MARTA CAMARU 1437757659200003
EWIN LOUDY POSUMAH SHERLI J. PANDELAKI 6758761662200012
EWIN OLII ASNI POTINGGULO 8534756660300003
EWIN YUTJE IMRAN SAHRINA G OPONU 1643759660300002
EWINDRAWATI Y MANTULANGI MARYAM HARUN 1848758658300002
EWIS DJIBU NASITO B. GALA 9635763664300052
EWIS IR PANEO SYAMSIA KATILI 1249762664300003
EWIT NOVALINA ADAM ASNA TANDJU 9457765666300003
EYANG HZ. SALIHI DJAHARA DAY 0149761662300073
EYI ARTOYI SALMA Y ADAM 3135764666300013
FADHIL ABDULLAH RASIMA DUHE, AMd 1440758659200002
FADHILLAH TALUDIO HERLINA UNO 1540764665300033
FADHLY CHAERANI SALEH 5345747648200003
FADILATUL JANNAH SUTIARI 0838752654300022
FADJRIATUTI TAMOE AISA LUAWO 5437756658300033
FADLI ABDULLAH DARI ABDULLAH BUKUKU 9560761661300012
FADLI HANGKIHO RAMNI GUMOHUNG 4056757659200023
FADLI ILAHUDE MINCE PULUBUHU
FADLI ILAHUDE MINCE PULUBUHU 2960756657200022
FADLI KAKATUA HASIMA HAKEU 1134760667300003
FADLI MOHAMAD, S.Pd BADRIAH PODU 1834760662200002
FADLI TUINA HADIDJAH BIAHIMO 1461760661200002
FADLI UMADJI HADIJA ALI 2137767668200013
FADLIANTY DJ. BAWU ZENAB TOLINGGI 8447766666300002
FADLUN ACHMAD SURYATI POLIHU 5434760663300002
FADLUN ACHMAD SURRIYATI POLIHU 4533760663300012
Fadlun Alimulla Fatma Alhabsyi 8350743645300003
FADLUN GUSU TENGO HUSAIN 6154752654300023
FADLUN KIU OLYS ABDULLAH 0447763664300013
FADLUN MONOARFA HARPIN DJAINI 1038762664300033
FADLUN NUPU FATMA MAKU 6434762665300003
FADLUN OTA RUMI ALI 1456744646300003
FADLUN R. TUINA HADIDJAH BIAHIMO, S. Pd. 1936762663300002
FADLUN SALEH SAMSIA KARIM 6746755656300052
FADLUN SYAH MARJAN SYAH 9644744646300052
FADLY ABDULLAH RAHMA KONDO ALUMANG 1541756657200002
FADLY SULEMAN IBRAHIM ROHANA S MOO 2447747649200043
FAHMI AHMAD HAPNI LASANTU 1535763663200002
FAHMI GOBEL, A.Ma.Pd ZUHRIA MONOARFA 1333737639300003
Fahmiaty Singo Salma Angge 8539760661300043
FAHMID MOHAMAD RASUNA POLONTALO 0962750652200022
FAHMID THALIB, S.Pd MARIA TALANI 1837739642200002
FAHMITA R TANTU RETNI MAHMUD 5133757659300043
FAHMY DJIBRAN FARIDA DJIBRAN 4547759661200033
FAHNIATY MOPANGGA NIROWATI M LANTU 6440759660300042
FAHRI I PAYUYU ARIANA KAU 1739741644200002
FAHRIA ADAM MARIA IBRAHIM 1449753655300002
FAHRIA BAGULU HAPSA NUSI 5952741642300052
FAHRIA NURAIN KAHARU 4743767668300012
FAHRIA POPOI KINO LAKORO 3733756657300062
Fahriah Alimula Fatma Alhabsyi 9442745647300133
FAHRINTAN MOHAMAD S. IBRAHIM 5743743644300022
FAHRIYA M. IBRAHIM SARTIN MASULILI 4457752653300023
FAHRIYAH U. HUSNAN MARYAM HUSA BA 1543750652300002
FAHRUDDIN ANTULI JARIA AHMAD 9361752655200003
FAHRUDIN DUNGGIO INA P ALI 7338756658200023
FAHRUDIN L MADU ZENAB HASAN 1235746649200043
FAHRUDIN L MADU ZENAB HASAN
FAHRUL ABD. INAKU NURHAYATI MBUINGA 5056758660200013
FAHRUL INAKU NURHAYATI MBUINGA 6057758660200023
FAHTI H. MUHAMAD SINCE MOHAMAD 2234757659300043
FAHYUDIN DAUD NELLY MUSTAPA 1552753654200002
FAHYUDIN JAKI 2433758660200043
FAHYUNI DAUD KHADIJAH K. SUMA 1446760662300003
FAIGA HINELO JANGO RAHMAN 9359762664300033
FAIJAL MOZIN HARIDJA HUSAIN 5048745647300053
FAIKA MANGGA ATU PAKAYA 6447748651300022
FAINI BASUUNGI SITI RAPIAH 1839745646300002
FAIR ABDULLAH, BA AMINAH ISMAIL 1353727629200003
FAISAL ADJILAHU ASNA NUSA 3754764666200002
FAISAL BADJEBER SUNI BADJEBER 0035760663200013
FAISAL BIMA SARTON MANAN 7154754656200013
FAISAL JAHJA SAIDA ADUNATI 1446745647200023
FAISAL M. BADJEBER SUNI BADJEBER 0633760663200012
FAISAL M.BAJEBER SUNI BAJEBER 8035760663200003
FAISAL MORIDU RAHMA MUSA 6435754657200012
FAISHAL A RADJAK HAWA BALANGO 6444732633200012
FAISYAH RUAIDA 0936746648300032
FAIZAH ALAMRI SAIRAH T. RAHMAN 2833759661300042
FAIZAH KURNIAWATI R ARWATI 8542747649300072
FAIZAL A. HASAN AISA MODJO 0741757658200032
FAIZAL ECKY IRAWAN OINTU LUIZA ULFA RIANI KOBIE 1352754666200003
FAIZAL FATAH MIEN LAPASAU 1453747650200003
FAIZAL FIU MURTIN PANU 1441749652200002
FAIZAL HABIE RASUNA PANIGORO 8657751652200012
FAIZAL HABIE RASUNA PANIGORO
FAIZAL ISMAIL THAIB AHSAN NALOLE 3952748650200022
FAIZAL MORIDU RAHMA MUSA 6633754656200022
FAIZAL ODJA HADIDJAH PALU 1057753654200003
FAJMAWATI BECELEBO TARA DATAU 5941758659300042
FAJRAH TAWABA, S.PD HASA BADU 2342743646300003
FAJRIYAH KAU ERNA KARIM 1050759661300003
FAKHRIYYAH DJULA SUHARTI BOEKOESOE 0256750653300013
FALDI DJAFAR FATMA PAKAYA 5349766668200003
FALIYA SAID NURMA 1750760661300082
FAMAH N BAKARI KENA NGGOHU 2054744647300043
FAN KASIM ENO MANTULANGI 0059749651300143
FANCE M YASIN ELCI ALBAKIR 0844763665200012
FANDA MALIK ASNI NURKAMIDEN 1656764665300032
FANDU POPALU RUMIYATI BEMPA 2454765668200003
FANDY HARUN ROSMIN MOHI 7543762663200003
FANGKI ISMAIL LENI HUSAIN 5061757658200003
FANGKI PURWAMA ISMAIL IRIANI ABUSAENG 4558766668200003
FANI ELVA ESTER KAHIMPONG 8846763665300042
FANNY KELFF TATIPANG KARLINA B. LUMINGKEWAS 4252742644200013
FANNY LAHAY SUWENA LAHAY 7152748650300073
FANNY MONOARFA RABIA NTOMA 1144739640300003
FANTY I BOTUTIHE NELLY MOINTI 2547755657300003
FANY HALID ETJE HALID 8144743644300053
FANY HALID ETJE L.HALID 8540743644300033
FARAH KIU FATMA ALULU 6438747648300003
FARAPUSPITA DEWI MASNUN 6239753655300033
FARDAN K. LABANGA DIU ALI 1258752654200003
FARDHAN TEGELA YATIMA LOKEY 6946748649200012
FARHA ABDUL AZIS REHANI TILAHUNGA 2150751653300003
FARHA MUZAKIR MAHATI S GOBEL 2560746648300032
FARHA UNO AISA UNO 1841750652300002
FARHAN HIYODA ROHANI HINELO 6351749651300053
FARHAN LAWANI KHADIDJAH KASIM 1346753658300003
FARHAN SULEMAN HADIDJAH K. ARIF 1352758660300003
FARHANA HIOLA AMINAH HIOLA 1959726629300002
FARHANA NUSA KARSUM ALI 6739756657300052
FARHANA NUSA KARSUM ALI 1036756657300053
FARHANI KARIM SUDIN DJAFAR 4653748650300032
FARHATI ISHAK DJAMILA MUSA
FARHATI ISHAK DJAMILA MUSA 5049756658300053
FARIAL BINTI ALI FARIAL BINTI ALI 1442737636300002
FARIAL BINTI ALI SALEHA ABDULLAH 1442737639300022
FARID A LUMA SATIRA RADJAK 2348745647300003
FARID AHMAD ASIA BOTUTIHE 3941750652200012
FARID MANOPO, Drs HAJARAH SABUBU 1249737639200003
FARID NALALI, S.Pd JANU SULEMAN 1442743664200003
FARID R PANEO NICO PANEO 9156740642200013
FARIDA A. HENGUA SENAB UNO 1548746648300002
FARIDA A. ILAHUDE AMINAH HUSNA 1051747651300003
FARIDA ABDUL RADIMA USMAN 2539749651300002
FARIDA ABDULLAH KOROTA DUAWULU 1838736635300002
FARIDA ABDULLAH JARI HARUN 1039747650300003
FARIDA ADAM SARIPA K. ADAM 1633758666300002
FARIDA AJUBA HASANA ABAS 1156733635300003
FARIDA ALI HALALUTU KARSUM MILE 0748749651300092
FARIDA AMIN DARIYANA UTIA 4434737637300002
FARIDA AMIR ALAMRI ELO K. ABDURRAHMAN 1561756657300003
FARIDA ANETA, A.Ma.Pd DJAMILU MADIDI 1836734635300002
FARIDA ARSYAD SORE BOBIHU 1559732636300003
FARIDA ASIARI ALMARHUMAH NOYI USMAN 1760744646300002
FARIDA BIBIMBING HADIJAH BINBING 6537760661200013
FARIDA BONE KATRINA HILUMALO 1544727629300002
FARIDA DAKIO KUMURIA NASA 1138740641300003
FARIDA DALOPE ANITJE SAHAPATI 7546753656300002
FARIDA DAUD NINA SALEH 2061739641300003
FARIDA DAULIMA RENI HARUN 1237754656300003
FARIDA DENGO, Hj DJAHARA ABDUL 1048736637300003
FARIDA DJ UNTI DINJE HASAN 9533739641300042
FARIDA DJABU HALIMA PAYUYU 1835729630300002
FARIDA DJAFAR HAINA BOTUTIHE 1553733635300003
FARIDA DJAILANI FATMA DEHI 4357747647300003
FARIDA DJIBRAN HATIM DJIBRAN 8736739640300062
FARIDA DJIBURA Almar.MARYAM MUSA 5944743646300072
FARIDA DJIBURA MARYAM MUSA 0538743643300013
FARIDA DJUNAIDI APIPA MASEKE 4333737640300033
FARIDA DOE DASIMA BADULU 1453745647300002
FARIDA DUMBELA ELYS ACHIR 8547752655300013
FARIDA DUMU HADIDJAH MOOHULALO (ALM) 1554731632300002
FARIDA GANI HAPSAH LIMONU
FARIDA GANI HAPSAH LIMONU 4548733635300013
FARIDA GIASI 1947766667300032
FARIDA GOBEL RAPIA HANAPI 9134753656300003
FARIDA GOBEL KASUMI SJAHRAIN 1755735636300002
FARIDA H. DJAFAR SAIRA HASAN 1636742644300002
FARIDA H. YUSUF SITI ULOLI 1833745649300002
FARIDA HABI MAARIFA HUSAIN 4260740641300023
FARIDA HADI ZENAB EKI 1837731633300002
FARIDA HALALUTU KARSUM MILE
FARIDA HAMZAH ADAM MARIA KATILI 3051740641300023
FARIDA HASAN SALMA NANI 0337733635300043
FARIDA HASAN NOUWA HASAN 9537747650300032
FARIDA HASAN ISMAIL HADIJA HONGI 1549744648300003
FARIDA HELINGO 7342745648300143
FARIDA HIPPI ZENAB ARBI
FARIDA HIPPY ZENAB ARBI 2144743646300093
FARIDA HUSEN FUTUM ALAMRI
FARIDA IBRAHIM HAWA GANI 2339743644300003
FARIDA IBRAHIM HAWARIA DATAU 1137732635300003
FARIDA IBRAHIM HAMAWIA PAKAYA 6534739641300032
FARIDA IBRAHIM POLAPA KARLIN B. IDHAM 6444753653300002
FARIDA IGIRISA ASIA UMAR 5554747650300012
FARIDA IMRAN ANIYA MAGULILI 1544736638300003
FARIDA ISMAIL SARI IBRAHIM 4444755656300042
FARIDA K DUHE YENI IDRUS 6658747649300032
FARIDA KAREL ABAS KATRINA PULUHULAWA 2547753654300002
FARIDA KARIM,A.MA.PD SALIBA BUTA 1539736638300002
FARIDA KASIM KARTIN KATILI 1733738640300002
FARIDA KUSUMA DIMAYATI SULASTRI KHOSMANA 4560764665300012
FARIDA LATIF MARTIN MOHAMAD 4444766668300002
FARIDA LATIF SAERA IBRAHIM 2435739640300002
FARIDA MAHMUD tanpa lokasi HAPSA DJENAL 1259751653300003
FARIDA MAHMUD BANO AMINAH 6953753656300012
FARIDA MAIYO HADIDJAH BANGAHU 5156738642300003
FARIDA MALABALI SARIPA NUR 1251729630300003
FARIDA MANGGAS ATU PAKAJA 5156752654300033
FARIDA MANO SAKINA KASIM 4657740641300032
FARIDA MANO SAKINA KASIM
FARIDA MODANGGU KARSUM TATENGKENG 1860734638300002
FARIDA MOHAMMAD OMI PELEALU 8357745648300023
FARIDA MOHI AISA PAKAYA 7756746650300012
FARIDA MOOTALU MANO PAKUNA 1162741644300003
FARIDA MUSA RUDJI ULAMA 0544749652300012
FARIDA MUSTAFA ZABIHA MUSTAFA 1652731632300002
FARIDA N. SADUE SARI UMRA 1559746649300003
FARIDA NAEWO MARYAM KAABA 2552738639300043
FARIDA NAEWO MARYAM RAABA
FARIDA NAEWO MARYAM KAABA
FARIDA NANI ADAM KINY NDAI 1555751653300003
FARIDA NGABITO ZEINAB THALIB 1157733636300003
FARIDA P. SULEMAN ASNA POLAPA 1950746649300002
FARIDA P. SULEMAN ASNA POLAPA
FARIDA POLAPA SAERA BLONGKOP 5457742643300023
FARIDA POU TANO DATAU 1138727630300003
FARIDA PUJI MARTEN USULU 1844733636300002
FARIDA RAHIM EKSAN SAADIA TOMBUKU 3459752655300003
FARIDA RAHIM, S.Pd NUNE PULUHULAWA 1751746648300002
FARIDA RAJA SITI D ARSYAD 1149743647300003
FARIDA RAZAK SABA SANOI DANIAL
FARIDA RAZAK SABA SANOI DANIAL 5452747650300022
FARIDA S. AKASE RABIA ABDUL 1442732636300003
FARIDA SUDE KAMARU SADIMA ISHAK 8747744647300062
FARIDA SUDE KAMARU SADIMA ISHAK
FARIDA SULEMAN KASUMI IDJIHAM 9540740642300032
FARIDA TAHIR MARYAM DEMOLINGO 1543733639300003
FARIDA TANTU SAMRIM BOBIHU 6747758660300032
FARIDA THAIB HAJIRA AMBELA 6235748651300033
FARIDA TOI SARICE INGA 1542760660300002
FARIDA TOONAWU SINCE VANGOBEL 3453752654300022
FARIDA TUKI ROHANA DJAFAR 6451756658300043
FARIDA UAMR KUMAY YANA K TUKI 6540758659300062
FARIDA UMAR HAMIRA LIMONU 1547735638300003
FARIDA UMAR HASNA TALIB 4663748649300012
FARIDA USMAN RABI D. PANU 2635734636300042
FARIDA USULU AMINAH SAHRAIN 8435726628300003
FARIDA WAKIB, S.PD HALIMA BIN AWAD 1233741643300003
FARIDA WALANGADI BERTIN KALALU 2047750652300003
FARIDA WUNGGULI FATIMA DJAALA 1749742643300002
FARIDA YASIN TIEN MOHAMAD 1746752654300102
FARIDA YUNUS AHMAD ZAENAB ABDULLAH 0634749650300032
FARIDA YUNUS AHMAD ZAENAB ABDULLAH
FARIDA YUSUF AHMAD 3234749650300013
FARIDA YUSUF KINO DASIMA YASIN WOMBOO 9635749651300062
FARIDA YUSUF MUSA NEKY BAULEJE 5938752653300032
FARIDAH AHMAD NURIDJA NOHO 6544734636300043
FARIDAH BAHMID RAHMA BADJEBER 1254747649300003
FARIDAH HUSAIN FUTUM ALAMRI 1344754657300003
FARIDAH LANTOWA SAIRA DAMITI 1350741643300003
FARIDAH USMAN NUR AISA MOPANGGA 1449746648300003
FARIHA K. JUSUF, S.PD FAUZIAH ISA 1341755657300003
FARIYANTO HUSAIN SARIPA POMALINGO
FARIYANTO HUSAIN, S.Kom SARIPA POMALINGO 1656758659200002
FARMAN BASIR RABIA BAGULU 2433760661200092
FARMIE SURONOTO, S.Pd ZENAB SURONOTO 3861754656300012
FARNI DJUE UNI DATAU 5056761664300003
FARTIN HANDAYANI KASIM YENI ABAS 8734752653300032
FARTIN HANDAYANI KASIM JENNY ABAS 1752752653300002
FARUK PULOO MARYAM HUNOWO 1640741644300002
FASRI ALAMRI LUKNA ALAMRI 2037758660300053
FASTABIKUL HAIRATI Hj. BADIRAH 1061753654300023
FATANG ALI MAHMUD MISA MUSA 1557747648300002
FATHAN BAKARI HADJIDJA USMAN 1441746650200003
FATHAN BOULU SAIBA MAMONTO (ALMARHUM) 1453750652300003
FATHAN DETU HASANAH KAIDA 6044757659300043
FATHAN LASIKI WIRDA ALI 4156755658300003
FATHAN MUHSIN SENTE LADIKU 2936737639200002
FATHAN PAKAYA KASMA KARIM 5338760663300003
FATHIA TAHA SANAAN T DAUD 9945760661300042
FATHIYAH MAHMUD SALMA HIODA
FATIMA MASTIAR 0442763665300113
FATINA FISAH PAIDI HASANAH 1760751653300012
FATLINA U PODUNGGE HADIDJAH DODA 5554747650300023
FATLUN THAIB, S.Pd MUTAENA MOKOAGO 1856761661300002
FATMA A. OLII WARNI KARAMA 1739761663300002
FATMA A. TUNA KASUMI DANYAL 1035755657300003
FATMA ABAY AISAH MOHAMAD 0639744646300062
FATMA ABD. RAHMAN AISA ABAS 8946746648300022
FATMA ACHMAD AISA ABDULLAH 2155739640300043
FATMA ADAM ZENAB GUGA 1533733634300013
FATMA ADAM RAPI A HUSAIN 1837739641300002
FATMA ADAM MARYAM TOANA 7547751652300042
FATMA ADAM ZENAB GUGA 3444733634300012
FATMA ADAM FINCE MOHAMAD 1158748652300003
FATMA ADIPU DAHLIA LAKUDJU 2444751654300012
FATMA AHMAD 8541763664300053
FATMA ALI HADIJAH RAUF 9437765666300022
FATMA ALI HADIDJA RAUF 1833765666300022
FATMA AMU HAWA WANIJI 3443741642300003
FATMA ANTULA MOOMINI HAMID 3947743646300052
FATMA ANULI MADINA DJ MALAHEDI 7648744646300022
FATMA ANULI MADINA DJ MALAHEDI
FATMA ARABI RAMSIA ADALAI 2762766668300012
FATMA BANGGA SALMA PAKAYA 7845762663300022
FATMA BULUATIE KARTIN KATILI 7761756657300022
FATMA D KALUKU RABIA SILUMU 0456747651300013
FATMA DAMA HADIDJAH GANDURA 7759748650200042
FATMA DATAU DARIYANA PAKAYA 8959750653300012
FATMA DJUNO HAWAISA KODJA 1333744648300003
FATMA DUKA SAIMA AUNA 8846757660300002
FATMA DUKA SAIMA AUNA
FATMA DUNGGIO YUNI AMAY 6346744646300023
FATMA DUNGGIO HAMIRAH SALEH 7951759662300002
FATMA EYATO HAMIDA EYATO 1059731633300003
FATMA GOBEL HADRIKA KAU 1243753655300003
FATMA H. SABIHI RIDWANI BAGUNDA 6349746650300003
FATMA HAMIDI NOKE PAYUYU 0047746649300083
FATMA HARUN ZENAB SUPU 3542763666300002
FATMA HARUN RAKIBA 9835749652300012
FATMA HASAN NUR H 3542743645300003
FATMA HASAN RAHIMA IBRAHIM
FATMA HASAN SALIMA DJALA 1052733635300003
FATMA HASAN ZAINAB DUKALANG 1643749651300002
FATMA HIKAYA ADELIN BAKIR 1433734652300002
FATMA HIPPY AISA MOTTO 1040743643300003
FATMA HULALATA HADIJAH HULALATA 5347760663300003
FATMA HUSA NAMIYA TALIBANA 1435755658300012
FATMA HUSAIN, BA SINO PAKAYA 1544733638300003
FATMA IBRAHIM NUSURI ANTU 1751743650300002
FATMA IBRAHIM SAIDA BALANGO 1461732637300003
FATMA IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH
FATMA IGIRISA SAIRA NAI 1343742642300003
FATMA INAKO RUKIYA KUBA 1434744644300002
FATMA ISHAK JASIRA AHAYA 1734743652300002
FATMA ISMAIL DEHI ANICO UWETE 1934762664300002
FATMA JANUNO AISA HEKSAH 1752742643300002
FATMA JUBEDI Hj.SUUD BADJEBER 5443761663300063
FATMA JUITA DATAU DRA. HJ. SUKMAWATY M. DATAU 4351761662300033
FATMA K. RAHMAN SARI ARSYAD 2454759662300013
FATMA K. SUNA KARTIN KARIM 7150749652300023
FATMA KADIR HASANAH LADERI 6262753655300023
FATMA KAKU MARYAM PANANI 8361735637300013
FATMA KAKU MARYAM PANANI
FATMA KARIM, Dra MAIPA RAHIM 0756741641300012
FATMA LASANUDIN, Dra SALAM HAMZAH 1035736638300003
FATMA LATIF NELY ABAD 6433752654300032
FATMA LAYUHIBU NURHIYAH USULU 2042764664300013
FATMA M. POMONTOLO HAJURA MOHAMAD 1533746649300003
FATMA MANGULALI DORTEA KUNDEMAN
FATMA MANGULALI DORTEA KUNDIMAN 6249753655300063
FATMA MANTALI 4659754656300032
FATMA MASIONU HADJIRAH DJAFAR 1554733639300002
FATMA MOHAMAD HARISA P. USU 1156747649300003
FATMA MOINGO MAIMUNA MAHMUD 2660761662300082
FATMA MOTOLADULA HAMIDA P USU
FATMA MUHSIN SARTJO N LAWADJO 3747744646300002
FATMA MUSTAPA URIANI K DAUD 9550739640300023
FATMA N. AHMAD YADI NIHE 8042764666300013
FATMA N. BAKARI 3055744647300043
FATMA NANI MANO LUMOTO 1959740643300012
FATMA NGGULE HAPSAH NASILA 1059758660300003
FATMA NTEYA MARYAM GANI 1462738639300003
FATMA NTOMA HAMIDA GOBEL 1150739641300003
FATMA NUSI HAWA T ADJA 1860751653300032
FATMA NUSI HAMIYA TALIBANA 1435749658300002
FATMA NUSI NIU AHMAD 1344756657300003
FATMA OLABU ASMA AHMAD 0540753655300032
FATMA OLII HAPISA MOKODOMPIT 3036763665300033
FATMA PANAKILI RUSNI DJAKARIA 0433766668300032
FATMA PAUTINA, A.Ma.Pd UMIRA RAUF 1137737638300003
FATMA PODUNGGE SALMA PODUNGGE 1049738639300003
FATMA RAHMAN RABIA MALATANI 5448751654300003
FATMA S ALI(d) AMRIN KASIM 2562762663300013
FATMA S. ALI(d) AMRIN KASIM 1562762664300003
FATMA SAHARI WARNI PILOMALI
FATMA SAID MENI R MUSA 4061763666300003
FATMA SALEH TOMA SARIYAH KALUKU 3949741644300002
FATMA SARAHA USMAN ZULAIHA AHMAD 1054731633300003
FATMA SULEMAN MADJUNA TUNA 1835744646300002
FATMA SULEMAN NON HASIRU 1856739640300002
FATMA SUMA, Dra ANA TULE 3443737640300012
FATMA SUPU KARSUM SUPU 1452745648300002
FATMA SUUDI ASIA HAMZAH
FATMA TALANI TANO MOHAMAD 1039726628300003
FATMA TAMRIN NURSIA GANI 0639763665300022
FATMA USUP KAMALIA GAM 5040751655300003
FATMA VAN GOBEL JAHRA PULUMODUYO 5744753655300042
FATMA VAN GOBEL d JAHRA PULUMODUYO 2536753655300043
FATMA Y ABDULLAH NIH MULA 2434761664300013
FATMA YANTIKO SERLIN R. MADJIO 7039764666300023
FATMA YUNUS PUDJE HARUN 1636753655300002
FATMAH MOKIE NANO UMAR 1555730635300002
FATMAH .H. OTADI RISKAWATI MAHADJIADJWARIA TIMO 3937737638300032
FATMAH .R. MOLE HABIBA AMUDA 3550738641300013
FATMAH A. ANETA, S.Pd AMINAH DJOU 0442752654300053
FATMAH A. DJAINI PILINI BINA 1643747653300002
FATMAH A. N HUSIN NADE KAWANDODA 2838741642300002
FATMAH A. THALIB MAIMUNA B. MOKO 8058750652300053
FATMAH A. YAKUB BUNI UMAR 8838746648300062
FATMAH A.KIDAMU HASI NUSI ALM 1934748651300002
FATMAH ABAS MARNI NURKAMIDEN 5155750652300053
FATMAH ABAS MARNI NURKAMIDEN
FATMAH ABAS ASULE PANTU 1357727629300003
FATMAH ABAS IGIRISA HADIDJAH AHMAD 1045752654300033
FATMAH ABD RAHMAN NASILA LANJANI 1539733636300003
FATMAH ABD. SAMAD MAIMUNAH D. ILHAM 9341727629300013
FATMAH ABDULAH HAWA ISA YAMU 1363743646300003
FATMAH ABDULLAH SARDINA HARUN 1561759660300003
FATMAH ABDULLAH ARDIN TUNA 2842743647300002
FATMAH ABDULLAH MUSA MARYAM AKUBA 4543747650300063
FATMAH ABDULLATIF IDIL FITRI HAMZAH 1641737640300002
FATMAH ABDULWAHID S.Pd ASIA HAMID 2152742643300003
FATMAH ABDURAHMAN SAIDA IGIRISA 5153755656300023
FATMAH ABDURAHMAN LIHU RATNA KADIR (ALAMARHUMAH) 6238763665300033
FATMAH ABUSAENG RATNA RANSA 2345750652300053
FATMAH ABUU SAURIN NASARU 1848756659300002
FATMAH ACHMAD HAMIDAH NOHO 8061731633300003
FATMAH ADAM MAIMUN TOKI 1442751654300003
FATMAH ADAM SAADIA AKUBA 5944763665300082
FATMAH ADAM SUMI PODU 1959733635300012
FATMAH ADAY IRUANI POU 2949741642300052
FATMAH AGE SARIFA M DIKO 4746734636300022
FATMAH AKASE AMASI GELA 2044743644300003
FATMAH AKUDJE SOLORIA MOKI 1135739641300003
FATMAH ALAMRI OTJE DAMA 1538748650300003
FATMAH ALI HADIJAH DJONGA 5235746649300043
FATMAH ALIWU SAIRA MOYI 1743764666300042
FATMAH ALIWU SAIRA MOHI
FATMAH AMARA SAPIA RAHIM 1638735639300002
FATMAH ANIS KIAI LENA MOHAMAD 8457746649300023
FATMAH ANTULA ZENAB PODU 5345737639300043
FATMAH ANWAR MARYAM HIPPY 7841744647300032
FATMAH B. RASYIDA NDAHO BOBONDO 5059756656300003
FATMAH BADU HALIMA BADU 1833734636300002
FATMAH BADU, A.MA.PD NONA NANE 1933736638300002
FATMAH BAKARI BLONGKOD ZOHRA TONDAKO 1537725627300002
FATMAH BAKARI BLONGKOD ZOHRA TONDAKO
FATMAH BILONDATU HASANAH ISA 1940755657300002
FATMAH BILONDATU HASANA ISA
FATMAH BUSTAM WANTAA PANO DJAFAR 6459755655300003
FATMAH D. DJAUHARI HASANA DAKIO 1356732648300003
FATMAH D. YUNUS ARUWIA INADJO 1834732633300002
FATMAH DAI SUMI DAI 1859733636300002
FATMAH DATAU APIPA KASU 1335740641300003
FATMAH DATUKARAMAT LADY BOLOTA 1634738640300002
FATMAH DETUAGE KARSUM DETUAGE 2137737640300003
FATMAH DIULI STIN H. W CONO 1249757658300003
FATMAH DJ. LAMUSU AINA SUMA 1736746646300002
FATMAH DJAFAR RABIA ISHAK 1559734637300002
FATMAH DJUMA TUPI HASANIA .T. BIKI 6259753655300033
FATMAH DOHOLIO JUHRA S. MOKO 9734750652300022
FATMAH DUNDA SAIRA ASIALI 6462756658300023
FATMAH DUNGGIO SALMA BAMU 8450762664300073
FATMAH DUNGGIO ELLY AYUB 6743740640300002
FATMAH DUNGGIO UMIRA SALEH
FATMAH ERAKU AISA MOHA 1536751652300002
FATMAH F MUSA MINCE WENAS 1554752654300003
FATMAH G. HUMONGGIO RAFIA ASSAGAF 4433744649300003
FATMAH GAGA ATIA PONDAAG 1543734636300002
FATMAH GAIB SITRIA INOMBI 2542726628300013
FATMAH GOBEL LIANA DETUAGE 9749750651300012
FATMAH HADJU NOI P ARIF 1456730633300002
FATMAH HAFAR HENY MACHMUD
FATMAH HAFAR HENNY MACHMUD 5143740643300023
FATMAH HAKA SITI HUSAIN 3138742646300013
FATMAH HAMID SARA TUNA 1849746650300002
FATMAH HAMIM POIYO ROHA KASA 1460763665300063
FATMAH HAPATI SAERA THAIB 2557745647300023
FATMAH HARUN BAGU HUDA HASISA ANAKI 2937746648300002
FATMAH HASAN RAHIMA IBRAHIM 8139736638300033
FATMAH HATIM HADIJAH MASIRA 1552729631300002
FATMAH HILALA RUGAIYA TALIB 5140762665300013
FATMAH HULALATA ONI SULEMAN 1042735638300003
FATMAH HULINGGI SAHARA AHMAD 1650746651300002
FATMAH HUSAIN ETY KASIM 1741740640300002
FATMAH HUSAIN MARYAM MAHMUD 9753731634300012
FATMAH HUSAIN LOKO ZOHRA MOODUTO 9056751653300043
FATMAH IBRAHIM USU BINTI ANTU
FATMAH IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH 1652753655300022
FATMAH IBRAHIM TAHERA R ABDUL 5855742645300002
FATMAH IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH
FATMAH IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH
FATMAH IBRAHIM HAJIJA PALUSO 1437732634300002
FATMAH INGO DJAMILA PAKAYA 8341756658300053
FATMAH ISHAK RUKIA PANIGORO 5734743644300042
FATMAH ISMAIL KARSUM MUSTAPA 1559740642300002
FATMAH J. KATILI DJUN HUKO 5043745647300073
FATMAH J. SANIPU HAMIRA ANGGE 1336739641300003
FATMAH JUMRI IBRAHIM JULLY MOHAMAD 1047742642300003
FATMAH JUNUS HADIDJAH PAKAYA 9650750652300042
FATMAH JUSUF ADAM DJAMILA PIDU 2537746648300072
FATMAH JUSUP PADUDU NUMO A NAKI 1742747650300002
FATMAH K. ARIF SALMA SIBI 5851743646300032
FATMAH KADIR SALAMI ADJAMI 1560747649300032
FATMAH KADIR DANO GOBEL 9347740642300043
FATMAH KADIR DJAILANI AMINAH MANTALI 1141760661300003
FATMAH KADIR, S.PD DUKO PALOWA 1444733636300003
FATMAH KAHARU IDA N KAHARU 8555741644300023
FATMAH KAKOE SITI SARAH 4361737640300023
FATMAH KALUKU MARLIN MOHAMAD 9843745648300032
FATMAH KARIM HAPASI PAKAYA 0153760662300033
FATMAH KATILI YONA B. ASIM 1739758660300032
FATMAH KATILI JUN HUKO 1439739649300003
FATMAH KIYAI URI BAHUWA 9163748651300023
FATMAH KUDE HASAN MARYAM H. AGU 2935747649300002
FATMAH L MANGULALI DORTEN KUDIMAN 4249753655300043
FATMAH L NASARU HADIDJAH MUSA
FATMAH L. NASARU HADIDJAH MUSA 2757726628300012
FATMAH LAHATI SAIRA LAHATI 5260738640300033
FATMAH LAHAY HAPSA ISMAIL 3537739641300033
FATMAH LAMATENGGO HAJARIA 0546744646300062
FATMAH LANUR AISA K LANUR 2555738645300003
FATMAH LAPAMUSU AISARI SUNA
FATMAH LAPAMUSU AISARI SUNA 3448746649300022
FATMAH LASOMA AISYAH KATILI 1534738639300002
FATMAH LASULIKA HAWA MAUDI 1635730633300002
FATMAH LATIF NELI S. ABADA
FATMAH LATIF NANI ZUBAIDA H. PALALU 1546741642300002
FATMAH LAWADJO LISNAWATI LANTI 9355757658300033
FATMAH LIMONU HARAMI KATILI
FATMAH M KATILI NURDJNA K. HALID 1343755656300003
FATMAH M. PANIGORO JASIRA AHAYA 6144750652300103
FATMAH M. RAUF NINA RAUF 6835747649300092
FATMAH M.RAUF NIHA RAUF 1637747649300082
FATMAH MAANAIYA S.Pd MARYAM TUINGO 1535748650300002
FATMAH MAASAR NASMA MANAUNG 5551756658300012
FATMAH MACHMUD SAU MAHMUD 1259726634300003
FATMAH MACHMUD MARYAM TAHIR 9346732633300003
FATMAH MAHAJANI AMINA HUSAIN 2960760662300022
FATMAH MAHAJANI AMINA HUSAIN
FATMAH MANO RAPIAH KALO 2342740641300133
FATMAH MANTU ROSITA SAYIU 1533760661300002
FATMAH MASEKE HASANA PAKUKE 7451755657300033
FATMAH MASWIN OTAYA HADIDJAH LAMUSU 6457749651300052
FATMAH MATOLODULA HAMIDA P USU 1555759660300002
FATMAH MILE YULI ISMAIL 8442752654300083
FATMAH MISILU NONCE 1334728631300003
FATMAH MOHAMAD MAARIFAH SABA 1235729630300003
FATMAH MOHAMAD PILOBU MASTIN NGGULE 1649747648300002
FATMAH MOHAMMAD HABIBAH ADIKO 1746736637300002
FATMAH MOOTALU SARFIN TULI 1242743644300003
FATMAH MOOTALU FATRAH SUNA 9350737640300013
FATMAH MUKO ZENAB LIMONU
FATMAH MUKO, A.Ma.Pd ZENAB LIMONU 1460744647300003
FATMAH MUSA HAWA AHUDULU 7251749651300083
FATMAH MUSA DJAFAR RINI ADAM 3442747648300013
FATMAH MUSTAFA EDA M. BADJUKA 1035756658300003
FATMAH N. DATAU HUBURA UMAKA 7548740643300013
FATMAH N. MOHA AMINA MOUTONG 1560730632300003
FATMAH NASIBU SARINO MAYUNI 7253741643300043
FATMAH NTOBUO YAHI SAPIJ 1138733636300003
FATMAH NUR UMI ADAM 1537733633300003
FATMAH P. USMAN MIN RAUF 0934747650300032
FATMAH PAKAYA DJAWARIA ABDUL 0560731632300023
FATMAH PAKAYA MARYAM TAUFIK 1555759662300002
FATMAH PANIGORO HADIDJAH AHAYA 4451754656300013
FATMAH PANUA
FATMAH PARNATAWIDJAYA SUPARTI DJONO 3862758659300032
FATMAH PATUTI ATY BONTA 4444735638300002
FATMAH POIYO SAADIYAH ABAS 0642760661300092
FATMAH POLAPA MURDIN DEHI 2460739641300003
FATMAH POTALE AMINAH SEMU 2441735638300002
FATMAH PULUMODUYO ASMA BLONGKOD 1246738639300003
FATMAH R. BUHUNGO HADJARAH HASAN 6938744647300072
FATMAH R. BUHUNGO HADJARAH HASAN
FATMAH RAHMAN RUSNI ABDULKADIR 9547758659300013
FATMAH RAHMOLA RAMIN ABAS 4033746649300023
FATMAH RAUF SAIRA TUUNA
FATMAH RAUF SAIRA TUUNA 2433742643300192
FATMAH RUBAI SAUMI LAUDJI 1842734637300002
FATMAH RUSTAM WANTAA PANO DJAFAR 5459752656300003
FATMAH S. JUSUF PONU WARAGA 1848734636300002
FATMAH S. KONI DJAMAIA LAYA 1359738640300003
FATMAH S.AHMAD HABIBA AHMAD 0544731633300032
FATMAH S.AHMAD HABIBA AHMAD
FATMAH SAHARI WARNI PILOMALI 6444761663300103
FATMAH SALEH HAJIRA SULEMAN 8547765667300023
FATMAH SALEH AISA KANTU 1459726627300003
FATMAH SALEH AISA PATEDA 1153727629300013
FATMAH SAU NORA PANANI 1240731634300003
FATMAH SB. LUITI SAIRA 1937746649300002
FATMAH SINO DORTIN RUMAMPUK 8052753655300053
FATMAH SULEMAN RUKIA ALI 1036727629300013
FATMAH SULEMAN ASMA BOUDELO 2736738639300002
FATMAH SULEMAN HASANA BOBIHU 4542739641300052
FATMAH SULEMAN HASANA BOBIHOE 8342739640300053
FATMAH SUMA IBUNYA FATMAH SUMA 7433737640300023
FATMAH SUMAGA KARSUM GUSASI 1761731633300002
FATMAH SUPIT BOBIHOU HAWA ADAM 4141749651300043
FATMAH SURONOTO HAPPY UMAIYA 1158764666300003
FATMAH SUUDI AISA HAMSA 9754741644300002
FATMAH SUUDI ASIA HAMZAH
FATMAH SYAHRAIN, Dra HAPISAH SULEMAN 1549738641300002
FATMAH T. MAHMUD ASMA YANTU 1640746647300002
FATMAH TANI KAIHA HAWARIA IBRAHIM 1940747652300002
FATMAH TANIYO HADIDJAH ABAS 7343741643300053
FATMAH TANIYO HADJIDJATI ABAS ALMARHUMAH 1442741643300103
FATMAH THALIB SAHARU POMOLANGO 1137760662200023
FATMAH TILAHUNGA HARIJA NENTO 1643743646300002
FATMAH TOME FAUZIAH KADJUDJU 2046748650300033
FATMAH U. USMAN HASANAH ILAHUDE 1839740643300002
FATMAH UJULU WIRDA WANO 6259762665300003
FATMAH UMAR HAWA ALI 1852729632300002
FATMAH UMAR HADIJAH TANNA 1259739641300003
FATMAH UMIHI ROHANA UMAR 2741754657300002
FATMAH UNGGATI AMINA TALAMATI 1448737639300003
FATMAH USMAN ATO TATU 1747734637300002
FATMAH USMAN TITI RIPO 7952755657300052
FATMAH USULY SANADIYA BIDULY
FATMAH USULY SANAPIYAH BIDULY 8034735637300023
FATMAH WAHIDJI SAPIA AMU 6955754656300052
FATMAH Y. TAHIR, S.Pd MARYAM RAHMAN 1157758659300003
FATMAH YUNUS AISA KAMARU 1940730632300002
FATMAH YUNUS NINI DETU 8551736637300003
FATMAH YUNUS SALIMA KADIR 4552745648300032
FATMAH ZAKARIA ASIA PULUHULAWA 1455732633300002
FATMAH ZUBEDI HA. SUUD BADJEBER
FATMAHWATY DATAU HASNA PUTI 8556742644300022
FATMAWATI HJ. FATIMAH MOH. SAID 4433750652300182
FATMAWATI HJ. FATIMAH MOH. SAID
FATMAWATI WA FONI 3134761662300043
FATMAWATI ST SAWIAH 5451758661300002
FATMAWATI ST SAWIAH 5448758659300062
FATMAWATI SURIATI 1140764666300043
FATMAWATI AHMAD HAPASI MARDJUN
FATMAWATI AHMAD HAPASI MARDJUN (ALMARHUMAH) 1958764666300052
FATMAWATI AMALI, S.Ag AMADIA NOPO 1462756657300002
FATMAWATI B POLAPA HADIJA HASYM 7249761662300043
FATMAWATI BOKINGO HAMSIA DUKE
FATMAWATI BOKINGO HAMSIA DUKE
FATMAWATI BUNUIYO AISA ZAKARIA 1944748650300002
FATMAWATI DATU SUTI PAKAYA 0547762664300012
FATMAWATI DENGO, S.AG SATRINA PILOMONU 1550748650300002
FATMAWATI DJENAAN OPPY KETJIL 1544756658300003
FATMAWATI HADJU ANI IBRAHIM
FATMAWATI HADJU ANI IBRAHIM 1352746648300003
FATMAWATI HILIBALA MARYAM AMBRAIN 1650756659300012
FATMAWATI HUSAIN 4057754656300063
FATMAWATI HUSAIN AHMAD AISA IAMOHA 6254747651300003
FATMAWATI IBR AKUBA RAKIBA KODAI 1562750653300003
FATMAWATI IBRAHIM MASITA TILOLA IBRAHIM 1242740640300003
FATMAWATI INAKU RIKA BUMULO 3755761661300022
FATMAWATI ISMAIL HASNA HIONU 1543763665300023
FATMAWATI ISMAIL HETTY YUSUF 7655761662300082
FATMAWATI K. DUMBELA HADIDJAH USMAN 1344742645300003
FATMAWATI KADIR MINCE ALIWU 9756762664300022
FATMAWATI KADIR LISNA PUANA 0762766667300012
FATMAWATI KADJUDJU, S.Pd NORMA INDHA 1054737639300003
FATMAWATI LAPANGGA DARNI TUTA 9362756657300013
FATMAWATI M NAPAI 6736766667300032
FATMAWATI MAKRUF ELSY LADJA 0245763665300023
FATMAWATI MATO HAPSA N. LALUNGGELI 1238759661300003
FATMAWATI MAUKE KHADIDJA KAMBA 1758760661300002
FATMAWATI MUSA MOTJI MUSA 7142744646300093
FATMAWATI MUSA, S.Pd NOTJI MUSA 2340744646300023
FATMAWATI NAI SUMIATI SALEH 4043760662300033
FATMAWATI NAPU MARIATI U. MALIK 7143749652300023
FATMAWATI NGADI RUSNI NGADI 1546757660300003
FATMAWATI PAKAYA, Ama.Pd LASTRIN LAKORO 3742761663300022
FATMAWATI S.POLOUNGO ROSMIYATI IKA 8441760662300022
FATMAWATI SALEH ASRIN RAIS 1958753654300002
FATMAWATI SALEH BUTA HADIDJAH ABAS 8836753655300082
FATMAWATI SIDIKI RUSTIN RAUF 3441747650300012
FATMAWATI THALIB DIANA LIMONU 1339762667300003
FATMAWATI USMAN KARSUM NUNE 8438744646300023
FATMAWATY FARIDAH 1647752654300002
FATMAWATY AZ UMAR YURI UMAR BUATA 1848756657300002
FATMAWATY BAKARI, Dra, M.Pd MIEN KADIR 1158741643300003
FATMAWATY BOKINGO HAMSIA DUKE 7348756657300033
FATMAWATY BUYU NINGSIH WARTABONE 1953756658300002
FATMAWATY GOBEL RUKIAH R DJAKO 3937752653300032
FATMAWATY H. MUSTAPA URIANI K. DAUD 0554744648300012
FATMAWATY HADJU MAIMUNA ADAM 6939744647300062
FATMAWATY HASAN HANI THALIB 2255752654300003
FATMAWATY HILIBALA MARYAM AMRAIN
FATMAWATY HUDODO MAEZENA PONGOLIU 1544732636300003
FATMAWATY HULAWA MENA LISEN 1541743644300003
FATMAWATY HUSIN MILE SIANI HARUN 1434763663300002
FATMAWATY I. SUAIB SARIPA UMAR 1240753655300003
FATMAWATY IBRAHIM YOHANA DANIAL 1640737638300002
FATMAWATY M HAYA SINCE K RIVAI
FATMAWATY MAKRUN JENAB PALOWA 1744761662300082
FATMAWATY MOHAMAD RATNA P. ABUALU 6462760662300023
FATMAWATY MOHAMAD OLYS ABDULLAH 2046765665300013
FATMAWATY MOHUNE RATNA BUMULO 2142762663300003
FATMAWATY NAZAR KONIJO MARIE BUNGI 0861746648300052
FATMAWATY R. SALIKU SARINI MANJOE 1254764666300013
FATMAWATY RASYID KATILI HAIRUN I TANE 1346752654300003
FATMAWATY SALEH, Ama.Pd ASMIN RAHMAN 2549758659300023
FATMAWATY SULEMAN SAMIRA ADAM 2662744646300002
FATMAWATY TAMRIN, A.MA.PD HARIDJAH SULEMAN 1360741643300003
FATMAWATY TUU DINCE LATIF 2453765666300032
FATMAWATY UMAR KAMALI AMINAH HAKIM 4861751652300012
FATMAWATY YAHYA ZAENAP TAN 2552758660300003
FATMAWATY YUSUF DJARIA WAHIDJI 1850733635300012
FATMAWATY ZAKARIA Hj. DARLIN SAPALATI 4850742644300022
FATMAWATYI DETU MARU DETU 2142747650300003
FATMI MARIDA 5360761663300073
FATMI NASIR ALI NURWIJAYA HARUN 1047760661300003
FATMIN VAN GOBEL MISNA DATUKRAMAT 1748763665300002
FATMIYAH MOO HANO MOWUU 7657741643300032
FATMIYAH MOO RUSTAM KAMBA 2660741643300042
FATNI DAERIPA 8435762664300012
FATNI POLIJAMA LATIPA TANIPU 9944741642300062
FATNI U. KAMUDIN RUSMIN DJ. OTTO 4850748650300072
FATRA A MALABALI FIN NUR 1944747649300002
FATRA ARSYAD SOFIAH ARSYAD 2459737639300003
FATRA BAKARI RUSI HUDJI 4237750653300023
FATRA D GIU HABIBA MUSA 5445743646300032
FATRA DAI DJAMI DIU 7635737640300002
FATRA DJALILU HIDA MIJ 1544741642300002
FATRA DJIMADI MARIA ABDUL 3444738640300002
FATRA GIU HABIBA MUSA 7445743647300002
FATRA HAMZAH YOSNA PUDJI
FATRA HAMZAH YOSNA PUDJI 5537767668300003
FATRA HASAN SAIDAH TOBAMBA 0736732632300012
FATRA HAYATI SUARNI BANO 4458765665300002
FATRA KUMAI SETI KAKU 0248754655300043
FATRA LAMATUDU RUKMIN HIANGO 1351762666300003
FATRA MARDANI TANPA NAMA 3449763664300013
FATRA MIOLO, S.Pd NI’MAH NIOLO 1659756657300002
FATRA MOHAMAD DJARIA AHMAD 0160750652300053
FATRA MURSALI ROHANI DATAU 8559764665300002
FATRA RADJAK SURYANI LAGINTA 9238764666300003
FATRA S. MOHI ZENAB A. SABEHE 0041751653300043
FATRA SAMON ASMA DIDIPU 3550753657300003
FATRA SAMON ASMA DIDIPU
FATRA SANGGILA NUR SAMAI 4754763665300012
FATRA U. PAKAYA HADIJAH MOHAMAD 2644749651300002
FATRA YUNUS HJ.YASMIN ADJIE 2853753655300032
FATRAH ABDURRAHMAN AIDA MOLOU 1848746648300002
FATRAH AHMAD AISA LAMANA 6539743643300003
FATRAH AHMAD AISA LAMANA 2044743643300013
FATRAH AHMAD LABUGA HALIMA PALAMA 0148747649300073
FATRAH BAKARI MUS DAUD
FATRAH BAKARI MUS DAUD 6552749651300053
FATRAH D. EJATO HASANAH ABDJUL 1036751652300003
FATRAH DJ. HINTA FATMA ABUBAKAR 5645753656300002
FATRAH DJ.HINTA FATMA ABUBAKAR
FATRAH HUMONGGIO RUSNI OTOLUWA 9854756657300042
FATRAH KAHARU MARYAM PANEO 3548752654300033
FATRAH M PANTOLI HASNA LUNETO 1734744648300002
FATRAH M. ALI MARIA ARSYAD 4935733634300012
FATRAH MAS’UD RABIAH PAKAYA 6355738639300033
FATRAH POIYO ELLY HIOLA
FATRAH POIYO ELLY HIOLA 1044743645300003
FATRAH S. ULOLI ALMARHUM SINO LAUSU 1644728630300012
FATRAH SULEMAN UTIA SARIPAH T. ABBAS 1661756657300002
FATRAH SULEMAN UTIA SARIPAH T. ABBAS
FATRAH T MOBONGGI RUKIYA LAKOLO 1441752654300003
FATRAMAYA SALEH ASMIN RAHMAN 6746757658300072
FATRAN MAHABU ELI HASAN 9460759662300013
FATRAN MAHABU ERLI HASAN 9460762664300053
FATRAWATI AR DALI ONU EKO 1752759660300002
FATRAWATI BOTUTIHE LISNA ABDUL AZIS 1554766668300002
FATRAWATI LAMARA AISA BABUTA
FATRAWATI LAWUO SUHARTIN HUDODO 3633749650300042
FATRAWATI LAWUO SUHARTIN HUDODO 9435749650300032
FATRAWATI SAMARANG AMINA PAKAYA 4252762665300013
FATRAWATY DAUD SARIDJA MOMIDU 1356751652300003
FATRAWATY GOBEL RUKIAH NURMATA 5440751653300032
FATRAWATY LAMARA AISA BABUTA 2037761663300073
FATRAWATY LAMARA AISA BABUTA 0839761663300082
FATRAWATY NUR SUMAGA SALMA THALIB 4647761663300062
FATRAWATY YUNUS LUSI GANI 1453765666300002
FATRIA AHMAD SYAMSIA HULAWA 1440751654300002
FATRIA LADJUMA MIEN MALE 5552754655300042
FATRIA MALIYONU KARMINA DJAFAR 1450739641300003
FATRIA PANIGORO MAHIRA MOOTINELO 2753738640300002
FATRIA TUNA LUWISA NGANTUNG
FATRIA TUNA LUWISA NGANTUNG 5554753656300013
FATRIANA SENUNG BIDRIA YUSUF 6852751653300062
FATRIDA ABAS IRHAM USPAN 3135736640300003
FATRIN UMAR ROSTIN HASAN 2747760662300042
FATRINA H. YASIN MUNE ADAM 1837749652300002
FATRIS HASAN MARTIN HIMARI 8936759660200022
FATRISIE PEMBENGO
FATRISIE PEMBENGO HADIDJA ALI 8137758660300063
FATRIYANTI AHMAD RAPI MOHA 1946760661300002
FATRIYANTI KODU 8442754656300032
FATWATINY BAHUA SOPIA HUSAIN 3450746648300032
FATYA BARUADI MAIMUNA HAMDATA 1961753652300002
FAUZAN ATJIL RASUNA DUE 5549753654300022
FAUZAN OINTU MAIMUNA KIU 1457732635300002
FAUZI MAKKAH DELIMA VAN GOBEL 1747759661200022
FAUZI RUCY EDY MUHAMAD OMY PALE ALU
FAUZI RUCY EDY MUHAMMAD OMY PELEALU 1239747650200003
FAUZIA ABDUL KADIR UNO SULIHA KUM 9244748651300043
FAUZIA ALAMRI MARYAM ALAMRI
FAUZIA ALAMRI MARYAM ALAMRI 3851736638300022
FAUZIA ANIS KIAYI LENA MOHAMAD 3042752652300003
FAUZIA BUAKO HALIMA ARIF 1141749652300013
FAUZIA BUMULO JUNE HUSAIN 7262735637300003
FAUZIA PAKAYA SYAMSIAH BOUTY 5746752653300032
FAUZIA ZAKARIA PODUNGGE MARIA IDJHAM 4537746650300013
FAUZIAH A.K.UNO SULIHA KOEM 6541748651300033
FAUZIAH AHMAD HABIBA IBRAHIM 1439740642300003
FAUZIAH ALUWENI HJ. SUUD BALADRAF 1359737638300003
FAUZIAH BACHDIN LATIFAH MUHAMAD 1863760660300002
FAUZIAH BASALAMA SAADIAH DOHMI 2562738639300003
FAUZIAH DINGI SALAMIA BAKALA 1536731633300002
FAUZIAH HAMZAH RAKIYA HAMZAH 1945746649300002
FAUZIAH HILALA HJ. HADIDJAH PAKAYA 4339733635300023
FAUZIAH IGRISA HANIRA DJUMA (ALMARHUM) 6736761663300052
FAUZIAH ISA KARTIN ATUTA 1653751653300042
FAUZIAH MOHAMAD MARJAN MOHAMD 1252750652300003
FAUZIAH NAI SUMIATI SALEH 0642755657300022
FAUZIAH NIODE, S.Pd RUAIDA MAKMUR 1361757658300003
FAUZIAH PAKAYA MAIMUNA ALI 1543732635300003
FAUZIAH RASYID SITY RASYID 1133735637300003
FAUZIAH S. HUMONGGIO DJAMILU HUSAIN 1048747649300003
FAUZIAH SAIDO NOON ALHADAR 7445751653300012
FAUZIAH TULIABU EMA TULI 1544735636300003
FAUZIAH USMAN ERCO GANI 1248750652300003
FAUZIAH Y. LOLONG, S.Pd FATMAH MARIKAR 1545744646300003
FAZENDY EKO B. SANTOSO NAMI DJ. KAI 8652762663200012
FAZRITA MAHMUD A KIAYI ROHMIN KADIR 1342747649300003
FEBBY JATILINTANG SUSILOWATI 2552758662300002
FEBIJANTI DARMINTO, S.Pd FARIDA IGIRISA 1546748649300002
FEBRI RAHMAN LASULIKA FATMAH UNGGATI 9550766667300002
FEBRIANI ATU HERNI BOTUTIHE 1555766668300002
FEBRIANTI MARYAM DJAMIAN 3551751652300022
FEBRIANTI A. ALI HADIJAH BAJUKA 1558765666300022
FEBRIANTI GANI YUROKI MASSA 8533763664300052
FEBRIANTI MOHAMAD 3444758663300002
FEBRIANTO POLIONU KASMIRA KARTODIKROMO 3146765667300013
FEBRIANTY A.HELINGO SUWARNI DJ. KASIM 6535762662300012
FEBRILIANTI LADJAMBAR HAINA ANUNU BOBIHU 2441761662300033
FEBRISANDI BIGA MAIMUN BUKULU 4534765666200002
FEBRITAYANTO MUHRIJA HAYATI SUAIB 7536763665200012
FEBRIYANI SULEMAN 4537765667300022
FEBRIYANT J ULA NURIYANTI JAKALA 2550766667300012
FEBRIYANTI ADAM MASRI ADAM 9552758659300092
FEBRIYANTI GIONTE RUAIDA ULOLI 1560765666300002
FEBRIYANTI LOLOWANGE FINCE MOO 1049761664300013
FEBRIYANTI R. MILE MASRA YUSUF
FEBRIYANTIY PULUHULAWA SUKARTIN HADJI 1540766667300002
FEBRIYANTO KAHARU ROSNA ADAM 1540764665200002
FEBRIYANTO RIVANDI ISHAK AISYAH NAFULA 2542765664200002
FEBRIYANTY R. MILE MASRA YUSUP 9560756658300012
FEBRIYATI B.LEPI RAMNA N MASAGUNI 1359761664300013
FEBRYANA POLONTALO RASUNA DJIHUE 8443759660300092
FELANI HATIBIE SUWARNI ISMAIL 2962757658300052
FELDA DATAU 1536756657300092
FELDA ENTE AISA MATAHIU 7338753655300013
FELIX MUMEK KONY THERESIA DATU 6541742646200012
FELMA LAHAY ZUBAIDA LAHAY 1141738640300003
FELMA MUSTAPA ERVIN BOBIHU 1433752655300002
FELMI DAULIMA RUSLIN NAWAI 1761758660300002
FELMI INADJO RISNAWATI P. MALIA 9536761663300032
FELMI S ENTE RUIDA TULOLI 3744757659300092
FELMIN D. NGGALA RUTI PENGEU 5755751654300012
FELMING SAPUTRA DAUD LIONA HASAN 1755769670200002
FEMI ABAS NOU K NEU 9637740644300002
FEMI ABAS IDRUS RABIA HASAN 0463752654300012
FEMI ABDULLAH ERASMI HASAN 1836760661300002
FEMI ASRI PAKAYA SARTJE JASSIN 1733751652300002
FEMI DATAU LENA NIATI 6447747649300062
FEMI INDRA 6150761662300043
FEMI INGO HADIDJAH MAHMUD 1053761664300013
FEMI ISHAK MUN ISHAK 8559766667300022
FEMI KASIM USMAN HA. MIEN UMAR 2259748653300003
FEMI LADUMA 4059768669300003
FEMI LAGARUSU SITI AHBABUNA 1053759662300003
FEMI LAGARUSU SITI AHBABUNA
FEMI LAHATI 9739760662300062
FEMI LAKORO SARTIN MOHUNA 7536760662300043
FEMI LATIF MARIYATI N HADI 9937753654300022
FEMI LIMOMOTO ARMIN BIYA 3541763663300022
FEMI LIMONU SALMA DUNGGIO 1142745647300003
FEMI MANTALI BETTI MAMBU 1756735637300002
FEMI MULTI YANA ILAHUDE SUWITA YUSUF 5453762664300073
FEMI R. YUSUF REHANA OLII 7134747651300003
FEMI RAZAK 1655762664300062
FEMI SULASTRI HALADA NIMAH PASUMA 5555757658300022
Femi Suleman Rasuna Adipu
FEMI SULEMAN 9759757658300062
FEMI SUPIT ANI KAMU 1539743644300002
FEMI TEMENGGUNE DINTJE HABIE 3559756660300003
FEMI UMAR SARTIN DIDIPU 1846751653300002
FEMI UMAR SARI HASAN 1839755660300002
FEMI UTINA FATMA RAUF 2534754655300092
FEMI YUNINGSIH TUNA FARIDA DJABU 6351759661300033
FEMILIA DEU, S.Pd ASDA KIAJI 2547757658300042
FEMILIA KARIM ARMIN NUSU 6836760661300112
FEMILIA KARIM ARMIN NUSU
FEMILIAN LAKORO NARIMAN USMAN 1752760660300002
FEMILIYANTI UNGGATI ABRAWATI ABDULLAH 1736760662300002
FEMINDRAWATI MOHUNE HADIJAH DJULIA 1360762664300073
FEMITEMENGGUNE DINJE HABIE
FEMMI JOROH CRISTINA WASIDA 0453740641300052
FEMMY A NAPU HAMIRA POMONTONG
FEMMY ABDULLAH AISA DUHE 1243746649300003
FEMMY BUNGA 2549747648300012
FEMMY H TILOME DARNI KAMBA 3942748650300102
FEMMY HUMOKOR DJUHURA OLII 1063750651300003
FEMMY I GUBALI RUMIYATI DUMBELA
FEMMY I GUBALI 4259751654300013
FEMMY IDRIS GUBALI RUMIYATI DUMBELA 8259751654300003
FEMMY MACHMUD NURHAWA HARUN 1447753654300002
FEMMY MARTEN STIN MOHAMAD 1538751652300002
FEMMY MONDONG FUDJIKO KOBI 1456746648300003
FEMMY NAPU HAMIRA POMONTONG 6034763664300063
FEMMY NINI PANANI ROHANI DUKALANG 1946749651200002
FEMMYH.TILOME DARNI KAMBA 5338748650300063
FEMRIATI LADIMO KARSUM HUNAWA 1557758661300003
FEMY APRIANI RAHIM ULFAWATI KADIR 1755765667300022
FEMY BAHUWA AISAH MOZIN 1958749651300092
FEMY BAHUWA AISAH MOZIN (ALM)
FEMY BOKINGS JUMRIATY MIHALI 4558761662300072
FEMY EFFENDY MARITJE NASARU 2341747651300013
FEMY HANDAYANI SUMARMI 1836760661300122
FEMY HASAN HADLA ALI 9549749650300032
FEMY HASAN S.Pd HADLA ALI (ALM) 2534749650300013
FEMY LA SADY HJ. RATNA MOHI 2534753654300002
FEMY POLIHITO FATMAH AMU 1342765665300003
FEMY REDY TANAIYO RABIA DUNGGIO 2761755657300002
FEMY SULEMAN ANITJE DAIPAHA 0354763664300043
FEMY TILAHUNGA RABIA PENGGENGO 1540763664300002
FEMY YANS ADJI SARIPA AYUB 1442761661300002
FENCE TAGUGE ZAINAB SUNE 3544762665300013
FENDRI HASAN SURIYATI AYUB 9542766667200002
FENDRIK HISAM ADIPU, S.Pd UMI BULUATI 1533746649200003
FENI FEBRIANY KALUKU SOESTIRUNI LIPOETO 1434751652300052
Feni Febriany Kaluku Runy Lipoeto
FENI FEBRIANY KALUKU RUNY LIPOETO 2533751652300062
FENI HASAN HALIMA S. TANE 3938761665300002
FENI MOHI MARYAM NAPU 9058765666300003
FENI NURHAYATI HARI INDAH ANTAMING TIAS 9448762663300013
FENLY ABDULLAH RITA MONOARFA 7143760662200023
FENLY ABDULLAH RITA MONOARFA 8442760662200033
FENTI KAKU SARIPA DAMA 2435745649200012
FENTI R. POBI RANI MANGOPA 1235758660200003
FENTI S KIAYI HAIRIAH MOHAMAD, S.Pd 4545756656300002
FENTI USMAN MASRI POU 2734749651300002
FENTI USMAN MASRI POU 7734749652300012
FENTJE RUMAMPUK YULIN TUMAMPAS 9540726629200002
FENUS ANIS HADIDJAH HARMAIN 2155735638200013
FENY MA’RUF ASNI MADJAMU 9536749650300052
FENY SAIDAH FITRIYATY SITI AISYAH 2534743644300072
FENY USMAN DOMILI, A.MA RUKIA DOMILI 1652754655300002
FERA HASTATI HADIDJAH RAUF, S.Pd 8556760660300012
FERADIYANTI HARMAIN RATNA BASIRUN 9455762664300013
FERAH A. JUSUF YULIN TINDANGEN 1649745647300002
FERATRIANY HUNAWA SULASTRY SUMAGA 3547759660300082
FERAWATI A.Dj ABAS MEI MAKALAWO 5534767667300002
FERAWATI ABAS AISA KASIATI 1253758660300003
FERAWATI ACHIR MARLIN IYONE 3548759660300062
FERAWATI ALIDRUS, S.Pd NON 1047754656300003
FERAWATI MANTI SALMA YUSUF 2162763665300023
FERAWATI MONOARFA HADIDJAH NENTO 1833757661300002
FERAWATI YAHIDJI RUQALAH PAKAYA 5154759661300033
FERAWATY ARSYAD YUSNIALIMU 8539763666300003
FERAWATY GS. SYAFRUDIN MARIANI R. BAGOE 1543762664300003
FERAWATY H. HASABI HAPSA WALANGADI 1441757658300002
FERAWATY LIPUTO MAIMUN LABOTO 1644763664300072
FERAWATY NOVYA GUBALI LENI HASNA DEHI 3437765665300003
Ferawaty Sunati RUSNI MUSA
FERDA FRANS SUMAKUL MARICE C. KARINDA 2553747648200012
FERDI S. DUNGGIO NURIATI K KASIM 6539760662200013
FERDI S. DUNGGIO NURIATI KASIM
FERDIANTI MANAKU WARNI RAHMAN 1443767667300002
FERDINO DEYSANTO HAMZAH LASMIN ISA 5537764666200003
FERDIYANTO BILOTANGO POLORINA PULUMODUYO 7958763665200012
FERDIYANTO I. TOMA SAAIDA EDA 1451757658200002
FERDIYANTO OTOLUWA SARI 3934764667200002
FERDRI HASAN SURIYANTI ATUB 0542766667200012
FERI ADAM YULIN H. RUNTUWENE 5547745648200022
FERIAL ABRAM DATAU AISA WARTABONE 1150744648300003
FERIKS SY ABDULLAH DIANA NGAU 1559766673200003
FERIS DALU HADIDJAH KUNTE, S.Pd 0141757659200053
FERIYANTI DJAKARIA HAWANO LIHAWA 1557758659300022
FERIYANTO ADAM HAPSAH MANAN 3451754656200012
FERIYANTO ADAM HJ.HAPSA MANAN
FERIYANTO BADU MARYAM ABDUL 1741754654200002
FERIYANTO E. MAHMUD RAHMA MALIK 9344758660200023
FERIYANTO J. KOEM DJARIA IBRAHIM 9553755656200012
FERIYANTO PAKAYA ASRI DEU 2562757661200003
FERLY N ANGGE DONA GAGULU 2652760662200022
FERLYN N. ANGGE DONA GAGULU 3652760662300022
FERMIN BUTOLO MINCE MASA 1261752655300003
FERMIN LAHAMUTU RUSNI USMAN 5538761662300062
FERNI BONARATE DELIYANTI HALA 4337766667300003
FERNI BONARATE DELLI HALLA
FERNI M DAUD WARNY DJAFAR 2539761663300073
FERONICA SUSANTI USMAN MARIA BOTUTIHE 1549763664300042
FERONIKA G KAHARU EMY POTALE
FERONIKA GUSTIYANI KAHARU EMY POTALE 8151766668300003
FERONITA UMAR DJARNI ZEES 3436767668300013
FERRIYANTI R. PULUHULAWA NORMA POLAPA 1535756657300002
FERRY BERTJE MAKARAU BETTY RUMAMPUK 6549747649200022
FERTI INAKU MASRIA KATILI 9457753655300032
FERTI ODJA MODJIBA AHMAD 3437743650300003
FERWATY SUNATI 5555768669300002
FERY ABD LATIEF Ha. IDILFITRI HAMZAH 1847740641300002
FERY GUSTOMI KAHARU EMY POTALE 1149760661200043
FERY MALIK SUMARNI ZAKARIA 2537762663200002
FERY MARUF ZERLIN NASARU 1848761662200022
FERY NANDONG PULUHULAWA RETI LASENA 1035764664200003
FERYANTO ABDINI KARTIN IBRAHIM 1557756656200002
FESMY LATIF NAHARIA HARUN 9447743647300013
FETRIANINGSI A. LASIDO HASNA HULOPI 4056766667300003
FETRIANINGSI A. LASIDO HASNA HULOPI
FEYBE IMBAR ALFIANTI SAMBE 0758765667300012
FHIDYA FRIYANTI AHMAD LENNY DUMAKO 5935768668300002
FIAN HERFIAN HAMID FATMA MUCHSIN 4139764665300063
FIAN HERFIAN HAMID 3040764665300053
FIAN LIPUTO MAIMUN LABOTO 4157766668200003
FIDYA BOYO ROHANA POLNTALO (ALMARHUM) 4953759660300062
FIDYA BOYO ROHANA POLONTALO (Alm)
FIDYA BOYO ALMH ROHANA POLONTALO
FIDYA BUSURA AGUSTINA NUSI
FIDYA BUSURA AGUSTTINA NUSI
FIDYA NAUE RATNA UAKA 3433763663300003
FIDYAH BUSURA AGUSTINA NUSI 7938760662300042
FIDYAWATI K. NANTU HASANA ABAS 1837756657300002
FIDYAWATI MARALI SUMARNI BONGGI 1452755656300002
FIDYAWATI NIHE HINDUN IDJI 6940764666300012
FIDYAWATI RIBUNU HASNI ADRIAN 1533761663300032
FIDYAWATI UTINA, A.MA FATMAH RAUF 1640761662300002
FIEFIN PULUHULAWA RUIYATI M. POLAPA 1250757658300003
FIEN HASANIA RUAIDA DJAFAR 1949740642300002
FIEN MOPANGGA ANIE DUNGGIO
FIEN MOPANGGA ANIE DUNGGIO
FIEN MOPANGGA ANI DUNGGIO 5456747650300033
FIEN MUHSIN DJOU ARMAIN 2458734638300002
FIETJE ERIET KOLOAY LISYE M. KARUNDENG 1346745646300003
FIETJE RITA PANDEY RENI S. MARENTEK 4746749651300062
FIFANTI NETI MAHMUD 2039761663300043
FIFANTRI NIKMATI FINCE LATIF 7139761663300043
FIFIN DARWIN PAGAU SANTJE BATA 8937759660300152
FIFIN FARUK SALMA PAHUDE 4961761662300042
FIFIN LASALUTU RUSMIN ISMAIL 3144763666300003
FIFIN SULEMAN, Ama.Pd FATMA DAMTI 1142761663300003
FIKRI DALI 1438767667200003
FIKRI DATAU NELTJE D. MANOPPO 2342745647200003
FIKRIYANTI HADI MAIMUN WANTU 1155767668300003
FIKRIYANTO MAHMUD ROSLIN ISMAIL 3455762663200022
FILDA PAKAYA SUIRNA SOMPAH 5234763664300013
FILDAWATI TUWENO NURJANA LASOMBA 5350761663300043
FILNA KASIM MURTIN IBRAHIM 3557765668300003
FINA TAHABU ARMIN YUSUF 8952762664300072
FINA TAHABU ARMIN YUSUF
FINARTI PANGKO WEMIN KAPISO 2238759661300003
FINCE ABDULAH JUSUF SALMA MANTALI 2437748650300002
FINCE I. KOEM HADIJA ALIWU 1452752656300002
FINCE KALUKU SARAH HUBU 9751749652300002
FINCE KUATI DJAMILA NAWAWI 1247750652300003
FINCE LAHAY MERHUMA SIDIKI 7835741643300062
FINCE MARJUN HANO YUSUF
FINCE MARJUN HANO JUSUF 5735740640300022
FINCE NAKI MIYA LIHU 2759726628300012
FINCE NTUIYO LATIFAH NALIYA 2636741642300002
FINCE PAKAYA RASUNA IBRAHIM 8533762664300022
FINCE RAHIM ABADA NENI ARSABU 4652750652300042
FINCE RAHMAN NURHAYATI BUNTA 4335761663300053
FINCE ROBI ISMAIL DARINA K. TOMA 2543743644300002
FINCE S. PKAYA ASNI PAKAYA 1533762663300002
FINDI ZAKARIA HANI ZAKARIA 0054759660300063
FINDIYANY MOZIN, S.Pd ASNA MONOARFA 1756757658300002
FINDRIANI UNONONGO FATMA ALI 1441762663300002
FINTJE KAI E RAHMAN 1935735637300002
FINTJE S. YASSIN SATRA SUMENDONG 1152736637300003
FINTJE TANAIYO HADIDJAH BILO 1553736637300003
FINTJE. TIMO, Dra AIDA TOME 1446739641300003
FINYA ALKIPUS KANSIL PINTJE KAHIMPONG 0246746648300073
FIONA R. MALIK TENY NAPULO 9137753656300003
FIORANINGSIH MAS DIPURO MARYAM H. BALU
FIORANINGSIH MAS DIPURO MARYAM H. BAIU 4738742644300062
FIRASMA ABDULLAH SYAM GIASI 0560753655200013
FIRDA LASULIKA HARCON MAKUTA 0549758660300073
FIRDA TOMAJAHU KASIRA IMRAN 2249737639300003
FIRDAUS HABIE RASUNA PANIGORO 7954749651200032
FIRDAUS HABIE S.Pd RASUNA PANIGORO
FIRDAUS LADITJI MARITJE SOEKARMA 1434751653200003
FIRDAUS PAKAYA MAIMUN PANTI 3139763664200013
FIRDAUS PAPUTUNGAN HAIRA SULEMAN 4437760661300132
FIRDAUS POTALE RUSNI MAKU 1757762663200012
FIRDAUS RA. HARUN ASMA USIRA 8644745647200012
FIRDAUSI RAMADHANI NURHASANAH 2336751653200023
FIRDAWATI USMAN HADIJA LAKNASA 1642763668300002
FIRDAWATI USMAN HADIJA LAKSNASA 1335763668300003
FIRDAWATY PAKAYA SURA MALOPPO 8443753655300053
FIRDJA MASILI ESMIATY NUR 8439742643300032
FIRJA HASAN TENI LAMARA 1534749652300002
FIRJA KARAMA FARHA NASAR 4841755658300002
FIRLIAN UTINA FARIDA NIPPY 1233762664300003
FIRMAN 0249764665200023
FIRMANSYAH ALMAS RUKMIN ABDULLAH 8935765666200002
FIRNALIS DATAU ARTIN LABUDI 4151752653300033
Firnaliys Datau Artin L Abudi
Firnalys Datau Artin L Abudi
FIRNAWATI TANAIYO AISA N. GANI 4933763664300042
FIRNAWATI TANAIYO AISA N. GANI 8438763664300032
FIRTIYANTI HS LAINGO ZENAB LAIYA 4548768669300002
FIRZA MOHAMAD HADIAH HASAN 3438763665300012
FISNA DJAKARIA TIEN SUNE 1557748651300003
FITA DIANA HUSAIN ROSMIN KIDAM 1753738640300002
FITA G. WAHYUNI USMAN FATMA SARAHA 5135760661300053
FITRAN HADISAPUTRA NAUE GANDAWANI PULUHULAWA 2054748651200023
FITRAN U. JAFAR AMINAH AGRIS 9059761662200023
FITRAWATI MASEKE WARNI BAYUHU 0949763665300042
FITRAWATI SINO MARYAM ANGGULU 2149756657300083
FITRAWATI SINO MARYAM ANGGULU
FITRI A RAUF INDRAWATY DALI 6156766667300033
FITRI A. DAMATI HADJIRAH DUMOI 1460744647300002
FITRI ABD KADIR LUAWO, S.Pd MASRIN ABDUL .ALM 1358751653300003
FITRI ABDUL KARIM YUSUF HASNA HASANIA 2236756657300043
FITRI ADAM SARCE RUDJUU 3643760661300032
FITRI AHMAD Warni Monoarfa 4542748649200013
FITRI AKA ROHANA KONIJO 3359750652300033
FITRI ANINGSIH Y. SALEH RABIA ISMAIL 1444745647300002
FITRI BAGOU SARIPA MOINTI 2034749651300033
FITRI DATAU HIDJRAH MANAPPO 1063759660300003
FITRI DUNGGIO SARCO MOHAMAD 9948766668300002
FITRI EKI NOI TAYABU 1844736637300002
FITRI GANI ARDIA YAHYA 8041762663300013
FITRI H HIPPY FATMA AKUBA 5543747651300023
FITRI I. SALILAMA HJ.MIRAWATY DUMBELA 2241755656300033
FITRI ISHAK ZAKIA GIU 2160758660300063
FITRI KARMILA KADIR WIRNA BOBIHU 0646763664300052
FITRI KARMILA KADIR WIRNA BOBIHU
FITRI M. LUAWO FATMAH BOBIHOE 1950763664300002
FITRI M. UBA HADJARAH SALEH 8953764665300072
FITRI MASALUNI ARLIN HASYIM 1150762664300003
FITRI N MASI HERLINA LADUWO 8950762665300002
FITRI PANIGORO SUMIATI SAPII 1746757658300002
FITRI PANIGORO, A.MA.PD DJALIHA PAUTINA 1440750652300003
FITRI PIDO SALMA KAMANA 0642764666300022
FITRI POLOHI BAHRIA INCELOGA 2845765666300012
FITRI POMALINGO NELI Z. TULIE 0547742643300072
FITRI RAHIM ULFAWATI KADIR 6759767667300002
FITRI SALEH HADIA LAIYA 1456744646300002
FITRI ST NGARENG RUKIA KARIM 4544761664300013
FITRI TAMU ZAHARA POTUTU 2152758661300023
FITRI TONE NURMIN T. 2635749650300042
FITRI TUNA UMURIA HANAI 2339753654300033
FITRI UMAR HADIDJAH DEU 1542747649300003
FITRI UNO RAMLAH WALANGADI 2243755656300023
FITRI USMAN RABIA GOWA 1844756657300002
FITRI USMAN BASO ELLA NENTO
FITRI USMAN BASO ELLA NENTO 7361748650300053
FITRI YANTI HANAPI ARWIN KIKI 1941764665300002
FITRI YUNINGSIH D. NUSSA HIDJRAH BOLILIO 3947763664300062
FITRI YUNITA YUSUF HAPISA DADI 1843764665300002
FITRIA RAPIA HULA 6960763664300042
FITRIA AHMAD TONE TAMINU MBATA 3141750652300083
FITRIA ALI ALAMRI SALHA BIN ANUZ 1834754655300002
FITRIA ANDI BASO HAWAISA ABUSAMA 6339750653300003
FITRIA BASUMBUL TII HULOPI 5143760662300033
FITRIA DAUD ERNI TALANI 5839766667300022
FITRIA HASAN FARIDA BAOU 4847765667300012
FITRIA ISMAIL ASTIN RAHMAN BA 4946766667300012
FITRIA KADINGO Erna A.R. Onge 2141760661300053
FITRIA KARIM ISA ABDUL 6847766668300012
FITRIA LAMADUPA DARLIN WAKIDEN 7735766667300002
FITRIA NUNGSIH MOOTALU MARYAM RADJAK 2046761661300013
FITRIA PALADA FINCE KIU 6951763665300022
FITRIA POLAPA ROHANA BEU 4060758660300063
FITRIA SYARIFUDIN THAIB HAPSA ULLIE 9063759660300073
FITRIA T. IMRAN HAWA NAKII 1543747649300003
FITRIA TALAMATI SITY LAHAY 1443745647300002
FITRIA TOWALU MEINCE LAUBIHI 1748758659300002
FITRIA UKI SARWIN DUHUTO 1449765667200003
FITRIA UKI SARWIN N. DUHUTO 4449765667300013
FITRIA YUSUP YUNUS FARIDA HIOLA
FITRIA YUSUP YUNUS 4958763664300102
FITRIAH ABD. LAKORO SINCE MOHAMAD 8257754655300023
FITRIAH I. ABDULLAH HANO RAUF 8554756657300032
FITRIAH KOKALO HAPSA MURSIDI 6061760662300033
FITRIAH KUNAI KARSUM MOOBONGO 5937738641300022
FITRIAH MAHMUD SALMA ZAKARIA 2647762663300062
FITRIAH TANIP HANI BARIDU 9139753656300003
FITRIAN ABUBAKAR MARTIN IGIRISA 1546754656300003
FITRIANI MISNATI 4038761666300003
FITRIANI A LIMONU JAMILAH LATIF 5639758660300042
FITRIANI ALI RABIA SUNGE 8037762663300143
FITRIANI KB. ALI UMIE NOHO PANTO 2340753655300003
FITRIANI U. MARALI SUMARNI BONGGI 1554748659300003
FITRIANI UMAR ERNA NGIU 6063759660300033
FITRIANINGSIH HINAWU LISNA POLINE 9054761662300033
FITRIANTI ABADI SALHA BOLIO 6435762664300022
FITRIANTI ALULU AISA NANGILI 2633764665300022
FITRIANTI BASIRU ROSMIN BASIRU 1134759661300003
FITRIANTI DAULIMA RUSLIN NAWAI 9953763664300042
FITRIANTI HAIPI ZUBAIDAH MAGANGKA 3857765668300002
FITRIANTI S. ABDUL RAHMIN HUSIN 1045760662300003
FITRIANTY A. MAGO ROSTIN DJAFAR 1952758659300002
FITRIANTY PINAU DEYTJE HUWOYON 1557754656300003
FITRIANY DAHLAN GOBEL NURMIN POLAPA 4433746648300002
FITRIATI M. HAMZAH SENDE BERAHIM 1133759657300003
FITRIATI M. HAMZAH SENDE BERAHIM
FITRIATI NGGILU HADIDJAH RAHMOLA 1034763664300003
FITRIATY ADAM SUWARNI NOGE 1249755658300003
FITRIATY BALU MAISARA AHMAD 5546755657300053
FITRIATY BUMULO ALM.RUMI PILOMONU 3542754654300003
FITRIATY LUNETO ELLY MOMIJO 1134759660300003
FITRIATY MAMU RAHMIN ABD HAMID 1247755657300003
FITRIATY SAFII KONI DAUD 1534744646300003
FITRIE DENGO HA. MAIMUN TAN 1460748650300003
FITRIH W DJAKO RUKIA NEY 9562759661300053
FITRINA HUMALIDI DALIFAH SAMUEL 2959762664300022
FITRINA MOHIDIN RABIA AHMAD 1553746649300003
FITRINA MOO HANO ADAM 2557740641300002
FITRIO GUSASI ROSNI KASIM 1145758660200003
FITRIS VAN GOBEL RETNI ILYAS 1757766668300002
FITRISNO HILIMI SULASTRI LIMONU 7440759660200012
FITRIWATI HUSAIN HAWANGI DUNGGIO 8054761662300023
FITRIYA LADIKU DARNA TOBUHU 0141759661300033
FITRIYADI RAHMAN YULLY SALEH 7359751653200003
FITRIYAH BUHARI RAHIM RWINA PIOLO 9640758659300042
FITRIYAH BUHARI RAHIM RUWINA HD. PIOLA 4135758659300053
fitriyanan dimyati KHOMSANA SULASTRI 6134759660300023
FITRIYANI ABDULLAH NELLY RAHMAN 8336759661300023
FITRIYANI GANI NUR LIHAWA 3054760661300073
FITRIYANI HADIA NINA KIAYI 1055760661300003
FITRIYANI HARYANI ROWIYAH 9537767669300003
FITRIYANI KAMALI, S.PD AMINAH HAKIM 1260753655300003
FITRIYANI M. RASYID MARIA N. KADIR 2042757658300003
FITRIYANI PAKAYA TINA PAKAYA 1938763665300002
FITRIYANI T. NASARU AISA P. NONO 3261759663300003
FITRIYANI T. NASARU
FITRIYANTI AHMAD, Dra AISA LAMOHA 1548742642300002
FITRIYANTI DJ AMIR HALMA ALI MAHMUD 2539761664300013
FITRIYANTI DJAFAR FATMA MUDA
FITRIYANTI DJAFAR FATMA MUDA 5853766667300012
FITRIYANTI HASABI HAPSA P. WALANGADI 5142753655300073
FITRIYANTI HASAN HARTIN PARMAN
FITRIYANTI HUNOWU RETI GANI 4533761663300023
FITRIYANTI IBRAHIM HERLINA DAIPAHA 7437763665300023
FITRIYANTI ISHAK MARTIN DEU 4450749651300063
FITRIYANTI ISHAK NURMALA ABDULRASUL 6356752654300033
FITRIYANTI KADIR YUSNA LATIF 1463768671300002
FITRIYANTI KING NUR AHAYA 4860765666300022
FITRIYANTI MALAHEDI RUSMIN PADJUNGE 1960762663300002
FITRIYANTI MANYOE MAIMUNA YUSUF 1049763665300043
FITRIYANTI MOHAMAD ASTIN KADOLI 2862765666300012
FITRIYANTI NENTO LINCE SAID 7439763665300002
FITRIYANTI NUSI ERNI LAMADI 5848766668300012
FITRIYANTI RABIASA SARTIN BAUSINI 5345765667300013
FITRIYANTI S.MOYIU HAIRA TILANGO 0938764666300062
FITRIYANTI SULEMAN ASNA P. UMONIA 6456763664300043
FITRIYANTI SYARIFUDIN ASNA K MAADI 2961762662300012
FITRIYANTI TAHIR SAADIA JABANI 2857760664300002
FITRIYANTI ZEES RAHMA GOBEL 2943761662300022
FITRIYANTO TANINGO ERLIN BAKARI 2758768669300002
FITRIYANTO Y AHMAD RAPI MOHA 4941764666200012
FITRIYATI BANGA SOMU BIKO 1257748656300003
FITRIYATI D. MUSA MINCE K. NUKU 5356743647300013
FITRIYATI ENGGOWA YUDIN POLONTALO 2158757659300043
FITRIYATI ISHAK MARTIN DEU
FITRIYATY MUDJULIHI RENSI KADIR 7559752654300053
FITRIYUNITA YUSUF HAPISA DADI
FITRON HARIANI SUGENG MUJIATI 9351747649300033
FITRY BLONGKOD NORMA ABDULLAH 1156757659300003
FITRYANI HASAN HARTIN PARMAN 1152762663300003
FITSAWAL KAHARU ACWATI POLINTO 0144758660200083
FITSAWAL KAHARU ASWIN POLINTOTO 1540758661200023
FITYAN A. MOILO HAJIRAH KAABA 1037736638200093
FITYAN MOILO HAJIRAH KAABA 0839736640200012
FITYAN TAHA YUMNA M. HAMZAH 7443756658300043
FIVAN INDRIANI FATMAH MOHAMAD 5357760662300053
FIVIN HASAN HADIDJA NURDIN 7051765665300003
FLORA NINGSIH MAKSUD NELLY N GAIB 1641756657300002
FLORANINGSIH MAS DIPURO MARYAM H BAIU 3738742644300062
FLOURCE KAU SARLOTA BADU 1042742643300003
FONI YUNUS AISA MUSTAPA 4059755657300063
FONI ABDULLAH HAJIRA MUSTAFA 5357757657300003
FONI IBRAHIM HADIDJA BIKI 3661762665300002
FONI KIU FATMA ALULU 3150755657300053
FONI MASSIE SILTJE TOLOLIU 1535743645300003
FONI MUSTAPA ANTU AISA KUE 1445755656300002
FONI N YUNUS AISA MUSTAPA
FONI N YUNUS AISA MUSTAPA 3059755657300063
FONI NAITO SINCE DJAKARIA 7948760661300062
FONI NUNE MASIAGA DINCE MA’RUF 6835749652300022
FONI PATEDA NORMIN TOOLI 1556759663300003
FONI REDY TANAIYO RABIA DUNGGIO 0849746648300062
FONI UMAR KALU ROSTIN VAN GOBEL 1562756659300003
FONNI DEU ASIA KADIR 8444744647300012
FONNY GANI HADIDJAH GANI 7938745649300022
FONNY K SULEMAN ZENAB BAHUWA 1350755657300003
FONNY MALE ANI ABAS 2333747650300073
FONNY RIPO Ha.FATMAH ISMAIL 2261758660300093
FONNY SELFI WALUKOW LENI HELENA MUMU 2256757659300023
FONY A. KADUE SARTIN ABDULLAH 1857750650300002
FONY J. ARSYAD SAIRA ARSYAD 8333750652300063
FONY J.ARSYAD SAIRA ARSYAD 9442750652300052
FONY KIKA ARIF SALMA SIBI 1141747650300003
FONY MARY MATUNA CAROLIN LONTOH 6540745647300032
FONY R. LATIF SURIYATI LATIF 1533754656300003
FORNI DATAU SAHARI KONE 6034753654300023
FORY M.P KISMAN, S.PD HAPSAH PULUHULAWA 1334753654300003
FRAIZER JACK TATIPANG HASNA DIKO 1852765664200002
FRANCOU GANTOHE YEMIMA TULUMANG 8538744646200042
FRANDI MAYULU KARSUM SULEMANS, S.Ag 1145761663200003
FRANDI MAYULU Hj. KARSUM SULEMAN, S.Ag
FRANGKI LIWU HARUN FATRA HAMZAH 3639765667200002
FRANGKY TUPAMAHU HAPSA G. YUNUS 9952765666200022
FRANING CITRA NENTO WIRDA YUSUF 1242759662300003
FRANKI SUPIT ANI KAMU 2747736639200022
FRANS ABDULLAH HALIMA ADAM 7859763666200002
FRANS B. TAHA HANO MOHI 1534736639200003
FRANS KARIM HULU ZURIYATI LATEDU 1039766669200003
FRANS RADEN DUKALANG TENI MOHA 1539745648200003
FRANSISCUS MANUMPIL NELTJIE TAMAKA 5342760662200023
FRANSISKA I. ISHAK, S.Pd RAMLAH SOLEMAN 1435754656300003
FRANSISKA LAGINI NINGSI ABUKASI 4654762665300002
FRANSISKA NURAIN NURHAYATI HANAPI 1551765665300003
FRANSISKUS J.R. RUNTUWENE FRIDA LOMPOLIU 3453743645200003
FREDERICK BAMBUNG MIN HITASUAT 1538750651200002
FREDI TAPA SITI HASAN 1748741645200002
FREDI TUU HADI ELLI PANGGI 1636746650200002
FREDIKA BAWOLYE ADRINTJE DOHANIS 7556748652300002
FREDIM A MALABALI FIEN UNA NUR 1651751653200002
FREDRICHA MUSA IBRAHIM AMINAH YUSUF 2946762663300032
FREDRICK NEOE HAMIDAH TALANI 1452746649200003
FREDRIKA BAWOLYE ANDRINTJE DOHANIS 6557748652300002
FREDY LASUT MAIMUN HAMZAH 1833756657200002
FRENGKI POMALINGO NELLY Z. TULIE 1737756658200002
FRENGKI ULOLI TETI NIKO 3636765668200002
FRENGKY TOMAYAHU MASTIN PAYU 2155768668200003
FRICE ALI LIEN NOHOLO 6158737639300033
FRIDA A. KY. MASTARI SUWARNI Y. PONGOALO 1562751653300003
FRIDA MAHMUD HADIJA PEMBENGO 1550747649300002
FRIDA MEGAMA DORTJI PANTOLOSANG 1558741641300002
FRIDAWATI PANIGORO NETTY HARUN 9052747649300073
FRINA YUSUF SUWARNI YUSUF 7761764666300012
FRISKA HULOPI UMIHANI LADJI 1855760661300002
FRISTO KAU SARLOTA K BADU 1151749651200003
FRITS SAIPI FRIDA TANI 8246762664200023
FUJI WIDI HASTUTI SRI NANTUN 0550760662300033
FUJIAMAN DATAU SUMIYATI DATAU 1437748651300002
FURWANTY YUNUS UNI R BADU 4047746649300043
GAFAR DUHENGO, S.Ag AMINA YAHIDJI 3048745648200023
GAFAR GOJO PAJA AISA HASAN 4142746649200053
GAFAR PULUHULAWA MARIA PULUHULAWA 1037733636200003
GAFIR HUNTOYUNGO JENAB HUNOWU 4244733635200023
GAHTAN GIU HAWA NUPU 9238744648200013
GAMAR ANTULA RATNA KATILI 6562763665300023
GAMAR KUWENSE SURIYATI ALI 4533756658300033
GAMAR MELANGI ALWIYAH KAI 1038726627300003
GAMAR SALEH SAADIYA BANGGA 5647762664300012
GAMAR TUE, Ha, A.Ma.Pd SYAM LAHATI 1044732634300003
GAMARUDIN DAUD MARYAM ABUBAKAR 1345746647200003
GAMIIL L UMAR HATNU KAGISU 1237741646200003
GANDAWANI PULUHULAWA MARIA PULUHULAWA 2735732635300002
GANDI AHMAD AISARI HULUKATI 2243739644200003
GANDI SUNGE NUR PATILIMA 1938756658200022
GANI INTILI SUKO POLAMOLO 2833742646200002
GANI NAINU HALIMA BAKARI 1234731634200013
GANO GIU MARYAM MUSA 1538726628300013
GANO GIU MARYAM MUSA 1944726628300022
GARAI UNO MARYAM ABUNA 4753728631200012
GARNIS DJUFRI BERTI GAGULU 7742765667300002
GATOT ALFIAN DAUD LIONA HASAN
GATOT ALFIAN Y. DAUD LIONA HASAN 1056757659200003
GATOT SUBROTO SADJANIAH 5036742642200003
GAYATRI DJAU HASNAH NASARU 8351762665300003
GAYATRI MAKSUM HASNA BUMULO 0534758660300073
GAZLI ANUR RABIA 3739743644300002
GEDE KUTA NI WAYAN KANGEN 4442757659200022
GEPHANA ABU HADI RAPIA MOHAMAD 5943750652300072
GERCI SASAHANG BETRINA DEREK 5553761662300013
GHAZALI WONGGO DJAMILA ALHEED 3652755659200002
GIARTY BUNTA ANITJE HAMID 0239757659300063
GISMAN BIGA AISA TERBANG 1749729631200002
GITA RIA BANTU NUR ABAS 2147763664300033
GITA RIA BANTU NUR ABAS
GLERY RAUF IVONY SANGKOY 7036764666200003
GOAN M ISMAIL KHADIJAH K NASARU 1352759661200003
GOBEL Y. PAKAYA TETI AHMAD 6748755657200022
GOWAN A. DAKO HADIJAH HASYIM 5538755656200003
GRACE PARLIN D. MANGGOSA YUDIKS TELLING 5457757657200002
GRACE SILVANA BAHI, S.PD NURHAYATI DJIHU 2738759660300002
GREGORIUS KARAMOY YULIANA TIRUKAN 1257744647200003
GREIS HASAN SARA MONOARFA 1755760661300002
GRICE SETYAWATI MARLINA AHMAD 1337768668300003
GUAN KAMANA KEKU MANTU 1353738641300003
GUD LESTARI WARSI 1353755661300003
GUFRIA MAHABU SAHARIA MAHABU 8643754655200002
GUFRON ACHMADI NASRIFA 6540746648200033
GUGI ARJO I YUNUS HASMIN ISMAIL 5142753655200033
GULIMAN NANGO ASNA RABIASA 3261745648300033
GUNADI SIONI S.Pd WA BUNGAYA 7758754657200002
GUNAWAN MESINEN 6948761663300062
GUNAWAN A ZAKARIA ARINA IGRISA 1044748650200003
GUNAWAN HASAN HAPSA NAUKO 5356748652200003
GUNAWAN ISA NIPRAWATY AR UMAR 2559758659200002
GUNTJE HAKIM MINYA TALIKI 8837727629300022
GUNTOE HAKIM MINYA TALIKI
GUNTUR HULOPI SARINO HULOPI 1645748651200022
GUNTUR S. HAMID MARYAM PAKAYA 2534763666200003
GUNTUR SAHARAIN SARIPA UMAR 4737747650200042
GUNTUR TIMBOLA SUHARA B. DJAFAR 8537749650200002
GUSLAN KONO NIRMA ABDULLAH 5441762664200012
GUSLAN KONO NIRMA ABDULLAH
GUSMAYUN PODUNGGA YUSTIN DJAMALU 4057766668300003
GUSNAWAN RUABAN MARTJE HUSA 1351765666200003
GUSRIANTI UDUALA ARIYATI MOOTALU 5149763664300063
GUSRIANTI UDUALA ARIYATI MOOTALU
GUSTAMIN S. LAWANI HADIJAH ATALAPU 3640754656200032
GUSTI THURISINA MOO HASNA IGIRISA 2152763664300043
GUSTI THURISINA MOO HASNA IGIRISA
GUSTIA ADAM RUKMIN HULUKATI 1146764666300013
GUSTIA NOHU ZOHRA UDENGO 0146734636300023
GUSTIANA S ADJUNA RUSNI PAKAYA 3154745647300023
GUSTII AGUNG GD. OKA. S IGUSTI AGUNG A. KT. SANTRI 1945757659200022
GUSTIN DALU BOKI UTINA 1139745649300003
GUSTIN GANI RUMIYATI K.DJOU 3147764665300033
GUSTIN HUSAIN MARYAM HARUN 3149764665300023
GUSTIN I MOHAMAD ASWIN ISMAIL 1140767668300023
GUSTIN IBRAHIM YELI UNA 1147757659300003
GUSTIN ISHAK, S.Pd ASMA SALEH 1133753655300003
GUSTIN LIHU CANDRA DAMILU 0144761662300063
GUSTIN MOHAMAD YUSUF ALM HAMIRA TUENO 9138746649300073
GUSTIN N. SALEH SAIRA PULUBOLO 1449746647300002
GUSTIN SAHI NETY CONO 4150741643300093
GUSTIN U POTUTU HASMIN ADALAY 4154749653300003
GUSTIN YUSUF ALM. HADIJA HUSAIN
GUSTIN YUSUF SAMIRA SULEMAN 1149748649300003
GUSTINA IS. M. TAMUU MUN WUSO 1143749651300003
GUSTINA MAU BIGA MARIAMA KADU 1133744646300003
GUSTINA TANGAHU DJASMIN DJAFAR
GUSTINA TANGAHU DJASMIN DJAFAR 4749759660300092
GUSTINA YUSUF HADIJA HUSAIN 1349742644300003
GUSTINA YUSUF HADIJA HUSAIN ALMARHUMAH
GUSTINAWATI DUNGGIO ASNI RAHMAN
GUSTOMO HASTIA 7538763666200002
GUSTRIATY Z. NEY ZUBAIDA KADULAH 1140750652300003
GUTMAN TUE ASIA N. KARIM 1058756656200003
H. RAHMAN KADIR KARSUM TILOLA 9552734636200013
H.DALHAR A. MUSTAPA SPdI DJAMILA DAUD 9537742643200052
H.M. IKRAM AMRI SURYATI DJABBAR 1947753655200002
Ha. ASNUN MALIKI KARSUM PANU 2248732633300013
Ha. HASANIA A. HOESA, S.Ag DUNI DAWANGGI 1741734632300002
HA. JURLIN A. BUNGA HADJARA KAU
Ha. KARTIN MAULASA SANO AHMAD 6661732633300002
Ha. NURDJANA ERAKU, S.Pd Ha. NURDINI SARPAN 1545736638300002
Ha. RAHMIN ARSYAD SAPIAH ARSYAD 1753733635200002
HA. SUDARNI PARAMANI DINA HASAN 4347733635300023
Ha.MIN DODA HAISAV GOBEL 6448741643300032
HABIBA .L.HULOPI SARJONO .H.LAMUSU 1734753656300012
HABIBA ABAS AISA NTUNA 1434730632200002
HABIBA ADAM NURSIA ISMAIL
HABIBA ADAM NURSIAH ISMAIL 1433734636300092
HABIBA ALI AMINA ISMAIL 1863743644300002
HABIBA AYUBA HAMIDA SUATI 1540740643300003
HABIBA DAKO ZENAB HILIMI 1335729631300003
HABIBA J. AKILI SALIMA ISMULLAH 1546742647300003
HABIBA L. HULOPI SARDJONO LAMUSU 0536753655300042
HABIBA MATOKA SAYADI VAN GOBEL 1241749650300003
HABIBA MOODUTO MONIRA USMAN 8862741643300022
HABIBA MOODUTO MONIRA USMAN
HABIBA R. RAHMOLA MARYAM BOBIHOE 1759745647300002
HABIBA S. BONE SANIA KALUKU 3434737640300013
HABIBA TALIB KARSUM BAGU 1863742646300002
HABIBA TUNA KUMURIA DEKI 1144732633300003
HABIL SUBAEDAH 1156748650200003
HADI ADAM RATNA PADUKAI 2033755656300053
HADI SUTIKNO SALFIAH 4541762665200003
HADI SUYONO SOIRAN SUMINEM 5952751651200002
HADI WIJAYANTO SETIA WINARTI 5643763666200002
HADIA SALEH BOLO ANI DOE 1851735637300002
HADIA SOMBAGA MURTIN ARAFA 7444745648300042
HADIAH ALAMRI HADIDJAH MAKRUF 1835735637300002
HADIAH BUMULO NONI BUMULO 8645732635300002
HADIAH HAMIDUN ANUNU PUANGGELA 1642727632300002
HADIAH LENJO SIA ADAM 0146762664300033
HADIAH PAKAYA DJULI MALIKI 1736736638300002
HADIAH UMAR ONI DENGOH 1435734637300002
HADIDA DJAMALU TAUA MOHA 2640741643300072
HADIDIAH HUNONU SARIFA DATAU (ALM) 6646736640300002
HADIDIJAH HASIRU IRFAN ABDULAH GANI 2937731635300002
HADIDJA IBRAHIM M MOHUNE SAIDA MUHSIN 4450745647300022
HADIDJA IGIRISA APIPA DATAU 5433735638300013
HADIDJA IMAN ZAENAB PASALI 9538754656300052
HADIDJA KALULKU SARINA NAPSIR 2442744646300002
HADIDJA MAYULU KARNI IBURA 5857760662300032
HADIDJA NALOLE SENTI MONOARFA 6756733633300002
HADIDJA S. K. PUYO MARYAM MOLAPU 1554727636300003
HADIDJA SYAMSI ZUBAIDA DALISE 1245731634300003
HADIDJAH A. MOHUNE ADINO SABIDULLAH 0436746648300032
HADIDJAH ABAS HERI DAUD 7242751654300023
HADIDJAH ABAS HALIMAH SAFII 8643736637300022
HADIDJAH ABAS MARYAM BOBUHU 6260732633300013
HADIDJAH ABDJUL ALM.AISYAH ARDANI 9048728630300013
HADIDJAH ABDUL HARAMI BANI 2651745647300002
HADIDJAH AHMAD S. PAKILI 5040727630300003
HADIDJAH AHMAD HALIMA HASAN 1849739637300002
HADIDJAH AHMAD BOKI TALIB 1456744642300002
HADIDJAH AHMAD SANIRA BAGU 8440742644300023
HADIDJAH AHMAD, A.MA.PD SUUD AYUBA 2241747650300003
HADIDJAH AKASE OKU N. HEMU 4544731634300033
HADIDJAH AKIBUN SARO PAKAYA 1949740641300002
HADIDJAH AKUBA INA DJANGO 7239730633300003
HADIDJAH AKUBA MEIMUNAH ARDAN 1656725630300002
HADIDJAH AKUBA, A.MA.PD HAPASI ISIMA 1840738641300002
HADIDJAH ALBAKIR APIPA KAUBA 7733762663300022
HADIDJAH ALHASNI HABIBAH SYAMSUDIN 5041742644300053
HADIDJAH AMILI FATMAH HUWOLO 1839730633300002
HADIDJAH B. OLII AMINAH TUNA 1655741641300002
HADIDJAH B. YUSUF HANI AGULA 1942747650300002
HADIDJAH BAGULU HAPSA NUSI ALMH. 1146732635300003
HADIDJAH BAKARI SAURIN DAMA 1048740641300003
HADIDJAH BAKARI AISARI AYUBA, ALM 2958744646300002
HADIDJAH BANTENG KAMARIA KAI 1555736639300002
HADIDJAH BIAHIMO AISA BOKOTING 1753731634300002
HADIDJAH BIKI, A.MA.PD KARSUM DUBAILI 1740733635300002
HADIDJAH BILONDATU MBOILA TOLUHULA 1644734637300002
HADIDJAH BOTUTIHE AMINAH DAUD 1445740642300003
HADIDJAH BUNGI SARIAMIN ALBAKIR ( ALM 0 5549754656300033
HADIDJAH D. RAUF HADJIRAH SAKO 2255747646300003
HADIDJAH D. SEDI MARIA AHILI 2460748650300003
HADIDJAH DAUD MAIMUNA DAUD 1436730632300002
HADIDJAH DIU SARTIN TOLOLIO 1347746647300003
HADIDJAH DJAMBIA RABIA LAHABU 8257738641300013
HADIDJAH DODA HARISA TINE 1057727630300003
HADIDJAH DOE MISILA ISMAIL 7337737640300023
HADIDJAH DUNGGIO GARDIN SUPU 4434759661300012
HADIDJAH EDA KASUMI 2834726628300002
HADIDJAH GAIF NONI KANTUE 4441733636300002
HADIDJAH H. LALAPA FATMA TUMU 1557743646300003
HADIDJAH HABIE MARYAM TOLINGGI 1845733634300002
HADIDJAH HAMBALI HALIMA IRII 1444731630300003
HADIDJAH HAMBALI HALIMA RIF 1444730633300013
HADIDJAH HAMZAH HAWAI GUSANI 9233730632300013
HADIDJAH HARUN SALMA ABDUULAH 6254746649300013
HADIDJAH HARUN SALEH TENO KULABU 7638748652200002
HADIDJAH HARUN SALEH TENO KULABU 5638748652300002
HADIDJAH HASAN ASNI HUWOYON 1043744646300003
HADIDJAH HASAN YANA MAKU 9160742645300003
HADIDJAH HASAN SARTIN NDEU 2355766668300013
HADIDJAH HASAN HALIMAH ABDUL
HADIDJAH HASAN ,A.MD.PD HAURIAH ABDUL 1554741641300003
HADIDJAH HASAN, Dra SUMI .H 1741737639300002
HADIDJAH HASIRU IRFAN ABDUL GANI
HADIDJAH HASYIM NOHI HASYIM 1147731633300003
HADIDJAH HUMONGGIO DJAMILA HUSAIN 7355733636300003
HADIDJAH HUNOWU SARIPAH DATAU 1646736640300002
HADIDJAH HUSAIN HAPSAH MAHADJANI 1760749651300002
HADIDJAH I SABI RAHAWIYAH BAKARI ALM 3634739641300052
HADIDJAH IBRAHIM SUARNO POTIUA 1553724627300003
HADIDJAH IBRAHIM AISA KAU 7947745649300012
HADIDJAH IBRAHIM SAUDI MAHMUD 1361744647300003
HADIDJAH IBRAHIM APIPA TANAIYO 1759751652300002
HADIDJAH IGIRISA APIPA DATAU 2443735638300002
HADIDJAH ILHAM, A.MA.PD LTIPA DOMILI 1941739640300002
HADIDJAH INADO MARDIYA HINELO 0647747648300022
HADIDJAH ISMAIL HAPSA AKUBA 1558742643300003
HADIDJAH ISMULLAH RABIA HASANIA 1958727632300002
HADIDJAH JAHJA RABIA DATAU 1834733635300002
HADIDJAH JUSUF LATIPA ABUDI 1257738640300003
HADIDJAH JUSUF TENO KASIM (ALMARHUM) 2544732635300033
HADIDJAH K. ULAMA NUWENGO PARAMATA 2539742646300023
HADIDJAH KADIR ASRI IPANGO
HADIDJAH KADIR ASRI IPANGO 4148750652300053
HADIDJAH KAHARU MARYAM PANEO 1160737639300003
HADIDJAH KARIM DESA MATANI 1551731632300003
HADIDJAH KARNAIN SARATIA BUHANG 1057729631300003
HADIDJAH KASAN AISA AGUNE 7957744648300002
HADIDJAH KASIM AISA ASI 1542723634300003
HADIDJAH KASIM MARYAM TANGGUDA 1160726628300003
HADIDJAH KATILI NUNUO ABAS 2655742644300052
HADIDJAH KATILI SALIHA HUSAIN 2545744647300002
HADIDJAH KAU UMI HANI ADAM (ALM) 1535725627300002
HADIDJAH KAUDJI SARIYA ULI 4644749651300002
HADIDJAH KIAJI DJANO HUSAIN 1544740641300002
HADIDJAH KOBI YADI BADALI 0535737639300053
HADIDJAH KUNTE TIDAK DIKETAHUI
HADIDJAH KUNTE AISA NAITO 9161735636300013
HADIDJAH L. ABU SARIPA KUDI 1852733636300002
HADIDJAH LABAGOU NUR KASIM LABAGOU 4041733637300003
HADIDJAH LABAGU NUR KASIM LABAGOU 3239733637300003
HADIDJAH LALENO AMRIA KAMAH 8237758661300003
HADIDJAH LALENO AMRIA KAMAH
HADIDJAH LAMATO ARTIN HAMIDJUN 3434750654300002
HADIDJAH LAMUSU AMINAH ADAM 1443739640300002
HADIDJAH LASENA HUDIYAH TOMAYAHU 2038737639300003
HADIDJAH LIPUTO, S.Ag RISE KIAYI 1745734635300002
HADIDJAH M HASAN SARTIN HASAN 5550747649300033
HADIDJAH M TOMAYAHU AISARI TILAHUNGA 5743747650300042
HADIDJAH MAHMUD SITI NUR PINO 8557737640300002
HADIDJAH MAHMUD, Dra HAINA HILALA 6547741641300002
HADIDJAH MANAN SARIPA ALAM 1560727629300023
HADIDJAH MANANGI HABIBA SEGI 1548732634300002
HADIDJAH MANI IYAM SAMAI 1542740642300052
HADIDJAH MANTALI RASIA MAKU 2041745647300003
HADIDJAH MARHABA HAPUSA PANGGATO 9635728630300002
HADIDJAH MATO SAIDAH HENTUNGO 1558741642300002
HADIDJAH MAUN JUBAIDA LAKORO 9444748650300073
HADIDJAH MAYANG MASTIA RIVA 6136753655300063
HADIDJAH MAYULU AISYAH DJUMA 7637735638300012
HADIDJAH MOHAMAD HAWAISA DUNA 7943742645300002
HADIDJAH MOINTI ZENAB ISMAIL 1942726628300002
HADIDJAH MONOARFA DJAMILA PADJA 3658744648300002
HADIDJAH MOOTINELO RADI AHIYA 1841749651300002
HADIDJAH MUHI BAU S MUHI 1735731632300022
HADIDJAH MUSA BAGU NORMA SULEMAN 1944742644300002
HADIDJAH N. THALIB SIRADJI ALBAKIR 8156729630300003
HADIDJAH N.HASAN SARTIN HASAN 1540747649300043
HADIDJAH N.THALIB ALM.SIRADJI ALBAKIR
HADIDJAH NASARU AISARI BARUADI 1361728632300003
HADIDJAH NENTO HASANA ALI 0547756657300023
HADIDJAH NOE AMINAH MAHADJANI 6333752654300053
HADIDJAH NOE AMINAH MAHADJANI 3442752654300032
HADIDJAH P GUE MUHSANA ISMAIL 1753727632300002
HADIDJAH P. ANO FATMAH DAMBUHI 1952741642300052
HADIDJAH P.ANO FATMAH DAMBUHI 5952742643300052
HADIDJAH PADU HANO MANGGILA 1859727629300002
HADIDJAH PAKAYA MAIMUNA IAMAIANI.ALMH 1560727630300003
HADIDJAH PAKAYA, S.PD NONI YANTU 1044735637300003
HADIDJAH PANIGORO SARTIN DJOU 8453758661300003
HADIDJAH PILOMONU EMI UTINA 7941752653300012
HADIDJAH POLIAMA RABIA YUSUF 8447741644300023
HADIDJAH POU TAHERA POU 1762727631300002
HADIDJAH R. ASI DONGI POTALE 2943739643300002
HADIDJAH R. HUSAIN RUAIDA YUSUF 4434725627300003
HADIDJAH RAHMAN APIPI ANO 1563730631300003
HADIDJAH RAHMAN AISA PAKAYA 7854731632300002
HADIDJAH RAUF HADJIRA SAKO 9755742646300002
HADIDJAH RAUF, S.Pd SAFIYA AHMAD 2044733634300003
HADIDJAH RUSLAN ABDUL, S.AG MANIRA K. ABDUL 1248751652300003
HADIDJAH S HASAN SAIDA R DJINGO 1342764668300003
HADIDJAH S TOWALI DJULIHAH DZUMA 2243748651300033
HADIDJAH S. HARUN HAPSA MATONA 1857748652300002
HADIDJAH S. JAFAR DIANA MAINGO 1055762663300003
HADIDJAH SABA, Dra RAISA BIAHIMO 1860736638300002
HADIDJAH SALEHE KARLIN DJEU 4058761665300003
HADIDJAH SALIM LUMA HADJARAH S. ABDULLAH 5758748650300032
HADIDJAH SAMADI AKASE RABIA ABDUL 1433745648300002
HADIDJAH SAMIUN PALOWA ASMA GANI 4845753654300032
HADIDJAH SAMIUN PALOWA ASMA GANI
HADIDJAH SAMIUN PALOWA ASMA GANI
HADIDJAH SAMSUNA AMINU UMAR 1648728630300002
HADIDJAH SOLEMAN ZAINAB ISHAK 1644739643300002
HADIDJAH SULEMAN KARTIN MANGGA 0558762664300012
HADIDJAH SULEMAN KARTIN MANGGA
HADIDJAH SULEMAN ANIA LADJAMBU 1544732638300003
HADIDJAH SULEMAN ENI DJAILANI 2546741642300002
HADIDJAH SULEMAN, S.Pd SUWARNI M. DAJFAR 1937759660300002
HADIDJAH SUMAILA HABIBA NENTO
HADIDJAH SUMALIAH HABIBA NENTO 9937745648200022
HADIDJAH SUNATI HAWARIA HALID 1955737639300002
HADIDJAH SUNE ASIA HAMZAH 1455738640300003
HADIDJAH TAMRIN HALIMA RAIS
HADIDJAH TANIO, A.Ma.Pd DAI DJAFAR 1648732635300002
HADIDJAH TOME ANI HASAN 1837738641300002
HADIDJAH TUTE HADIDJAH ULIYANI 1635726631300002
HADIDJAH UMAR SAERAH LIHAWA 2344740643300003
HADIDJAH UMONTI NUR KASIM 7463742643300042
HADIDJAH UNO HORO TULIYABU 1635741644300002
HADIDJAH UNO AISA UNO 1837733636300002
HADIDJAH URSIHA NURI K TINA 3233737641300003
HADIDJAH USMAN HADJIRA ADAM 1556733635300023
HADIDJAH USMAN DJAMILA MUSLIMIN 1552737639300003
HADIDJAH YAHIDJI SARIPA ADJU 3444738640300032
HADIDJAH YAHIDJI ALM.SARIPA ADJU
HADIDJAH YUNUS AISA JANTU 8441739639300002
HADIDJAH YUNUS MINTZE AMA 5756740643300032
HADIDJAH YUSUF LENA ONTANI 3347748650300053
HADIDJAH ZAID AISYAH NUSI 2145738638300003
HADIDJAH ZAKARIA ASIA PULUHULAWA 1538736637300002
HADIDJAH ZAKARIA, S.Pd EMA WOROTITIAN 8259736637300003
HADIJA D.LANTAMU HATIM BORAHIMA
HADIJA HIDIYA HATIM NAKI 1750754656300022
HADIJA MALAPO DJINGO MOLOU 7646753655300022
HADIJA SINI DAMA HALIMA BUKA 3634753654300072
HADIJA SRI ITAMI KADIR FAIMA NUR KAMIDEN 6156763664300013
HADIJA URIAS H. YUSUF AISA UMAR 1533745648300063
HADIJA Y SANE 6047765668300003
HADIJA ZAKARIA IMA DEMOLINGO 7842763666300012
HADIJAH A KADIR MASTIN ANTULA 7333753654300033
HADIJAH A KADIR MASTIN ANTULA 3442753654300042
HADIJAH ABD. RAHMAN SAMSIAR ABUBAKAR 8951737639300032
HADIJAH ABDULLAH MAIMUNA 1754757666300002
HADIJAH ABDULLAH MARYAM HABU 1656750652300002
HADIJAH ABDULLAH HASILA SUMAILA 2335756660300003
HADIJAH ABJUL MARYAM YUNUS 1742751653300002
HADIJAH AHMAD HAPISA AHMAD 2059749650300023
HADIJAH AHMAD HARUN RABIA BOTUTIHE 1934754655300002
HADIJAH AHMAD PUHI SINCE DANIAL 1937750657300002
HADIJAH B. MOHA, A.MA MAIMUNA BILONDATU 1737751653300002
HADIJAH D LANTAMU HATIM BORAHIMA 0550761662300033
HADIJAH DAKOLO SAADIA HIPPI 1659743643300002
HADIJAH DJABALI NURHADI E. LAHAY 1555736637300003
HADIJAH DUHENGO HAWA M. PANDJA 6635745647300032
HADIJAH HAMID SARAH TUNA 1458748653300003
HADIJAH HASAN YUNI POTALE (Alm) 3742759661300042
HADIJAH HASAN MUNNI POTALE (ALM) 1336759661300053
HADIJAH HIPI AISA MOTTO 2837747649300002
HADIJAH HURADJU SAPIA T. MONTU 1962752654300002
HADIJAH HUSAIN MARYAM RAUF 4633763664300112
HADIJAH ISHAK RAKIBA K. MAKSUM 1556748650300002
HADIJAH ISHAK RAHMOLA ARINTJE DUHE 0043748650300073
HADIJAH J. PADU SALAMIAH IBRAHIM 1246740642300003
HADIJAH JUMA FATMA SULEMAN 4561756659300003
HADIJAH JUMA FATMA SULEMAN
HADIJAH K. ISMAIL DJAURA DAIMA 9640746649300032
HADIJAH KAU SOMO TANIYO 1255746650300003
HADIJAH LAMARA MARYAM T. LAMARA 2535759660300002
HADIJAH LATIF MAUN ZUBAIDA LAKORO 3036748652300013
HADIJAH MAHMUD DAKO HASNA YASILU 1534746648300002
HADIJAH MANI AMINA ABDULLAH 6542740642300092
HADIJAH MOHAMAD MAHFUL SARTIN IMRAN 1058761664300003
HADIJAH MUSTAPA ABU BUSMAN 8656733635300002
HADIJAH N. IMRAN NAKO PANGO 1643741664300002
HADIJAH P. KUM ROSNA K. ABDUL 1755760660300002
Hadijah Pakaya Asna Sude
HADIJAH PAKAYA ASNA SUDE (ALMARHUM) 9761757658300042
HADIJAH PANTO RUSNI DJENU 1056756659300003
HADIJAH POLULI SALAMI ISMAIL 1160739640300003
HADIJAH POMALINGO SITI ABAS 7049753653300003
HADIJAH R. ANTU KAMISA NURKAMIDEN 2947752654300002
HADIJAH R. ANTULA, S.PD ASMA PUHI (ALM) 1850741642300002
HADIJAH R. HASAN, S.PD SARI DAUKO 3433749651300002
HADIJAH S. ANTOGIO SAPIA BAID 2445746648300053
HADIJAH SALEH KIMATI HAISA AKOLI 1240741644300003
HADIJAH SULEMAN MARYAM IDRUS 1354745648300003
HADIJAH T PAKAYA MARYAM PAKAYA ARMAIN 2855749651300032
HADIJAH TUTUNE HAPISA BAMU 1447735638300002
HADIJAH ULI SALMA AKIBU 1548743647300002
HADIJAH VAN GOBEL LIANA DETUAGE 3044751653300073
HADIJAH Y JOLI SANOI MASI 8453756658300012
HADIJAH YUNUS d PUDJE HAUN 9833749651300042
HADIJAH ZAKARIA IMA DEMOLINGGO
HADIJAH ZAKARIA IMA DEMOLINGGO 6842764666300052
HADIMARI DJALALI BOSUNE SALATI 1546736636300003
HADINO HASAN ZUBAIR NUSI 4247749652300053
HADIRA U. MOKODOMPIT SAUMI HABIE 1846736638300002
HADIYAH IBRAHIM MUDJO ADUDU 1554732635300002
HADJARA HAMUNTA SAPIA ISA 1339740643300013
HADJARA M. KASIM PINO S. BUULU 3537743646300002
HADJARA MOBONGGI TANO MALIKI 1362736636300003
HADJARA N PANIGORO MAIMUN MATOLODULA 1239732635300003
HADJARA N. DETI AMIRA J. SUMA 1260744646300003
HADJARA NANGILI SALMUN TOWAPA 7449728631300003
HADJARA SOGA DENARI PAKAYA 1557760662300022
HADJARA TAHALA DJAANI PARAMATA 9249729630300003
HADJARA TALIB ISA HAPSA HASAN 1835738641300002
HADJARAH ABBAS MARYAM ABUNA 1456732635300002
HADJARAH ABDUL FINTJE LAHILOTE 0655742643300042
HADJARAH IBRAHIM FATMAH MOHAMAD 2344736638300003
HADJARAH JUNUS APIPA LIPUTO 1347729630300003
HADJARAH RAHMOLA HANOKU NIU DUHE 1539738640300002
HADJARAH T. BEMPA AISAH PALAPA 1839745648300052
HADJARAH T.BEMPAH AISA PALAPA 4037745648300093
HADJARAH TALIB, Dra ITJI MALENGGA 1860725626300002
HADJARATI ABDULLAH MARDIA PAKANA 1054727630300003
HADJEN USMAN HASAN ALMH. ZUBAIR HUSIE 3561746649200012
HADJIB I ADAM FATMA CHALID 1543744647300043
HADJIRA ABDULLAH MAIMUNA DJAFAR 3438747650300032
HADJIRA ABDULLAH ISHAK MAIMUNA DJAFAR
HADJIRA ABO ISHAK HADJIRA ABD. ISHAK 7933747650300042
HADJIRA ALIWU SIN YUSUF 1547726629300003
HADJIRA BIKI, A.MA.PD KARSUM DUBAILI 1140737638300003
HADJIRA G MALI SARIPA MOHUNE 0760739641300022
HADJIRA KARIM HALIMA KARIM 1539741644300003
HADJIRA M. ALI HINO SULEMAN 4835740646300002
HADJIRA MASEKE DJATI LAIYA 3150732633300013
HADJIRA MOHAMAD HADMI WUNGKANA 9661741642300042
HADJIRA PIDU ZENAB HIPI 2349737639300003
HADJIRA RAHMOLA AMINAH SILILANA 1255733635300003
HADJIRAH ABDULLAH HADIDJAH HAMZAH 1563728630300003
HADJIRAH AMRAIN RAIPA HELINGO 1835747650300002
HADJIRAH HILUMALO KARI D. ALI 1642750652300002
HADJIRAH MOINTI ZENAB ISMAIL 2142731631300003
HADJRUL MARIYATI 2834760661200032
HADRAMIN KASENG TEKO DIU 4562757661200003
HADRAMIN KASENG TEKO DIU
HADRIA MUSTAPA NOI IMRAN 1139727627300003
HADRUN K HADJU RATNI KUMISI 2142761662200023
HADRUN K. HADJU RATNA KUMISI 8440761662200012
HADU HUNTU LAHABU BOKI MANAKU 2655747649200032
HADZRIATY BOTUTIHE WARTIN LAUHI 1541767668300023
HAERIL FILNA 5356758661200013
HAERUDDIN YULI 1359756657200003
HAFENDI RAHMAN MIN GAGA 1834751652200012
HAFNI PAKAYA SALMA ABUBAKAR 1760761666300002
HAFNI TOBUTO ZENAB URUSIHA 1460740641300002
HAFSA USMAN POIYO HADIDJA PAKAYA 1252747649300083
HAFSAH AMIRI FITRI A. NANI
HAFSAH NENTO AMINA LUAWO 7146752653300013
HAFSAH SALEH MARYAM SALEH 9142734636300033
HAHDIDJAH LIPUTO AISA LIPUTO 1748742643300002
HAIDA DAUD SALAMI PANYO 0551730632300023
HAIDAR HUSAIN JUMU RAJAK 1854743646300002
HAIDAR MOHAMAD SARI HANTU 2644743646300002
HAIDARI ADAM SERI LAMUSU 1755739640300002
HAIDARI SOLEMAN ZENAB B. ISHAK 1442740642300002
HAINA ABAS SARI BAKARI 1233742645300003
HAINA ABUDI AYUBA HAMIDA SUATI 1944747648300002
HAINA POMALINGO, S.Pd NURI PASENGO 1740748651300002
HAINA RAUF PATILA TAKO DUDE 1747749652300002
HAINA TAYABU NONA MAHMUD 1046725627300003
HAINA TOMBUKU SULASTRI I. PULUKADANG 2536757658300002
HAINA USMAN ARI NTANGO 8642765666300072
HAINUN KUNE DJALIHA DUDI 2551748650300022
HAINUN MASENGGE MARIDJE D MANTU 5163752654300023
HAINUN SALEH HESTIN HALID 4144763666300003
HAIRA DAHIBA DIANA SUAY 4948750654300002
HAIRA IBURA HALIPA ALAM 3437750652300033
HAIRA LAMAKE SARI D. RAUF 2036759661300033
HAIRA MAPPA, SP ALUWIYAH LADITJI 3058753654300023
HAIRA MOLOTOLO SANAA DANGKUA 1540760663300003
HAIRA PILILIE RADI LAKORO 5735738639300062
HAIRA R USU RUM R USU 0444731633300012
HAIRA TAHIR RABIA ABUBAKAR 3338746648200023
HAIRA TAHIR RABIA ABUBAKAR 1338746648300063
HAIRAH IDRUS IBRAHIM SAKINA KALUKU 2155766668300003
HAIRI BANI KATILI 3736746650300022
HAIRIAH MUHAMAD KARSUM LAMANAWU 3639730631300022
HAIRUDIN POLONTALO HADIDJAH GANI 4849758659200012
HAIRUL HAMDANA SATRIA SULAEMAN 1947760664200002
HAIRUL HAPIZIN MUSLIH 1049755657200003
HAIRUN DUNGGIO EMA INDARA 9237758661300003
HAIRUN SALEH DJURIATI BULUHUO 2850760663200012
HAIRUN SULEMAN BUMULO RAWA HUMONGGIO 0747748650200032
HAIRUN UNGGATI AMINA TALAMATI 2542746649200002
HAIS HANO MAKAHILAPA 8541763665200003
HAIS BOUTI NUR PAKAYA 1736740643200002
HAIS H. PAKAYA SAIRAH BAKARI 4658741643200012
HAIS HAJAMATI ASTIN MADA 9242761663200013
HAIS KADIR ARIYANI ANTULA 9554761663200003
HAIS M HAMZAH HAWAI GUSANI 5450741643200023
HAIS MOOTALU NONA NUSI 1442742644200003
HAIS PAKAYA KENO A SANI 3243761664200003
HAIS R NUPU RUMI A GANI 1635750652200062
HAIS R NUPU RUMI A GANI
HAISA ADAY NIYO BUNGA 2743733636300002
HAISA AHMAD SINCE DANIEL 8158756659300003
HAISA MODJIDU BADARIA KAMARU 6335744647300063
HAISIN ABDULLAH RASUNA PANIGORO 2959752654300022
HAIYUN MUTHALIB SAIDA S YUSUF 1447737639200002
HAIYUN NASIBU ANI ABDUL 1961749650300012
HAJAR MOKOTIKA HAYATI BULOTO 2345765668300003
HAJARA AKINO MARFIN LOLONTO 1034748650300043
HAJARA DAI ABAS AISA DALANGGEO 9748749650300022
HAJARA DAI ABAS AISA DALANGGO
HAJARA PETRUS MOHA YASMIN SEDI 9160747650300073
HAJARA SULEMAN HADIDJAH IBRAHIM 1451734636300003
HAJARAH A. DULANIMO SARIPA HUDA 1961751653300002
HAJARAH MAMU SARI TIHELO 5433747649300053
HAJARAH MARHABA HAPUSA PANGGATO 3662750651300032
HAJARAH MARHABA HAPUSA PANGGATO 6662734637300002
HAJARAH TALUPE SALIMI HANAPI 1662744646300002
HAJARI ABAS SARI BAKARI 4647746649300042
HAJARI ABAS SARI BAKARI
HAJARIA PULUMODUYO HASANA BAKARI 4449767668300002
HAJARIA SUMA HABI ISE ABDJUL 1339745649300003
HAJIJAH DJAFAR MUTIARA TEGILA 2955754656300032
HAJIRA ALI Hapisa Laiya 2952746649300072
HAJIRA PANU BINO ARBIE 8533749651300092
HAJIRA SALEH SAHRIN SANUE 1453762664300023
HAJIRA SULEMAN NAPISA BAKARI 1742744646300002
HAJIRA UI AISA KASIM 1345745647300043
HAJIRA UI AISA KASIM 3345745647300053
HAJIRA UI AISA KASIM
HAJIRA USMAN HALIMA PAKAYA 2833745649300002
HAJIRA YUSUF AMINAH POTALE 1440742643300003
HAJIRAH TALIB DJAHILA ENTE 2242745648300003
HAJRA SIARA HASAN 7237761665300003
HALDUN BILONDATU KARSUM D. ALI 5050761662200013
HALIAN K. PANIGORO HAMIDA MAKUTA 4342757658300033
HALIANI DODA PIKO JUHU 1554726630300002
HALID ADI ASURA USMAN 1538739641200003
HALID BAKARI, A.Md HADIDJAH USMAN 2058741643200033
HALID BAKIR MOHA RABIA GEGE 5559745648200033
HALID DUMBI HAPSA 7961749651200012
HALID DUNDA ELEN LENTANG 1554748650200003
HALID GUNIBALA MARLINA RASYD 6839762664200032
HALID I.KAHARU SAPIA NASARU 4039730632200013
HALID MANTAWALI, A.MA.PD HANI M.MOOTALU 1852730632200002
HALID RIVANDY K POLAPA HADIDJAH ZAKARIA 9654761662200012
HALID RIVANDY K POLAPA HADIDJAH ZAKARIA
HALID RUMONDOR SUUNIA DAI 1634751652200002
HALID SADU HIOLA HAWARIA GANI 1436747651200003
HALID TJ PULUHULAWA ALMH. ASIA RAZAK 5556754656200012
HALID UMAR SUZZANA ROTI 9446766668200003
HALIDIN HAMU WA NDARIA 4536756657200003
HALIJAH DJ. NASIBU SITI KASIM 6657730632300002
HALIM BAYANI RAPIA PONEO 5150762664200023
HALIM IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH 4833759661200022
HALIM IBRAHIM SALMA
HALIM KAU MARYAM MANJO 2652760664200002
HALIM TANGGUDA MASRUN UTIARAHMAN 7137764665200043
HALIMA ANTUKE ZENAB ISMAIL 1344731632300003
HALIMA BANGGA SOMU BIKO 2245764667300003
HALIMA DATAU DJAMILU DATAU 1237732633300003
HALIMA DUNGGIO NOCI BAUSIN 8149743646300033
HALIMA HAKIM SARIPA SALEH 0433750653300082
HALIMA HAMU LABUAYA 1144746650300043
HALIMA HAMZAH SAIRA NANI 0348753655300033
HALIMA HARUN DINCE PANEO 6541759660300033
HALIMA ISHAK HADJIDA BOTUTIHE 3542749651300003
HALIMA KADIR SUMU BURUDJI 1162728631300003
HALIMA MOHAMMAD NORI ISMAIL 1544742643300003
HALIMA MOHUNE MURSIDA NIODE 0539740641300043
HALIMA MOORIKI KUKA AMINA WALANGA DI 6142746649300073
HALIMA MOORIKI KUKA AMINA WALANGADI 8340746649300063
HALIMA NAUE, BA JAMILA ENGAHU.ALM 1638733637300002
HALIMA NENTO MARYAM SULEMAN 5056733635300013
HALIMA NTEYA 6157746649300073
HALIMA S ADAM ROHANA MALATIA 2248742643300053
HALIMA S YASIN NOKI P. DUKALANG 3357749650300013
HALIMA S YASIN NOKI P. DUKALANG
HALIMA S. ADAM ROHANA MALATIA 1238742643300053
HALIMA S. DJUMU HADIJAH DUBAILI 3859735636300012
HALIMA S. YASIN NOKI P. DUKALANG
HALIMA SALEH SEHA YUNUS 1954729634300002
HALIMA TAHIR HADIDJA AHMAD 4455733636300002
HALIMA TAHIR HADIDJAH AHMAD
HALIMA TAHIR YANTU DJAMILA S. IBRAHIM 1946746648300002
HALIMA TALIB HADJA MALIKI 1142726627300003
HALIMA TAMU DIU POMOLANGO 2547726629300003
HALIMA TANGAHU AISA GOBEL 2036762664300033
HALIMA TANIPU FATMA HARUN 3937740641300072
HALIMA UMARA ARY ABAY 4139746649300093
HALIMAH MELI AISA INISA 1339760662300003
HALIMAH MOHAMAD NONTJE KATILI 1845740642300002
HALIMAH PULUNGGELI SAIRANIHE 1734739642300002
HALIMAH WAZIR MASTIN TOMBOKAN 1550745647300003
HALIMATUS SADIYAH HT.MASUAH MUZAKKY 9561753654300013
HALIPA M. KOHANA DJARIN MANINGGOLOR 1953745649300002
HALIPA M. OLII SAHIDA DJ. BIKI 1636743644300002
HALIPA MOONTI HADJARIA A. MOHI 1950733634300002
HALKO SULEMAN HADIDJA MOO 3944747648300012
HALMA DJULA HANI KUNDJI 1163743644300003
HALMA IGISANI ADUKA NGALUMO DOKU 7344754656300063
HALMA MANTU ASNI HALID 5450758660300043
HALMA MANTU ASNA HALID
HALONA MADINAH BIDA BUYU 1034745648300003
HALPEN A. ISMAIL MEDI KASIM 1444757658200002
HALUN J OLII RUGAIYAH LINONU 1342755659200003
HALUN J OLII RUGAIYAH LIMONU
HALUN J. OLII RUGAIYAH LIMONU 0342755658300023
HALWINA DAI BADARIA B INDE 1148738640300003
HAMADUN DAMOGALAD NAHAYA MOKOGINTA 2449755657200012
HAMANG LAIKO NORMA HULA 8960754656200012
HAMANTI SULEMAN SANGO IDRUS 4633760662200012
HAMDAN ANDJULANGI SAIRA A GIU 2956747647200002
HAMDAN BIGA X ROHAN S. SUDAI 1936763666200002
HAMDAN D. NADJAMUDDIN HANUM MATAIHU 8247748651200023
HAMDAN DUNGGIO NURTIN ANDU 4045758660200033
HAMDAN HASIM SALMA TUE 4463748650300052
HAMDAN ISHAQ JASMIN YASIN 9055760661200023
HAMDAN KASIATI MINI LIHAWA 1554737640200003
HAMDAN LADIKU JARIHA PONGOLIU 5058748651200023
HAMDAN LAHMUDA AISA AYUBA 0340746650200023
HAMDAN LAPALEO NURSIA KARM 0944762663200032
HAMDAN MATITI ASMINA ARBIE 4738731635300002
HAMDI MAMONTO NETTY MAMONTO 6052750652200043
HAMDI PASISINGI DINARTY PASISINGI 9746758659200012
HAMDIA HANAPI ECI MARAMIS 0041748652300013
HAMDIA HANAPI ECI MARAMIS 3239748652300013
HAMDJATI JUSUF KASUMI ULI 1161730633200003
HAMDUN PASISINGI SARA M ABDUL AZIS 9460727630200003
HAMDUN PASISINGI SARAH M. ABDUL AZIZ
HAMID ADAM HADIYA DAY 1533738642200002
HAMID ARSYAD IBRAHIM HADJALIA LAUPODE 8462744648200002
HAMID ARSYAD IBRAHIM HADJALIA LAUPODE
HAMID ARSYAD IBRAHIM HADJALIA LAUPODE
HAMID BONE RUMI GUSASI 8156727630200003
HAMID DILO, A.Ma.Pd HADJARA LAMUSU 1244749652200003
HAMID DJAFAR AISA SUAIBA 1659744647200002
HAMID DJAFAR MAIMUNA ABAS 2441747650200003
HAMID DODA AISARI MALIKU 1554747649200002
HAMID HARUN THAHERA TARUA 3852746650200022
HAMID I. UTINA HADIJA ISMAIL 1739742643200002
HAMID IBRAHIM S. HIPPY 8857748650200032
HAMID IBURA KARSIA WONTAMI] 2648745650200002
HAMID KONIJO BESYE GAFAR
HAMID LAIKO ONA DATUNGSOLANG 6934734635200002
HAMID M KATILI NURJANA HALID 8444747650200053
HAMID MAHMUD MARYAM POLAPA 1144744647200003
HAMID MANSI NINTJO JAHUO 5438748652200003
HAMID OLII AISA ILANGI 1555739639200002
HAMID PANEO NONOU DUENGO 1542753659200002
HAMID POLAPA SARLIN KAIPA 8156752655200013
HAMID R. ANTU KAMISA NURKAMIDEN 1545742646200003
HAMID RASJID HAPSA ANTU 1552741642200003
HAMID S DULONE 3661758660200022
HAMID S USMAN SAHRINA ALEA 6846744647200052
HAMID S., S.Pd RAHIMA HASAN 1954751653200002
HAMID SALEH AL. KARSUM KARIM 5541758662200003
HAMID SALEH AHYAR YASIN 1539735637200003
HAMID SALEH TAIB ETTI TANUA 3836764665200012
HAMID WULER HAMIDA DAUD 1134745648200003
HAMID YUSUF SARINAH NGGILU 1459736639200003
HAMID YUSUF RATNA ALI 1544747650200052
HAMIDA ABD. WAHAB IBRAHIM SARTIN BULOWE 3048764666300013
HAMIDA ABDULLAH SARI ADAM 1555744648300003
HAMIDA BUKOTING HAIDAR HULOPI 2538758660300073
HAMIDA GOBEL RABIA 4460730632300002
HAMIDA HARMAIN SARIPA MOLE 7835745648300042
HAMIDA HARUN BAGU HUDA HASISA ANAKI 1061748650300003
HAMIDA HASAN IYAM SALEH 1733754655300002
HAMIDA HILOMALO TANUN KUKA ALM 2938726627300002
HAMIDA HIPI URI BAHUWA 1647738642300002
HAMIDA ISMAIL HADIDJA UMAR 2547736638300003
HAMIDA K ABUA HAPSA U PULUBALA 8133748651300053
HAMIDA K. HASAN SUMI P ULAMA 0937733634300012
HAMIDA KADIR UMIYA NOKO 2551747650300023
HAMIDA KASIM AISATI POLONTALO 1857735638300022
HAMIDA KUKA ASIA LAMUSU 1055735636300003
HAMIDA MUNU SAADIA TIBAWA 5362754657300013
HAMIDA MUNU SADIA TIBAWA 8037754657300013
HAMIDA NTEYA MARYAM GANI 1448736638300003
HAMIDA SALEH MUNTU LATIF ABDJUL 1859741644300002
HAMIDA SUNA SAUDA LASOMBA 1854726627300002
HAMIDA T.KASIM AISATI POLONTALO 0857735638300022
HAMIDAH A MOHUNE ADINO SABIDULLAH 1345749652300023
HAMIDAH ANULI MADINA DJ MALAHEDI 9858739640300022
HAMIDAH MOHAMAD NOU K NEU.ALMH 1442725630300003
HAMIDAN IMRAN FATMAH B WALANGADI 1155737638300003
HAMIDUN MANTULU LATIPI B. ALI 1439732634200003
HAMIDUN MANTULU LATIPA B. ALI 2439735634200003
HAMIDUN NENTO YANI JULA 5345734635200003
HAMIDUN OLII NONCE ABDULLAH
HAMIDUN OLII NONCE ABDULLAH 7753755657200012
HAMIDUN PODUNGGE, S.Pd LINA PODUNGGE 1450737642200002
HAMIDUN RAHIM RUSNI MAKO 1347735638200003
HAMIDUN S. TANGIO FARIDA UNO 1349756660200003
HAMIDUN T. LOBU EMA GOWA 1559744647200002
HAMIFAH BUMULO DAKI MBUINGA 2044726626300003
HAMIMA HASAN SAIRA 6054754657300013
HAMINON MOZIN, S.Pd SARCE YASIN 1755759660200002
HAMINTJE RUBAI ZENAB MARALI 6762732635300002
HAMIRA BOBIHU ZENAB PONGOLIU 2341755657300003
HAMIRA DAMA NURHAWA MOO 8544741642300093
HAMIRA DAMA NURHAWA MOO 2544741642200063
HAMIRA DJAFAR AISA PANOWA 1934744647300002
HAMIRA SALIM KUM AMINA THALIB 1942743644300002
HAMIRA USMAN DJAMILA MAHMUD 0443732633300023
HAMIRA USMAN DJAMILA MAHMUD
HAMIRA USMAN AISA MOHA 6047739642300013
HAMISA WA MBAHA 5952762663300072
HAMISI NAGARING SAIDAH KASIM
HAMKA AMA MARHABA SARNI KONO
HAMKA BIYAHIMO RUQAIYAH DUNGGIO 0842737640200042
HAMKA H.A. SAKO ENGLING HUSAIN 6648764665200012
HAMKA HUSAIN DJAURAH BAKARI 1261734636200023
HAMKA IS NUR SIRAYA ADAHU 0551754657200013
HAMKA KALEYA MURTIN KAU 5559743646200012
HAMKA LAHAY UMIHA AHMADI 1436741642200002
HAMKA MANOPPO HADIDJAH G. UTINA 1347746647200003
HAMKA MARHABA SARNI KONO 3937752654200042
HAMKA MOHAMAD HAMIRA KUNA 1138759661200003
HAMKA N. TUNA TENI MOODUTO 1533740643200003
HAMKA WITRI KAMASE ANDI HAMIDA 3256749651200033
HAMKAWATY NANI MBUINGA, S.PD ONA MBUINGA 1643749650300002
HAMLET SAWELU LINCE LAHU 5334743646200023
HAMNA ABDUL KAHAR TOHA, S.Ag KARTIN ABD. AZIZ 1261750652300003
HAMRAIN JUNUS AIDA RAUF 1949734639200002
HAMRAN HAMIDUN, Dra Karsum Datim 1840738639300002
HAMRIANA HA. SABARIA JAWA 3650760664300002
HAMRUN MUNDJI SAMU ABDJUL 2735755657300022
HAMSA LAMAKE HAI GUASI 9037746648200043
HAMSA LATIF HASIBA MUSA 2247759660200023
HAMSAH ADAM ASIYA T. PANGO 1348738640200003
HAMSAH HARUN RUNI DJANATI 1449756658200002
HAMSAH MAHMUD SERI GANI 9542743646200063
HAMSAH RADJAK KARSUM NUSI 0852758660200052
HAMSI SALEH RIFAI DJARNI IBRAHIM 1058747647300003
HAMSIA A K MOHI HADJARA KAMBUNGU 5746744647300032
HAMSIA ABDUL AZIS SAPIYAH SALEH 3549760661300042
HAMSIA ARBI FARLIN T AMIR 1143766665300003
HAMSIA HASAN SAADIYAH GULA
HAMSIA HASAN SAADIA GULA 7658751653300022
HAMSIA ISMAIL MARIA AYUBA 1442734637300023
HAMSIA K. HARUN APIPA ABAS 1858742643300002
HAMSIA KAI AMINAH WASIR 1563742646300003
HAMSIA MAYANG SALMA DJOYOSUROTO 6163757658300013
HAMSIA USALI AMINAH DODOU 2441738640300003
HAMSIAH ISMAIL MARIA AYUBA 4343734637300013
HAMSIAH UMAR PODUNGGE DJUHURA PODUNGGE 1442747649300002
HAMSIATIN NALEA HALIMA KUDU 1561746649300002
HAMSINA HJ. NONI DG ASSENG 0843758660300092
HAMSIR P. ADJU AHIRA BAMI 1541743644300002
HAMSIR SALEH HASNAH 3937759660200062
HAMSIYAH A. NURHAMIDEN LAILA 8762759660300062
HAMSNA TOME Ha. FAUDJIAH KADJUDJU 1538741641300002
HAMZAH A KUDE AISARI KATILI 2244744648200003
HAMZAH ABUBAKAR HADIAH ISMAIL 2939734637200012
HAMZAH DANIAL KUMI AMUNE 1235749647200003
HAMZAH DODA ZAINAB IBRAHIM 8835726628200002
HAMZAH DUNGGIO, S.Pd AMARIA M. AHIR 1656733637200002
HAMZAH HANAPI FATMAH MAASUM 1444739642200003
HAMZAH HULALATA TENI RAHMAN 0451764665200022
HAMZAH HULALATA TENI RAHMAN
HAMZAH ISMAIL SARTIN H. KEY 1135752654200003
HAMZAH ISMAIL, BA SAIRA ULYAS 1957735639200002
HAMZAH KADIR AISARI LAHAY 1139737638200003
HAMZAH KALIBI SAIRA BUTU 2445739641200002
HAMZAH KALIBI SAIRA BUTU
HAMZAH LATIEF, S.PD MARYAM LAMADI 1634744646200002
HAMZAH LIHAWA DIDA LIHAWA 6148746648200053
HAMZAH MADI SARIPAH MOSI 1450726630200003
HAMZAH MAHMUD MARYAM ANO 2344743646200003
HAMZAH MOHI DJANARIAH POLONE 6951736640200002
HAMZAH MUHRIJA MAHISA LOLONTO 9347742644200013
HAMZAH NOHO BUNGA RASYID 7738760662200012
HAMZAH NTUNE YUSUF KARSUM ASALA 1945746650200002
HAMZAH P DUKE AMINA 5735744648200022
HAMZAH PANIGORO HADIDJAH AHAYA 1545757659200002
HAMZAH RAHIM SALMA TANGAHU 1043729631200003
HAMZAH SAHARI IMARI SABI 1456732633200003
HAMZAH SAHRAIN, A.MA. HASANA A. IDHAM 1450750652200003
HAMZAH T. EYATO AISA SUDE 1461744647200002
HAMZAH TOMELO SUMI DIDIPU 6833745648200052
HAMZAH TOMU HADJARAH S. BIKI 1547740643200002
HAMZAH TONELO MAIMUNAH 2437745648200042
HAMZAH UTINA HADIDJAH NANI 0544744648200022
HAMZAH YATUNA MARYAM 4639758660200032
HAMZAH YUSUF ANICE PATAMANI 5456762665200003
HAMZAH YUSUF RAHIMA PAKO 1439743647200012
HAMZATI LASIMPALA ARMIN T. HASIR 1650734637200002
HANA ANI DJANGO LATULI 3854726630300002
HANA ANI DJANGO LATULI
HANA ANU GAMAR HARDJAN 1756744647300002
HANA DAUD MARYAM MODAY 4549731634300003
HANA NASIBU ZENAB ABUDI 3655726626300002
HANAFI BANU KASIM 1563748650200003
HANAKO DOKE RETTI PATUTI 8938744647300112
HANAKO NAUE LATIZA POLONTALO 1747737639300002
HANDAYANI NADJAMUDDIN SELMO U PAPUKE 1535750652300002
HANDRA Y DUNGGIO ELA HALA 4539749651300052
HANDRA Y DUNGGIO ELLA HALA
HANDY MUSA LISNA BADU 4148748651200063
HANI IGIRISA SOYI ADAM 1241737638300003
HANI ISMAIL TAHERA BAY 1261738647300003
HANI M LAHMUTU AINARI DAUD 1557746646300003
HANI MAHMUD MANI LADJU 2144732633300003
HANI MONOARFA HADJIRA NTEKUKU 1536741644300023
HANI MONOARFA SARIDA BOTUTIHE 4856737641300002
HANI RAUF HALIMA SULEMAN 1251732632300003
HANI T. WOLINGA MANYULU G. BAGI 1843756657300002
HANIFA EKSAN SUUDI PULIKADANG 0344740642300063
HANIFA EKSAN SUUDI PULIKADANG
HANIFA IGIRISA HADIDJAH KATILI
HANIFA IGIRISA HADIDJAH KATILI 9147737639300073
HANIFA NGAU APIPA BAKARI 1655729631300002
HANIFAH INAKU HAPISA LIMONU 1556751653300002
HANIFAN DJ. SAU DODU PULUNGGELI 7655738639300032
HANIPA TAABI ONSO MUTALIM 3342749651300103
HANIRA MK ISMAIL HADIDJA UNGGULA 2149743646200043
HANISA KABADIRAN SALEHA NUR KAMIDEN 5558752654300033
HANISA KAKU SAUMI BOLO 1733727630300002
HANNA FAUZIAH 4260756657300043
HANNY BOKONGS(d) ADY NASARU 4549756658300012
HANNY GAU ZENAB DUNGGIO 3352734636300033
HANNY NUSA, Drs RUMTJE KAWENGIAN 3040739640200013
HANO RUNU RAHMOLA MARIAM BOBIHOE 1436748650300002
HANO SAUD HABIBA HILILO 1939727629300002
HANON BLONKOD SARINA MONDO 1433748650200172
HANORA LANTOWA DJAURAH HASAN 2443746647300003
HANRIA USMAN DRAURA MAHMUD 2357759663300003
HANS LUAWO HADIDJAH MALANUA 5544731633200083
HANS PADE, A.Ma.Pd MAYSARA SAFII 1453735638200002
HANS RATU LALIMBAT SAPELA DENTI 1553740641200003
HANSARINA HUNOWU NUR BOTUTIHE 1035747646300003
HANSWATY NOHO ISAN S. KUDE 2759757658300002
HANTIMAN RUCHBAN AISA RUCHBAN 8138751652300023
HANUM BUHANG HJ, SITI HADJAR GOBEL 1941733635300002
HANUM HULUKATI, Hj, APIPA HULUKATI
HANUM NAPU HASISA KASIM
HANUM NAPU HASISA KASIM 6660736638300022
HANUM OLII MUCHRIDJA BOUTI 1543741642300003
Hanun Pakaya Ratna Miolo 8746764665300102
HANY TANUA SAHARIA OTAYA 5062737637300003
HANY TANUA SAHRIA OTAYA
HAPASI DUDUTI, Hj DENI KANTU 8547736639300013
HAPASI NASARU AISARI BARUADI 1534730631300002
HAPASI TOMAYAHU SARTIN HINELO 1554742642300002
HAPI LAIYA RABIA MANTALI 7538746650300002
HAPIPA MOOSISI ALFIA GIOLA 1446745650300002
HAPIPA PANIGORO HAMIDA MAKUTA 9547737640300013
HAPIPA SALEH AISA KUATI 1544731632300003
HAPISA DADI IBADI DUBAILI 2442740642300002
HAPISA DAI HAMIDA KANTU 2237737639300003
HAPISA HADJARATI SAHRIA ALHAMAD 1250736638300003
HAPISA ISA AMINAH BAIYA 1559740642300003
HAPISA NANI GANI MARIANA DAI 3042751653300073
HAPISA NANI GANI MARIANA DAI 6339751653300053
HAPISAH DJAU AMINA P. NUR 1550741642300002
HAPISAH S. TAHA HANO MOHI 1357725626300003
HAPISAH YUSUF KIMATI RINTJE KATILI 4746741644300012
HAPNA AGASE MONTJI SAMU ABDUL 1460746650300003
HAPNAWATY LAGINTA HAPASI ABDULWAHID 1754751652300022
HAPNI ALINTI ASIA YUSUF 6344753655300093
HAPNI DJAMALU HAMIDA KEDO 6553753655300063
HAPNI PULUBUHU HALIMA DJIDO 1459734636300002
HAPNI TABIBA MASRA DAY 4440763666300003
HAPPY ANASTASIA USAMAN NUR HAYATI SALAMANYA 1347748658300003
HAPPY ANASTASYA USMAN NURHAYATI SALAMANYA 5347757658300023
HAPPY KOIYO SARIKA HASAN 1751741641300012
HAPRI DJAMA HAPSA GANDULA 3747765668300002
HAPS HIOLA AISA RASYID 1553736637200002
HAPSA MASADU AISA SALIHI
HAPSA A. DJAFAR IMAN YASIN 8341747649300043
HAPSA ABDUL FATMAH GANI 4443744647300053
HAPSA AMIRI FITRI A. NANI 7045764666300013
HAPSA BILONDATU RABIA BUTU
HAPSA BILONDATU RABIAH BUTU 2559729631300023
HAPSA BIYA HABIBAH NIHE 1643751653300022
HAPSA BOUTY SALIMA PALILATI 1247734636300003
HAPSA DATAU HABIBAH DATAU 2346731635300003
HAPSA DENGO MADINA PALALU 2355736638300003
HAPSA DJULI, Amd SALMA HARUN 4451762665300003
HAPSA DOMILI RATNA THALIB 1444757660300003
HAPSA H NTOBUO SARIPA MOKMIN ALRHM 1563739640300003
HAPSA H. ABDJUL KARTIN PONGOLIO 1453751653300003
HAPSA HAKE SITI TONIYO 4938728629300012
HAPSA HASAN ASNI AJUNA 8548752656300003
HAPSA IDRUS, S.Pdi SURIYATI S. LIKO 1645755656300002
HAPSA IGIRISA Hj.RUGAIYAH KAMULI 8141759660300063
HAPSA ISMAIL MARYAM PAKAYA 1452755657300063
HAPSA JAKARIA POMALATO FATMA JUSUF 1238748650300083
HAPSA K. ARIF SALMA SIBI
HAPSA K. ARIF SALMA SIBI 8834733636300002
HAPSA KADIR SUMU BURUDJI 1847732634300002
HAPSA KADIR SITI KASIM 1747734635300012
HAPSA KADJU AISA A. LAHUO 4549763665300012
HAPSA KASIM SUWARNI LIGOU 1937761663300002
HAPSA KIAYI ONI LANTOWA 1040740643300003
HAPSA LAHATI MARYAM YAHYA ALMARHUMA 3563738641300233
HAPSA M. EVATO HAMIDA DAI 1257750648300003
HAPSA MADAHULU MARYAM HUSAIN 6449732634300003
HAPSA MANSUR UMIRA HADJU 6637743644300022
HAPSA MASADU AISA SALIHI 2261746648300073
HAPSA MAWAO RUSMIN MARDIA 5057764667300003
HAPSA MONCI SAMU ABDUL 1735741644300002
HAPSA MOONGGALO HAPSA MOOLANTAO 2037733635300003
HAPSA MUSA REHANA NOHO 1747748650300002
HAPSA MUSA ROHANA N. DJAFAR
HAPSA NAI DJAMILA HUSAIN 7557729632300013
HAPSA NANI MARIANA DAI 1959737639300002
HAPSA NENTO AMINA LUAWO
HAPSA P WALANGADI SAIRA WALANGADI 1134726627300003
HAPSA PAKAYA ANI POLAMOLO 1961732633300002
HAPSA PANIGORO SUMI BARUADI 1059735637300003
HAPSA PARAMATA APIPA TUNA 9942735637300052
HAPSA PASUNA DUKALANG RAPIA MUSTAPA 1738742644300002
HAPSA PATAMI MARYAM HALALUNGGI 7936759660300092
HAPSA PIDU SELENO IMO 1758739641300012
HAPSA RIFAI ROJIA GAFUR 1546741644300002
HAPSA SABIDULLAH RABIA HADANIAH 6354746649300033
HAPSA UDUALA SARIANCE BUTOLO 1956751653300002
HAPSA USMAN HADIDA AKASE 1144744647300003
HAPSA USMAN SALMA MUSTAFA 1846756660300002
HAPSA USU HADJIRA DUNGGIO 1157757659300003
HAPSA USU SPdI HADSIRA DUNGGIO
HAPSA YUSUF SUYI LUMULA 5653726627300002
HAPSAH ADAM SITI D. PAYUYU 1335726626300003
Hapsah Akuba Hapisa Tue
HAPSAH AKUBA HAPISA TUE 2047743642300003
HAPSAH AKUBA HAPISA TUE 9047745647300083
HAPSAH H. YASIN MUNE ADAM 1353747651300003
HAPSAH HUSAIN NOWU KAJE 1558729632300003
HAPSAH JUSUP IBRAHIM KASUMI PALADIO 3848745648300022
HAPSAH M.DAI WAKO HULA 1241737638300063
HAPSAH MAATIKA YULI BEMPAH 7736739640300062
HAPSAH MANAN AISA MONUA 2344726628300003
HAPSAH NAUE ARLIN DJAKI 1444749652300002
HAPSAH RAZAK MIRA TANTU 1546755658300013
HAPSAH SAINI SALAMI GANI 1335728630300003
HAPSAH SAMARANG AMINAH SADI 6042743644300063
HAPSAH SELEKO KUM ERNA YANTU 1557761663300003
HAPSAH UTINA PAU TABI U 1536730633300002
HAPSAH W DJAFAR RAPI DJAFAR 1034756658200003
HAPSAH YUNUS RAHMIN BITANE 9856761663300012
HAPSAH YUNUS HASANA NTOI 1750750654300002
HAPSAH YUNUS LUWIT HASANATI B. HABI 0536749652300022
HAPSI PAKAJA SAIDA IBRAHIM 6233731633300013
HAPSI PAKAJA SALDA IBRAHIM
HAPSIAN PALILATI NOU UMAR 2055746647300013
HARAMSI RAHIM NURSIA M. YUNUS
HARAMSI RAHIM NURSIA M YUNUS 9052752653300033
HARATI H. ANWAR HADIDJAH HIOLA 1059760665300003
HARBIN ALINTUKA AGO ISHAK 1650734636300002
HARBINI SYAH MURSIA 1134760662300003
HARCO ANWAR, S.Pd RATNA GAI 6560745647300022
HARDA H. DUNGGIO EMA INDARA 1533743647300003
HARDA NUR OTU RAHMAN 1634732635300002
HARDI ALLADE DINTJE RAUF 0543748649200012
HARDI GUSASI HALIMA DATAU 2752741643200032
HARDI ONIBALA UNIC KOLANTUNG 7433740643200052
HARDI S. POMALINGO SAIRA LIHAWA 5335737638200013
HARDI SABIHI NURSIH DJUFRI 8545739639200002
HARDI USMAN ROSDIANA NGILA 1543732634200003
HARDIA GULIPER RADJAK ERNA DJUE 0452763665300053
HARDIANA LATIF SARINA HASAN 2846758660300002
HARDIANTY A.R. DANGKUA ZAINAP WALANGADI 2539750651300002
HARDIN RAHMAN MIN GAGA 8953749651200022
HARDIN USMAN DAUD RADIA SOMBANGGA 6641749653200002
HARDIN YUNUS ARIPA HALID 4148737639200053
HARDJON KARIM DUNGGIO HADIJA ABDULLAH 6846746650200012
HARDJONO K. DAUD ALM.DJAURIA TANE
HARDJONO K. DAUD DJAURIAH TANE 5533736638200032
HARDONI BILUDI SALMA HILIWILO 1239746649300003
HARDRIKA WARSITO HUDIA RUCHBAN 1437760661300003
HARFIN YUSUF DJARIAH HASAN 1638725626300002
HARIANA BAMI AISA ABUBAKAR 1548740644300002
HARIANTI DAMA MARIANA ABAS 1144747650300003
HARIANTO CADDI 1343761663200063
HARIANTO AMAS N MALA 9838762664200042
HARIANTO APANDE ANIMA IMBAN 3850757659200022
HARIANTO LAHAY SIANI DUNGGIO 6756757660200012
HARIANTO LAHAY SIANI DUNGGIO
HARIANTO LAHAY SIANI DUNGGIO
HARIATI DJUNAID AISA HULUKATI (ALMH) 1552739640300003
HARIATI IBRAHIM PATRIA PANIGORO 1543759661300003
HARIATI KARIM SITI ALI 1247746649300003
HARIATI KARIM HADIYA KASIM 1841744647300002
HARIATI USU ZENAB KHALI 0337749652300053
HARIATY HUWOLO SAPIA POMALO 6352740643300023
HARIATY WARTABONE SALMA GAIB 1542732635300003
HARIDJAH BAKARI ERNA HANI AGU 2435758659300043
HARIDJAH KUSA SUDU 1549736638300003
HARIKO ISMAIL ENTENGO NURABU ADJAMI 1341745649200013
HARIMAN HARAS HADIJA NENO 2345738645200003
HARINI SAID SALI SABUNGE 1444736638300003
HARIONO SALIHI IBRAHIM RABI ANTU 6042745648200033
HARIS UMAR DJHARA KASIM
HARIS A KUMAJI MARYAM AHMAD 1933749652200002
HARIS A. BAHITE WARA HASAN 1433749651200002
HARIS A. BAHITE WARA HASAN
HARIS A. N. UNO HAFIDA WALANGO 1561735639200003
HARIS ASIKU HADJIJAH USMAN 1547742644200003
HARIS ASMAN PAUWENI RIDA POLAPA 1361751653200013
HARIS B. GENTI ASILA ISHAK 4857751653300042
HARIS BUSURA ROSLINA LADIKI 1546743647200012
HARIS D HARUN 1649753664200002
HARIS HABIBI SRIYANTI PAKAYA 6336762664200013
HARIS HAMZAH TOMAYAHU SINTJE ALINGO 1038749652200003
HARIS ISMAIL HARTATI HIODA 6245760663200003
HARIS K.ABDUL UMURIA ABDUL KAHAR 9060747649200023
HARIS KALASI RAKIDJA ALAJIA 6942759661200042
HARIS KOUNGO RATU ABUBAKAR 1441762664200012
HARIS LATARA NURAN AHAYA 1139748650200003
HARIS M. DAI HAURIA HULA 1548747651200003
HARIS M. PULUHULAWA SUWARNI PANTO 1636745650200002
HARIS MAHMUD HADJIRA RAUF 1755745648200002
HARIS MOHA MARYAM AYUBA 6640756659200002
HARIS MOHAMAD SAIRA DJIBU 9862757658200002
HARIS R NUPU RUMI A GANI 2061747649200023
HARIS TOU DJUNI IBRAHIM 1949755658200002
HARIS UMAR DJAHARA KASIM 7939750651200012
HARISA HUNAWA RANI KASIM 1861731633300002
HARISA SABA SAHARILA MAKUTA 1349728632300003
HARISMAN ABDULLAH KARDINA LAMATO 1048757660200013
HARISNA MACHMUD, S.PD MINTJE SANGARI 1848740641300002
HARIYANA TAHUTU DERTJO HUNGGOLA 4956754656300012
HARIYANI MUSTAFA Dra. SYARIFA ABAY 9063761664300003
HARIYANTI SITI MARPUAH 1242763665300023
HARIYANTI ALI RUKIA UTIA RAHMAN 1042755657300003
HARIYANTI DJIKILO BINO DUKALANG 1554762663300003
HARIYANTI I. ISHAK SALIHA TUDJE 2443752653300002
HARIYANTI ISMAIL FATMA KOI 7536753655300012
HARIYANTI J. LIPUTO TUTI TOLINGGI 1734761662300002
HARIYANTI LAMASAY ROSTIATY LAMANASA 2860756657300002
HARIYANTI S. YUNUS MIEN PIINGA 1445748650300002
HARIYANTI ULITOTO MINDRIS HUWOLO, S. Pd 1556754655300003
HARIYANTO MOBONGGI KETY SUNA 3959765666200012
HARIYANTO NURDIN ISMAIL FATMA POHA 1037754657200013
HARIYATI BAKAR SYAM ASABI 4457767669300003
HARIYATI BUMULO RUMI PILOMONU 1536731641300003
HARIYATI HARUN YUNUS RATNA DUDA
HARIYATI IBRAHIM DOMILI ETTY ZAKARIA 1647750652300002
HARIYATI ISMAIL SARI YANJODE 1054764666300003
HARIYATI J LIPUTO TUTI TOLINGGI 1536761662300052
HARIYATI LAGARUSU SITI AHBABUNA 2440747650300033
HARIYATI M NANTO SARINTAN KAIDA 1249742646300013
HARIYATI MAARUF SIRA GANI 6033756657300083
HARIYATI MAHMUD JAINAB L. HUSUSA 1856756659300002
HARIYATI SAMAI RADIMA PELANGO 5242749651300033
HARIYATI SANUSI AMINAH PANGGATO 4633735636300032
HARIYATI SULEMAN SITI ABDULLAH 9445747648300012
HARIYATI UMAR MINCE AKUME 8541761663300022
HARIYATI YUSUF FATMA SOMBA 8554760662300022
HARIYATY DALILA HINO HABIBULLAH 5955752654300052
HARIYONO IBRAHIM HADIJAH ABDULLAH
HARIYONO IBRAHIM HADIDJA ABDULLAH 2861747650200012
HARIYONO KASEI 6035765667200013
HARIYONO NENTO DARNA OLII 2057748651200023
HARIYONO SAIDI KARTIN NIHALI 6855763665200002
HARIYOTO GANI MASKIA ISMAIL 1458744648200003
HARJANI UMAR SUWARTI SAMAWATI 8143760663200003
HARJANI UMAR SUWARTI SAMAWATI 1440760663300023
HARJON ABDULLAH IBRAHIM NAHARIA SAMA 1544746653200003
HARJONO DATUKARAMAT TIEN MOKODOMPIS 2056734638200003
HARKOM ARSYAD BIYA RATNA HASAN 2044745648300003
HARLAN P. SANABI SARIBA DUMBELA 1641746649300002
HARLIM P HUKOLI UMIRA MOHULAITO 0754744647300052
HARLIN AMARA SARIPAH RAHIM 1559732633300003
HARLIN B. IDRUS BARNIKE WENAS 1836732635300002
HARLIN BAU IDA GANI 1646753654300002
HARLIN K. TUU ROSNANI HATA 1955747650300002
HARLIN LASENA HADIA HAMIDUN 1435756658300043
HARLIN LASENA HADIAH HAMIDUN 3649756658300022
HARLIN MOHUNE NTIHEDU NOER 1043735637300003
HARLIN PAIDAH HADIJAH MASULU 2247751653300063
HARLIN R. BIYA HAPNI PAKAYA 5250765667300003
HARLIN SAMHEDA DIANCE BIGA 1261764668300003
HARLIN YUSUF AISA IBRAHIM 7551763666300003
HARLINA WA IRO 7148761662300033
HARLINA BOTUTIHE RASUNA DJAU 4551747649300053
HARLIS LAYUHIBU ZENAB NOHO 1049728632300003
HARMADI SUMIRAH 1336743647200003
HARMAIN MARTIN LATIEF 8663759660200012
HARMAIN K. MOHI RABIA PAKAYA 2154742643300003
HARMAIN K. MOHI RABIA PAKAYA
HARMAIN TAHALA ALM.HADIDJAH KAMUMU 8642745649200022
HARMAIN Y ANO RASIKA SOLEMAN 6461745647200013
HARMAJI RAHIM DJAGO ISMAIL 1746748651200002
HARMENA KATILI APIPA PAKAYA 7863756658300022
HARMI RAHIM KARDINA ADIKO 8449760661300033
HARMI RAHIM KARDINA ADIKO
HARMIAN TONGKONOO HARLIS TULOLI 9039760661200043
HARMIATI M HAWANIAH 9436757659300073
HARMIATI RAHIM SALMA MATUF 0844728629300012
HARMIN LENNA 9939749651200062
HARMIN ABDULLAH HAIPI MARLIN SUDURI 9442746650200023
HARMIN HUSAIN HAMIDA DUENGO 1037742643300003
HARMIN LOHANI FARIDA MAHMUD 1642763666200002
HARMIN MAHMUD AISA DAUD 3443731633300033
HARMIN THAIB, Drs ROHANA ABDULAH 1934734633200002
HARMINI W. PULUHULAWA MARYAM TANAIYO 1662751652300002
HARMIYATI JAKRIN ACHIR SAIRA ARIF
HARMIYATI JAKRIN ACHIR SAIRA ARIF 2752751653300062
HARMIYATY RAHIM SALMA MA’RUF 9556728629300003
HARMOLAN RAHIM MARLIN YUSUF 4658764666300012
HARMUT S UPINGO FATMA BATULA 9644740642200062
HARMUT S. UPINGO FATMA BATULA
HARNAN MANOPO MUZNA OINTU 7362732633200003
HARNAN MOKA ENGI DEDUTOLO 2859735649200002
HARNAN MONODO MUZNA OINTU
HARNAWI GAFUR PEI GANI
HARNAWI GAFUR PEI GANI 9646745648300022
HARNI AMUDA MARTA BAGI 7856752654300022
HARNI BAKARI MARYAM RAHMAN 1433754655300023
HARNI MOHI SURI BAIYA 1444746649300083
HARNI R. TANIYO NANO ANTU 8647742643300022
HARNI S. TOMA SARIYAH KALUKU 1050733636300003
HARNIA MAHABU HAMIDA AGULE 1149753665300003
HARNIDAR 7662758659300072
HARNISAH HAJRAH 2846761664300012
HARNY NASILA SAERAH S. NASILA 7553744647300022
HARNY NASILA SAERAH S NASILA
HARPAN I. YUNUS HADIDJAH PUTI 1442740643200003
HARPIAN PUA ADELIN MABUIA 9045737640300013
HARPIN ABAIDATA AISA HARUN 9741752655300002
HARPIN DJAFAR TALIB NURLAILA MOODUTO 1744742644300002
HARPIN MANGGA ATU PAKAYA 7541747650300012
HARPIN RAHMOLA HADIJA MUTIARA 5834757659300032
HARPIN SUAIBA NAY LAPASI 2255760661300043
HARSA YUSUF YUNI DETU 7956758660300022
HARSA YUSUF YUNI DETU
HARSKING NUH ABD RASYID SISCA USMAN 4649764666200002
HARSON BAHUTALA SAUMI L. NTUU 6060751654200003
HARSON HULIMA MUKMIN BOKINGO 1744742644200002
HARSON IGIRISA RUSMIN S. HITU 0052760663300023
HARSON IGRISA RUSMAN S. HITU 9052760663200003
HARSON ISMAIL NUI MOHAMAD 1342749651200003
HARSON KALAY NORMA TOLIYANGU
HARSON KALAY NORMA TULIYABU 6449756660200003
HARSON N HUSAIN ASNA PULUHULAWA 9637763665200012
HARSON PANIGORO HAJARA PANIGORO 1048737639200003
HARSONO A. USMAN DINTJE DAUD 1256741642200003
HARSONO GANI YULI IMRAN 0457743644200033
HARSONO NANI DJARIA NAKI 9635742644200022
HARSONO RAHMAN SARSIN DAUD 1248749651200003
HARSUN AWUMBAS HAMSIA 7048759661200023
HARSUN PAHARUDIN SAI SAMADI 5438746648300022
HARTATI MARTAN 7757765666300062
HARTATI ABDULLAH SAHRAN LAMADUPA 1347761666300003
HARTATI NUSI MACITO DAMA
HARTATI A. PAKAYA KARTIN WALANGADI 1239747647300003
HARTATI A. TOOLI WAYO BAUKA 1647743646300002
HARTATI A. YUNUS SURIYATI SALEH 1437758661300012
HARTATI ABDULLAH ZAINAB ANGGALEDA 1655760663300002
HARTATI ABDULLAH Ha. MIKO DIDIPU 0745738639300042
HARTATI ABIDUN SAHARIA DUMOI 3259744645300003
HARTATI ABUBA LUSIANA ILAHUDE 6640765668300002
HARTATI ABUSARI ASNA MAHMUD 6839765667300032
HARTATI AHBABUNA NOKU MAMU 7433759661300112
HARTATI AHMAD LINCE MA’RUF 1862747651300002
HARTATI AMRAIN AMINAH DAWALI 8049761662300083
HARTATI ANGGE ALIEN NAUE 2536743644300002
HARTATI ANTU HADIDJAH LAIYA 2937745648300002
HARTATI ANTULA, S.PD YASMIN PULUHULAWA 1739754655300002
HARTATI AR. MAEGA FATMA HUMONGGIO 4736753657300002
HARTATI ARMIN MAHFUL ARICE T IMRAN 2659762664300032
HARTATI ASUNA HANI DANIA 8561758660300033
HARTATI DAI MURSALI PILOMONU 1542743644300003
HARTATI DJ. SAID MARTIN MALIK 0754759660300032
HARTATI DJAFAR NOTJI GAHARU 1462747648300002
HARTATI DODA AISARI MALIKU 2561740642300003
HARTATI DULANIMO MARHANI ADAM 3038758661300013
HARTATI GANI SITI TONIYO 1846737638300002
HARTATI HANAPI ROHANA HANAPI 3856763664300012
HARTATI HARUN RADY BADU 0636751652300032
HARTATI HASAN DJAKIA LASANTU 1237738639300003
HARTATI HUNOWU HADJARAH HADJU 1438738640300002
HARTATI HUSAIN PAKAYA FATMA BALANGO 1841755657300002
HARTATI IBRAHIM KARTIN PAKAYA 9335750653300003
HARTATI ISMAIL RAHIMA DJAMADI 5739752653300022
HARTATI ISMAIL RAUDA MARHABA 5655744647300022
HARTATI JUSUF NUKO DJAFAR 1350740641300033
HARTATI JUSUF TUMALOTO HANI DEHI 1958747650300002
HARTATI KADIR MAIMUN KADIR 1946747650300002
HARTATI KALUKU LINCE 3057748649300033
HARTATI KOEM SAADIYA LATIF 1847751653300002
HARTATI KONO HADIDJAH TALAMATI 8238747649300063
HARTATI KUDRAT UMAR NEDI IBRAHIM 7944745648300032
HARTATI LAHAY ALM. ADE SUMBA 5462738640300022
HARTATI LAHIDJUN FIRDA DUDA 7560765667300002
HARTATI LATIF NELI ABADA 1536754656300002
HARTATI LATIF NELI ABADA
HARTATI LAWANI ZENAB LAWANI
HARTATI LAWANI ZENAB LAWANI 3548759661300022
HARTATI MAKO RAPIAH AHMAD 1840761663300002
HARTATI MARDJOEN YANA RAZAK 1737737638300002
HARTATI MASAGUNI TIN TANANGO 5445761662300062
HARTATI MATO AGUSTINA MOHAMAD 9360757659300023
HARTATI MERTOSONO SOFYA RIFAJ 1157761662300003
HARTATI MOHAMAD HADIDJAH UMAR 1436756658300023
Hartati Mohamad Suriati Abdulah
HARTATI MOHIDIN AGUSTINA NIKLAS 1048737638300003
HARTATI MOHUNE 7838764667300002
HARTATI MOINTI HADIDJAH ISA 3754752656300002
HARTATI MONOARFA SAWU KATILI 7351749651300053
HARTATI NAPU SAIRA NUNU 1635749652300002
HARTATI NAWAY NURDIA L. PASI 1435755656300002
HARTATI NONTO ASURA AKUBA 1943762664300002
HARTATI NUSI MACITO DAMA 1554745652300003
HARTATI NUSI SURIYATI OLII 0161762663300023
HARTATI P. ALIU HADIJAH PEDJU 2059743644300003
HARTATI PAKAYA YENI HUKOKI 1852757659300002
HARTATI PANIGORO LISMAT NANUE 2351742643300003
HARTATI PODUNGGE DJURU LAKAJO 1834747648300002
HARTATI PODUNGGE OKI MGUINGA 9539744647300043
HARTATI POLINGGAPO RUGAIYA ARU 2750746649300032
HARTATI R. BUHUNGO AISA IBRAHIM 1048741642300003
HARTATI R. V GOBEL DINA V GOBEL 1835745647300002
HARTATI RACHMAN RABIA ISA 5456750652300032
HARTATI RAHIM DJANGO ISMAIL 2041751652300003
HARTATI RANI NUR SARTIN SOMBAGA 1138755658300003
HARTATI RUSTAM ILONU RUWAIDA LIMONU 1362746649300003
HARTATI SABIHI, Ama.Pd NURSIA S. DJUFRI 5348745647300023
HARTATI SALAKI HADIDJAH HUSAIN 1455751652300003
HARTATI SALAMANYA KARLIN SUMAGA 1054738636300003
HARTATI SALIM NAAMIYA BULA 1254742641300003
HARTATI SULEMAN FATMA BADU 6542762663300053
HARTATI SULEMAN MUN ABDULLATIF 1835755657300002
HARTATI T. NUSA SAUDA BUNELO 2960756658300002
HARTATI TALIB MOODUTO HABIBA BUULU 7154748652300003
HARTATI TARUA HASNA NUNA 1533754665300002
HARTATI TOMAYAHU ANICE POTALE 1648738640300002
HARTATI TULULI MARYAM SUPU 1536757658300002
HARTATI UDJANI NON BAU 1233756657300003
HARTATI UTI ELSE ISMAIL
HARTATI UTI ELSE ISMAIL 1559754656300023
HARTATI W. MOHA HJ. RATNA MUDA 1458739641300003
HARTATI W. MOHA RATNA MUDA
HARTATI Y. BABUTA RATRA PAKAYA 1156754656300003
HARTATI ZAKARIA SAIRA N BAY 5256762663300043
HARTATI ZAKARIA SAIRA .M.BAY 7253762663300053
HARTATY A. BAUKO, S.PI MARJAM MOHA 2748752653300032
HARTATY ABAS LINY ABDULLAH 0344745648300073
HARTATY AYUBA AMINA SANO 5753756659300022
HARTATY HARMAIN SAPIAH DOMILI 2053741642300003
HARTATY I IBRAHIM 5461755657300022
HARTATY MOHAMAD SURIYATI ABDULLAH 5333763664300103
HARTATY MUS HASAN MUNCO KALAKA 6550758660300022
HARTATY N. GAFUR SORSIN RIVAI 1752745648300002
HARTATY N. GAFUR SORSIN RIVAI
HARTATY NANI HASAN AMINAH B. LUAWO 1645747650300002
HARTATY POMALINGO MUNA MOONTI 8449751653300022
HARTATY SALILAMA AISARI DARISE 5449745648300043
HARTEN DUKALANG SAHIRA LAIPU 8935744648300012
HARTEN DUKALANG SAHIRA LAIPU 0638744648200032
HARTEN DUKALANG
HARTEN DUKALANG SAHIRA LAIPU
HARTEN HALUTI RASUNA AMAKU 5944761663200022
HARTEN HULUTI d RASUNA AMALU 3945761663200012
HARTEN SALEH HASAN MARYAM PULUHULAWA 4452761664200013
HARTETI YASIN MIRNAWATI 2861749651300052
HARTI MOHAMAD NGGILU HASANA MBIUWA 1249752654300003
HARTIN .YH. TULOLI MARDIYA LASALE 6957739640300022
HARTIN A. BUNGA HADJARA KAU 1954738639300002
HARTIN ABD RAHIM ASMANI SULEMAN 7550746649300022
HARTIN ABDULLAH AISA DUHE 1950740640300002
HARTIN ADAM NUR DJ ALI 1634739641300002
HARTIN AKUBA ASIA HADJI 5342740642300033
HARTIN AKUBA HASAN HADIDJAH DUDA
HARTIN AKUBA HASAN HADIDJA DUDA 3448747649300042
HARTIN ALHASNI RUSMIN AHMADI 4837760661300102
HARTIN ARSYAD HASAN ARSYAD 9434740641300033
HARTIN B NUSA MINCE NUSI 6246745647300043
HARTIN B. MOHA RABIA MAHADJANI 2743745647300002
HARTIN B. NUSA MINCE NUSI 8243745648300053
HARTIN BAKY NOERMA HABALI 1547746648300003
HARTIN BOKI ASIA PATAMANI 1550743646300002
HARTIN BULOTIO MIN NTIU
HARTIN BULOTIO MIN NTIU 4339734637300013
HARTIN DATUAGE ISYE PATILIMA 1760753655300002
HARTIN DJUFRI SUY DUKALANG 8759744647300032
HARTIN GANI HASANA IGIRISA 9757755655300002
HARTIN HIKAYA ALUWIYAH POLAPA 4738738639300042
HARTIN IBRAHIM HASIBA HABIBI 2843745651300002
HARTIN IBRAHIM APUPU LALIYONU 1836753656300012
HARTIN IBRAHIM ENTENGO RAPIA HURADJI 1454745648300002
HARTIN IS. ENTE DJAONA MAKSUM 1044731633300003
HARTIN ISA HALIMA DJIBRAN 2549763664300013
HARTIN ISMAIL SARTIN DAMA 2533763665300033
HARTIN ISMAIL SARTIN DAMA 2444763665300022
HARTIN ISMAIL SARTIN DAMA
HARTIN J TAHA ZAKIA MAKUNTAI 3240743644300033
HARTIN KADIR RUSNI LAITA 2243748651300003
HARTIN KADIR KONIJO KARSUM ENGAHU 1735747650300002
HARTIN KADIR SUMAILA ZENAB B. RIBUNU 0841753654300022
HARTIN KAHAR DUNA ADAM MAIRA L BUTOLO 3936750653300022
HARTIN KASIM SOINGO UNINGO 5352739641300073
HARTIN KIAYI BITU GALA DAALIUWA 1062731633300003
HARTIN LAMUSU HAWARIA KADIR 2442746649300003
HARTIN LAPANANDA SAURIN KADIR
HARTIN LAPANANDA SAURIN KADIR
HARTIN LAPANANDA SAURIN KADIR 1952747650300082
HARTIN M. LAHMUTU HADIJAH BATALIPU 1762747646300002
HARTIN M. PAHANTUA MAIMUNA ABDUL 1762742644300002
HARTIN MADJEGU JENAP DJUUNA 1355733636300003
HARTIN MBONGGI, A.Ma HABIBA KAMUMU 1747749650300002
HARTIN MOSII HADFIDJAH GOBEL 1438733636300003
HARTIN NAUE LATIFAH POLONTALO 1041733638300003
HARTIN NURDIN HALIMAH KAI 1342736639300003
HARTIN PAHRUDIN SAI SAMADI 1639747649300002
HARTIN PAKAYA NTIU.P.TEYAO 9162753655300033
HARTIN PANUE ASTIN AHMAD 6758755656300022
HARTIN PARMAN HADIDJAH PATEDA 1238738640300003
HARTIN PASILIA HADIJAH NISABU 3544745648300073
HARTIN SALAHANI HALIMAH ISMAIL 3554749651300062
HARTIN SALIM BAUNA MASWIN TOMAYAHU 1447752654300053
HARTIN SAMSUDIN NUSI DJAURA NUSI 8559752654300053
HARTIN UKI HAMIDA J ADAM 4362756658300013
HARTIN UMAR BAKU RATNA LADIKU 2042747649300063
HARTIN ZAKARIA MARYAM DAUD 7261738640300053
HARTINA AHMAD RABIA B HULAWA 1461745647300002
HARTINA HIOLA HARCE HABIBIE 0849746648300022
HARTINA IS. SAI DINO S. NIHE 7462745647300023
HARTINI DJASMI 1747748652300002
HARTINI BINTI ISMAIL HASANAH HASAN ALI 8753759660300082
HARTINI D. MAMU MIRA MAHMUD 1553741642300003
HARTINI MAKU ANI UTUMA 1060741641300003
HARTINI RAHIM KARSUM RAHIM 5160742646300023
HARTINI SURONOTO, S.Pd ASNA MASPEKE 1749747650300002
HARTITIN DAMA RATNA LAHATI 1137756662300003
HARTJE PAGAU MARU DALUMI 6249736638300013
HARTO HAMZAH UTINA
HARTO HAMZAH UTINA YAMANI INUNU 6739747651200022
HARTOMI DJAFAR AISA ABDULLAH 6446746649200012
HARTON GANI LENSI DODA 3252761665200003
HARTON ISA HAINA HAMZAH 1558754656200003
HARTON MASADU AISA SALIHI 1857749651200002
HARTON MUSA DINCE AHMAD 9352763665200023
HARTON SALEH YUSUF RUSDIN PAKO 0240746648200033
HARTONO HAPSA MONOARFA 0436760661200013
HARTONO HAPSA MONOARFA 8743760661200022
HARTONO ABIDI DATUAGE KARTIN HIKAYA 1557742644200002
HARTONO ALIMIN JASIN FATMA DOMILI
HARTONO ALIMIN JASIN FATMA DOMILI 5253746649200023
HARTONO BATITI SINCE AYUBA 1936746649200002
HARTONO DATAU AISA WARTABONE 8562751653200023
HARTONO H. ALINTI ANIS TUNA 8560760662200032
HARTONO H. ALINTI ANIS TUNA 7552760662200012
HARTONO H.ALINTI ANISI TUNA
HARTONO HAMID ELY MANGOPA 5440751653200012
HARTONO HASAN SARO NOOR 9139748650200013
HARTONO HASAN YANI NURDIN 9537740643200022
HARTONO ISMAIL SARTIN AHMAD 1455752655200003
HARTONO JT MOHI ASIA LALAPA 3738745647200042
HARTONO PANGGI MARYAM KONI 1049754656200003
HARTONO POMALANGO HALIMA PANIGORO 7649739641200012
HARTONO RAHIM DJANGO ISMAIL 1537746647200002
HARTONO YUSUF HATIDJAH PASUT 1862745647200002
HARTOYO A.L SUMA RAUSIA PILA 3038741643200083
HARTOYO SUMA RAUSIA PILA
HARTUTIK(d) ALMARHUMA, SUPARMI 9838747650300022
HARUN ABAS, S.Pd HANO TOME 1041729643200003
HARUN ABDUL MADJID ZENAB NGABITO 1239736639200003
HARUN ABDULLAH DUHE BARUADI 1554732635200002
HARUN ABDURRAHMAN AHMAD HAMRIA G. TALIB 1443746650200003
HARUN ADAM AISA L. HULOPI 1034739641200043
HARUN ALI AMINA KUE 1750727630200002
HARUN ALI MAYSARA HASIRU 1758763664200002
HARUN ALRASYD SAINI MANJADIBAH H. BANGGAI 1835748651200022
HARUN ASWAR DIULI STIEN HW CONO 1445744646200003
HARUN B. DJAFAR ONI MOLE 1037732632200003
HARUN BAGOGA POPALO NOVI TANGGEYAMO 1359737643200003
HARUN DAALIUWA FATMAH BIGA 1453744647200002
HARUN DJ. NUR AISA PONU 1557742642200002
HARUN HAMANI SITI MASING 7238744647200033
HARUN HILALA ADE R POPA 1037748651200003
HARUN HILALA ADE R. POPA 5839748651200042
HARUN HIPPY ONY HUSAIN 0555730632200012
HARUN KIYAI HABIBA MONOARFA 7544741643200043
HARUN L. HUNOWU SARIPAH DATAU 1046731633200003
HARUN LATIF AISARI K. ADAM 8160751654200013
HARUN M. SAMARATI NORMA ERAKU 0448745647200032
HARUN MAHMUD AISA POU 2359743646200013
HARUN MAMU SARI TIHELO 3536738640200003
HARUN NASIR HILUMALO SALMA HASAN 3433741649200002
HARUN NAUE JAMILA ENGAHU 1059730635200003
HARUN NUNE PASAU SARIPA ARMASI 6745744645200002
HARUN S. DAUD AISA DAUD 9756730631200002
HARUN SALEH ZENAB DJAFAR 9538747651200013
HARUN T. IMRAN HAWA NAKI 1137749653200003
HARUN TAHIR NAFSIA MUSTAPA 3433744647200002
HARUN WANTU HARIJAH BAWU 1657726630200002
HARUN YUNUS RTANA DUNGGIO 5642759661200032
HARWAN HUSAIN DAMBU HASIRA HASAN 3239750653200023
HARWATY POLAPA MONU DEHI 5039734636300023
HARYANI BIGA HADJIRAH DATAU 1663750652300002
HARYANTI MANTU YUSRA GOBEL 9738758659300052
HARYANTO RAHIM RENSI ISA 0850753655200022
HARYANTO S.JUSUF NIPO KUBUHI 1548739640200003
HARYATI DOMILI HADIDJAH HARUN
HARYATI HASAN ILWIYAH HASAN 4759753655300022
HARYATI HASIM DOMILI HADIJA HARUN 4637752654300042
HARYATI HUNAWA HAINA MOHUNE 1237745647300003
HARYATI HUSAIN HAMIRA HUKOLINGO 1848750652300002
HARYATI JAHJA RASNAH RAMELI ALMARHUM 7643748650300062
HARYATI JANJA HASANA RAMELI 6440748650300053
HARYATI JUNUS ZAINA HALA 1538749650300002
HARYATI KAABA HAMIRA GUSASI 1636742643300002
HARYATI KAHAR DUNA ADAM MAIRA L BUTOLO 5434746648300042
HARYATI LASULIKA AISA TONGKONOO 1638759660300002
HARYATI MUSTAPA FATMAH MISILU 5948753655300062
HARYATI S. HALAA DJUHURA LAUPODE 5262755659300003
HARYATI YUSUF MOONTI d SAIRA LAI 2959747652300002
HARYON IMRAN SAADIA PILA 1546758661200002
HARYONO DAUD RASUNA PITALU 5539757659200032
HARYONO PANIGORO ROHANA HIOLA 1650756658200002
HARYUN ALWIN ENTE AISA MATAIHU 9151747649200013
HARYUNANINGSI N ATULE YUNINGSI D HAMZAH 8447767667300002
HAS RIANI HAMMA HADIJAH 8347760662300103
HASAM HARUN ERNA SUGA
HASAN P HALIMU 1037733635200003
HASAN .A. MUSA MAIMUN PULANGO 9449741644200002
HASAN A ANTULI HABIBA BANO 4238749651200033
HASAN A. BULA PROU HUNOWU 7559757660200013
HASAN ABDULLAH SALMA KINO BUNTA 1254762664300063
HASAN AHMAD SARIPA 8952736639200012
HASAN AHMAD HAJIRAH MULANGO 1757746649200002
HASAN ALI IBRAHIM HATIJA SUPU 1355746649200003
HASAN BUKE SAADA LAMASIKA 2543730634200013
HASAN DASA NONCE ISA 7753755656200012
HASAN DJAMADI, S.Pd ERNA NGGILU 1556739642200003
HASAN HARUDJI HANO ABDULLAH 1655762663300102
HASAN HARUN ERNA SUGA 0050757660200013
HASAN HASIRU RAMINAH 7861763664200022
HASAN I. DATAU MIN MBUINGA 1546740642200002
HASAN I. YUNUS MUSLAN D. GAGULU 7842751652200012
HASAN I. YUNUS MUSLAN D GAGULU
HASAN IBRAHIM SADI MOLA DODA 1052733635200003
HASAN IKA HABIBA TIOPO 2148726631200003
HASAN INOMBI KARLIN BOTUTIHE 4342762665200013
HASAN ISHAK ENGGOWA YUDIN POLONTOLO 0039760661200033
HASAN IYABU SAMSIA BIMBING 6046761663200023
HASAN IYABU SAMSIA POLAPA
HASAN JUSUF SAWABI SADI 3348725630200003
HASAN KAABA HABIBA BAUSEMU 1557726628200003
HASAN KADIR HIBURA LADJAHI 1150727629200003
HASAN KADIR SAIRA TAHA 1734747651200002
HASAN KADIR, HI. Drs Amina Koniyo (Almh) 1146725629200003
HASAN KAI ROSTIN POLAMOLO 1947730632200002
HASAN KAMBA SALMA UTINA 5558734637200013
HASAN KARNAIN, S.Pd NUWA HABIDJI 1552740641200003
HASAN KASIM SARTIN R HUSNA 9146763666200003
HASAN KONIYO KARSUM ENGAHU 3059740643200023
HASAN KUMAI NONU ANGE 1745736639200002
HASAN MAHABU KARTIN PAKILI 8033759661300033
HASAN MAHMUD FATMAH ADAM 6054726629200003
HASAN MAKUTA RABIA HUSAIN 6946743644200012
HASAN MALAHIKA ZENAB DALI 1947727630200002
HASAN MODANGGU NAHARIA DULANIYO 1648726629200002
HASAN MOHA SAHARIA SUNE 6046764667200003
HASAN MOHAMAD MARYAM UMAR 1446745649200003
HASAN MOHUNGO MARYAM KATILI 4534755657200032
HASAN MUSTAPA KARTIN POTALE 1748747650200002
HASAN MUSTAPA, S.Pd RAPIA DJAMALUDIN 1247736639200003
HASAN N. ANTULI HABIBA BANO 5941749651200042
HASAN NAI JAMAILA HUSAIN 1255731633200003
HASAN NAI DJAMILA HUSAIN
HASAN NUKU PARAHA BASURAPA 7941738640200032
HASAN NUSI TENGO BAGU 1162737638200003
HASAN PAHABU SAPIYA SALEH 8635765667200022
HASAN PALANGGA WASEKUPA 3533751653200033
HASAN PANDEY KURAISIYAH SANGADJI 0643743647200022
HASAN R ISMAIL KARTIN OTULUA 1043757659200023
HASAN R ISMAIL KARTIN OTOLUWA 6439757659200023
HASAN R. ISMAIL KARTIN OTOLUWA
HASAN SABI APIPA SAMULU 9861763665200002
HASAN SAHABU INO IGRISA 9534759661200013
HASAN SAIDI HAISU TALAMU 1535763668200002
HASAN SAPA HASANA DJIKO 1634728631200002
HASAN SUNA TANTU SAUMIRA TANE 0051742644200023
HASAN T AJA AISA ISMAIL 5459739639300003
HASAN TAABI ONSO MUTALIM
HASAN TAABI ONSO MUTALIM 2444758659200013
HASAN TANGAHU AGUSTIN DOHOLIO 8843744646200022
HASAN TIOPO APIPA TANUA 1736731636200002
HASAN TOYITI MARYAM UMAR 1246745649200023
HASAN USMAN MIN BAU 4741757660200002
HASAN USMAN SAIDA ISMAIL 5141751652200003
HASAN USMAN SAIDA ISMAIL 4240751652200013
HASAN YUSUF HALIMA GOBEL
HASAN YUSUF HALIMA FAN GOBEL 3352733633300003
HASANA ADAM HAJANI MIU 1758745648300002
HASANA H. HEMETO, S.AG DJOI DUKALANG 1951750653300002
HASANA MALIK DIDA DUNGGIO 1239755656300033
HASANA MBIUWA SARIPAH NAUE 1636730633300002
HASANA PULUHULAWA AMINA S MULI 1743741642300002
HASANA PUNO ABAS DUWAKO SADULI 3643747650300032
HASANA SAMARANG SEHA HASAN 5433747649300132
HASANA U. MENU SUNI DAIYA KUMAJI
HASANA U. MENU SUNI DAIYA KUMAJI 1357743644300003
HASANAH LATIF HADJARA ALBAKIR 3439753655300033
HASANAH POTALE AISA ABAS 1840741642300002
HASANAH YUSUF NETTY TALUE NASARU 3144726627300013
HASANATI H. DAMA HAINA TANTU 9733748649300002
HASANIA BAGU KOSONG 8147739640300033
HASANIA PARAMATA HADIDJAH KAIDAH 1542740642200003
HASANIA T. KAU UPE YASIN 1639734635300002
HASANUDDIN K. ARIF SALMA SIBI 1648739642200002
HASANUDDIN YUNUS HANIPA ISMAIL 1040736638200003
HASANUDIN HABI SARJE TAHIR 8161754655200003
HASANUDIN LAMADAJU ASURA MANTALI 8958763666200002
HASANUDIN MOBONGGI MINTJE HILUMALO 1945736638200002
HASBULLAH HUSAIN HIPPY MARTHA TANDI BONDON 1437759661200003
HASDA TOONAU SINTJE VAN GOBEL 1456753656300003
HASDI H. BASIR HAWANG BIDUNG
HASDI H. BASIR HAWANG BIDUNG 5940761663200012
HASDIANTY LAGINTA HAPASI ABDULWAHID 4256760663300003
HASDIATI MOHI DINCE ARSYAD 6140765667300043
HASHURIA AMIN Hj. NORMA 9942752654300052
HASIM WA HAME 1059745648200003
HASIM BAKARI DJAMILA POU 5542738641200043
HASIM MERTOSONO RAHMA KABADIKAN 3540753656200003
HASIM OLII ASIA GANI 1657757660200002
HASIM PAKAYA YUSDA LAKOPI 8055750651200003
HASIM RIFAI SALMA SURONOTO 5350746650200013
HASIRU MUHI HANO LAMADAU 6238745649200023
HASJAYADI HJ. HELMI 4740754655200022
HASJIRAN A. BIN ABTO HAPSA SANGGER 2144746649200003
HASKINDA SAID BOBIHU MARTIN DJAFAR 3652748650300072
HASLINA AMUDA HADIDJAH TAHIR 3144743646300063
HASLINDA ABDJUL HAPSAH SULEMAN 1733750651300002
HASLINDA HAMID AISA S HAMID 6734758660300012
HASLINDA KATILI BUATRY HULOPI 5455759660300032
HASLINDA MANTO HADAIYAH HAMZAH 2538742643300043
HASLINDA RAUF, A.Ma.Pd NIU ABDULLAH 1258742644300003
HASLINDA S. ABAY, Dra M.TANGKUDUNG. ALM 1557741645300002
HASMA MARUF SEHA ADIKO
HASMA MARUF SEHA ADIKO 8842734635300012
HASMARI INAKU HAPISAH LIMONU 1945730632300002
HASMI ADAM MONU HAIRIA HASAN 8661746649300012
HASMIA ISMAIL DIANA TALAMATI 1934745647300002
HASMIA RAJAK NDOBANGO JAUHARI 5343744645300003
HASMIATI AKUBA KADAI NY. TANO KADIR 6047747652300003
HASMIATI DJ. MASILU SMIANTI NUR 1840743645300012
HASMIATI IS NGABIU RENI YUSUF 4059753655300053
HASMIDAR HJ. SITTI HAWANG 4863759659300002
HASMIN HAWA HUNOWU
HASMIN HAWA HUNOWU 0952762664200012
HASMIN ABAS RUKMIN SAPII 9251760662300083
HASMIN ARSYAD HAMIDAH YASIN 5653734635300002
HASMIN BUNGI, S.Pd AMINAH 1634746648200002
HASMIN GANI RENI DJAKARIA 1860743646300002
HASMIN HUNAWA RANI KASIM 1653741643300002
HASMIN HUSAIN HAWA PALILATI 7950754657300002
HASMIN JUSUF GANU ERAKU 1446746649300002
HASMIN JUSUF GANO DJ ERAKU
HASMIN JUSUF GANO DJ ERAKU
HASMIN K ISHAK HAWA HABUGE 5838763665300022
HASMIN KAI SAERA MATOHA 0559748650300062
HASMIN KAMANA KEKU MANTU 1355736638300003
HASMIN P. WOLINELO AMINAH LATADA 1533750651200002
HASMIN PAKAYA HADIDJA PANTU 1445752655300003
HASMIN SALAM ROSTIN KATILI 5052749653300003
HASMIN UKI ALMH.HAMIRA I. ADAM 5749764665300042
HASMIN WOLINELO HALIMA Y. ABDJUL 8834767668300032
HASMITA BARUWADI MINITJE DJAFAR 4042745648300043
HASMIYAH LAMADJU MARIO KARIM 3547738640300043
HASMIYATI MAHABU ANIFA BAKARI 6846739642300012
HASMIYATI MUSA DUDA MARYAM T SALAM 2247746650300013
HASMIYATI MUSA DUDA MARYAM SALAM
HASMIYATI TAIKI HAFSAH BAHUWA 6934760662300032
HASMUN BASIRUN FATMA PAKAYA 0860763664300052
HASMUN KADIR 7638754656300042
HASMUN MOBONGGI MINTJE HILUMALO 1863739639300002
HASMUN TAMBIPI SORFIN SALEH 2035739641300003
HASNA A. BOUTY NAWARI KADJIM 1044743644300003
HASNA A. TULI DORLIN IBRAHIM 1441754656300003
HASNA A.LASENA SARCE S.LASENA 3839762664300052
HASNA ABAS MARYAM PATAMANI 1160750652300113
HASNA ABAS MARYAM PATAMANI
HASNA ABAS DJAFAR HADIDJAH PAGO 1448750651300002
HASNA ABAS, A.MA.PD HALIMA TUNA 1049740642300003
HASNA ABDAN AISA IBRAHIM 7554758660300022
HASNA ABDULLAH SALMA KINO BUNTA
HASNA ABDULLAH NUR UMAR 3446745650300002
HASNA ADAM NOU WAHIDJI 1959725628300002
HASNA ADIPU HAMIDA YUSUF 2750738639300032
HASNA AHMAD RABIA MAKUTA 2034731633300003
HASNA AHMAD MAHMUD DINTJE BULLA 0955747649300052
HASNA ALIMULAH LIN PATEDA 4936738640300062
HASNA ALIMULAH LIN PATEDA 7738738640300032
HASNA ALIWU LAHUO RATNA D MALIKI 7338746649300033
HASNA AMIN TAPA AIDA P. AHUTE 1359746649300003
HASNA AMU TARWIYAH SURONOTO 5836748651300042
HASNA ANO KADARI AIMARI NUSI 1056751653300053
HASNA ANTU AMINAH ABDUMAIN 9042727630300003
HASNA ASMU TARWIYAH SURONOTO 0836748651300032
HASNA B. DJAILANI ZENAB BATA 1341744648300003
HASNA B.SULEMAN MIKO P.HAKIM 5453753655300022
HASNA BAGU HADJIRAH BAGI 3459726629300002
HASNA BASIRU SUMI TALIBANA 8358750653300003
HASNA BASIRU SUMITALIBANA
HASNA BOBIHU 0237748651300053
HASNA BOTUTIHE MASI PAKAYA 8542747651300013
HASNA DAHUMU HAJIRA LAHAY 7461760661300053
HASNA DALI FATMA DALI
HASNA DALI FATMA DALI 1759732634300002
HASNA DAMISI RAPI HASAN 1557750652300003
HASNA DATAU DINO LAPANANDA DAUD 1652739642300002
HASNA DAUD ZOHRA ADAM 3640753654300032
HASNA DJAFAR AISYAH YASSIN 1535729632300002
HASNA DJUNAID DJAURA WARTABONE 1950729631300002
HASNA DJURI, Dra SITY HAWA UMAR 1055736637300003
HASNA G. POLAMOLO TAHERA KAU 2644765666300002
HASNA GANI RABIA ADAM 1651736639300002
HASNA GANI SAERAH IBRAHIM
HASNA GOBEL SUUDI ABDUL GANI 1638740642300002
HASNA GOIYO RAINA DJAILANI 1943754665300002
HASNA GUSASI SURYANI A. MABUNGA 1542759661300003
HASNA HAKIM SALMA YUSUF 3035737639300003
HASNA HARMAIN MODJIBA ABAS 1154742643300003
HASNA HARUN MISNAWATY ADAM 9162758660300043
HASNA HASAN RUMI ULAMA 3035744646300033
HASNA HULUMANGO APIPA USMAN 1038730631300003
HASNA HUMOLA ROHANA NIKMAD 1453755656300002
HASNA I. DJAFAR, A.MA NOU DUYO 1149726627300003
HASNA IBRAHIM RUSIANA OLII 3633752655300002
HASNA IBRAHIM AMINA H. UNA 1241757659300003
HASNA IBRAHIM, S.Pd SAIRA ADAM 1053745647300003
HASNA IDRIS SALAMI URBUBIAH 1342730632300003
HASNA INAKU SOI NENTO 1644729632300002
HASNA ISA KARSUM WAHIYA 1152743645300003
HASNA ISHAK HADI DJA AMAI 1344755657300033
HASNA JUNUS HAPSA DAKO 1655738641300002
HASNA KALEPO NORY LASULIKA 1441744648300003
HASNA KASIM AIDA ABDULLAH 1638762663300002
HASNA KASIM SAADIA KASIM 2359746648300003
HASNA KASIM HAMIDA MAHMUD 1556739642300003
HASNA LAIYA RUSNI NUSI 4948751654300002
HASNA LATIF ASRIA PAKAYA 6254760662300083
HASNA LATIF SABUDI HABIBA G KIMATI
HASNA LIHAWA MISDARNI ILAHUDE 0538753655300022
HASNA LIHAWA MISDARNI ILAHUDE
HASNA LIHAWA HADIJA S.SAHI 1436754656300032
HASNA LIHU HAWAISYAH PULUHULAWA 3155736636300003
HASNA MADJID,S.P.di SUMARNI BAGULU 0042759660300023
HASNA MAKU RENI BAWU 5251755657300083
HASNA MARDJUN INKO HASAN 1952760661300002
HASNA MARDJUN INKO HASAN
HASNA MOHAMAD RUAIDA BOUTI 6461739640300012
HASNA MOHAMAD(d) FATMAH MAHAHIKA 8252746648300033
HASNA MOHAMAD(d) FATMAH MALAHIKA 4752746648300052
HASNA MOHI, A.Ma.Pd DJARIA LAYA 1252736638300003
HASNA MOHULAI NGO AISARI MADA 1538740642300002
HASNA MOO HAMO MOWUU 1462737638300002
HASNA MOOWAGO RABIA DUDULINGO 7142745649300003
HASNA MUNDJI SAMU ABDUL 1436735636300003
HASNA N O0LII NURU BUDE 7935747648300022
HASNA N. BATUE ZENAB HARUN 5250756658300093
HASNA NADJAMUDDIN SINDA TAMILI 1944739640300002
HASNA NAPU SITI KAMARIA RAWUNG 1353746648300053
Hasna Nasaru Aisa Antu 0463756657300062
HASNA NIATI AISARI ENTENGO 3447745648300023
HASNA NINI ASNA AHMAD 4834757658300052
HASNA NUSI TOBO MATANA 8036743643300003
HASNA OHI HASN DJAITA 3534751654300012
HASNA OLII NURU TUNE 2957744647300042
HASNA ORGOL ROSTINA BUTOLO 1849740642300002
HASNA PADE HASANA DUBAILI 3741734637300012
HASNA PAKAJA RIANA TOMELO 1560737639300002
HASNA PAKAYA HANICE TANE 9335762664300013
HASNA PAKAYA HAWA S. PAKAYA 2737758661300022
HASNA POLOHI KARUNIA MASULILI 2047749651300143
HASNA R. WALANGADI BERTIN KALALU 1760732635300002
HASNA RAKIB UZLAN A. HARUN 1663751652300002
HASNA RAUF AISA ALI 5239756658300063
HASNA RAUF AISA ALI 4249756658300043
HASNA S. WANTU FATMAH DEHI 9851743646300032
HASNA SULEMAN KARSUM HULOPI 3142759661300053
HASNA SYARIFUDIN TIEN HABIBIE 6642743646300062
HASNA TADU SAANIA WARDAM 1743745648200002
HASNA TAIDI MASMIN AHMAD 1460757660300003
HASNA TALALU RAFLIN DUKALANG 0133757658300033
HASNA TALANI HINDI POLIHITO 1647735636300002
HASNA TANGAHU MARTIN UMAR 1237735637300003
HASNA THAIB SAELA HASIM 2435739642300002
HASNA TUNA IDA DANGKUA 1747727630300002
HASNA USMAN ROSDIANA NGILA 8156740641300043
HASNA USMAN FATMA TOMAYAHU 1538764668300002
HASNA UTI NANO HIDAKO 3455741643300012
HASNA UTI HANO HIDAKO
HASNA UTINA SAIRA GINTULANGI 0545747649300022
HASNA VAN GOBEL ASIA MALEMO 2533754656300003
HASNA Y. OTTO AISA DIKO 1345731634300003
HASNA YUSUF PANEO MARIANI HIDA 2859759661300022
HASNA ZAKARIA SALMA ZAKARIA 5845747651300002
HASNA ZEES SALEHA M. OLII 1337749651300003
HASNA ZEES ACE ISHAK 0759742643300032
HASNAH BUMULO MUSNA HUSAIN 1559750652300002
HASNAH BUMULO MUSNA HUSAIN
HASNAH DJAMIL AISYAH DJALIL 6243759660300023
HASNAH GANI SAERAH IBRAHIM
HASNAH GANI, S.Pd SAERAH IBRAHIM 5159751652300023
HASNAH HALID SALMA LIHU 1558748648300003
HASNAH JANIS HIOLA ZENAB AHMAD 1341746649300003
HASNAH K. TAMOLA HAYATI SALEH 2462741642300012
HASNAH LATIEF SUMI MORION 4645736637300032
HASNAH LATIF SABUDI HABIBA G. KIMATI 4538747649300082
HASNAH LATIF SABUDI HABIBA .G.KIMATI 7834747649300092
HASNAH MAHMUD ALMARHUMAH ISOMO SUNGE 8461733635300013
HASNAH MAHMUD HADIJA YUSUF 6835743646300042
HASNAH MANAN TAIPA ALAM 1449737638300002
HASNAH R. RAHIM SPdI AISA K.ISMAIL 8638750652300052
HASNAH RAMLI RAHIM AISA K ISMAIL 9935750652300052
HASNAWATI A. TAHIDJI SIANE MOODUTO 0552745648300032
HASNAWATI AHMAD HJ. ST HANIAH TENRENG 4746749651300042
HASNAWATI B. DAI MURSALI PILOMONU 1152747649300003
HASNAWATI B. PAKUNA H. MONIRA DATAU 9141751653300043
HASNAWATI H. ABDULLAH MARIYONO UMAR 1548749651300053
HASNAWATI H. ABDULLAH MARINO UMAR
HASNAWATI PIANUS LINTJE BADU 1938750650300002
HASNAWATI PONGOLINGOA MARYAM KUDU 1849744647300002
HASNAWATI SUKE SUWARNI SUNE 1350756658300003
HASNAWATY ABDULLAH IDA SUPU 9349757659300043
HASNAWATY DJAMIL HADIJAH HALID 1553742642300003
HASNAWIA RASJIDI KARTINI NURHAMIDIN 6353752654300033
HASNI WAHARENA
HASNI 3845764666300032
HASNI A. KOBANDAHA SAMSIA GOBEL 2533754655300002
HASNI A. MOPANGGA SUARTIN MOPANGGA 1857754665300002
HASNI A.M. KASSA AISARI S. ALI 1146740642300003
HASNI ABDULLAH RANI SOLEMAN 9433748646300002
HASNI ABDULLAH AISA TANIYO 3546746649300032
HASNI ABDULLAH RANI SOLEMAN
HASNI ABDULLAH AISA TANIYO
HASNI ADAM LATIPA B. ADAM 1837745647300112
HASNI BANTALI,S.Pd USIA IBRAHIM 1163737635300003
HASNI BIAHIMO HAPDA BOTUTIHE 1749733635300002
HASNI BIYA NURJANA POMAHIYA 7748749652300022
HASNI D POLUTU RAPI LAYA 7540746649300053
HASNI D.POLUTU RAPI LAIYA 5144746649300083
HASNI DATAU HADIJAH ANI 9949762663300042
HASNI DAY SANIKO GAIB 5945735637300012
HASNI DUKA SAIMA AUNA 0262758660300043
HASNI DUKALANG SALIHA WANTU 3650757659300032
HASNI EYATO NONCE ALI 2942743646300002
HASNI GUNIBALA HAPSA YAHYA 5042749651300153
HASNI HADJU LISMAWATI TUWALU 9240757660300013
HASNI HASAN, S.Pd RUMI BAALIKU 1462745646300002
HASNI HUDJI BAINA MADJEGU 1446737638300002
HASNI HUMOLUNGO DIMA RACHMAN 1435747650300003
HASNI HUSAIN ASIYA SAHRAIN 1559732635300003
HASNI HUSAIN POPALO DJANIBA MOMIYO 1849741643300002
HASNI IBRAHIM RAIMA ABDULLAH 1352764665300003
HASNI IBRAHIM MARYAM PUKA 1240737638300003
HASNI IBRAHIM ALM.ANNA DUNGGA 0457742643300042
HASNI ISA WALIDA DODA 1551736637300003
HASNI ISHAK BINO KALAMA 2940755659300002
HASNI ISMAIL TENO UMAR ALMARHUMAH 2443731633300012
HASNI ISMAIL SARTIN AHMAD 9346746648300023
HASNI ISMAIL TENO UMAR 1433731633300023
HASNI K. ALINTI ROSPIN BAGUE 8857765666300052
HASNI KADIR SUMAILA ZENAB B. RIBUNU 1163750652300003
HASNI KENCANAWATY RIVAL Dra RAPIAH BAHOE 8738761662300052
HASNI KILO 8443763665300083
HASNI KUMISI MBUI DETI 1060742642300003
HASNI LAHILOTE DARNISA BINTELA 3342762665300033
HASNI LAIYA RUSNI NUSI
HASNI LIHAWA SAIRA DINGO 9337750652300053
HASNI LUKMAN AISARI SUAIB 2463760661300042
HASNI LUNETO RUI ALI 5337743644300113
HASNI LUNETO RUMI ALI 8842743644300082
HASNI MAHABU SAHARA MAHABU 8543758658300002
HASNI MAKSUM HADIDJAH ANGGOWA 1863744646300002
HASNI MOHAMAD ALM. SAMA GUSASI 3337740640300013
HASNI MUSA HAIRA LUKMAN 0455759660300062
HASNI NAPEO NIKO TILOLA 8835753653300002
HASNI OLII SALMA AKUNE 4247747650300073
HASNI PADUNGGALA KARTIN KANGO 4448763665300032
HASNI PADUNGGALA KARTIN KANGO
HASNI PATAMANI MARYAM HULALUNGGI
HASNI PATAMANI MARYAM HULALUNGGI 3546754654300003
HASNI PAUDI USISA 1562746647300003
HASNI POLAMOLO 0038760661300093
HASNI PUYO AISA BOUTE 1939753663300002
HASNI R. NALE SULI N. DIDIPU 5261741642300063
HASNI RAHMOLA 7941750652300022
HASNI SUGA JAINA HUNAWA 1461761662300003
HASNI T. IGIRISA SILPALA SUPU
HASNI T.IGIRISA SILPAYA SUPU 9346747650300033
HASNI TALANI HINDI POLIHITO 1836737640300002
HASNI TOBUTO HASIDA DETUAGE 1737731633300002
HASNI TUI MARYAM NATUWA 2134754658300003
HASNIA JAFAR HARISA PATUTI 1434747649300002
HASNIAH DUKALANG RAFLIN NOHO 7546764665300022
HASNIATI, S.Pd WA SABIAH 1433755656300003
HASNITA I. KAKOE URU TUNA 1340743643300003
HASNITA NURKAMIDEN SATINA NURKAMIDEN 1858753655300002
HASNIYAR J. ENGI FATMAH ENTENGO 1337745648300003
HASNOTO ARBIE HADIAH MUSA 1735739641200002
HASNUN BUKOTING JALIHA BUKOTING 1563747650300003
HASPIATI ISHAK HAPSA. SAPII 1446767669300003
HASPIATY LAGINTA HAPASI ABDUL WAHID 1442753655300002
HASPIN ABD. ALBAKIR KATRINA DJOU
HASPIN ABDULLAH JAYA KATRINA DJOU 4856753654300042
HASPIN SALEH ABAIDATA FATMA SULEMAN 2254746648300053
HASPRY JS BUHUNGO HASANAH ABAS 1653730632300002
HASRA D.PATILA FATMAH K.UNA 1446742644300002
HASRA HUSAIN HADIDJA SULEMAN 2152742643300073
HASRA IBRAHIM JANU INRAHIM 7359762665300003
HASRA KADIR RUAIDA P SUMA 1257761664300003
HASRA TAU TOLANGO MUSTAPA 0634762663300042
HASRAT IBRAHIM MAIMUNA MUSTAPA 2756757658300002
HASRAT MAELE MONU LAHAY 1437744646300002
HASRAT TANGAHU AISAH MAKSUD 1533728629300002
HASRATIN ABUSAMA DJASMIN KUENSE 6245762665300003
HASRIA BAGUJE AINARI ISRA 1450740643300003
HASRIANI J MOHAMAD JAMILA SAHMALA 9239753654300033
HASRIN AHMAD MUN MALAKA 2133746650300013
HASRIN AKE ANIYAH LAMASALI 8948761663300032
HASRIN SAIDO HANI SALEH 5534742642300003
HASRIN SAIDO HANI SALEH 6544742642300012
HASRIN T SULEMAN JAHARA S LAMATENGGO 6746758660300062
HASRIN ZULKARNAIN MARYAM PAKAYA 1056748650300003
HASRITA IBRAHIM AMINA ALIM 1446748651300023
HASRITA MATAIHU SUMIATY ANWAR 6545743646300033
HASTARITA BAKARI AYSARI A. HAMJATI 1154757657300003
HASTATI MARYAM BUNTU ISMAIL 9349758659300023
HASTATI IBRAHIM HADIYAH AHMAD, ALM 1654739640300002
HASTATY SUMAGA, Dra MASTERI NGABITO (ALM) 1650732633300002
HASTIAN T.ADAM HAPNI NENTO 2238759660300043
HASTIN ABDUL NOU ABDUL 0435742644300033
HASTIN BUKE MARYAM TALIMBANA 4942746647300012
HASTIN H LAUDENGI KARTIN MANTU 2944757657300002
HASTIN H. MALAHEDI DJAMILA ZAIN 0453754656300033
HASTIN HAMUNTA DJARIA KODE 4051753655300023
HASTIN JOU UMISA ATUWOLO 1344737640300003
HASTIN L. ASI HADIJAH KATILI 7435749650300003
HASTIN LAHMUTU HADIDJAH LAHAMUTU 2457750652300032
HASTIN MASIONU SULE SAMAUN 1641745647300002
HASTIN RAUF, S.Pd AISA ALI 1455762662300003
HASTIN S. TUU SAHRINA M DETUAGE 9662759660300032
HASTIN YASMIN ISMAIL DJENAB DJAFAR 1554753657300002
HASTINAH LASIDO RUGAIYA NENTO 5842744646300072
HASTUTI AHMAD FIEN NASILA 8644752653300032
HASTUTI DARISE TENI KAHARU 7552759661300043
HASTUTI HAIRUN NON M. AMRAIN 9435754655300012
HASTUTI HASAN 0552762663300102
HASTUTI IMRAN HAMID, S.Pd AISA G. HAMIO 3554753655300012
HASTUTI K. PIANUS FATMAH POTALE 1433751653300002
HASTUTI K.(d) ALMARHUMAH SUPARMI 6838747650300022
HASTUTI L. NANI ZUBAOIDA PALALU 1962748651300002
HASTUTI MOOTALU MAIMUN B MOOHE 8934759661300042
HASTUTI MOPANGGA SATRIN B DAI 9434760660300012
HASTUTI MOPANGGA SATRIN B DAI 2533760660300012
HASTUTI ODJA ASNAH AHMAD 1445751652300002
HASTUTI PANIGORO HASNA MOKODOMPIS 1435746649300003
HASTUTI RADJULANI 3262745647300063
HASTUTI S. SALEH ASMA PATENA 1459751654300003
HASTUTI SUAIBA GANI SARINDA TALIB
HASTUTI SUAIBA GANI SARINDA TALIB 1439762664300053
HASTUTI SUAIBA GANI SARINDA TALIB 3043762664300023
HASTUTI SULEMAN MARYAM ISMAIL 9560764665300012
HASTUTI TAHIR DANSI KIRAMAN 1250766666300003
HASTUTI UMAR MARDIANA DODA 1445738640300002
HASTUTI UMAR NON ALI 7936761662300102
HASTUTI Y.PAKAYA MARYAM PULUHULAWA 3334760662300053
HASTUTI YUSUF ADAM RINCE TOOLINGO 8456762663300042
HASTUTIY IDRUS ZAKARIA ARINA IGRISA 2556760661300003
HASTUTY MALIKU PATRIA HUNTOJUNGO 2635751653300002
HASTUTY NAPU MAIMUN RIFAI 1652738639300032
HASTUTY SK. POMALINGO NELIS Z. TULIS 1350752654300003
HASWANTI, S.Pd SITTILAAH 2560757658300042
HASYIM GANI AMINAH DJUFRI 4556742644200012
HASYIM LAKORO HADIJAH BAID 3839747649200042
HASYIM SALEH LIHU DJINO MOITO 1562743647200003
HASYUN ZAKARIA MAIMUNA IBRAHIM 5940751653200032
HATIM BADU PAKUNA MONIRA DATAU 1960756658300002
HATIM HASAN SAMNARI DJAFAR 1461744646300002
HATIM MOKODENSEHO YULIN SINUBU
HATIM MOKODENSENO YULIN SINUBU 1537750655300003
HATIM UMARA HARI ABAY 1346750652300003
HATIMA BABUNGA DJARIA LADIKU (ALM) 2739747649300062
HAURIA ADAM KASUMI ISHAK 1944730631300002
HAURIA ADAM MIMUN PANTO 1344740643300003
HAURIA HARUN ONJO RUNI DJANNATI 6938752654300062
HAURIA K BOTUTIHE OCE SULEMAN
HAURIA K BOTUTIHE 7163744647300033
HAURIA PANIGORO DJARIA MAHMUD 1841730635300002
HAURIA SINO MARIYANA RAJAK 3044737639300043
HAVID ABUBAKAR DJAMA YUNUS 3437754656200023
HAVID KASIM ROSA SAIDI 2049738641200023
HAWA SAPIAH 3742750651300032
HAWA A. MANAN JAHARA YUNUS 5744752654300062
HAWA ABDULLAH SAIDA NEU 2545727629300002
HAWA HINTA RUM H PATEDA 1842732635300002
HAWA HULOPI AISA KUNE 1756764666300012
HAWA HUSAIN MARYAM LADJI 1554742644300003
HAWA IBRAHIM KANU IRI P. USMAN 4036750652300003
HAWA KADIR SAIRA DJUNUBI 2244745647300003
HAWA KARIM AISA DULU 2244727629300003
HAWA MAHMUD TINE FATMAH ADAM 1840744648300002
HAWA MUHARAM AMINA POLUMUDUYO 1342744648300013
HAWA P. DUHENGO HASNA ABUBA 1753744648300002
HAWA P. EYATO, S.PD SAWU HANI 1247756658300003
HAWA PANOGORO KHADIJA KUU 3337759661300113
HAWA PULUHULAWA HAJIRA LAIMA 0936728630300012
HAWA R HARUN HADJIJA B. LEBI 5952747651300002
HAWA R. HARUN HAJIJA B LEBI 4961747651300002
HAWA R. MOHAMAD NONO WATINI 1547726630300003
HAWA RADJI MARYAM MUSA 1736726627300002
HAWA SINGGU USULU ALI 6140732634300033
HAWA SINGGU USULU ALI
HAWA SULEMNA HANTAI SAHARINA KASIM 7837750653300012
HAWA TAIDI AISA NTUNA 3544729630300013
HAWA UTIA SENGO MATANI (ALMARHUM) 1541743647300003
HAWA YATU KAMARIA POLAMOLO 1251727629300003
HAWA YULINDA MASUDIN SALMUN LASALUTU 5942755657300042
HAWAI KASIM SAIDA MAU 1440735638300002
HAWAISA HARAS HADJALI HUNTALA 3147731634300033
HAWARIA A. HULANTA SARIPA HASAN
HAWARIA A. HULANTA SARIPA HASAN 1452742645300002
HAWARIA DINI IBRAHM HAJARA MARPATI 1458747651300002
HAWARIA ISHAK HARISA IDRUS 2841741645300002
HAWARIA KADIR HALIMAH ALPASAH 2938730632300002
HAWARIA LAPAANI NAFIRA JUSUF 1735744649300002
HAWARIA LASENA CUU POMALANGO 5438762664300083
HAWARIA LATIF SANOE MUHRIDJA 1946736638300002
HAWARIA SALEH HADIAH NENO 1539738641300023
HAWARIA SULEMAN ERNA MUKMIN 1543762664300043
HAWARIA UTINA RABIA LATIF 2835756659300022
HAWARIA YAHYA SAHARUDIN ALI 0033747651300023
HAWARITSYA ADAM ROSDIN MALATANI 4251743644300033
HAWARIYA JUMRAN MOINI DJAHIYA 1235742644300003
HAWARNI RENU LATORONG 0055752654300033
HAWARNI Y K NTAU NORMA TULIYABU 2556741644300012
HAWASNI LANYA AMINA BAU 1854737639300002
HAWIYA SIKILI AISA ANGIO 1238736639300003
HAWIYAH HARUN RUNI DJANNATI 1652748650300002
HAWIYAH MALABALI SARIPA NUR 1040735636300003
HAYANI AMINI 1746756658300072
HAYAT WA NIKA 1247754658200003
HAYATI WA BEEBE 1152757660300003
HAYATI A. ETANGO SITI HUSAIN 3744741642300052
HAYATI AKUBA ADAM MBUINGA LAKORO 1135747650300033
HAYATI BAKARI ELLY AGUS 1554744666300003
HAYATI BARUADI AGUSTIN LALA 0436764665300072
HAYATI CARADE NUPMIN HEMUTO 0849756657300032
HAYATI DATAU AISA DATAU 1340746648300003
HAYATI DUNGGIO, A.MD.PD NONA RAUF 1550739641300003
HAYATI H SUBU SARIPA YUNUS 1857733635300002
HAYATI HARUN TAHERA GOBEL 1542747650300002
HAYATI HASAN NAHRIA HANTUWA 5535754657300003
HAYATI HASAN PANGO HADIJAH HUMOLUNGO 2943745648300002
HAYATI IBRAHIM MIOLO FATMAH TOLINGGI 2444738640300002
HAYATI IDRUS RASUNA AIR MAS 6960750653300002
HAYATI LAGINDA RAHIMA LAMENDATU 3452758661300002
HAYATI PODUNGGE SUMURIA PUA 3534759658300002
HAYATI PODUNGGE SUMURIA PUA
HAYATI POTUTU NAIM OTOLUWA 4754740641300022
HAYATI R KUDE ASIA NENTO 6162758660300043
HAYATI R PUANA 2856759660300102
HAYATI R. LAKAJO SAADA HUSAIN 9556742644300032
HAYATI SAUWAL MOOMIN LAILU 3746746650300022
HAYDA PANTU DJUMILA 1863757658300002
HAYDAR LAMASAY ROSTIYATI LAMANASA 0249761663300073
HAYINUN IS MAMU HADIDJAH KAI 1335754656300003
HAYRATI PODUNGGE SUMURIA PUA 1946753654300002
HAYUN RAHIM PATRIA G AKUTU 2936757659300092
HAYUN S PIPII AIDA PIPII 5141742646200023
HAZRIAH HASIRU, S.Pd MAIMUNA LIPUTO 2045746649300003
HEDI PAPENDANG WARNI SENDUK 1063754657200003
HEKMIN EKAWATI SRI SUESTRININGSIH 9549762663300023
HEKSON IBRAHIM MUDJO ADUDU 1461739643200013
HEKSON IBRAHIM MUDJO ADUDU
HELCO HUMONGGIO FARIDA LAUNI 7535760661300092
HELDA ANSIK SALMI LONDA 1939759658300002
HELDA DUNGGIO WARNI KARIM 1943761663300072
HELDA IDEN MANOPO DJANIBA ARSYAD 6233748649300003
HELDA KAMARU MARYAM ANWAR 2937751652300062
HELDA KARIM HARUN TIEN HUWOYONS 0543753654300052
HELDA PAKAYA HALIMA HEMUTO 5857759661300042
HELDA SY. KASMI SALMIA SAKUR 1441765666300002
HELDA USMAN SINCE DALANGGO 0248765666300023
HELDAWATI SALIM POLAPA RUKMINA VAN GOBEL 9448749651300032
HELDAWATI SALIM POLAPA AMINA VAN GOBEL
HELDAWATY ARSYAD SAIRA ARSYAD 2337744647300003
HELDI BUHANG USDI TALABAN 1655744647300002
HELDI IGIRISA AISYIAAH BANO 6042755658300003
HELDI YUNUS LISNA WATI NAWAI 2036764665300023
HELEN RAHMAWATIMARALI LILI NOHO LAKORO 7949762663300062
HELENA BADU EMI KASIM 1759762663300082
HELENA BADU EMI KASIM
HELENA GAGULU MINU DEHI 1535743644300003
HELENA KAKOE SUMI LUAWO 8034738640300043
HELENA KAKOE SUMI LUAWO 2539738640300032
HELINA AHMAD HAMIRA DAI 9452760662300002
HELLY WARTABONE RIANCE HASAN 0452763664300042
HELMI HASNI ARBIE 1547739641300003
HELMI DUNGGIO HADIDJAH KADIR 3352761662300023
HELMI HIKAYAH ASNA DAMA 1360762663300033
HELMI HILIMI FATMAH SALIKO 7440761662300022
HELMI HUWATA TENI ISMAIL 4747763666300012
HELMI K.ABDUL RADIMA USMAN TALIB 6661766667300012
HELMI LAUBANA SARIA KADIL 0552759662300013
HELMI MOPOLIU HASTIN MODILI 1256764666300013
HELMI NGADI SUHARNI HUSAIN 2436756658300033
HELMI PATAMANI HANGGAO LAHIBU 4452748651300023
HELMI RAHMOLA MANO PULUHULAWA 2057758660200043
HELMI UMAR HADIYAH KARAMA 9947749652200022
HELMIYANTI TALAMATI SYAMSIAH KIYAI 1552752653300003
HELMY BUDIYANTO MIOLO HAYATI IBRAHIM MIOLO 5850763664200022
HELMY LUPOJO, Dra DJATINA MAMONTO 1552747649300003
HELMY SULEMAN YUSNA IPANGO 7655761662300072
HELNI SALEH FATMAH YUSUF 3454740640300003
HELNI TOWALU SARTIN UMAR 3944753655300072
HELNI TOWALU SARTIN UMAR 0538753655300043
HELNI YAHYA SUNARTIN TOWALU 1050763665300003
HELPIN DIYATA RAIS ULIYANI 3651759661300012
HELPIN MUTONENG, S.Pd HERMINA DALENDING 9035750651300003
HELPIN NUNU HUSDA LAYUHIBU 2654757659300012
HELTI USMAN KARSUM SALAM 7158765666300013
HELVAN WULUNGO HANI SUNE 5558762664300022
HELVAN WULUNGO HANI SUNE
HELVI MUSTAPA ABAS SUWARNI MOHAMAD 1137753655300063
HELY MUDA SANIYA MAYANG 1237758666300003
HEMI ABDUL RADIMA USMAN 3661766667300012
HENDARA ABDULLAH SUTJE MANTO
HENDARA S LASALENG AISA 2140762663200023
HENDRA ABDULLAH SUTJE MANTO 1550756658200033
HENDRA ABUBAKAR HADJIRA SULEMAN 4155755657200013
HENDRA AMRAIN DINCE MOHI 8456761663200003
HENDRA BITO SALMA APUADJI 3353751653200023
HENDRA HASAN ERLIS MONOARFA 3747766667200002
HENDRA HASAN AMNA KARIM 9842765666200012
HENDRA LASALENG HALIPA TIMUMU 7140762663200023
HENDRA MOHULAINGO SURIYATI AMATI 1434759661200003
HENDRA MONOARFA MAKADIJA PAKAYA 7034755657200013
HENDRA SAPUTRA S. ADIKA HARTIN HIKAYA S.Pd 1841761665200002
HENDRA SAPUTRA S.ADIKO HARTIN HIKAYA S.Pd 6237761663200023
HENDRA SUSANTO IIS SUMIRAHATI 3446766667200003
HENDRA TALIB MIN TALIB
HENDRA TALIB MIN TALIB 6959763665200032
HENDRA WIJAYA ISA JEANE MOKODONGAN 1350761662200003
HENDRA Y. UPING ZUBAIDAH LAHMUTU 1352756658200003
HENDRAWATI A. THAIB TRINUR ZAKARIA 1458757658300002
HENDRAWATI H. AMBEDA ROSTIN MARJO 6454760661300023
HENDRAWATI IBRAHIM NURDINA LATENA 1741759661300062
HENDRI DJUNU WIRDA MOHI DILO 5756742645200002
HENDRIANTO KUSOMO ODOS 9444759661200023
HENDRIANTO KUSUMO ODOS 4445759661200033
HENDRIK JUSUF RUSDIN H PAKO
HENDRIK ABDJUL NAPISA MOHAMMAD 0337763665200013
HENDRIK ABUBAKAR MIRA TANTU 7155755656200003
HENDRIK DAMISI DJARI S POPA 5649765666200002
HENDRIK HUSAIN NURSIA AHMAD 2959765666200012
HENDRIK I TONGKONOO SARCO MASAGUNI 1557763664200003
HENDRIK JUSUF RUSDIN PAKO 2444741643200033
HENDRIK LABADJO SABRA YUSUP 1142763663200003
HENDRIK LAHAY SARNI HAKIM 5347762664200013
HENDRIK MADA ASRIN BOBIHU 6456757660200002
HENDRIK MATAIHU HADIDJAH POLOMULO
HENDRIK MUHSIDI LINCE ANTUNTA 1363762663200003
HENDRIK ROSDIN MATAIHU HADIDJAH POLOMULO 7433743646200232
HENDRIK U DUMBELA 2146766668200013
HENDRIK YUNUS HINI ABDUL 1059760663200023
HENDRITA A. OHIHIYA SIN HARUN 9657747650300022
HENDRITA M SUSILA YULLY R SIDIKI 1441753652300002
HENDRIYANA ARSYAD NIHAYA ATAS 8455753656300003
HENDRO MURJOKO 8949745647200042
HENI A SAMON GIM 6839742643300052
HENI AGUSTIN SUNARSEH
HENI AGUSTIN SUNARSEH 6147758659300043
HENI D.NAKI, A.Ma.Pd RUMI ABUBAKAR 1938732635300002
HENI DUHENGO AMINA YAHIDI 6457756658300033
HENI DUMAKO DAHLIA MONOARFA 6758746648300022
HENI HASAN SAPIA ODI 1738743647300002
HENI HATIBAE HAJANA LADANGKA 3361754656300033
HENI HUMOLUNGO AISA HUMOLUNGO 5541755658300003
HENI HUNAWA ASNI YAHYA
HENI HUNAWA ASNI YAHYA 1640740640300002
HENI KADIR LAHATI ASNI B. IDHAM 8140749652300023
HENI LINGUDE MARTIN PANIGORO
HENI LINGUDE MARTIN PANIGORO 1545763665300033
HENI M. ALI SAIRA AYUBA 3151743647300023
HENI MAHYUDIN POTUTU BETY MOPANGGA 1360746649300003
HENI MALE, S.Pd RATY RASYID 6650750652300022
HENI MUHARAM RITE HUSAIN 6242764666300023
HENI NOOR LIN HARUN 7833741644300032
HENI PASI HALIMA HEYADI 1746746648300042
HENI PULUHULAWA AMINA P. MULI 8639745647300052
HENI PULUHULAWA AMINAH P MULI 3035745647300093
HENI R DALI FATMAH BILONDATU 3844740642300082
HENI S. TATU SUKARNI KILINAU 0347757659300023
HENI SAPUTRY UTIARAHMAN RUNI HUSAIN 2857750652300132
HENI SUHAINI A ANTULA FATMA D. MUDA 6446757658300062
HENI TONE NONO HUKO 8043747650300023
HENKI SALEH ASRIN RAIS 2237749652200023
HENNI BASIR NELTJE WENSEN 1741741642300002
HENNY BOKINGS ADY NASARU 1549756657300002
HENNY HUMONGGIO RATNA Y.KELLO 5459759660300053
HENNY INOMBI RUSNI TOHOPI 3133752655300013
HENNY LIPUTO AISA T. LIPOETO 9462730631300002
HENNY OLII, S.Pd FARIDAH DJAMALUDIN 1155740645300003
HENNY SABUBU INDAH DAALIUMA 1655730633300002
HENNY SAGAY AMERLINA CENGKEY 5457738639300012
HENNY SJ. ILIMULLAH SINTJE ADAM 9559746648300033
HENNY SJ. ILIMULLAH SINTJE ADAM
HENNY TALIB, S.PD HAMSIA GOBEL 1958749651300002
HENNY TOLINGGILO ZENAB THALIB 3659760663300012
HENNY UMAR NURU ARAPA 1751753655300002
HENNY UMAR PUHI HAPSAH ADJRIA 3550747650300033
HENSI MIOLO HJ. FATMAH TOLINGGI
HENSI MIOLO FATMAH TOLINGGI 0951748649300012
HENSI SIDIKI ERNA ALAMTAHA 1944749652200002
HENY ABDULLAH DALANGGO SATYA MOHA 0459746648300053
HENY DJ BAY HAWA NUSI ( ALRM ) 1554747650300002
HENY HIOLA NON PODUNGGE 6742744647300052
HENY ISHAK RUGAIYA MUSA 6454752653300022
HENY NENTO SIHIRA MAKRUF 1055737639300003
HENY RAZAK AISARI DJABAR 8853744644200002
HENY YUSUF NOU LUNTAYA 1552733637300002
HERA MUSA HAMSIAH HASAN BADU 9543735637300023
HERA MUSA HAMSIAH HASAN 1444735637300043
HERAKARMILA Y KARIM FATMA HASAN 1061763665300033
HERAWANTY H GANI HJ WARNI GANI
HERAWANTY N. GANI SULASTRI 4037758660300073
HERAWANTY NELYA GANI Hj.WARNI GANI, S.Pd
HERAWATI AIMANG SALMA TAGELE 4448753654300042
HERAWATI AMALU HADIDJAH THAIB 6536737639300023
HERAWATI M. SAIDI ROSDIANA KASIM 7663739640300012
HERAWATI MARHABA ROHANA MOHI 5758739639300002
HERAWATI MARHABA ROHANA MOHI
HERAWATI MOHAMAD RUMI DULLAH 1158760663300003
HERAWATI N GANI HJ.WARNI GANI S.Pd
HERAWATY N GANI WARNI GANI S.Pd 8037758660300083
HERAWATY NTOI AIDA SABUNTA 8757756658300052
HERDA WA MAURI 6450763665200013
HERDA WA MAURI 6450763665300023
HERDA LATIEF HADIDJA NUSI 2239741643300003
HERDA MOHAMAD YULI KADJUJU 1457738641300003
HERDA TAHIR ASDA ISMAIL
HERDA TAHIR ASDA ISMAIL 0555744646300032
HERDA UNO RIDE UNO 1049733636300003
HERDI BOTUTIHE SUDARTI PANIGORO 1453762665200003
HERDI HARUN T. NALOLE DINTJE T. MONOARFA 1449746650300003
HERDIANA HUSAIN ROSTIN K. GAI 1842761663200002
HERDIYANTO JAFAR SAMRIN SUPU 0744755656200032
HERDIYANTO MOHA ISMAD PAKAYA 5137762665200003
HERDIYANTO SAPUTRA USU JOHANA PONGOH 8542766668200003
HERDIYANTO YUNUS KHADIDJA DJAFAR
HERDIYANTO YUNUS HADIDJA DJAFARA 1547762663200013
HERFANDI HUBULO HADIDJAH ABAS 1343753657200003
HERI BASUKI RUKMINI 8736748650200042
HERI BUDIYANTO LILIK 0537743643200012
HERI DATAU AISA WARTABONE 1634756655200002
HERI SISWANTO WATY 5060766667200003
HERIANI WA MAURI 3751767668300012
HERIANTO DALANGGO RADIKA MOHA 1342759659200003
HERIANTO LAMUSU MARDJANA DJALIL 5461760661200012
HERIANTO R. UNUSA JAHARA H. SULEMAN 5443763665200012
HERIANTO RAHMAN HADJIDAH RASAMA 1940758660200022
HERIATI J H TULOLI MARDIA LASALE 1548742643300002
HERIATY SUMA BAKARI 5639750651300042
HERIS HANTU FATMA IGIRISA 8153763664200003
HERISUNARTO PUDI PAULINA RIAHI 6958761663200022
HERIYANTO ABUBAKAR HAJIRA SULEMAN 9944754655200012
HERIYANTO GUZALI HIMOLYA ILATO 9456764666200003
HERIYANTO KOUNGO HARSATI PMAHIYA 5544750652200043
HERIYANTO LAKADJO SAIRA BAKARI 2339745647200003
HERIYANTO YUNUS NUR THAIB 4254739641200023
HERIYATI HARUN YUNUS 1938759661300112
HERIYATI IBRAHIM KAUMAN KAMARU 1339738639300003
HERKLEMES TALUMESANG ALFINIA TATIMU 2954753655200012
HERLANDIEN L. TUAHUNSE SUUDI DAI 1136738639300053
HERLI MARHABA SAMSIA POMAHIYA 8462739642300003
HERLIAH SURYANI MACHMUD NURBAITY ALI GANI 7660754656300022
HERLIAN H. BOTUTIHE HADIDJAH BOLILIO 1438749652300003
HERLIN A TOMUTU 9443762665300023
HERLIN ABUBAKAR WAHIDJI FATMAH DJABAR 2261747650300003
HERLIN DJAMALA MARTIN DJUMA 2533763666300003
HERLIN I. HUSAIN ROSTIN K. GAI 2255766668300003
HERLIN LAMATOWA, S.Pd MAIMUN ISHAK 8350759660300013
HERLIN MAHMUD RABIA KOBISI 1848731633300002
HERLIN ONO MURTIN YUSUF 3038755656300033
HERLIN SULEMAN SARTIN BATALIPU
HERLIN SULEMAN SARTIN BATALIPU 1542761663300082
HERLIN TAHABU SATRINA NIHE 7438763664300042
HERLIN TALANGO HADIJAH HASAN 1956749652300002
HERLIN YUSUF ASTIN KARIM 4050765666300013
HERLINA DENI PAKILI 6853765667300002
HERLINA SURYATI TAHIR 4241751653300053
HERLINA FATMAH SULEMAN 1053762666300003
HERLINA JULIAWATI DJANGARITU 2639762661300002
HERLINA MARYAM S KAIMO 1343759662300013
HERLINA A. MATAIHU HJ. HAMSIA ENTE 1658750652300022
HERLINA A. SULU, Dra FATMA DALI 1146744644300003
HERLINA ABDULAH HABIBI HADJARI ARIF 1260747651300003
HERLINA ABDULLAH UNO NUSI
HERLINA ABDULLAH AMINAH D ARAFAH 1043750651300003
HERLINA ABDULLAH UNO NUSI 6542743648300003
HERLINA ABUHASAN HUNOWU HADJARA HADJU 3937743644300002
HERLINA AHMAD INA DJAFAR 1644744647300002
HERLINA ALIM RASUNA IYONE 9760761663300012
HERLINA ALIM RASUNA IYONE
HERLINA ANTU TIEN PAKAYA 4462757658300023
HERLINA BAHUA SOFYA HUSAIN 9243750652300043
HERLINA BAKARI RUSDI HUDJI
HERLINA BAKARI RUSI HUDJI 1350745646300003
HERLINA BIGA HATARAN TUNA 8063759660300063
HERLINA BIYA ARLIN PAKAYA 7037744647300093
HERLINA BOKINGO YANU MONOARFA 6961743647300002
HERLINA DAI PAHA EDA T. KARIM 2335747650300003
HERLINA DAUD SITI LAMASA 4050760663300013
HERLINA DAUNA SEHA DANYAL 9535730632300012
HERLINA DETI AMERA J. SUMA 1953755657300002
HERLINA DIDIPU ROSTIN MARALI 2446763662300003
HERLINA DJ RAHMAN HARISA YUSUF 1146741643300003
HERLINA DJALALI SALMA LUNETO
HERLINA DJALALI SALMA LUNETO 3551745647300032
HERLINA DJAPARI MARYAM ABDUL GANI 9247746650300013
HERLINA DJIBU DINAS DJIBU 1135744646300003
HERLINA DJUBU SAIRAH ALI 2946744646300052
HERLINA DUMBELA SARIPA ACHIR 2455748650300062
HERLINA EVELIN LIMDOEAN EMMA HAIZARA DEWALICK 0138755656300033
HERLINA H. SAYIU 2046755656300053
HERLINA HABIBULLAH MAIMUNAH 2446750652300053
HERLINA HAMID SAIRA S PANDJI 7235750651300013
HERLINA HARKATI ADHELEID BUDIMAN 5737753655300072
HERLINA HARUN TOMELO NINA MARALI 1543747648300002
HERLINA HIOLA SARIPA LASOMBA 1354743647300003
HERLINA HULOPI SARIDJA DULAMIMO
HERLINA HULOPI SARIDJA DULANIMO 8035759661300053
HERLINA HUSA, S.Pd DUNI DAWANGGI 1640742643300002
HERLINA I DJAKATARA SOPIAH POTUTU 5557746649300053
HERLINA I MOHAMAD FATMA EYATO 1162756658300003
HERLINA IBRAHIM NORMA HASAN 1447740643300002
HERLINA IBRAHIM NENTO AMINA KADIR 2956746648300002
HERLINA ISHAK MARTIN DEU 8448751653300053
HERLINA ISHAK RAMNA ENTE 1557751653300003
HERLINA ISMAIL KAU YUSNA DEHIMELI 2863764667300002
HERLINA ISMAIL, S.Pd FARIDA MOHUNGO 1847759660300002
HERLINA J SAKULA RASNA H ALI 9340752654300023
HERLINA K. BOTUTIHE AMINAH SAUD 6458747649300022
HERLINA KAHARU MARYAM PANEO 9055745648300013
HERLINA KAIHA ASNI HANTU 2560760661300002
HERLINA KALAKA MUN DOMILI
HERLINA KAMARU SAERAH ANWAR 1345743644300003
HERLINA KARSON YASIN FATMA SIDIKI 5150749650300023
HERLINA KASIM 6535744647300062
HERLINA KELAKA MUN DOMILI 0149753656300023
HERLINA L. DESEI, S.Pd HADIJAH NAUE 1159745647300003
HERLINA LAMATENGGO SARINTAN AHMAD 0753753656200012
HERLINA LAMATENGGO SARINTAN AHMAD 9753753656300002
HERLINA LAWANI LENA KANON 1258745647300003
HERLINA LIHAWA RAFI NGGILU 2933748654300002
HERLINA LIMONU KUMRIATI UTIARAHMAN 3539758659300052
HERLINA LIMONU DJAMILA LATIF 2339755658300013
HERLINA M. PALALU RAHMAWATY H. PALALU 1735756657300002
HERLINA MADJOWA, S.Pd FATMA BARUADI 5153757658300023
HERLINA MAKO SARTIN HUNA 1349764665300023
HERLINA MALAJILI SATRIN POLUTU 2745761663300022
HERLINA MALIAKUM SARIPA SALIKO 0559756659300013
HERLINA MATAIHU Ha.HAMSIAH ENTE
HERLINA MATALAUNI SARTIN MAKA 1555745648300003
HERLINA MATALAUNI MIR ALAMATENGGO 1449748650300002
HERLINA MATANA SARIPA HARUN 3449747649300052
HERLINA MBUINGA PIKO KOLI 1249737639300003
HERLINA MOHA, A.MA.PD SUWARNI DJAFAR 1055745647300003
HERLINA MOHAMAD DINCE ABAS 1247746648300003
HERLINA MOODUTO RUAIDA ARBIE 1152754666300003
HERLINA MOONTI RISNA WANTU 1663757658300002
HERLINA NENTO SURIYATI SALEH 1833744646300002
HERLINA NGABITO SEMU BOTUTIHE 1657750651300002
HERLINA NUR NURHAYATI HUWOLO 1434763665300012
HERLINA NUR SAADA MALABALI 1543746648300002
HERLINA NUSI SAURIN DAUD 1444743641300003
HERLINA OHI FATMA B LAMANGIDA 0633753656300012
HERLINA PAPUTUNGAN RAHMA OLII 2059760665300003
HERLINA PARTA SARIPA KAHARU 6436761662300032
HERLINA PATEDA RISNA YUNUS 1746753654300002
HERLINA PODUNGGE HAWARIA KAMBA 1259743646300003
HERLINA POPALO DJANIBA MOMIYO 2847746649300002
HERLINA POTALE MURTIN YUNUS 7534760661300092
HERLINA PULOO ELLY MUSTAKI
HERLINA PULOO ELLY MUSTAKI 7046744647300023
HERLINA R. ABAS HAPSA ABDULLAH 3154748651300023
HERLINA R. BUHUNGO AISA IBRAHIM 1744747650300002
HERLINA RAHAMA ISMAIL MAIMUN HASAN 1934746648300002
HERLINA RAHMAN HADIA HARUN 1556757658300002
HERLINA RAMLI MALIK AMINAH LAMADJU 1463746648300002
HERLINA RIFAI AMINAH K. BADERAN 1456755657300003
HERLINA S DUMBELA SARIPA ACHIR
HERLINA S. AHMAD RADIMA MAATILA 7646747650300032
HERLINA S. DAKO SALMA DUYO 1335753655300003
HERLINA SABIHI RIDWANI BAGUNDA 6946745647300042
HERLINA SOWANDI MARICE MUSA 4650747649300052
HERLINA SULEMAN 8535754656300042
HERLINA SURYANI MAHMUD NURBAITY ALI GANI
HERLINA T ISMAIL AIDA DJAINI 3639749650300042
HERLINA TAHIR MOITO MAIMUNA SABENGI 6142745648300073
HERLINA TAHIR MOITO MAIMUNA SABENGI 0340745648300063
HERLINA TAIB DJAURA PAKAJA 4255751653300053
HERLINA TAIB DJAURA PAKAJA
HERLINA TALIB UMARIA ADJAMI 9543745648300012
HERLINA TANUS SUWARNI MERTOSONO 5556755656300042
HERLINA TENGKERAN TAKU MAKSUD 2355748650300023
HERLINA TOANA RAA MOHA 1449756657300002
HERLINA TOBI SALAMI SAUD 1052753656300003
HERLINA UGE SOI PAKAYA 0245745647300063
HERLINA UGE 7245746647300013
HERLINA UNO RUMI ULAWU 3059743644300003
HERLINA USMAN KUNI KAMARU 1343729631300003
HERLINA YUNUS MAIMUNA HAGO 2455759663300002
HERLINA YUSUF ASTIN KARIM
HERLINA YUSUF RUKMIN LAGALUTU 4950758660300052
HERLINA YUSUF TAIB HENI POHA 2456747649300002
HERLINA, S.PD WAONI 3835755656300002
HERLINAWATI IBRAHIM SALMA USUALI ( ALMARHUMAH) 8748760661300102
HERLINAWATI YUNUS MEIMUNA HAGO 8455762663300052
HERLINAWATI YUNUS MAIMUNA HAGO
HERLINAWATY DALI SAWIYAH NUR 1946764665300002
HERLINDA DUNGGIO BINO MUDA 1150746648300003
HERLINDA HALID SAADIA N. BULLA 3456766667300002
HERLINDA KUKU HENCI MAKU 2850759660300032
HERLINDA U. AHMAD 2363767669300003
HERLIONO ELVI MONTUNG 5553746648200012
HERLIS PIANUS MUNARSIH 2038751653300043
HERLISKU NALOLE HATIDJA MARIRE 1145744647300003
HERLIYANTI MONTU KAMARIA ACHIR 1549745646300002
HERLIYASI SUPARDI MURNI RIFAI 1840754656300002
HERMA E. LATIF RITA W. PULUHULAWA 1443763663200002
HERMAN ABUDJULU KAU HADISA PAUWENI 1142746650200003
HERMAN ADJILAHU LIS RAHMAN 7753758660200012
HERMAN AHMAD, S.PD SANGO H. DUNA 1547741643200003
HERMAN B. AYUBA NIRWAN AMUNTU 1152755657200003
HERMAN BABUTA LIES LAMARA 8562751654200003
HERMAN BALU LIS SUPU 4852761662200022
HERMAN BASIR NAWAI AISA M. ABBAS 0043756657200013
HERMAN BUNUIYO AISA ZAKARIA
HERMAN BUNUIYO d AISA ZAKARIA 9652750652200022
HERMAN D. NTAU MARDIA KALAY 0752745649200022
HERMAN DIDIPU SRI HARIYATI KATILI 2443761662200022
HERMAN DIKO ROSTINA KULUPANI 1537764666200012
HERMAN DINATA HALA RENY LANIO 2539757658200013
HERMAN DJ NANI JUBAIDA TANIO 5657749652200012
HERMAN DJAFAR EMA IBRAHIM 8750761663200012
HERMAN DUNGGIO ATIRA ALI 9254759662200003
HERMAN HAGUGU SURIATI GAISU 8237764667200003
HERMAN HARUN RABIAH D. HARUN 1657755657200002
HERMAN HARUN HAMIDA NUNE 5445744646200022
HERMAN HASAN EMI HULIMA 2340762666200003
HERMAN IBRAHIM MARYAM GANI 5039747649200053
HERMAN IDRIS, Drs MARYAM ABDULRAHMAN 2940743644200002
HERMAN ILAHUDE RUSNI MOPANGGA 0456759661200012
HERMAN JUSUF HADIDJAH LAHABU 1452739640200002
HERMAN LANTO, S.Pd TRESYA TAKALAWANGENG 4043748651200023
HERMAN MAMU MENLI IMRAN 1558760662200003
HERMAN MANAN MARDIYAH SAABA 1047742644200003
HERMAN MANTU, S.Pd ANI K. ALI 1634741643200042
HERMAN MOHAMAD SAMSIA SOLEMAN 1241741649200003
HERMAN MOHAMAD SAMSIA A. SOLEMAN 9241739643200003
HERMAN PAKAYA ELLY HIPPY 1460740644200003
HERMAN POTALE MARITJE SALEH 1348747651200003
HERMAN PULUHULAWA MARYAM TANAIYO 4756740641200022
HERMAN R. DUKALANG TENY MOHA 1350744647200003
HERMAN RADJAB MARDIA AMBO 6160757659200013
HERMAN S. DIKO SAIDA NENTO
HERMAN S. DIKO SALDA NENTO 5550757660200013
HERMAN SALEH Hi. DJALIHA ISLAN 1241729633200003
HERMAN SUNATI SAIRA IBRAHIM 1833739641200002
HERMAN TOU ASNI ABIDIN 1641763664200012
HERMAN U MUDI ANO MUSA 1048763662200003
HERMAN ULI SARIPA DOMILI 7235757660200013
HERMAN YUSUF HAMIRA DJAFAR 1950741645200002
HERMANTO ANUNU ROSWATI ARSYAD 0440762663200032
HERMANTO B. MOITO HADJIDJAH IDO 1259745645200003
HERMANTO DAI MURSALI PILOMONU 1558750652200002
HERMANTO HASAN AKILI, S.Pd LUN BEMPA 1242745649200003
HERMANTO KISMAN UDA KANTU RUWAIDAH PAUDI 3433745648200023
HERMANTO MALIK MARSITJE MOHAMAD 1838746649200002
HERMANTO SULEMAN ERNA HELINGO 1456748651200003
HERMIATI NINGSI K.NANTU HASANA ABAS 5959745647300072
HERMIATY MOODUTO KARTIN T MUHAMMAD 0736760661300102
HERMIN EKAWATI SRI SUESTRININGSIH 8549762663300023
HERMIN HI DAYATI UNINI 1338762664300073
HERMIN MOO ZUBAIDAH MOO 1550740640300002
HERMIN S. HARUN RUSMIN COPA 4647766668300012
HERMINA BEMPAH DJABA IBRAHIM 2244740642300003
HERMIYANTI SUSANTY Hj. MINOWATY TAHALA 0238762663300023
HERMONO ATUNA, S.Pd KARSUM NUNU 1344740641200003
HERNASTI SAKRAIN AMILI ASNA K. NIIMATI 3536757658300002
HERNAWATI KUKU RENSI MANTU 1654759660300052
HERNI AHAYA YUNUS HAPSA HUANI 4062746649300013
HERNI BANO HAMIRA BANO 1153748650300003
HERNI D. KOEM KAMARIAH HAMID 1742732633300002
HERNI H MOHI DINTJE ARSYAD 6060756657300023
HERNI HAMSAH MARIA DAUD 1259747652300003
HERNI K UMAR HANO ADAM 1750744647300002
HERNI MARUF MISRA MULU 1433751653300062
HERNI PAKAYA NON VAN GOBEL 1248756658300003
HERNI RAHMOLA, S.Pd HANOKU BAHTIKA 1442746648300002
HERNI S ADAM HANI MOHAMAD 5848739641300032
HERNI SULEMAN ZENAB BINI
HERNI SULEMAN ZENAB BINI 4557733635300043
HERNI SY. HEMU FATMAH LAWANI 1938753652300002
HERNI Y. SURATINOYO YUNINGSIH HASAN, S.Pd 1840753654300052
HERNIATI WA KIA 4937759662300012
HERNINA ERTIVINA SABARA TAONA RISNAWATI 2149758660300103
HERNIS KIBA, S.AG RUSMIN HASAN 1936750662300002
HERNIS NAHU AISA GUSANI 9739759660300042
HERNITA OHI AISA NUR 7253760661300043
HERNITA USMAN KARSUM ILAHUDE 2640764665300002
HERNY D. MUSTAPA FATMAH MISILU 3955749651300002
HERNY D. MUSTAPA FATMAH MISILU
HERRY KURNIAWAN RUSTI SUMIATI
HERRY KURNIAWAN RUSTI SUMIATI 1461756658200003
HERSON A. MATOWANI FATMA YUNUS 1633752654200002
HERSON BAHUTALA SAUMI L. NTUU
HERSON BUKUKU SAIRA LATIKI 1560739641200002
HERSON HUNTA, S.Pd RANI THAIB 1842736638200002
HERSON LAGUNE 7558761664300002
HERSON MOHAMAD HASNA PANU 2844734636200032
HERSON MUSTAPA FEMI RAHMAN 1059765666200003
HERSON PIU RUSNI IYOU 2557736638200013
HERSON TAHIR ERNA USMAN 8236758659200023
HERSON TANDAKO SADIMA MOHAMAD 0434744648200012
HERSON TAWAPO KARSUM PAGAU 9948742646200012
HERSON THALIB MAIMUNA ALBAKIR 7039750652200023
HERSON YUSUF DJAURA POBI 1055750653200003
HERTI ABUBAKAR HADJIRA SULEMAN 5949747649300042
HERTI BOUTI TIN ALBAKARI 4434739640300023
HERTI LAGARUSU RATNA DANIAL 3347764666300023
HERTI MUSTAPA FATMA MISLLU 7949751653300032
HERTIN ANIS ASIA JALO 5457767669300003
HERTIN DAUD MARYAM POLIYAMA 1844755657300042
HERTIN KASIM MINCE KADIR 7443766668300003
HERTIN MAA TENI MONOARFA 1733746645300002
HERTIN POTALE LINDA ABDUL 3145764666300013
HERTINA MALIK AMINAH LAMADJU 6935751653300062
HERTY ABDURRAHMAN TENI H. NENTO 8638747650300022
HERTY J ENGI FATMAH ENTENGO 5733750652300062
HERTY VAN GOBEL SAIRA SABAN ALMH 1742726628300002
HERVINA A. PATEDA RISNA JUNUS,S.Ag 1553757658300002
HERWAN UMAR SAONA NUR 1438750652300062
HERYANTI USMAN PONTOH HAMIDA SARIDIN 4338747650300003
HERYANTO TAHIR ZUBA DAH U.POOE 1146757659200033
HERYANTO WARTABONE HADJARA N. SIDIKI 2241765666200003
HESMIAYATI RUKMIN Y NABU
HESMIYATI SAWALI RUKMIN NABU 9363758660300033
HESNAWATY M. DJAELANI ASTRIN KARIM 4556755657300023
HESNI HUSAIN INO USMAN 8747765667300022
HESTETI JASIN RIAISA MOHAMAD 1861749652300002
HESTI BOROMA TIMA MANOPPO 1750755655300002
HESTI HASAN HAMLASI DAUD 4359745648300013
HESTI HUSIN LASANUDIN ASMA DJ ALENTADU 1251746648300023
HESTI IBRAHIM NURNANINGSI ISMAIL 4949763664300102
HESTI ILOLU HABIBA TAHIR 6662745648300012
HESTI ISMAIL ZUBAIDA GANI 8252761664300003
HESTI KIU 4534743647300023
HESTI KORE ALI FARIDA YUSUF 5947747649300092
HESTI MADJID ADAM MASRI ADAM 8560750652300022
HESTI MOODUTO MIRCO MATANA 5433763665300042
HESTI TOMAYAHU MARDIA KASIM 8554748651300053
HESTI YUSUF SIT MONOARFA 1442763665300023
HESTIN ABD. THALIB ISA, S.Pd HAPSA S. HASAN 1547747650300002
HESTIN IBRAHIM KARDINA HASAN 6942763665300052
HESTIN IDRUS HALUTA NAIKO TAWA 8855747650300012
HESTIN ISMAIL MAIMUNA HASAN 1961738640300002
HESTIN KAABA DJAURIA ABDULAH 5042763664300093
HESTIN KADIR HAWA SAHI 5448766669300003
HESTIN W MILE HJ EMA SIDIKI 1659744647300002
HESTINA H. RAUF HAWARIA LADIKU 7437744647300032
HESTINAWATY ABDUL RAHMUNA HABI 1457759661300003
HESTIYANI DIAYAI 3855763665300042
HESTU HIDAYATI SUYANTI 0140762664300113
HESTUTI SB IYONU RUSNI MUSA 2344755657300003
HESTY DIAN SONY SABIHI HASANAH P. ADAM 2640750651300002
HESTY PAERAH SARI MALIKI 1563745647300003
HESTY ROSALIN TOLINGGI HASLINA H. AMUDA 5436767667300002
HESTY SUAIBA SAFIA GOBEL 7740754657300002
HETI U MONOARFA DANCE PAKAYA 1845746646300002
HETTY ISA MASDIA HASAN 1033760661300003
HETY KAYA KSATRIA ALENGO 1251757659300003
HI. AHMAD A. JUSUF, S.PD HAWA ALI 1235732633200003
HI. AMIN TULI SARIPA TULI SALEH 1333725627200003
HI. HERMAN SALEH Z. SAMBERA
Hi. MOHAMAD MAMU SARI TIHELO ALRHM 1849733634200002
Hi. YANSEN MOBONGGI MINTJE HILUMALO
HI.HENI R.DALI FATMA BILONDATU
HI.NASIR PAKAYA SAIRA BAKARI 1053749652200033
Hi.TITO.A.DJAU ALM. HJ. NURMAS NUSA 9561734635200002
HI.YANSEN MOBANGGI S.Pd MINTJE HILUMALO 8444737639200032
Hi.YUSUF LUMULA NURU LAHATI 4545736639200023
HIAN DIBA FISTORI ABDUL 1738747657300002
HIDAYAH MAIGO ANITJE HUNOW 6843738640300022
HIDAYAH SAHIHU HADIDJAH HADJU 2748745647300002
HIDAYAT HERRY HIOLA SARTIN HD PIOLA 2636763664200012
HIDAYAT LAMSU HADIDJA MAKARAUNG 5438745647200012
HIDAYAT MUHAMAD SAID RUSNI BUKOTING 0457752653200012
HIDAYATI MAKSUM SAMSIA ANTU 1350751653300003
HIDIJA SINI DAMA HALIMA BUKA
HIDJRAH BOLILIO RATNA KIAYI 1035738640300003
HIDJRAH USMAN HAPSA ISHAK 1839740641300002
HIDJRIANA PODUNGGE RATNA SALIMI 1533754656300053
HIDRAYANA T ST SAHORAH 0547760662300073
HIJRA ABDUL, Dra DJARINO LAHIYA 1947741642300002
HIJRA TANGAHU RUSNI SALEH 0042766667300013
HIJRAH ARIEF MAIMUNA LADIKU 7440748651300042
HIJRAH ARIEF MAIMUNA LADIKU 0142748651300083
HIJRAH R. HAKIM MANO HARUN 6557758660300053
HIJRAH SYAPUTRA SITI MASNI 5634761662200022
HIKMAH ADAM MARNI POLUMULO 6151763664300023
HILDA DEU HAMSYIAH ARBIE 0542742643300053
HILDA MASLOMAN HAMIDA ABUSALAM 7243760662300083
HILDA PAKAYA DIMAWANTI DATAU 1042759661300003
HILDA SABUATI RHAMAWATI HARUN 1253761664300003
HILDA TRISNAWATI RSYIDAH YACUB 1548746647300002
HILEN PAKO SALMA PAKO 1840745648300002
HILLEN AMARA SAIDA RAHIM 1955745647300042
HILLEN S. ABAY MARYAM TANGKUDUNG 2155747649300003
HILMAH I. DJAFAR, Ama MARCON MARIND 2157747650300033
HIMJAR MA’RUF HAJIRA ILAHA 1552727632300003
HIMRAN ANDJULANGI SAIRA A GIU 3560745648200022
HIMRAN ANDJULANGI SAIRA GAU
HINa ALI SAURIN MOHI 3753761662300042
HINDRA ADUNATI HARCO DJAFAR 1842761663300072
HINDRA LAPANANDA DASIMA LAPANANDA 2152729631300013
HINDRA MAKSUM ROHANA MUHSIDI 1136744647300003
Hindra R Jacob Hadiyah Limonu
HINDRA SULEMAN HAWA LASULIKA 1845729630300012
HINDRA SULEMAN HAWA LASULIKA 5847729629300002
HINDUN ABAS MARYAM BULOTO 5455764664300003
HINDUN AKUBA DJUHURA ISMAIL 2547738643300003
HINDUN AKUBA DJUHURA ISMAIL
HINDUN KUNUSA NY. HAIDAR HULUNGO 4347755656200013
HINDUN MOKO MIEN MOKO ASWADJI 4448749651300042
HINDUN NURAIN HARAS HASNA DAMA 8446757658300022
HINDUN RADJAK DARNI NURKAMIDEN 0849763664300032
HINDUN SAMAN LAPUT HADIDJAH WIKU 9862758661300002
HINDUN SETIYAWATY LATADA SARWAN BOTUTIHE 1934757656300002
HINDUN SRI RAHAYU I NURKAMIDEN lili malabar 8247756658300043
HINDUN U.ALULU 9456752653300023
HINDUN YUNUS YASMIN AHMAD 6237739643200003
HIRANO TAHIR HADIMARI JALALI 2448764666200023
HIRAPATI N.S LALU HAPSA HADIKUM 2433753660300002
HIRAPATI NS. LALU HAPSA HADIKUM
HIRAWATI A. RASID DJAURA RAUF 6634758660300022
HIRAWATI A. RASID DJARIA RAUF 9535758660300022
HIRAWATI IBRAHIM MARIA 9834760662300032
HIRAWATI J.JUSUF HADJIRA DILO 8535749651300062
HIRAWATI MAHMUD FATMAH IBRAHIM 0639739640300042
HIRAWATI MANGGA SERINA ALBAKRI 1661737640300012
HIRAWATI MOZIN RATNA USMAN 2635751652300062
HIRAWATI R. POPALO MARYAM SUPU 8135742643300023
HIRAWATI RUSLAN HARUN MARIYAMA RAHIM
HIRAWATI TAIB URINA RAUF 2538751653300043
HIRAWATI TUTU RUAIDA TALIPI 2354763667300003
HIRAWATY BUMULO TEU ISMAIL 7054735637300013
HIRAWATY J. JUSUF HADJIRAH DILO 4535755656300032
HIRAWATY RAZAK MARYAM MANO 1559732633300002
HIRDA WATI HULOPI HELDA T LADJI 5442762663300043
HIROSITA MOHAMMAD MINCE LAPUNCU 3138741643300033
HIROWATI RUSLAN HARUN MARIYAMA RAHIM 0247746650200023
HIROWATY R. DAMA, S.Pd RUMI KEME 1356747649300003
HIRSAN BIGA 4836761663200052
HIRSAN NIHE ATOCI HAJIKU 4353763666200003
HIRSON MAHMUD RONA DJOU 1345760661200013
HISAM HUSAIN HAWA BAU 8944740643200032
HISAM LADIKU HADIAH T. GIU 1539752657200002
HISAMN HULOPANGO DJALIHA PANINO
HISAN HULOPANGO DJALIHA P. LODJI 2433743647200002
HISAN HULOPANGO DJALIHA PANINO
HISKIA JORNAN MANGGOPA SUSANA E DAMPI 3538740641200032
HISMA BAKARI RUKMIN DAUD 2538766667300013
HISMA HASTANI IDRUS KATRINA LIHAWA 8336761662300033
HISNAWATI HAMDATA SINCE KAMARU 6657743645300002
HITLER SAMAN ANGIO SALMA HARAS (ALM) 1354759661200003
HIYA MUSTAPA RITA ISMAIL 3454733637200003
HIZKIA WAROUW ELSYE WALUYAN 2846766669200002
HIZRA ABAS SUE PARI APUADJI 7539749651300082
HIZRO ISA NIPRAWATI UMAR 2837761662300002
HJ. AMARIAH SALEH HADJARAH ARBI 1441738640300003
Hj. ASNA HASAN AMINAH LUAWO 1335727629300003
HJ. HANUM HULUKATI APIPA 8861729630300002
HJ. HAPSAH PANIGORO ALMH. MIRA PAKAYA 6160726628300023
HJ. MUFATIKHAH Hj. SITI MARYAM 5836741643300102
Hj. NURHAYATI.V.GOBEL DJAKIA MAHMUD 2342740642300003
HJ. RAHIMA ABAS, A.MA.PD HJ. MARDIA IBRAHIM 1739735639300002
HJ. RAMIN KASIM SALMA ABAS 1157731633300023
HJ. RAMIN KASIM SALMA ABAS 1157731632300003
Hj. RAMJEN MONTU KAMARIAH ACHIR
HJ. RATNA J. WULUNGO, S.PD HAPASI PULUHULAWA 3840745647300002
HJ. RUSNI JUNUS HAPIPA HIPPI 1145731633300003
Hj. SALMA AMBO HAWA KAMUMU 2658729631300002
HJ. UDJA S. ADU, S.AG HARAI AMU 1551733635300003
HJ. YUNINGSIH MOI, A.MD.PD ADARIA RUCHBAN 1735742643300002
Hj.DARNISA AHMAD HADIDJAH DAUD 8842743643300022
Hj.HENI R.DALI FATMA BILONDATU 2844740642300082
HJ.KARIMA HUNTOYUNGO HJ.NUR HUNTOYUNGO 1657728630300002
HJ.RAMJEN MONTU S.Pd KAMARIAH ACHIR 5954742643300042
HJ.RATNA PANU BOIYA A.PANU ALMARHUMAH
HJ.SURYATI HJ.HALISA 4561739639300003
HODRIANA S. MOCODOMPIS ALITJE TUMENTALONG 4446747649300043
HOLAN BUHANG HADIJAH MOKOALUNG 2040747649300083
HOLIAN MANANGKALANGI AHUN KORNELES 7140737639300093
HOLIN WOYANG ABIDENSI RIDANGSILI 2442745647300032
HOLIYANA J. HUSAIN NACI USMAN 5448748650300032
HOLLAND JUSUF AMINA K. MOHAMMAD 3548758659300052
HOLMIN S. HULOPI MOSIBA IBRAHIM 3443755658300002
HOMDRISTA RADJAK TUANID SUMI MAHMUD 5636744647300052
HONTTE SAHARI SALMA KUM 0736746647300042
HORDENSI TAKAHEGESANG YULIANA TELLENG 7560750652200013
HORNIKA NOVIA TALUMESANG KETTY LUAS 1447763664300033
HOTIMAH MANIAH 1542748651300043
HOTLIANA RAJAGUGUK, S.Pd GUSTINA TAMPUBOLON 4834745648300022
HOWAN SAMON GIEM TAMA 9134741643200033
HUAYIDA LAHAY MARYAM ABDULLAH 1250754652300003
HUBAY KASIATI MUKMIN A. LIHAWA 1937739639300002
HUDJAIRIN SAMUEL, Drs NURANI BINOLOMBANGAN 1142746649300003
HUGEN SULEMAN MUN LATIF 3562749651200013
HUGENG TULI ROHANA PULOMODU 1661748652200002
HUKMAD BANO RASIMA PAYUYU 2444760663200013
HURAENI HAPIPAH 8558743644300023
HURHAYATI HILALA RASUNA PASISINGI 5244757659300043
Hurul’ain Panigoro Fatmah Datau
HURUL’AIN PANIGORO, S.Pd SITTI FATIMAH DATAU 1856737639300002
HUSAIN ABDULLAH NUSE DEKO 9835757659200012
HUSAIN ABDULLLAH SUMI KUE 3549758662200003
HUSAIN AHMAD HADIJAH K PUWA 0636763664200032
HUSAIN AKASE MARYAM HEMU 1535733636200003
HUSAIN ALBAKIR NOU KAI 4833755657200022
HUSAIN ANU GAMA HARDJAN 4749737638200022
HUSAIN BADU HASNA AL BAKIR 7147763665200003
HUSAIN BADU HASANA AL BAQIR
HUSAIN D RASID EMA RASYID 0542742644200032
HUSAIN DATAU NONA BIMBING 1338742644200003
HUSAIN DJAILANI AISAH 1460731634200002
HUSAIN GAGA AMINAH GAGA 6338761664200003
HUSAIN GAPE HAWA S ABUDA 4540760663200002
HUSAIN IMRAN HADIDJAH ALHASNI 1139733636200003
HUSAIN ISHAK ZALIHATI GANI 1434742646200003
HUSAIN ISMAIL LAGU MOMO 1433730637200002
HUSAIN KONIJO KARSUM ENGAHU 1835736649200002
HUSAIN M. PAUWENI RABIA A. KAU 5757762664200012
HUSAIN MARUF SON DAUD 1344744647200043
HUSAIN MOHAMAD HAWA DAUD 2942726632200002
HUSAIN MOPANGGA, A.MA.PD MARYAM ANTULE 1341739642200003
HUSAIN MUHAMMAD HAWA DAUD 1338726632200003
HUSAIN MUSA HARISA DJAFAR 6657748651200022
HUSAIN MUSTAPA MANO KAU 1734746650200002
HUSAIN P. HUKOLI MUE SAMIN 3647734634200002
HUSAIN PAKILI ZENAB BAHALULU 3838728630200012
HUSAIN PAULAJI AISA WUMU KOLI 0042744646200033
HUSAIN POTALE MIS POTALE 1157757659200003
HUSAIN RAHMAN MUKMIN RUSTIN PAKAYA 3953757660200002
HUSAIN RAHMAN MUKMIN RUSTIN PAKAYA
HUSAIN S. NAKI MARIA LUAWO 8746726629200002
HUSAIN TANGGUDANGO RAMIH KAMARU 1357745647200003
HUSAIN TARMAN SALEH TIN ALI 7644747650200032
HUSAIN THALIB NOU KAI
HUSAIN TONTOWA 8342762666200003
HUSAIN USMAN NUDI KASIM NEU 1342732635200003
HUSAIN VAN GOBEL ISA BAU 1138731635200003
HUSEIN TAANI 0544760662200032
HUSEIN SURONOTO, S.Pd HASANA HADJIALI 9357760662200003
HUSEN HANNUM 3254762664200013
Husen Bau Hj. Ona Tahir S.Ag
HUSIA AKIBUA SALHA PAKAYA 8047740644200003
HUSIN A. ANTU MARTIN MAHMUD 1144754657200003
HUSIN ABUBAKAR KIMA MAMUNTE 2140761664200013
HUSIN AHMAD 1744768669200002
HUSIN AKIBUN SALHA PAKAYA
HUSIN AMU MARIA AKULE 5644744647200072
HUSIN B. ISHAK HAWA HEMETO 1443737640200003
HUSIN BALU SAIDA NADJILU 4258746647200003
HUSIN D TOMAYAHU HABIBA YANTU 1635747650200002
HUSIN DIKO RUSMIN SALEH 2835757660200022
HUSIN DJAFAR PIDO, S.Pd AISA NGABITO 1663743646200002
HUSIN HAMIDUN ZAENAB ABDULLAH 1654730630200002
HUSIN HUSAIN PATRIA PANTI 8962749650200002
HUSIN I SABUDI NUPURI DEDE 3059737639200033
HUSIN KAABA LATIFAH SUAIB 5847726629300002
HUSIN LIKA KUMURIYAH MUSTAPA 1835732634300002
HUSIN MAHMUD MARYAM POLAPA 7960758660200012
HUSIN MAHMUD MASYITA 1749733635200002
HUSIN O. MAYOR PATMA HAMZAH 5958754656200022
HUSIN PARMAN HADIJAH PATEDA 6447736639200012
HUSIN RAHIM LIN G. MATALI 1555735638200003
HUSNA FATIMA ABDUN 1542751652300032
HUSNA ALI DJARIAH MAHMUD
HUSNA ALI DJARIAH MAHMUD (ALM) 7935730633300002
HUSNA ALI POPA HADIDJA NUSI DALI 2341754656300033
HUSNA HIDIYA HATIM NAKI 2059744647300003
HUSNA HULIMA MUKMIN BOKINGO 6857745647300062
HUSNA HUSAIN, S.Pd HASNA BONE 1956756657300002
HUSNA MODANGGU SAANU SULEMAN 5355737638300013
HUSNA P. ALI NOTE TANTU 1337728628300003
HUSNA PIPITO, A.Md HARAMIA SUPU BAPADHAL 5036748652300003
HUSNA SUNU ZENAB B. NANI 6134747650300023
HUSNAWATI WA MUHAYA 4255757658300013
HUSNI A INOMBI MAHANI MAMONTO 4537763664300022
HUSNI ANUNE YUNUS DANO ARBIE 1059747649300003
HUSNI ISA WALIDA DODA 6163736638200013
HUSNI SAM MANTU ANI K. ALI 6249746648300023
HUSNIAH SUNATI SAIRA M. IBRAHIM 2046744646300033
HUSNIL HUNOWU MARYAM KASIM 5951732635300002
HUSNUL KHOTIMAH ARIFIN FATIMAH RIDWAN 0354752654300033
HUSRAN LAONU SITTI SAENA 2336748651200023
HUTMAN SALA TAMALEROH WISTEPINA SALA 1555742644200013
I DEWA GEDE P ASTIKA I JERO SEKAR 1439748652200002
I DEWA GEDE SUDIRA I JERO SEKAR 9344758660200013
I DEWA GEDEALIT ARDIKA I DEWAAYU MADE TOMAN 1453763666200013
I GEDE FAJAR ABDIONO NI WAYAN WANTINI 1161760660200003
I GEDE MARDIANA NI NENGAH MUSNA 2644768669200002
I GUSTI MADE OKA I GUSTI NYOMAN RAI 4358744647200013
I KETUT EKA NI WAYAN RAMINI 2952763665200012
I KETUT EKA ALM I WAYAN RAMINI 6958763665200012
I KETUT SUARDIKA NI KETUT LAKET 6841753656200002
I MADE SUARDANA MEN SRINAMI 2438733634300012
I NENGAH SUBAGIA NI NENGAH DEKIT 0353742644200013
I NYOMAN MASTER NI NENGAH SRIBEN 0335762664200033
I NYOMAN MULYANA NI NYOMAN JENEK 6149744649200003
I NYOMAN MURTIAWAN NIWAYAN PASAR 5647744646200012
I PUTU ARTIKA YADNYA NI NENGAH KETEN 9039740641200013
I PUTU SURYA KENCANA NI NYOMAN SUARINI
I PUTU SURYA KENCANA NI NYOMAN SUARINI 7047758659200023
I PUTU SURYA KENCANA NI NYOMAN SUARINI
I WAYAN ASA NI NYOMAN RINTIN 4850753656200002
I WAYAN BUDIASA NI KADEK KERJI ASIH 0257762664200023
I WAYAN JIWI NI WAYAN SUKRA 4141747647200003
I WAYAN MANDRI NI WAYAN PUDET 1452755660200003
I WAYAN MANDRI NI WAYAN PUDET 9452757660200003
I WAYAN MENDRA NI KETUT DIANA 3544737640200012
I WAYAN SUKRA NI LUH LILIT 6446740641300033
I WAYAN SULANDRA NI LUH NADI 3535751654200013
I WAYAN WERDHI YASA NI MADE SERIMET 5450762663200012
I WAYAN YASA NI NENGAH CENIK 3535762665200002
IAM HUSA REY AKUNA 1433743644300072
IAM PANIGORO SURIATY ARBIE 1534740643300003
IAM YUSUF MINCE BOBIHOE 1147746648300003
IAT SHOLIHATI EEN NURHAYATI 1538766667300013
IBRAHIM MOMINA 1449746649200003
IBRAHIM A. H. DAMBEA SARIPAH DIU 1535747649200003
IBRAHIM AKOLO, A.MA.PD RABIA HASAN 1335741644200003
IBRAHIM ALI SARIPAH KARIM 8240731633200013
IBRAHIM AMU HADIJA DANGIO 2942753655200002
IBRAHIM ANALI NENO MOHAMAD 2037740642200003
IBRAHIM BAKARI AMRIA HAMZA 7838740642200022
IBRAHIM BIDULI BAY BANGGUSI
IBRAHIM BIDULI, S.Pd BAYI BANGGUYI] 1135740642200003
IBRAHIM DANIAL RANO HASAN 9733745648200032
IBRAHIM DJUMADI MARYAM KAMUDI 2834740641200062
IBRAHIM DR DEHI DJOLI POHA 6747741643200042
IBRAHIM GANI RABIA ADAM 1439735637200002
IBRAHIM GANIO MARYAM TAHIR 7938749652200022
IBRAHIM GUI HAPSAH DAUD 4937740643200062
IBRAHIM HANAPI UMI BAU 4845756657200012
IBRAHIM ISMAIL KARSUM KALEDO 1447759668200003
IBRAHIM ISMAIL SAIDA ALI 2535730631200002
IBRAHIM ISMAIL KARSUM KALEPO 4447765668300003
IBRAHIM JAHJA SITI JAHYA 1159725629200003
IBRAHIM KAHARU FATMAH MOHAMAD ALM. 1050732636200003
IBRAHIM LANGAGO AISA ISHAK 7060747651200003
IBRAHIM LANTI KAPURE DUKALANG 1036739640200003
IBRAHIM LATIEF NIYONGO MUSA 1862728630200002
IBRAHIM M YUNUS TABRAN B. MOPANGGA 2554737640200003
IBRAHIM M. MILE HASAIRA EJATO 7760753656200002
IBRAHIM MAKMUR RUSMIN YASIN 3461747651300013
IBRAHIM MOHAMAD BAU HALIMAH LATIF 4044747650200033
IBRAHIM MONTAWALI, Ama.Pd HAWA AHMAD NUSI 1437745647200002
IBRAHIM MUS NUSI maimun
IBRAHIM MUS NUSI FARIDA HAMID 2557764665200013
IBRAHIM MUSA MALUN HARUN 1843730632200002
IBRAHIM MUSTAPA sari 2252746649300053
IBRAHIM MUSTAPA BIKO PEU
IBRAHIM MUSTAPA BIKO PEU 5252746649200043
IBRAHIM MUSTAPA RAHIMA DJALLA 1060746648200003
IBRAHIM NIHE MINCE AMBO 7242749652200013
IBRAHIM NTUU ANYOLO K. IMA 1138729651200003
IBRAHIM O. KULUPANI ISY M. HILAHAPA 9457745649200002
IBRAHIM P LABDUL KARTIN BANO
IBRAHIM P. LABDUL KARTIN BANO 4349746651200003
IBRAHIM P. MOHA AISA MUSA 7534740642200032
IBRAHIM PAKAYA KENGI MANJOE 1937740642200002
IBRAHIM PANIGORO SURIATI ARBIE 1858741644200002
IBRAHIM PANYO BUKANI DABI 9443741644200012
IBRAHIM POTALE FATMAH BILA 3550733637200003
IBRAHIM R ADJILAHU SANOE HARUN 1052743653200003
IBRAHIM R. ADJILAHU SANOE HARUN
IBRAHIM RADJU NURHAYATI SOBAT 6259765667200003
IBRAHIM RAHMAN SAIRA ASALI ( ALM ) 6448739642200003
IBRAHIM RAUF SURIYATI HABI 1049761662200003
IBRAHIM RAUF SURIYATI RAUF
IBRAHIM S YADI AISA DEKO 7343739643200003
IBRAHIM S. BILONDATU MOLIPA BAKI 1533735639200003
IBRAHIM S. BILONDATU MOLIPA BAKI
IBRAHIM S. MOODUTO ELPIN MUSA 1439758661200003
IBRAHIM SAKULA HABIBA MATULUPU 7838726629200002
IBRAHIM SOLEMAN MIKO HAKIM 1449748650200042
IBRAHIM SULEMAN ANITA LADJAMBU 9454734635200002
IBRAHIM SULEMAN ANIYA LADJAMBU
IBRAHIM SULEMAN RAHIMA LADIKU 2740758659200002
IBRAHIM SUMARDI ROHANA LADIKU 8344743646200033
IBRAHIM TADE HUSNA ESA NTEKI 0163747650200013
IBRAHIM TAHIR KULU USMAN 6342761664200003
IBRAHIM TALIKI FATMA HARUN 1659751653200002
IBRAHIM TUMALOTO, S.Pd HADIJA HINELO 1834742648200002
IBRAHIM WANTU HANGOI PAUDI 2840733632200002
IBRAHIM WANTU HANGOI PAUDI 2840734635200012
IBRAHIM WULER NUR NAKI 1840733636200002
IBRAHIM YASIN AIDA RAUF 1250734637200003
ICAN A TOLINGGI AIDA MAHMUD 6634743643300012
ICE KONO LATIFA SALEH 1649739640300002
ICHWAN VAN GOBEL ELLY S. MAKUTA (ALM) 7261742645200003
ICO ADAM ERNI LAIMA 9547754656300022
ICON LATIF IYAM MAHMUD 5336762664200013
ICON LATIF HAYATI 4742762663200022
IDA A. RAHMAN SARIPA K. LAMARA 1536742642300002
IDA AYU MADE OKA JERO SIDEMEN 1837734635300022
IDA FARIDA UTJE JILUA
IDA FARIDA HAZIZAH
IDA FARIDA HAZIZAH
IDA FARIDA HAZIZAH 6941757658300052
IDA FARIDA UTJE JILUA 4737763663300012
IDA FARIDA, S.Pd SALAM THAIB 1953737640300002
IDA HAYATI BLONGKOD DJAURA DJAMALU 0239763665300033
IDA HUSAIN UMIRA GOA 1134733635300003
IDA IBRAHIM HARIDJA DAMA 5042757659300023
IDA JAFAR HAWA ISA 2953744647300002
IDA KHUSNUL CHOTIMAH, S.Pd AYUMI 3462751653300012
IDA MOLI SARIFA KARIM 1334741642300003
IDA NURAIN MOODUTO ISMIATY ULOLI 8448763665300002
IDA PANEO SEDE TOBUHU 1135726629300003
IDA PUSPITA SARI MASNIA 4149765666300043
Ida Royana Akiah 4235762663300083
IDA USMAN ZUBAIDAH USMAN 3242737639300063
IDA YULIA IBRAHIM SULASIA MAYANG 9055766667300013
IDA YUNUS(d) DJAWADI DJALILU 2648736640300002
IDA YUNUS, A.Ma(d) DJAWADI DJALILU 0948736639300012
IDAM HALIMA IGIRISA ALMARHUMAH 5533742642300022
IDAR PANTU RUKIA PAKEU 3142751652300023
IDARAHAYU B. WIYOTO I KONDE 8645754654300002
IDARNA KIAYI SIIRA PANTOLAI 1144732636300003
IDAWATI 3442761664300043
IDAYANTI SITISUNDARI 3956747649300082
IDHAM M.ISMAIL SARIPA YAHUDALA 1258746647200003
IDHAM MAKDJUN SARINA USMAN 1948749651200002
IDHAM MATOHA KARTIN MATOHA 2047755656200033
IDHAM NUNE YANTU ADAIJAH ASUADI 9657745649200002
IDHARIN MANTOLONGI SABNA ADILI 1352758661200013
IDIL FITRI ADAM SALIMA MANTALI 6656733636300002
IDJAH BAHU HAWAMI RADJIKU 1833747650300002
IDRAF DAUD SULASTRI IBRAHIM 3063761664200003
IDRAK JASIN SARIPAH KADIR 3762726629200002
IDRAK KAABA RAPI ISMAIL
IDRAK KAABA RAPI ISMAIL 2556752653200013
IDRAK NENTO ZABIR ADAM 5437743647200012
IDRAK S. ANTULA AISA GAGULU 1957742644200002
IDRAK S. LIMONU HAPSAH ADAM 1453740642200002
IDRAM SULEMAN NICO DIANGE 6152761664200003
IDRIS A. HASAN SARIPA DJAFAR 1242759663200013
IDRIS ADAM LUNGGI MOHA 0560728629200012
IDRIS ADAM LUNGGI MOHA
IDRIS ADAM 8552728629200002
IDRIS BOTUTIHE HAJIJA JAINI 9439736639200013
IDRIS BOUTI djamila giasi 5748737639200022
IDRIS DAI JANO PAJANTO 2247755658200013
IDRIS DJAFAR RADINA RAUF 0745743644200032
IDRIS DJAFAR WARNI ANTU 1655765666200002
IDRIS DJAMALU GENO ERAKU 1652737641200002
IDRIS DUKALANG NIMA DUKALANG 1137742646200023
IDRIS H. HIPPY FATMAH MODAMBA 1840729631200002
IDRIS HARUN REYI NAIU 2853748651200022
IDRIS HASAN NGGUTI HAMIDA BUSU 1659747651200002
IDRIS HD. PIOLA FATMAH AKUBAH 5433738639200242
IDRIS HILALA ADELIN R. POPA 6435751653200013
IDRIS HUBU HALIFA ABDUL SAMA 4450736639200013
IDRIS HUSAIN SATRIA IBRAHIM 4445764666200002
IDRIS I. AHMAD MASI NUR 1547739642200002
IDRIS ISA AISA UGA 1457727630200003
IDRIS KAHARU SOPIA NASARU 6247736638200013
IDRIS KAHARU HADJIRA UMAR 3645730632200012
IDRIS KARIM MARYAM RAUF 4844757660200002
IDRIS KARIM MARYAM ZAIN 1452738639200003
IDRIS KULIMA KARSILA MANOLO 1563742647200063
IDRIS MAKMUR MAAWA NOHO 1256737638200003
IDRIS MERTOSONO LILAEHA BADERAN N 6541752655200003
IDRIS NAUKO MARDIA PAKAYA 1655741643200002
IDRIS NENTO NASRIN ANOGU 1942758662200002
IDRIS P. THALIB HABIBAH THALIB 1155731634200003
IDRIS PAKAYA INGKIRA .K. MUSA 7850756657200012
IDRIS PAKAYA TAIPA KALEPO 3640734636200022
IDRIS PANAI NAPISA TALIB 8244737638200013
IDRIS PANAI NAPISA THALIB 2541737638200023
IDRIS PIINGA PENO PEO 1837736640200032
IDRIS PULUHULAWA BOKY ABAY 3441737640200012
IDRIS R. SABI, A.Ma.Pd NIRADJI AMRAIN 1355749652200003
IDRIS SADULO HASISA MANTALI 1950748651200002
IDRIS SALEH KARTIN BAKARI 3262765667200013
IDRIS SAUD SAONA ALI ALMR. 1743733634200002
IDRIS SOGA MIEN H. MALANUA 0744761663200062
IDRIS SULEMAN ARINA MODAMBA 5040756657200023
IDRIS SY. MUSA SATIRA SAMBA 1334761664200003
IDRIS T. PUKOI AMINA PADANGI 9658748651200002
IDRIS TABIBA SAHARA DJ. ALENTADU 7533741642200012
IDRUA MAKU RABIA K. MAKU 1450734636200003
IDRUS ADI HASAN 8046746649200043
IDRUS BAGOU MURADI BAGOU 3147757661200003
IDRUS HAMZAH ISNA DAU 1734741644200002
IDRUS HASAN HADIJA ADAM 7040740644200003
IDRUS HASAN BIKI YULIANA EMES 1638747649200002
IDRUS IBRAHIM GOI MOO 5461740644200003
IDRUS IBRAHIM ARMIN TOBUHU 1339756661200003
IDRUS IBRAHIM HADJIJATI ODE 2240747649200003
IDRUS JAFAR FATMAH MOHI 3938740642200042
IDRUS K AMARAN EMA S. HUSA 7544740643200043
IDRUS L. LUAWO FATMA S. LASENA 1636759662200002
IDRUS MOHAMAD SARIPA ERAKU 1447736639200002
IDRUS P. BAGOU SARIPA MOINTI 0951734635200012
IDRUS RAHMAN HARIDJA E DAI 2659744647200002
IDRUS THALIB RATNA AKUBA 7249765666200003
IDUL K. NAJI AHRIN Y. INA 2146765668200003
IDUN SAHI, S.Pd HADJIRA MATEKA. ALM 1448733635200003
IFANTRY KADIR ANI ABADA 2551765667300013
IGIRISA DOMILI SAIRA DOMILI 9060741643200013
IGIRISA TUNA MARDIN TAYABU 6341746647200003
IGNA PAYUYU ERNI 1859762661300002
IHRAM MARANYA HATIMA MAYAH 2334745648200023
IHRAN RUDJUA SAI SAMADI 1446743646200002
IHSAN SUMIRA DJUMARA 1346748655200003
IHSAN PANEO, S.Pd WATISA PANEO 1148741644200003
IHSAN TAIB MAKU HAMISA HANASI 1433743644200002
IHSANI SANIM DJUMIEM 7341750654200003
IIN FRANSISCA LUAWO HASNA HAMID 7434763663300003
IIN IRMAWATY WELNUS WELLY TALANI 1441754655300042
IIN KAROLIN PANTOIYO NAZLI MASULILI 4634756657300082
IIN SALILAMA FATMAH HASAN 9352763666300003
IIN SRI LAXMI DUKALANG SARWIS SAHAMI 1135763662300003
IIRMAWATY SULEMAN RADIMA ABDJUL 3163747650300023
IIS MARIA TRIWANDANI YATIMAH 2649764666300012
IIS SRI LAXMI DUKALANG SARWIS SAHAMI 4135761661300003
IIS SRI LAXMI DUKALANG SARWIS SAHAMI 5640761661300012
IIS YUNARTI IBRAHIM SULEMAN TATJI HASYIM YUSUF 1955760661300092
IJAH KADIR AIDA ISA 9547745649300023
IJAH KADIR AIDA ISA
IJAM BOTUTIHE AMINA DAUD 1857737639300002
IJAM DJANO MAIMUNA MASSA 1945741643300002
IJAM HUNOWU MASTIN KAUNANG 1239738642300003
IJAM R. JAHJA GARDIN BULO 5463727628300002
IJAM S KUDE ITJE IBRAHIM
IJAM S.KUDE ITJE IBRAHIM 9537731632300013
IJAM TULI SELE KARIM 1445733633300002
IJANO HAMZAH ZENAB RAHIM 4859744647300022
IKA LARASTUTY BADOLO ROSMIN PONGOLIU 4635759660300062
IKA MUSTIKAWATI MUSTAKI WATI 8639763663300022
IKA SRIWAHYUNI NGTYAS SIMAH 9254765666300003
IKA YUNIARTI DUMIATI 7962759661300042
IKBAL GALIB WARNI ISA 0553757660200012
IKNO BANGGA MASRI BANGGA 5941762665200002
IKO PAHRUN RADIA PAHRUN 3742750651300072
IKO ZAKARIA, A.Ma.Pd DJOKU MAHMUD 1840749651300002
IKOH ROFIRIKOH SAWIYAH 0635751653300052
IKRAM BULUATI ADE SUMBA 3851732633200002
IKRAM OKA AISA 8834762663200012
IKRAM POLUMULO SUWARTIN SAIDI 4752767668200012
IKRAM TAMRIN POTALE RADI HAPULU 5550756657300013
IKROMI SITI SARON 1743760663200002
IKROMI YAKOBUS MAGDALENA MASAMBE 9542756658300033
IKSAN K. LALU HASBIA TANTU 1457760664200002
ILHAM ACHMADI IYAM HULA 1241746656200003
ILIN KUENSE HAPSA ABUSAMA 9142767669300003
ILKE HULUKATI RAHIMA YUSUF 1652751652300002
ILKE INAKU HANI THAN 3160746649300063
ILMA B DAMA HAWAISA DOMA 1234749651300003
ILMA H. SAJIU HJ. MARIYANI H. LAIPU 9059747649300073
ILMASPAH POSSO ASLIMA LANNONGKO 2233753655300023
ILMAWATY HAMID, S.Kom HIRAWATY RAZAK 1040760662300003
ILMIAH HABIBIE SALIMI HUBU 1944730633300002
ILONA MOHAMAD RASUNA YUNUS 8857753655300042
ILSAN AHMAD RITA NAPU 1046762663300003
ILTJE KARENDEHE NELTJI GANGUNTING 8045744647300023
ILVA SUSANTI B. TULIE NURMIN ANTULA 1234753655300003
ILVAWATY LAKATO DAIFA ALI 1434756655300003
ILWIN S. HAMANI NENI MALABALI 1457753655300002
ILYAS BOKILI MBOILA BIKO 1641733635200002
ILYAS D. PAGARI AMINA HULOPI 0353755657200023
ILYAS DIYAI NONU PONU 1544731633200003
ILYAS IDRUS ASTIN ADAM 1959765665200002
ILYAS KABUDU HARAS JENAB ULIDELO 3362742644200013
ILYAS LAMATENGO ROHANA A. NOOR 1363739642200003
ILYAS MAHABU SAHARA MAHABU 1043751653200023
ILYAS MONOARFA AMINAH 1742762661200002
ILYAS MUSA TOLUHULA MARTA ABUBAKAR 5352742644200043
ILYINITA K ISMAIL MIEN PULUHULAWA 1643754654300002
IMA KUSMAWATI BONIYEM 5940764665300012
IMA YUSUF TAABI RUQAYAH DUNGGIO 3338747650300003
IMADE BUANA NI WAYAN NYANTOK 3547762665300003
IMADE MARISADA NI. MADE NESA 7948760661200012
IMAM BAEHAQI MAWAR 7343757659200013
IMAM GOZALI TOIB SUPIYAH 9336764666200013
IMAM MUSTAKIM Hj. SITI FATIMAH 5933747650200072
IMAM MUSTAKIM AMINI 6235761663200043
IMAM NADHORI, ST SUPARMI 1352751653200003
IMAM SOLIKIN PAIRIN SITI MARYAM 1753744647300002
IMAM SYAHRONI MUYASSAROH NAWAWI 8947764667200002
IMAN G BIADIHI ARIANA KANGO 1137746649300003
IMAN MAI HAKO NUWA BATU POMANTO 1236742644200053
IMAS BAGUNA DALIA BANGKO 1942748650300002
IMAS KOMARIAH HJ. EPON HASANAH 2948754656300002
IMAWATY DAMALANTE HADIDA MANINGGOLOR 1745751653300002
IMELDA DALA GOBEL MARIA JEMMA 7543763665300033
IMELDA MANGOSA YUDIKS TELLING 1333758658300003
IMELDA MANTALI HASNA AKILIE 1847751652300042
IMELDA PIPII SIRA DALI 8744761662300122
IMELDA PUDINAUNE YULIANA KATILANDASHO 6854759661300022
IMELDA S DOMILI TITIN HAPULU 1548755657300063
IMIN A. LANTI KAME DJAFAR 1234744650200003
IMRAN ADAM CONO RITJE TAMBUDENGO 1462751653200003
IMRAN AHMAD HAPSA IBRAHIM 4437765668200003
IMRAN AMIN EKI SARFIN ABDULLAH 1135746650200003
IMRAN ATUTE DONI K IBRAHIM 2939757659200002
IMRAN B. TOMBA DARIANA LATIF 1439741643200003
IMRAN BENG UTINA TANCHE POLAPA 4353751653200023
IMRAN D. ALI MARYAM D. ILHAM 1537737639200003
IMRAN DANIAL, S.Pd APIA KARIM 1137736639200003
IMRAN GAIB SALIMA PAKAYA 2437748651200003
IMRAN HADJARATI SANTYE TAMBIPI 1454738640200003
IMRAN HAMZAH HAPSA NUSI 1937756658200052
IMRAN HARUN AISA LOPUO 4238755659200003
Imran Hasan Mardiah Arsyad 2545738641200022
IMRAN HASAN MARDIYAH ARSYAD 9545738641300002
IMRAN HASAN PUTI RAPI ISMAIL 3739749651200052
IMRAN HASAN, S.PD HAWALI DEHI 1560755659200003
IMRAN HUDODO HASNI MARUF 0857750651200012
IMRAN HUKOLINGGO RABIA HAGU 1356745648200003
IMRAN INOMBI MARYAM GAGOA 1947726630200002
IMRAN ISMAIL SADIMA DJAFAR 1749744647200002
IMRAN ISMAIL DJAFAR AJUS 8746746650200012
IMRAN KAI DJAMI DUKA 3239747649200023
IMRAN KAMBA IYAM LAMUSU 2753746648300092
IMRAN KATILI RABIDAH PATUNGGA 1045737639200003
IMRAN KIMALAHA RUSNI AGARAPU 3434762665200002
IMRAN KINO DASIMA WOMBOO 1760738640200002
IMRAN LASAHINDO FATIMAH PULUMODUYO 1655742644200002
IMRAN LIPUTO ROHANA PAKAYA 0163748651200013
IMRAN MASALUBU SABINO MAHA 1859744661200002
IMRAN MATO DJARINA ASSAGAF 1044735640200003
IMRAN MOHI ASDA H MOHI 2152754657200013
IMRAN MOODUTO SALIMA HANAPI ( ALRHM ) 1541727631200003
IMRAN N. HUSAIN FATRIA PANTI 1555747650200002
IMRAN NAKI SARIPAH ADAM 8944741643200102
IMRAN ONGGILU NIKO ALIM 8363749652200003
IMRAN ONGGILU NIKO ALIM
IMRAN PANIGORO HADIDJAH HAMIM 9550745647200013
IMRAN RADJAK, S.Pd LEY RAHMAN 1556740643200003
IMRAN RAHMAN MARIAM MOKODOMPIS 1736756657200002
IMRAN SAGAI MARYAM NOE
IMRAN SAGAI MARYAM NOE 7453740640300003
IMRAN TANIPU AINA LAIYA 9053735638200013
IMRAN TANIPU AINA LAIYA
IMRAN TULULI NOCI AHMAD 1456749651200002
IMRAN UNO UMI LAWANI 9936763665200002
IMRAN YANTU ZENAB MOLOSE 4653745648200042
IMRAN YUSUF, S.Pd RAHA ABDULLAH 1937749651200002
IMRON IBRAHIM Ha. JULLY MOHAMAD 1238749651200003
IMRON MANTU HAPISA WALANGADI 2162763663200003
IN ANSONGE ASRIN KURAPU 1933753655300072
IN ANSONGE ASRIN KURAPU
INA ALI NASIBAH ARSYAD 1637727630300002
INA D BALANGO SAFIA MOKI 1542726626300003
INA HAJARATI DJALIHA ISMAIL 7957745648300022
INA JUNIARTI RADINEM 5953746649300022
INA MAMULA SAMONU JALIMU 9442743644300022
INA MAULANA MUTMA BOTUTIHE 9333759662300003
INA ZAKARIA DJOKU MAHMUD 9443746649300053
INA ZAKARIA DJAKU MAHMUD
INANG ANGRAINI SAKO, A.Ma.Pd PATRISIA BATA 1358759660300003
INANG GAPURU SATRIA AMU 5542750652300062
INANG HASAN MARYAM HUSAIN 3061759661300043
INANG MAABU HADI NIHALI 2651760661300072
INANG OTAYA RUSNI AMBO 7041767668300003
INANG POLOALO HADIJA NANO (ALM) 1041756658300003
INANG PULUHULAWA RABIA PULUHULAWA 6559761664300003
INANG SRI SELMY SOMO ISMAIL 1060754657300003
INANG SRI SELMY POMALANGO SOMO ISMAIL 0060754656300023
INANGSIH ANETA RABI ABUBAKAR 1951750651300002
INBRAHIM POLIMENGO KARTIN DJAFAR 1541755658200002
INDAH AHMAD REMI MOODUTO 6836748651300042
INDAH MUSTIKA MOKOAGOW NUN MOKOAGOW 1054757660300003
INDAH NURHAYATI TOBOHU YASPIN MOHAMMAD 3637759661300022
INDAH RIWAYATI MASINEM 5561762664300023
INDARAHAYU B. WIYOTO J KONDE 5645754654300002
INDARMI SIMBRE 8046760663300003
INDAWATI PAKELO NURU BENA 0235747649300043
INDOKTRINASI SAHI HANO MOPUTI 1553740644300003
INDRA ROHANIS 2536750652300002
INDRA AFRIANY RAHIM KARTIN HUSAIN 8446761662300042
INDRA GANDI ELO ANI NUSI 4246747651300003
INDRA HASAN SIRNA HUSAIN 4840764665200042
INDRA LAHAY DINAR MANUHEKE 2337744649300003
INDRA LAMATOPA NAMIN RASYID 9342745648200103
INDRA MAKSUD SALAMI LABONE 1462739641300003
INDRA MAYA PAPUKE SUWATI HIMARI 0559760662300073
INDRA MAYA PAPUKE SUWATI HIMARI
INDRA MULYA S.Pd SUHAETININGSIH 1337755656200003
INDRA ONGGILU ASRAM BURHAN 6442760661300033
INDRA PANIGORO JALIHA HASAN 1262764666300013
INDRA PANIGORO JALIHA HASAN
INDRA SALEH SINCE LAYUHIBU 7857762664200012
INDRA SARLINO Y. OKO SARAH BOCKY LAKORO 3437760661200033
INDRA SOU MARYAM AGUNG 1857753655300002
INDRA SUTRIADI PIPII AISYAH 1351763663200003
INDRA T HAMZAH WARNI R PULUHULAWA 8044759662300013
INDRA TUNA SUMARNI ILATO 9844763664300112
INDRA YUNUS RUSNI LAKODI 5462761663300043
INDRAJAYA BUMULO LISNAWATI MOODUTO 9463764665200002
INDRAMAYA MANGGA ISMIJATI YUNUS 3649764665300022
INDRASTUTI NIHE MINJE AMBO 1736744651300002
INDRASTUTI S. HASAN MUZNA MATALAUNI 1933755657300002
INDRASTUTY NANGO DJANIBA DUKALANG 1946730631300002
INDRAWATI MIDA KANTU 7461760662300033
INDRAWATI A ISMAIL NURATI D LAMATO
INDRAWATI A. ISMAIL NURIATI LAMATO 3055762664300013
INDRAWATI BAKUE SAMNA PILONONG 9135764666300013
INDRAWATI DIDIPU MARYAM SAINI 1344756658300073
INDRAWATI DIDIPU MARYAM SAINI,S.Pd 9542756658300053
INDRAWATI DUKALANG SUWARNI BOUTI 9560747651300002
INDRAWATI HASAN DJARIA NIHALI 7848763666300002
INDRAWATI HATAMA RAPIAH RAHIM 1258767668300013
INDRAWATI JONAS THALIB MARITJE MANDAGI
INDRAWATI LAMATUO MAIMUN ISMAIL 0542759660300043
INDRAWATI MO KOAGOW HABIBALAUDJI
INDRAWATI MOKOAGOW HABIBA LAUDJI 0644754655300062
INDRAWATI PODUNGGE RAHMA MBUINGA
INDRAWATI SALEH LIKO BALU 5361761663300023
INDRAWATI SANUSI ROHANA P DAUD 8155755657300013
INDRAWATI THALIB MARTJE MANDAGI 1838754654300002
INDRAWATI TOLULU ATI KAIDU 2856760662300022
INDRAWATI UMAR SARTIN DUNGGIO 9343763666300003
INDRAWATI UMAR SARTIN DUNGGIO 6442763666300013
INDRAWATI URUMI ASNI BIYA 4049760662300113
INDRAWATY DALANGGO MARTIN DAWALI 8147761662300043
INDRAWATY DALI MARIA B. DALI 3038741642300053
INDRAWATY KADIR NINING AHMAD 1951765666300002
INDRAWATY MOHUNA ULFA MUSADA 6247766668300003
INDRAWATY NAWAY FITRIA HARUN 1859762663300072
INDRAWATY NEU HALIMA ALITU 1454759660300002
INDRAWATY PIDO RAHIMA ARAPA 4536756658300042
INDRAWATY PODUNGGE RAHMA MBUINGA 9341755656300013
INDRAWATY SAIDI FARIDA YUNUS 7049760662300033
INDRAWATY TAIB RABIA NEO 9442757658300092
INDRAWATY TAMU ISA LUAWO 5958758660300032
INDRAWATY TOBUTO HAPSAH ANWAR 1733742643300002
INDRAWATY TUNA HERLINA HARMAIN 6545766668300003
INDRAWATY YS. SAHAMI HAWAISA POLAPA 1552755658300003
INDRAYANA KATILI YURICO MOHI (ALMARHUM) 3537755656300032
INDRI MARYAM 4937759660300162
INDRI ISHAK MOY TOBAMBA 8747751654300012
INDRI KARLINA HADJI ALI FATRAH S. ALIWU 4344764665300073
INDRI SUSANTI KAMARU FIRTJE BUMULO 3852763663300012
INDRI WAHYUNI ISMAIL ASRIYATI MALIKI 5546764666300023
INDRI YUNUS FROW DAUD 1544760660300002
INDRIANI A. IBRAHIM NON BUYUNGGADANG 1437745649300003
INDRIANTI SULEMAN HASNA PAKAYA 1546763664300002
INDRIANTY SURONOTO SALMA SURATINOYO
INDRIANTY SURONOTO SALMA SURATI NOYO 8536737638300013
INDRIASARI A.POMALINGO KARTIN PANO 1749760661300002
INDRIATI NGGALA RUTI FENBEU 5241757659300133
INDRIATI PAPEO RABIA PAPEO 5846764667300002
INDRIATY ALI SALMA N. JAHJA 1447753653300002
INDRIATY ANETA MONI ABDUL MUSA 1733745647300002
INDRIATY MAKMUR ASRETI KATILI 1445761662300003
INDRIATY NUR FARIDA LASESE 1638763664300002
INDRIAYATI IBRAHIM SUTNA MUSTAKI,S.Ag 6451761662300042
INDRIS AHMAD RUGAIYAH WAHAB 7438750653200023
INDRIYANI A. TOLINGGI RAHMAWWTY ALI 1457769670300002
INDRIYANI ABDULAH MIN DADI 3036750652300003
INDRIYANI RAHMAN FAREIDA IGIRISA 8259761663300043
INDRIYANI ULIA HADIDJAH POTALE 9457766667300003
INDRIYATI AB GOBEL ROSDIANA ABUNA 2838753655300022
INDRIYATI BILONDATU MULIATI VAN GOBEL 2641742643300002
INDRIYATI D LUMA 0833765667300022
INDRIYATI R NTOBUO RUGAIYAH BILONDATU 2136761662300023
INDRIYATI R NTOBUO RUGAYI BILONDATU 5740761662300062
INDRIYATI UMAR ERNA USAMAN 4542764666300042
INDRIYATI Y. AGUS NURSIA N. HILUMALO 3549765666300022
INDRWATI TUNA HERLINA HARMAIN
INENG DJENAAN, S.Pd ARMIN MANTANG 1540760660300002
INGGID FREDI MUSA NONTJE MASUARA 1455753656300003
INGGIT HASAN B.POMULU 4959737638300032
INGGRID FREDI MUSA NONTJE MASUARA
INGGRIT HASAN NURMIYATI SAIDI 5547764665300032
INIA A. MALANGGAI YUNDOL MANDIATA 1735755653300002
INJE SULEMAN PASANDRE NGINGER AKASE 4739751653300032
INO HARUN PATIMAH PONGOLIWU 1642727630300002
INON TALANI FATIMAH MADJEGU 1559729632200003
INONG ILIYA RUIWIYAH NOHO 1033758663300003
INONG MALIK AJMIN HADJU 1437763667200002
INONG TAHIR SARO ALI 4650760661300092
INONG TAHIR SARO ALI 5650760661200042
INRAHIM HASAN YANA MAKU 9334748650200043
INRIYANTI STEIN SAHRUN HULOPI 6257753655300023
INSAN DAI DARWIN SYAWAL 9752763664200002
INSITA SUNE HADIAH HUSA 6354748650300013
INTAN ABAS RASUNA LOLE 3953759661300022
INTAN GOBEL RUSNI GANI 4059762664300043
INTAN HUNTUA FATMA MAHMUD 1448748651300002
INTAN HUNTUA FATMAH KONOO 1658750651300022
INTAN K. MATANI SALMA K LIHU 8860763664300092
INTAN LATIEF 3339768669300003
INTAN PULUHULAWA HAJIRA DUKALANG 1650744649200002
INTON LADIKU NENTO MIEN MBUINGA 9361747649200013
INTON YUSUF SARCE TALIB 1547756658200003
INUN ALUNA PUSI JONGA 3449740642200052
INUN AUNA PUSI DJONGA 5449740642200022
INYO SULEMAN, A.Ma.Pd MBUINGA ISILA 1750742643200002
INYOMAN KANTUN HI WAYAN KUBUK 7547746648200013
INYOMAN SARDA NI NYOMAN TILES 9053751654200003
INYOMAN SENTANA NINENGAH TUNAS 7241741643200043
INYOMAN SUJANA NIMODE KOBOKAN 7444762663200002
IPA BIAHIMO AISA BUKOTING 6848737640300002
IPA UMAR ONI DENGO 1550737640300003
IPAN KADIR ANI ABADA 1551765667300013
IPEN ELO FARIDA YASIN 3654763667200002
IPON ABUBAKAR DALI MIRA MOHAMAD 1046759661300003
IPON AHMAD SRIHARTIN DJAFAR 0544762664300012
IQDAR NAJMI S. ABDUL ROSMIN BAHUA 1246752654200003
IQLIMA BUDILENGU JENAP PALINGKUBUNG 1642758658300002
IQLIMA BUDILENGU JENAP PALINGKUBUNG
IRA ARIF LINCE NUSI 6458756659300003
IRA FRANSISKA PANU FATMAH RAHIM 8442756657300053
IRA LANTOWA MARIA LAMATU 7634754654300002
IRA NUSI ETJI GANI, ALM 3563747650300003
IRA PARIS HAPSAH D IBRAHIM 8436751653300032
IRA YUSUF SADIMA PUHI 4255746649300033
IRADAT MARJAN SITI DUKALANG 8554746650300003
IRAFANTI H HAMU RADIMA D AHILI 2140763664300053
IRAK Y SULEMAN ANI ADAM 8647741644300022
IRAM MAA MIRA KASIM 5555750651300012
IRAM SUPU AISYAH BUMULO 6746758660300032
IRAM SUPU AISYAH BUMULO
IRAMAYA PUDPITA SARIGANI HAPSA RAJAK 2838763665300032
IRAN GAYA HASAN HANA UMAR 1844743650200002
IRAN GAYA HASAN HANA UMAR
IRAN HAMANI SALAWATI ISMAIL 3146750652200033
IRAN J. KALE WIRDA S. ABUA 1459761663300002
IRANO SUPU RABIA MOLOTOLO 1340733635300003
IRANWANTI HUNTOYUNGO ZUBAIDA K. SULEMAN 3540756658300033
IRAS AR UMAR DJAMILA DANA 1436738640300002
IRASY MOHAMAD MUTU HADJU 6752735636200002
IRAWAN ADAM ASNA TANDJU 3259758661200013
IRAWAN ANDJULANGI ASNI ANTULA 8546763664200012
IRAWAN DETRI MUHAMMAD NOON H. AMILI 1850752654200002
IRAWAN HUNOWU SUWARTI HIPPI 4051765667200003
IRAWAN MOHAMAD DEWI ABUBAKAR 6039760661200023
IRAWAN NUR AMA SANTINA ADJANAH 5443758660200033
IRAWAN PUTERA A. MOHAMAD FATMA ADAM 4547757658200042
IRAWATI A. TUNA HADIYA AMUNTU 5939741644300012
IRAWATI ABAS KATRINA S.PULUHULAWA 2753750652300002
IRAWATI ABDJUL HADIDJA BAKARI 4256757659300043
IRAWATI ABDULLAH AISA ISMAIL 7058754656300033
IRAWATI AYUB RABIA HALA 1353731634300003
IRAWATI BIGA MARINO BIGA 1237742644300003
IRAWATI BOTUTIHE MARYAM KAMBA 1045748650300003
IRAWATI D. MOLUKO JAMILA B. ISHAK 7542750652300053
IRAWATI DJAHUNO HADIJAH EDA 1254762664300003
IRAWATI DUKALANG ASNA B LIHAWA 1452760661300003
IRAWATI DUKALANG IRA HASAN 6947748652300012
IRAWATI H. BILONDATU RABIA BUTU 3544744647300003
IRAWATI HAYUNINGKYAS SITI ROKAYAH 5637757658300032
IRAWATI HINTA KARSUM ALHABSYI 1433730632300002
IRAWATI HUSAIN LABANTU SUARNI ANTUTA 6262757660300003
IRAWATI I AKUBA ASNI SUAIBA 0059760661300083
IRAWATI JAFAR ETI ISMAIL 0747756658300092
IRAWATI JAPAR KARTIN WALANGADI 1537762664300003
IRAWATI K HUSULA SAIRA NANIU 6456760663300013
IRAWATI KARIM NONMEINTJE LENTANGA 3445769669300002
IRAWATI KINGA EMY K LADJI 1250748651300003
IRAWATI LAHATI HA, SETI LAHATI 4944764665300052
IRAWATI M.ABAS Hj.MAIMUNA HARUN 4360747649300053
IRAWATI MAHMUD SITI MUSTAPA 4454749651300043
IRAWATI MA’RUF SAIRA GANI 1852753655300002
IRAWATI MI’RADJ YURIKO SULEMAN 1445763665300013
IRAWATI MIRADJI YURIKO SULEMAN 0445763665300013
IRAWATI NAPU 1348765667300023
IRAWATI PANAMUN HALIMA TANGAHU 7955761663300012
IRAWATI PANE HADIJA WUNANI 2139753654300043
IRAWATI PASO DJUNI ARBIE 2339748650300003
IRAWATI S YUSUF SARLOTA R BOBIHU ALMARHUM
IRAWATI SUPU HADIJA POLIMENGO 3150757659300063
IRAWATI TOWALU HAPSIA TAHAKU 0746762663300172
IRAWATY ABAY AISA MOHAMAD 5262747649300033
IRAWATY BAGOE SATRIA KAI 2338756658300003
IRAWATY BIMBING SAVRINA SUNGE 2440755657300023
IRAWATY BIMBING SAWRIA SUNGE 5440757657300003
IRAWATY HUNTOYUNGO ZUBAIDAH K SULEMAN 6540756658300043
IRAWATY IDSRIS KALEA HAPIPA HABIBU 1458748650300002
IRAWATY ISMAIL ASNA AGI 6152751653300023
IRAWATY JUNUS ABDULLAH SURTANTI NTAU 7140752654300033
IRAWATY JUSUF AMINA WAHIDJI
IRAWATY JUSUF AMINA WAHIDJI 1462749651300003
IRAWATY KUDU RABIA HALU 2636748651300002
IRAWATY MILE DJARI GANI 3359740641300023
IRAWATY MOHIDDIN RABIA AHMAD 2448759662300013
IRAWATY NANI HUDA RATNA SALEH 4946759660300092
IRAWATY NASIR MAIMUN AMBRAIN 7161739642300003
IRAWATY NAYU, Ha MARYAM DJUFRI 1944733633300002
IRAWATY S. DJAKO HASMIN MOHI 3142749651300033
IRAWATY SULEMAN SAMSIAR ABDULLAH 1542753655300042
IRAWATY SY. YUSUF SARLOTA L BOBIHU (ALAMARHUM) 4345749652300033
IRAWATY US SUMAGA MASTERI NGABITO 2741745647300002
IRAWATYIAS ALI ERNI SUPU 7547756658300032
IRCE KADIR TAHA DIMA TUE KILO 2742750652300002
IRDJA BUMULO SARIPA KOYO 2661762663300032
Irenawati Rahman ARABI DANGKUA 4035744646300033
IRFAN A P RAHMAN ROHANA NINO 1058748651200003
IRFAN A. GOBEL ASMA BIU 1738754656200002
IRFAN ABDULLAH RUSNI KARTOMI 9462748650200022
IRFAN ABUDI MASWIDA AKASE 1459761665200003
IRFAN DJOLI SANOI MASI 1559758659200002
IRFAN GUNIBALA LEY SAUD 1938749654200002
IRFAN HAMIM HADIJA SUDE 1636759660200002
IRFAN IGIRISA SARI DAMITI 1244765668200003
IRFAN IGIRISA D. ABUNA 1136757661200003
IRFAN INISA AISA ADAM 2535748651200002
IRFAN KAHARU FATMAH G. PAKAYA 1537742643200003
IRFAN LAHMUTU SUNARTI LATIF ALM. 1140761664200003
IRFAN LAIMBO MURNI HI SALEH 1937755658200002
IRFAN LAMUDA RADI S. DAUD 2940756657200012
IRFAN LAMUSU ERNA LADIKU 1034758659200003
IRFAN MAHMUD SAHAMI AISA DJAKARIA 1458752653200002
IRFAN MATALAUNI HERLINA SIDIKI 1549763664200002
IRFAN MOPUTI YUSRI BINALA 1450758660200012
IRFAN PADU NURMAWATI MATANI 5635762664300032
IRFAN PAKAYA SAIRA MOHAMAD 1937764669200002
IRFAN R KUDE ASIA NENTO 0352745649200033
IRFAN R. HASAN WARNI RAHMAN 5041758659200013
IRFAN RADEN NORIDA ANTU 1354748661200003
IRFAN RADEN NORIDA ANTU 4354757661200003
IRFAN RUJUA MINTJE HASABU 1741749651200002
IRFAN S. LABORO MARYAM KATIL 1550745649200003
IRFAN SALEH ASIARI SARINA DATAU 1547760663200012
IRFAN SYAHRUL BASRI INTAN 1141746649200003
IRFAN U DATAU MARDANI HABIBIE 5546757659200013
IRFAN YUSA LALENO, S.Ag RAPIKA KAABA 1355752654200003
IRFIN BIKI AISARI BIKI BUDJA 0044729631300023
IRHAM AMBO HALIMA MOHA 0250741644300013
IRHAM MOOTALU SURYANI HUNTOLINGO 1642756657200002
IRHAM SULAEMAN ARUMIA 1436742644200042
IRHAMI ABDULLAH SALMA MUSA 1861749651200002
IRHAN KARIM NAHRIA LASAKA 9360750652200013
IRI GOBEL SITNA LIPUTO 0549740641300033
IRI H DENGO HANO UTINA 1245740641300003
IRIANTI DJUUNA SALEHA PUYO 1334741645300003
IRIANTO MUSTAPA HUSAIN DJUM RADJAK 1439740643200003
IRIANTY JAHJA MAIMUNA MUSTAPA 1934747650300002
IRIANTY OLABU ASMA AHMAD 1149740641300003
IRIANTY RIVAI SARI SAID 1839742642300002
IRIATY HIOLA YANONO SANGGOLO 9944738640300052
IRIYANTO RASJID ROHANA UNO 5748742644200082
IRMA BAKARI NONI UMAR 7547756659300002
IRMA DAENG PAWEWANG THERESIA JULIANA PELLE 0447745647300052
IRMA DAMA MARIA TUTE 8343743644300033
IRMA DAMA MARIA TUTE 2737744644300012
IRMA DJAFAR 1354759661300083
IRMA ERFIANA PAKO WERNI MUSA 3334768669300003
IRMA GARTINI S. MOONTI MANSIA SALAMAJA 1840753654300002
IRMA GOBEL SALMA PAKAYA 6444758660300043
IRMA H. PAKAYA usul dibatalkan ASNI LALUNGGELI 9740764665300042
IRMA HAMIM WARDA HABU 7048755657300033
IRMA HAMJATI YUSDA HULOPI 1455762664300003
IRMA HANI PAROGOI MARYAM UMAR 5536753654300032
IRMA HUSAIN 2457766667300023
IRMA HUSAIN,S.Ag MARYAM LADJI 6434753656300002
IRMA HUSIN MAHMUD MUNASIDA HALID 4052752654300043
IRMA K. AUSA FATMAH IBRAHIM
IRMA K. NUSA FATMAH IBRAHIM 7945756656300002
IRMA PAKAYA ASNI LALUNGGELI 5136764665300033
IRMA PANEO HJ.HADIDJAH KAU 0062752654300043
IRMA PAPUTUNGAN RATNA DAMOPOLII 2752755658300012
IRMA RADJAMUDA SARINA NALOLE 1846758661300002
IRMA RASADINANGI LINTJE S. DATU, ALM 1749763662300002
IRMA S ADU SUWARNI KADIR 4058755657300033
IRMA SALEH AISARI DJAFAR 8358746649300023
IRMA SARAPU ABAY HAPISAH PAKAYA 1140746649300003
IRMA VIJAYANTI PAKAYA HARFIN JYUSUF 1055748649300003
IRMAN A. INO MISBA MUSA 7259761664200003
IRMAN A. INO MISBA MUSA 1259761666200003
IRMAN BAKARI FATMA SUMA 1761744646300052
IRMAN HARUN ARINA LAPASI 1756763664300002
IRMAN KASIM SAMRIN LAHABU 7755752654200012
IRMAN KASIM SAMRIN LAHABU
IRMAN LOLEH WARNI PAKAYA 1233757659300003
IRMAN TIOPO ASRI MOHULAINGO 5549765667200002
IRMAWANTY MERTOSONO SOFYA RIVAI 7938751653300082
IRMAWATI ALI TASMUN KADIR 1341760664300003
IRMAWATI ANTU HADIJAH LAIYA 4547761663300032
IRMAWATI D.AHMAD YUSRI IBRAHIM 5254747649300053
IRMAWATI H. KAABA RUKMIN HUMOKOR 1640747650300022
IRMAWATI H. NUPU HAMIDA DALI 6233750652300023
IRMAWATI HIPPI DJUHURA DAUD 6744761663300042
IRMAWATI IBRAHIM MASJA BAHU 8252762663300033
IRMAWATI IBRAHIM ROSMIN ADAM 3552758660300003
IRMAWATI IGISISA RAWINTJE ABDULRAHMAN 5338761663300033
IRMAWATI JUSUF PATEDA YULI GUBALI ALMARHUM 4352751653300043
IRMAWATI NEY ZUBAEDAH KADULLAH 3647752654300002
IRMAWATI NUSI HADIJAH Y. RAHMAN 1356756658300003
IRMAWATI RAHMAN, S.Pd FARIDA TULOLI 1451760661300003
IRMAWATI SALEH HETI MONOARA 9433765666300072
IRMAWATI USMAN SURIYATI LAIYA 3441764665300012
IRMAWATI USMAN SURIYATI LAIYA 8233764665300013
IRMAWATY NAFISA T LATIEF 9147765666300023
IRMAWATY ABD. G. M. ZAIN MAIMUN K HANO 0537767667300012
IRMAWATY AHMAD SARTJE MAKRUF 1958745646300002
IRMAWATY BOUTI ISE R. INO 4361760661300023
IRMAWATY HIOLA 1049748649300033
IRMAWATY MOITO HARIJA AUNA 7659756658300042
IRMAWATY N. MONOARFA MINJE DJ KOEM 1761755657300002
IRMAWATY PAPENE MUNSIQ PAPUTUNGAN 2159748650300003
IRMAWATY PILOMULI FATMAH HULOPANGO 5435763664300013
IRMAWATY UMAR DIANA LAGAU 7742756659300012
IRMAYANTI SINCE PAKAYA 8742762663300062
IRMAYANTI BARUADI MIKO LAGONA 1355747650300003
IRMAYANTI R. BARUADI NIKO LAGONA
IRMAYANTY MERTOSONO SOFYA RIVAI
IRMAYANTY MERTOSONO SOFYA RIVAI
IRMAYANTY MORTOSONO SOFYA RIVAI
IRMIYATI SATO LABADJO HANO TAHIR 1556750651300003
IRMIYATI SATO LABADJO, S.Pd HANO TAHIR
IRNA A. NUR SIANI MANI 1452759661300003
IRNA BIMBING DJUHURA BIMBING 0138751653300063
IRNA BIMBING DJUHURA BIMBIMG
IRNA BUMULO HADIJAH TOONAW
IRNA BUMULO HADIJA TOONAW 1847763665300002
IRNA DJAKATARA FATMA KATIANDAGHO 8535759659300002
IRNA NENTO LENA BILALEYA 1638753655300002
IRNA S. LASUGI ZAINAB S. UGE 6750740642300032
IRNA TAHIR BANOKE ASIA KAUNE 5754761662300072
IRNA WATI ABAS AMINA ZAKARIA
IRNA YALANG ASNA SALEH 0342762663300083
IRNAWATI ABAS AMINA ZAKARIA 2837765666300022
IRNAWATI ABAS AMINAH ZAKARIA
IRNAWATI AKILI INO HIPPI 1736745647300002
IRNAWATI BAHU DJAHRA BLONGKOD 2750755659300002
IRNAWATI DAUD ENGAHU ANI MOHAMAD 1558751654300003
IRNAWATI DJ. NUSI MARYAM KEKI 1147752654300003
IRNAWATI R. MOHAMAD SINTJE ABDULLAH 1742749650300002
IRNAWATY DJ. SAID MARTIN MALIKI 1535752655300003
IRNAWATY KAI ROSMIN IBRAHIM 1050741642300003
IRNAYANTI RASYID NASARTA HEMUTO 7542752654300033
IRNI YUSNITA YUSUF HASMIN DEILO 1438745648300002
IRON SULEMAN BARUADI MONTONG 1054747651200003
IRON TANGKUDUNG MANO DEU 1933753653200002
IRPAN DJ MUSTAPA
IRPAN TUNA RAHIMA DJAFAR 5553762663300053
IRSAN R. JAHJA ROSMIYATI R. KADULA 7338763665200003
IRSON HASABI HAPSA WALANGADI 4238752655200013
IRSON HUNOWU AISARI U. NONO 1638740642200002
IRSYAD RAHMAN AISA RAHMAN 0162746648200013
IRVAN PAKAYA BA ANARIA ASUNA ALM
IRVAN BARUADI KINI TURUKI 2237743646200003
IRVAN DALI MARTIN P. HAIDARI 6950759661200022
IRVAN DATAU AMINAH DATAU 4362738640200023
IRVAN DEDE BAGU RINTJE MUSA 1134748650200003
IRVAN DISEBERNAL SAWELU MAKDALENA MARCE PAHASO 1558750655200003
IRVAN DJUMURA HADIYAH TULOLI 5637748651200052
IRVAN IDRUS BAGOU ROSTIN APITALAU 3436762663300013
IRVAN ISMAIL AISA MOSI 1442754656200002
IRVAN NOHO SUMIATI MOHI 7833761661200002
IRVAN PAKAYA ANARIA ASONA (ALMARHUMA)
IRVAN PAKAYA HANARIA A ASONA 3647737640200022
IRVAN PIPII SARIPA TOWAPA 0847755657200022
IRVAN S RAUF ZENAB SULEMAN 0350750653200013
IRVANDY M. NGAU SARTJO OTAYA 1057761663200003
IRVANSUNARTI DALANGGO, A.Ma AMINAH TAHABU 2958764666300052
IRWAN ABUDI USMAN HANA MOITO 1141747650200003
IRWAN ADUDU MARINO SALEH
IRWAN ADUDU MARINO SALEH 7949739640200022
IRWAN AMU RAKIBA HASAN 2361742648200003
IRWAN BARUADI SATERA BULUATI 1159735637200003
IRWAN DAI SAHINI KAMUMU 2455743645200003
IRWAN DAUD, S.Pd HARTATI L. MACHMUD 1847759661200002
IRWAN DJ PODU HASANA TILAHUNGA 5350740642200033
IRWAN DJAFAR RADINA RAUF 1762741644200012
IRWAN DJIBU ERNA IBRAHIM 6847763666200002
IRWAN HARUN SAIRA BAGOU 5834757659200012
IRWAN HARUN MARYAM SAMAUN 4339746650200023
IRWAN HARUN SAIRA BAGOU 2537757659200022
IRWAN HULIMA HADJARA HULIMA 1252741643300003
IRWAN HUSAIN NARI TULUKI 5736760664200002
IRWAN IDRIS SUNATI SAIRA IBRAHIM 1043742644200003
IRWAN ILAHUDE ASNI ENTENGO 3441762666200003
IRWAN JAMALUDIN SUAIB KARSUM YUNUS 1557747648200013
IRWAN JAMALUDIN SUAIB KARSUM YUNUS
IRWAN JAMALUDIN SUAIB KARSUM YUNUS
IRWAN JORITA HARTATI KASIM 1140762667200003
IRWAN KARIM 9534749651200033
IRWAN LAKORO AISA KOLONGA 2857735634200002
IRWAN LAKORO AISA KOLONGA
IRWAN LATALA FIROWA AKASE 1760762664200002
IRWAN LIHAWA KARSILA AHMAD LUNETO 1434739640200012
IRWAN MADINA SURYAN RAUF 1433752656200003
IRWAN MANTULANGI HADIA MARZUKI 3344754658200003
IRWAN MARUF MINCE MAKU 6333756659200003
IRWAN NAS HATIMA ILATO 0639756658200032
IRWAN NAS HATIMA ILATO 0035756658200043
IRWAN PALAPA ARMIN MANTO 3948756658200022
IRWAN PARAMATA ZENAB KOEM 1561737639200003
IRWAN POTALE TAHERA HASAN 1154747649200003
IRWAN R. DJUFRI SUY DUKALANG 9655743647200012
IRWAN S. LUMA SATERA RADJAK 4353744647200013
IRWAN S. MANTU ANI K. ALI 0861744646200012
IRWAN SB. KASIM HADIDJAH ABAS 4239764666200013
IRWAN SULEMAN DINAR RAUF 1140756661200003
IRWAN TALIB MARITJE ISA 1647747650200002
IRWAN TALIDI SARA D. LATIEF 1341741644200003
IRWAN TOLINGGI ETI UMUDI 1040745649200003
IRWAN USA MAHMUD DJAKIA RAUF 8046753655200023
IRWAN UTIYA RATNA OTOLUWA 7336756658200003
IRWAN, Drs DAHNIAR 1256742644200003
IRWANDI IBRAHIM ZENAB MAKANDE 1852755657200002
IRWANTO HASAN ANGIO MIEN B. DAI 2442754655200002
IRWANTO SUPARMAN SITI KHADIJAH 6449749650200002
IRWATI HASAN ANGIO MIEN B. DAI 1061752653300003
IRWATY A PIPII JALIHA ISMAIL 2445762664300043
IRWILANDA H. BAY SUWARNI TANGAHU 3740755656300032
IRWIN A. MUSA RATNA T. MAYANG 6043753654300033
IRYANI NASILA FATMAH TANGAHU 2047747649300003
IRZAL DAIBOLE S HUSAIN AMINAH BATALIPU 2952766665200002
ISA ALUWI LENA KILO (ALMARHUM) 4944741642200062
ISA GANI SARTIN ANGIO 3235762664200013
ISA HASAN SAIBA KAHARU 1633743646200002
ISA HUMOLA HADJARAH MUHSIDI 1554748651200002
ISA IBRAHIM HAISA HULOPANGO 3846730632300022
ISA IBRAHIM HAISA HULOPANGO 5846730632200012
ISA PULUHULAWA HADJIRAH DUKALANG 1433741643200002
ISAN PULUGELI SAIRA NIHE 5653748649300022
ISBA SAIPI TUNE BUHUDE 9644744647300072
ISBAR DUKU WA ONU 2953756657200022
ISDA SAI DINO S. NIHE 7453739641300022
ISDAR MAHMUD HJ. MUNASIBA HALID 9134745648300023
ISFAN ENTENGO SABU DELUMA 1259735640300003
ISFAN MOHAMAD KHADIJAH BUMULO 6737755655300002
ISFAN NUSI HAPSAH MANUMBI 1348761663300003
ISHAK SENABONG 9752759661200022
ISHAK A KAMBA SALMA UTINA 5035730631200013
ISHAK A PIU RATNA TOLINGGI 1052750651200003
ISHAK A. DAMA RABINO BIGA 5958736640200002
ISHAK ABDINI DARI APITA 1762730634200002
ISHAK ABDULAH ARABI MAELE 1152741644200003
ISHAK ABDULLAH SAM SUPU 1162748652200003
ISHAK AHMAD HARISA LAHINTA 8448742644200022
ISHAK ASURA MARDIA THALIB 6936740644200002
ISHAK DAKO ZENAB HILIMI 1442742647200003
ISHAK HALUBANGGA SAERA POLOKA 1939748651200002
ISHAK HASAN LATIFAH SALIM 4547746649200043
ISHAK HUSAIN HAWA ISA ABDULLAH 2649727629200012
ISHAK ISMAIL WARNI DAI 9956754655200002
ISHAK KAHAR MASITO ABDULLAH
ISHAK KAHAR MASITO ABDULLAH
ISHAK KAHAR MASITO ABDULLAH 5340750652200043
ISHAK KAMARU SATULI KAMARU 1433729631200002
ISHAK KATILI SALMA RASYID 7734759662200002
ISHAK KONILI HAPSA NURDIN 9743745649200012
ISHAK KONILI HAPSA NURDIN 3436745649200013
ISHAK L. LAMADI MIN DAUD 2939746649200022
ISHAK LANTOLO HASNA DJAWALI 8240764667200003
ISHAK LATIF HAJIRA DATAU 7134763666200003
ISHAK LATUDA AMRIN SULEMAN
ISHAK LATUDA AMRIN SULEMAN 1542746647200002
ISHAK M. URUSANA ICE B. MAELE 1458743644200002
ISHAK MIOLO FATMAH TOLINGGI 3839741643200002
ISHAK MOOWAGO RABIA DUDULINGO 1533747657200002
ISHAK NGADI HAPIPA RACHMAN 1136748649200003
ISHAK R. SURONOTO HRIJA NUSI 1944726627200002
ISHAK RAUF DJONU ABDULLAH 8945750653200012
ISHAK SULEMAN HAZIRAH TUNA 6561737640200033
ISHAK ZAKARIA ARINA NUSI 1949743646200002
ISKANDAR ABDULLAH AISA ISHAK 8458752653200012
ISKANDAR BARUADI LIEN S. BAU 1158743647200003
ISKANDAR BARUADI LIEN S. BAU
ISKANDAR BARUADI LIEN S. BAU
ISKANDAR BUTOLO AISA PAKAYA 5835744649200002
ISKANDAR D. MUSA SM. HALILULA 4052748648200003
ISKANDAR DAULIMA HADJIRA SURONOTO 1034746648200033
ISKANDAR DJAKARIA HADIRA ADAM
ISKANDAR DJIBU ANASAR MISILU 0342755658200013
ISKANDAR DUKALANG TENI MOHA 6154747649200023
ISKANDAR HASAN HATIJA SERI 4740743644200042
ISKANDAR HUMONGGIO MIYA TINO 7438760663200003
ISKANDAR HUSAIN FATMA LIMOMOTO 6754765666200012
ISKANDAR I. HIPI AISA OLII 1447747649200032
ISKANDAR KAU PAKI NONOU DAUDA 0538746648200023
ISKANDAR KOMENDANGI RUSLIN IBRAHIM 1242748651200003
ISKANDAR MOKOGINTA NURJANA NGANTUNG 7537750651200002
ISKANDAR PUTU RISTAWATI MOODUTO 5057765667200003
ISKANDAR SALEH DENI Y SALEH 1752748651200002
ISKANDAR SAMANGKA 4141763665200033
ISKANDAR SIDIKI AMINA YAHYA
ISKANDAR SIDIKI AMINA YAHYA 0553760662200022
ISKANDAR SULEMAN HAWARIA BAKARI 2433766669200002
ISKANDAR SUMAGA MARYAM IDJI 0147746649200083
ISKANDAR SUMAGA IBUNYA ISKANDAR SUMAGA 1147746648200093
ISKANDAR TOMAYAHU ANITJE POTALE 0837749652200032
ISKANDAR Y UMAR SAIDA LUAWO 5141763665200013
ISKANDAR Z MAKMUR MASITA JUNUS 1546754655200002
ISKANDAR ZAKARIA HADIDA ADAM 9753729630200012
ISKANDAR ZAKARIA, Ama.Pd HADIDA ADAM 4653728630200012
ISKI DJURAINI MALKE KAMBA 6851763664300062
ISMA DAI AMINA NEU 9554763664300013
ISMA H NENTO KARSUM A GANI 1249729631300003
ISMA HUSAIN RABIA ADAM 8134760662300033
ISMA KASIM SARTIN HELUWA 7360761663300053
ISMA MOH. TOONAU SINCE VAN. GOBEL 7342745649300033
ISMA TANGAHU MARYAM MARDANI 2537762663200013
ISMAIL A ASI ERNI S PULUHULAWA 9644765668200002
ISMAIL A. BAGU JAMILA K. RAHMAN 2458743646200033
ISMAIL ABAS, S.PD DJARIA ABDULGANI 1440747650200002
ISMAIL ABDUL RAHMAN SITI MUHAMMAD 3062761664200003
ISMAIL ADIPU DAHLIA LAKUDJI 0556760663200012
ISMAIL AKUBA HUSAIN AMINAH D YUSUF 8150760664200003
ISMAIL ALAMATI HANGO KUDJU 2652762667200002
ISMAIL ANADIA MISRAN DAUD 1739759660200002
ISMAIL AYUBA NISMA ADAM 8938760662200022
ISMAIL B. TANGAHU RASUNA BALEYASI 1160740643200003
ISMAIL BADJU ARINA RAHMAN 1256747649200003
ISMAIL BADJU ARINA RAHMAN
ISMAIL BAKARI PENGGE DATAU 1447739644200002
ISMAIL BILONDATU AMINAH HARMAIN 0238745648200043
ISMAIL BIYA SALMA DUA 3935748652200002
ISMAIL D. MELUKO DJAMILA BAUKO ISHAK 1333747651200003
ISMAIL D. TALIKI ARIYANA PULUBUHU 4737727629200012
ISMAIL DAALIUWA FATMAH BIGA 1734741643200042
ISMAIL DAKO ZENAB HILIMI 1162736639200003
ISMAIL DIANGE JAMILA SUPU 2841767668200002
ISMAIL DJAFAR 1436762664200033
ISMAIL DJOLI SANOI BASI 4155748652200003
ISMAIL DJUUNA SAIRA SULEMAN 6360735638200013
ISMAIL G. KAUNE SARIPA MAKSUM 9935760663200002
ISMAIL G. SANUSI AISA MANTUU 1551745650200002
ISMAIL GANI KAUNE 9638760663300012
ISMAIL H. MOHI HADJIRAH HUSAIN 3445744648200013
ISMAIL HADJU DURANI MOODUTO 8848733634200012
ISMAIL HAMID HADIDJA HARUN (almarum) 4847762664200032
ISMAIL HARPA SAADUN PULUHULAWA 4033745647200033
ISMAIL HASAN RINA MOHA 9249758661200003
ISMAIL HASAN IJONU KARTIN TALIB ISA 6553750652200012
ISMAIL HASAN IJONU KARTIN TALIB ISA
ISMAIL HATABU SARI DANI 2243747660200003
ISMAIL HATABU SARI DANI
ISMAIL HAU 7244764667200003
ISMAIL HIOLA IDA ABAS 1757739640200002
ISMAIL HUMALIDU SAHARA DUAYAHU 1147759659200003
ISMAIL HUNTUA LILI GASASI 3452755658200013
ISMAIL HUSAIN SALAMI LAHABU 2543737640200023
ISMAIL HUSAIN SALUWIYAH TANE 7455757658200012
ISMAIL HUSIN IDA MUVHSIN 4655730634200002
ISMAIL IBARAHIM HASNA BANGGA 2538755659200003
ISMAIL IBRAHIM HATIJA SUPU 0637745647200052
ISMAIL IBRAHIM PAIYANA AMALI 4857735638200022
ISMAIL IBRAHIM RADIA NUSI 1554759661200003
ISMAIL ISA KARSUM WAHIYA 1454741643200002
ISMAIL J. ERAMA ANI LAMANTA 2135738640200003
ISMAIL K. HARUN AMINAH PIYOHU 7844750652200052
ISMAIL K. JAFAR HADIDJAH RAHMAN 5447732636200003
ISMAIL KADIR HADIYA SABUDI 9053739640200013
ISMAIL LAHINTA HADJARA MOHA 3261745648200033
ISMAIL LATIF NELI ABADA 2949764665200012
ISMAIL LAWUO LATIPA UMAR 6834760663300022
ISMAIL MABUIA NURIANI KAMARU 1538739642200003
ISMAIL MAHMUD Hj. SADI UTINA 1755731634200012
ISMAIL MAHMUD Hj. SADI UTINA
ISMAIL MAKMUR ROSDIANA BILONDATU 1437758660200003
ISMAIL MAMU SARI TUHELO 7535730631200003
ISMAIL MARZUKI WASRIYAH 1641760661200002
ISMAIL MASANGKA ANI LADIKU 9635759660200022
ISMAIL MOHAMAD HALUTI HARMANI NGABITO 1934751653200002
ISMAIL MOHIDIN 7438762663200013
ISMAIL MOODUTO, Drs Napsia D. Lasena 1254738641200003
ISMAIL N. ALI JARIA MAHMUD 1449732639200003
ISMAIL NUSI SALIHA ATALI 1242747650200003
ISMAIL PAKAYA 4647734636200052
ISMAIL PAUTINA AISA TAE 0444749652200023
ISMAIL R. AKUNE YUSNA ACHMAD 1854757659200002
ISMAIL R. YUSUF HADIDJAH M.ARIF 5936754655200022
ISMAIL RAHMAN HASNA MONOARFA(ALMARHUMA) 5039745649200033
ISMAIL RAHMAN HADJARATI ABDULLAH 4338762664200033
ISMAIL RINTJE ISHAK ADELIN TAHARIDJI 1433745647200002
ISMAIL S. ATIMA JUHURA OHIHIYA 8533765667200012
ISMAIL SABA RAPIA IDRUS 1643733636200002
ISMAIL SALEHE NURHAWA A. NAPU
ISMAIL SALEHE NURHAWA A. NAPU 2233748650200003
ISMAIL SEYEDI UMAR TIN DOHOLIO 8233746648200013
ISMAIL SINTJE NURSIA ABAS 4044728631300013
ISMAIL SORE HAWA SALEH 3849746648200032
ISMAIL SUDE HANO PANGO 2461741642200002
ISMAIL SULEMAN MIN MOWUU 2337746650200013
ISMAIL SUNGA LAMIN NANGI 2345737641200003
ISMAIL SUPU DOI ABDULAH 1063740643200003
ISMAIL TAHIR ZENAB TODILO 9356750653200013
ISMAIL TAHIR ZENAB TODILO
ISMAIL THALIB LANTHUMO PANIGORO 2257744647200003
ISMAIL UMAR MURTIN N SOGA 4243762664200013
ISMAIL UMAR AMINA RADJA 1363757658200003
ISMAIL USMAN DINTJE ISA 9035753655200013
ISMAIL USMAN HANO ABUBAKAR 1342747649300163
ISMAIL VAN GOBEL SAPIA DJAMADI 6347735637200013
ISMAIL Y. SIDE SAMIN K. AHAYA 1253761663200003
ISMAIL Y. SIDE SAMIN K. AHAYA
ISMAIL YAHYA NURHAYATI DATAU 0454747649200022
ISMAIL YAHYA MARYAM LADIKU
ISMAIL YAHYA MARYAM LADIKU 1938762665200012
ISMAIL YUSUF ALH. YULIN TINDANGEN 1738754657200002
ISMAIL YUSUF, S.PDI NORMA NAKI (ALM) 1937751654200002
ISMAJI SUGITO, S.Pd MUESLI KATUN 6638740642200022
ISMAN AKUBA HAWA OTOLOMO 1844729633200002
ISMANTO DIDIPU SRI HARYATI KATILI 2345759661200023
ISMAR DJUBU SAIRA ALI 2033748651300063
ISMAT DAKO AMINAH D PAKAYA 1839737638300012
ISMAWATI RASYID, S.Pd SALMA ISMAIL 1658757659300012
ISMAWATY KADIR MINCE ALIWU 4152760661300043
ISMAYANTI DAENUNU HALIMA PULUHULAWA 1460752653300002
ISMAYATI H USMAN HASNA TAHA ALMARHUMA 2051762663300043
ISMELDA DAKO AMINAH PAKAYA 1451740643300003
ISMET ABDULLAH MARIONO UMAR 8948753655200032
ISMET ALHASNI DJAURA OTOLUWA 4557756658200033
ISMET AYUBA SYAMSIA POTUTU 0655761663200022
ISMET BUSURA 5737750653200032
ISMET DARSON TAMU HADJARAH IBRAHIM 1456760661200003
ISMET DJAKARIA BETTI POTUTU 8857763665200012
ISMET HARUN IRMAWATI Y.NIUWA 6943762663200022
ISMET HIOLA NETI USMAN 1662757659200002
ISMET HUSAIN DEWI SELVIANA KAU HARIDJA RAUF 1639748651200002
ISMET ILAHUDE RATNA MAADJILI MINCE PULUBUHU 1563757659200103
ISMET ISMAIL KALUKU WARNI JS PIPII AMNA PAKAYA 1248747650200003
ISMET K. SUNA RAHIMA AHMAD 1350760661200003
ISMET MOINTI MEY KADIR 4743762664200022
ISMET MOODUTO HARTATY HIOLA HALIMA TANGAHU 1453740642200003
ISMET NUSI HADIDJAH SALILAMA 0256762664200013
ISMET P. UMAR SUGE DALANGO MANIKO DJ. EKIE 1741736637300002
ISMET PADJA IWIN IDRAK.S.Pd MARYAM RUMONDOR 1354758659200003
ISMET S. NASIBU HINDUN PAKAYA 6146763665200013
ISMET TAHA BASRIN MOHAMAD MARYAM MOHA 9256751653300033
ISMI A OTUHU HAMZAH PADU FATMA NAPU 1544754656300003
ISMI DIDIPU JABAR AHMAD SARINTAN HUBU 1659753655300002
ISMI IS ABUBAKAR ALI N. PAKAYA DJAMA YUNUS 2145744647300003
ISMIASIH PENGKUH MOHAMAD SHOLEH SAHRI TUMINAH 7142746651300003
ISMIATI AHMAD DAIMAN ALI SH REMI MOODUTO 3147756657300023
ISMIATI B. HASENG LUKMAN S. IMRAN SUWARNI TULIE 9445758660300053
ISMIATI GAGA RAMDAN SUNE IDA N KAHARU 9046754655300013
ISMIATI HUSAIN MUZAKIR MAHANI HAISA ARSAD 4337743646300103
ISMIATI HUSAIN S.Pd MUZAKIR MAHNI HAISA ARSYAD 1842743646300082
ISMIATI LAMUSU SAIRA DUNIALI 3437766669300002
ISMIATI MARDJUN NASRUN PONGOLIU HINTJE DJAFAR 1552732633300003
ISMIATI MOHAMMAD HADIDJA IMRAN 1940757658300002
ISMIATI R ULOLI KARIM MOODUTO AMINA MAKUTA 2233743645300003
ISMIATI SUMAGA MAS’AD SUMAGA 1335741642300003
ISMIATY ADAM DUDA MUTMAINNA MAS NUSI HADIDJAH MANAN 6360752654300023
ISMIATY BOLILIO ABD. MALIK NASIBU SARTIN RAHMAN 1849740641300002
ISMIATY DJAKARIA HENDRIK PASISINGI BETTY POTUTU 3843762665300002
ISMIATY R. RAHMAN IGO FEBRIYANTO IGIRISA IRAWATI NAUKO 1139763664300003
ISMIJATI YUNUS RAHIM MANGGA MAWARIA DUNGGIO 2645728629300012
ISMIYATI ALI ANO YUNUS POLIYAMA ALMR.ASTIAR BADU 2454747649300043
ISMIYATI B. NAPU Drs. IDRIS PIINGA IBUNYA ISMIYATI B. NAPU 6544739640300052
ISMIYATI G. DAWALI YANTO ALI HADIDJAH MOHAMAD 6154755657300013
ISMIYATI HALID, S.Pd ARMAN H. NGADI REDY MUSTAKI 1661743644300002
ISMIYATI HULUKATI, S.Pd SUPRAN MASTIN SURONOTO 1856757658300002
ISMIYATI JASIN ABDURAHMAN ABDILLAH SARIPA KADIR 1149737640300003
ISMIYATI LAHABU RIVAN ABDULLAH RADIMA MISILU 1337760661300003
ISMIYATI RAHMAN PIPII DJABI DALI 6734766667300012
Ismiyati Tolinggilo Hi. Binol Harun, S.Ip Julie A. Idjie 9253734635300003
ISMIYATI UMAR ADAM ABDULLAH, S.I.P SARTIN ADAM 7161741642300033
ISMIYATI UMAR
ISMIYATI UMAR ADAM ABDULLAH, SIP SARTIN ADAM 6160741642300063
ISMIYATI USMAN ARFAN HABU HASNA TAHA (ALMARHUM)
ISMMIASIH PENKUH usul dibatalkan MOHAMAD SALEH SAHRI TUMINAH 0142749651300113
ISMUNANDAR Dj.B ISHAK SRI UTARI SUGEHA SATRIA ANTULA 3860754655200012
ISNA ABDULKADIR SUMA AMINA ISMAIL 2554752653300032
ISNA DUNGGIO ERNA RAUF 6540767668300003
ISNA GANI HARSON ABDULLAH ADINTJE IBRAHIM 1038753654300053
ISNA GENI LAPASAU HARSON ABDULLAH ADINTJE IBRAHIM
ISNA GOBEL ALISE GOBEL 1333759661300003
ISNA GOBEL, S.Pd MOHAMAD HUSAIN SAUMI HAIRUN 1248745647300003
ISNA H RUMAMPUK ROBIN R LASALI TUTY S DJAU 1357750652300053
ISNA HASAN IMRAN DUNGGIO NINA MAHMUD 4142757659300083
ISNA HIDIYA IRHAM NENTO HATIM NAKI 1635744647300002
ISNA HUSAIN SYAMSUDIN IBRAHIM RAMLAH TAYABU 4733753655300032
ISNA HUSAIN SULEMAN NATSIR HIOLA SALMA MAKU 2844749651300092
ISNA IBRAHIM ATEN THALIB KARTIN ABDJUL 7834758659300112
ISNA IDHAM LAHAMI NURDIN MOSES EDA YUSUF 1735746648300002
ISNA ISMAIL HUSIN HALUTI ISNA ISMAIL 9147746648300123
ISNA ISMET TANTU GUNARJO UMURI RATNA MAHMUD 2252746647300023
ISNA JASIN HALIB YASMIN BILA SITATI TAGOY 1334744649300003
ISNA LATIF NELLY ABADA 1047763662300003
ISNA MANDJOKA LASENA YUSUF S NURKAMIDEN TII BAILI 1442741644300003
ISNA MIOLO ISMONO MODJO HJ. FATMAH TOLINGGI 9662743643300002
ISNA MIOLO ISMONO MODJO FATMAH TOLINGGI
ISNA NABU 9035753655300043
ISNA NADJAMUDDIN MARJAM HADJU 6644735636300022
ISNA NIA DJAFAR HAJIRAHASAN 1459754658300002
ISNA PALAPA YAKUB LAKDJO UMI KARIM 2049746649300003
ISNA PAYUYU ERNI 7857762663300072
ISNA PAYUYU ERNI
ISNA R. AKUNE ALTIN D. TAMUU YUSNA AHMAD 1857757658300002
ISNA S. BADU RABIAH HUSAIN (ALM) 6852754656300052
ISNA SULEMAN KADIR MANTALI HAPSA DUMACO 2842739641300002
ISNA TALIB HERI INAKU RETMINADAM 5433756658300102
ISNA TINI HADJU MOHAMAD NANANG HAPSAH PULUHULAWA 5835747651300012
ISNA UMAR HAMSIR HUSAIN MARWIYAH POU 1561758662300003
ISNA UMAR HAMSIR HUSAIN MARUWIYAH POU
ISNA YAHYA MAIMUNA HUDODO 4938754656300132
ISNA YUSUP NAPITA NGABIU 2747765667300012
ISNAH ALI MOHAMAD USMAN MARYAM RAUF 1150726628300003
ISNAH LAWUO MOHAMAD PANTO TIN HUDODO 1939744647300002
ISNAIN L YARU 9163763665200013
ISNAIN POTUTU TITIN ADAM SARIPAH POTUTU 3637757659200002
ISNAM MOZIN MUCHTAR HZ. HUSAIN RATNA USMAN 0857746648300092
ISNAM YK. PULUHULAWA NURDIN ALI HARLIN MA’RUF 1447756658300003
ISNAM YK. PULUHULAWA NURDIN ALI HARLIN MARUF
ISNAN KAKILO JOHAR LAKORO SARA DJ. MOHA 5462755657300013
ISNAN MOZIN MUCTAR H2 HUSAIN RATNA K USMAN
ISNANIA DJAFAR HAJIRA HASAN 1359754659300003
ISNAR TAMU OYIN BOBIHU KARSUMI KATILI 1844747648300042
ISNASWAI ABDULLAH JOIS DJIBU MARINO UMAR 1862755657300032
ISNAWATI ABDULLAH JOIS DJIBU MARINO UMAR
ISNAWATI ABDULLAH JOIS DJIBU MARINO UMAR 8862755657300022
ISNAWATI DARMON DAUD DARWIS S. DJOU ASNI TANGAHU 6236750653300013
ISNAWATI DJ ISHAK SURIPRO A. GANI, S.Pd AISYAH 5847749651300052
ISNAWATI GOBEL MOHAMAD SUKAMTO ASIA U. DJUHU 2059750652300003
ISNAWATI I JAHJA RUSNI KADIR 7047762663300083
ISNAWATI INUNU AIDA IMRAN 1035765666300003
ISNAWATI K. BADERAN 2435762664300042
ISNAWATI LASIMPALA ABDULLHARRIS MACHMUD AISA KALUKU 8533747649300083
ISNAWATI M BULOTIO FERIS DALU HADIJA LAHUO 7741759660300032
ISNAWATI M BULOTIO FERIS DALU HADIJAH LAHUO 5236759660300063
ISNAWATI M. BULOTIO FERIS DALU HADIJAH LAHUO
ISNAWATI M.MAKRUN FATMAH ZAKARIA 0235759660300063
ISNAWATI MAIS ILYAS MAIS ILYAS IYAM YAHYA 9851747648300022
ISNAWATI MOODUTO AMRAN MANGOPA NURSUN PODILITO 2151763664300053
ISNAWATI NUSI ROHANA KUNUTI 2333760662300003
ISNAWATI PAKALI JASRIN KAIDA 8253763665300013
ISNAWATI PANEO NURHAYATI IBRAHIM 3333762666300003
ISNAWATI SAWALI ZENAB BUMULO 7452761662300062
ISNAWATI SULEMAN SARLIN PAUWO 5033764667300003
ISNAWATI UNO RAHMAN MOHAMAD SARIYA LIPUTO 2737758659300002
ISNAWATI Y. ALI RITON S. ACHMAD HADIJAH KARIM 1953764665300002
ISNAWATY NURHAYATI IBRAHIM 6442762663300082
ISNAWATY ACHMAD, A.MA.PD ABDUL AZIZ HUSIN LATJOMPOH ZUHAIRA ABAS 1536746647300002
ISNAWATY B DUNGGIO SUARDITAUFIK MALIOTA SALMA BATUTA 4451753655300012
ISNAWATY B. DUNGGIO TAUFIK MALIOTA SALMA BATUTA
ISNAWATY DJAILANI MASNI USMAN 3741764665300042
ISNAWATY HUSIN MOHAMAD ILYAS HEMETO HADIJA MOPANGGA 1455757659300002
ISNAWATY K SLAMET RAMIN TANE KARTTIN LAIYA 1244753655300003
ISNAWATY KADILI MUMIN MAHMUD 8936766667300012
ISNAWATY MOOSISI FATRIN PULUMODUYO MARNI SUNGE 1761757658300002
ISNAWATY MUCHSIN YAHYA LIPUTO RABIA POU 1559758660300003
ISNAWATY PANEO NURHAYATI IBRAHIM
ISNAWATY R. ISHAK HALIJAH DJ. NASIBU 1947758658300002
ISNAWATY ROSE HASAN RIDWAN SIONE ALRHM DJAWIYA OTOLUWA 1653748651300002
ISNAWATY T. ABD. KADIR HARTONO SYAHRAIN HADIDJAH JUSUF 2358760662300073
ISNAWATY USMAN ABDUL RAHMAN WARTABONE NELLY ILAHUDE 2044741643300003
ISNAWATY WUNGGULI AHMAD FITRI HILALA SALMA NIODE 1342760660300003
ISNAWATY Y. DEHI IYAM NAKII 5845766667300002
ISNAWATY YUSUF SAPIA NANI 1233758661300003
ISNAWIR ISMAIL LVIAN S. BILONDATU, S.Pd SARDJO AHMAD, S.Ag 1239749652200003
ISNAWITA MOKODOMPIT MOH.ARIEF OETOMI NADJAMUDDIN RUSTINI KANSIL 5434758659300033
ISNAYATI LALENO MOHAMAD LALENO AMRIA KAMAH 0541753654300062
ISNO DUKALANG NGGEU WANTU 1137740641200003
ISNO TAHIR NORMA AYUBA 7659761663300012
ISNUR HAYATI PAINI 4444764665300053
ISPA ZAKARIA HUSAIN DJA’FAR HABIBA ULIYASI 1442731635300003
ISPAN PULUBUHU MARZUKI DJARIAH 8454747649300023
ISPAN R PUNUH WAHID R HASAN SOMO B INDE 8557750651300012
ISRA BOTUTIHE JAKFAR TOLINGGUHU SAHARA BOTUTIHE 1659734640300002
ISRA D HAPULU DRS SUMARNO HAIRUN PANIGORO 3940746648300002
ISRA FANY ARSYAD ROY KARUANA LATONA ABAS 9433765667300003
ISRA HUNTOYUNGO IR AMIR TAHIR RADI SARIPI 1248749650300003
ISRA LAMUSU PARAMATA ARFAN HUMONGGIO HADIDJA RUNTUWENE 8442747648300023
ISRA MOODUTO ULIN YUNUS 4951760662300032
ISRA N. PULUHULAWA CONI HUMONGGIO SIMA HUMONGGIO 8045756657300043
ISRA POMONTOLO RIDWAN NENTO DJALIHA MOLE 3746764666300032
ISRA YUSUF SITI PRATIWI HAMZATI SUMARNI MOPANGGA 7841763664200012
ISRADINA M KUWITJE VONYTA NENTO 2748766668300002
ISRAN HAMID ANDI SAPUTRA SALEH YUSNA SAFARI 5743765668300002
ISRAN KALEPO HARUN ABDULLAH RATNA TANAIJO 1756734636300002
ISRAN LABACA RUSMIATI J SUPU SALMA GANDUILAH 4253748651200023
ISRAN POLUTU ROSITA NGABITO 1749763664200022
ISRAN PUKOLI DJANO RABIU 5840763666200002
ISRAVANI NIHALI MASWID BULUATI ARDIA SALIKO 2435763666300003
ISRAVANI NIHALI MASWID BULUATI ARDIA SALIKO
ISRAWATI ALAM, A.Ma SUMIATI NEU 2936764666300032
ISRAWATY MOHAMAD ANI HUWOYON 1944757659300002
ISRAWATY MOHAMAD SAID ALFIAN S. PALILATI AISA MUSTAFA 1146752653300003
ISRAWATY S. DJAKO SUNARTO JUNUS DAMSI MOODUTO 1656734635300002
ISRAWATY TALIBAHA 8547762664300023
ISTI USMAN ARIFIN YAHYA HASANA ZUBURA 1754749651300002
ISTIN DATAU SUARNI DILO 1560766668300003
ISTIN KOPITI ADHIL MURSALIN HANI TARAIBU 2449753654300002
ISTIN LASESE KARTIN MUSA 1545761665300003
ISTINA BAHU IRON SUNGE NURPALADJI 6745760661300062
ISTINA GIOLA HANO BIMBING 5448759662300013
ISTINA H UMAR AHMAD YANI BAID ZENAB PULUMODUYO 9651759660300062
ISTINA HULALATA SARA AKUBA 1334759661300003
ISTINA ILYAS MARIAH AHMAD IYAM YAHYA 7659759660300062
ISTINA LAKORO ERWIS TUMUHULAWA SUMARNI BOTUTIHE 1452762663300003
ISTINA R. NGAU ARMAN YUNUS DJAMINA NATSIR 2343761662300043
ISTIQOMAH RAMIN KADULA NORMA MUHAMAD 6140763664300043
ISVAN SANUSI ADJRIN A. DUNGGIO NURDJANAH PUNUH 2758744646300022
ISVANTI PALOMBO IWAN K. IDRUS YOSKO ISMAIL 7852752653300022
ISWADI JADJITALA POLA TUNGKAGI RETI LAKORO 1755752654200012
ISWAM PARIYAMA INANG OTAYA LINCE UMAR
ISWAN ABDUL HASAN SAHNUN RAHIM IBRAHIM EVA M. YUSUF
ISWAN ABDUL HASAN SAHNUN RAHIM IBRAHIM EVA M YUSUF 1140753656200003
ISWAN ALI LANTI ISMAIL OSI ABADA 8440752654200022
ISWAN BABUNGA SINCE MOINTI 3152764666200033
ISWAN BAU NUNUNG PAWENI IDA GANI 1754750652200002
ISWAN DAI MASTIN S. LAMASAY HALIMA PAKAYA 6062740643200013
ISWAN DUWAWULU ERA HARUN 1036761666200003
ISWAN GAU TANIS BAGI 4142757657200003
ISWAN H NAKI ASNIA M PASANDRE 7050759662200003
ISWAN HASAN HENI LAWATU SAMNARI DJAFAR 1760755658200002
ISWAN MALIK KARMIN BAMI 4834763666200002
ISWAN NGGOLITU HALIMA ABDULLAH 1543760662200002
ISWAN PARIAMA INANG OTAYA LINCE UMAR 8441762664200013
ISWAN POLULI SAIRUNU ALI 2835764668200002
ISWAN SAMAD ERNA ISHAK 9754759660200012
ISWANDY DAUD, S.Pd MARYAM ABDUL 1742758659200002
ISWANTO H LAUS 2455762663200032
ISWATY HUSAIN SAMSUL TUNA HAFNI ABDUL LATIF 1646763665300002
ISWATY R.GANI ARIFIN BAGINDA JASSIN KARSUM ADAM 9447739640300042
ITENIBRAHIM JUNUS, S.Pd FONY TOLINGGI MUSLAN GAGULU 1447751654200003
ITIN AHMAD AKUNE HAMKA PAKAYA ETTY I. PANGGI 1643747649300002
ITIN LAGU ISKANDAR DUMBELA SINCE NOCE 5054759661300043
ITIN SRITAWATY HAYA PURBA RAMADAN DIEN ABDULLAH 1236750652300003
ITIWARA TAIYO RUSTAM MOHAMMAD SALMA LAKAMATI 1744745644300002
ITJE G. SAIDI ABAS DJUFRI NASIRA POLINTO 7047729632300003
ITJE MORDJIU ISHAK TAHARIDJI HAWA MAUNTE 1647745648300002
ITON ABDULLAH RUSNI YUNUS 0362760662200023
ITON ABDULLAH RUSNI YUNUS 5362761663200023
ITRIA ABDULLAH SUFRI SIBUA HANO RAUF 1554756657300002
IVAN AGUSTIANUS KADIR YELIN KATILI ZOHRA NADJAMUDIN 6157761662200003
IVANA MOHAMAD HENDRIK I MUU ERNA KURUNE 4448759661300012
IVERHART PANGULIMANG LINTJE DINI AMA JOHANA PANTOLAENG 1448741643200002
IVIN YANTIKO SINCE KONIYO RUNI MOHAMAD 1035748651200003
IVON MOPANGGA NIYA YANTU 1643765666300022
IVON SALILAMA TAUFIK VAN GOBEL FATMAH HASAN 9049758660300053
IVONNE M. ISMAIL EMMY KOMENDANGI 2634760661300082
IVONNY POLAPA BAMBANG DERMAWAN PODUNGGE SRI NOHOLO 1360755656300003
IWAN ABDULLAH WIWIN HELA NOTJI SAIDI 6834747651200012
IWAN ABUBAKAR USNI NASARU BAINURI HASAN 5244746649200033
IWAN DJ. KANTU KARTIIN DAKO FATMA DAMA 1536745648200003
IWAN K IDRUS ISVANTY PALOMBO TAIRA HASAN 4451751653200012
IWAN K PADJI SUHARTI IBRAHIM SALMA BIKI 4561742643200013
IWAN K. PARANGI MARYAM NUSI 8335763664200003
IWAN K.PARANGI HASTUTI MOPANGGA MARYAM NUSI
IWAN L YAKIN NURHAYATI TANTUA FATMA LUMA 3836749651200052
IWAN L YAKIN NURHAYATI U TANTUA FATMA LUMA 9737749651200062
IWAN LAHIDJUN SARTIN TIALO SAPIA ISHAK 7353756658200013
IWAN LATIF KUENGO HARTATI SULEMAN AMINA DEU 1343750653200003
IWAN MADA RANTNI PONTOH SARINTAN HABIBIE 1134750654200003
IWAN NOHO HASMIYATI M DUDA ,A.Md ASRA ANTU 1135760666200003
IWAN RAZAK ANIK SUWONDO MISSI GOBEL 2163751655200003
IWAN SALEH UPINGO, A.MA.PD YUNARSI N. HULA, S.AG FATMAH BATULA 4033746647200013
IWAN TEDONGKU SRI MUJIJATI NINGSIH 5354765667200003
IWAN TUKI NURYANI USMAN KARTIN DODA 1558746649200003
IWAN YUSUF KASUMI KADIR 5346758661200003
IWAN YUSUF UMAR TEKI MONIAGA RAMADIN HULLA 1862750653200002
IWANSI ADAM DRS. IBRAHIM ISMAIL HARDJA KASIM 1861744647300002
IWIN H.MAKU ISMAIL MAKMUR SARTIN MAKU 2638757659300032
IWIN HAMID JONI KARAMA HADIJAH HILUMALO 1362740643300003
IWIN IDRAK ISMET PADJA, S.Pd WIZRA IDRAK 3159760661300093
IWIN NUSI HANA LATIF YANI ABDJUL 5557758660300073
IWIN NUSI, S.Pd HASNA LATIF YANI ABDJUL 1557758660200003
IWIN PAKAYA SARTIN GOBEL 1461757658300003
IWIN PULUHULAWA MUSTARI SIMIN RABIA PULUHULAWA
IWIN PULUHULAWA MUSTAHARI SIMIN RABIA PULUHULAWA 3252757659300053
IYAM A. KASIM ROBIN HARUN MANO DJAFAR 2948750652300002
IYAM ABDUL SITI LAIYA 5863756659300002
IYAM ABDULLAH HJ. KOROTA DUAWULU 3655738639300062
IYAM ABDULLAH DOMILI HADIDJAH PAKAYA 2253757658300003
IYAM ADAM KATILI RAMLAN A. TULI MARDIYAH DJAMALUDIN 1233751654300003
IYAM AHMAD BOUTI ADI ISMANTO ASNA DUMBELA 5946747650300022
IYAM AHMAD DUNGGIO FILEMON FRANS SAIDAH TANGAHU 5640749653300002
IYAM AHMAD DUNGIO FILEMON FRAN SAIDAH TANGAHU 6640749652300012
IYAM AKUBA RABIA LATIF 1461758660300003
IYAM AKUBA MADJID BOBY DJAFAR HANO BILONDATU 1744752653300062
IYAM AMBO SYAMMSIR K MUSTAPA MUKMIN TAMUU 7140751653300073
IYAM B. KARIM ACHMAD MATEKA YULI PONGOLIU 5059736638300063
IYAM BOTUTIHE HERNI BADU 1745757658300002
IYAM D. HARUN NURDIN DJAFAR ARMIN DUDE 5738755656300052
IYAM D. HILUMALO AGUS HALLAWI SUMU BUKE 1442747649300003
IYAM DAUD HAWARIA AHMAD 1446765666300012
IYAM DJAFAR ABAS AISA S. HEMETO 1034748650300003
IYAM DJAKARIA SALIHI ARENI MOHAMAD 8843762663300022
IYAM DJAMALU SALMA PAPEO 2937764667300002
IYAM DJAMU IRWAN TALAMU SARIPA SAKU 4736760662300022
IYAM GAISI IMRAN LUNETO SAMSIA SULINGGO 1143740641300003
IYAM H. BOUATA MULYADI HULALATA KARTIN NOOR 2958752654300002
IYAM H. PAKAYA BENI U. DALI ASIA DALI 8354753656300003
IYAM H. UTINA KARTOLO KASIM YAMANI INUNU 1244745645300003
IYAM HADJU RUSDIYANTO ANITJE HADJU 1533751653300003
IYAM HILUMALO AGUS MALLAWI SUMU BUKE 9442747650300073
IYAM HUSAIN SYARIF LANJAHI FATMAH HELINGO 1659749651300002
IYAM IBRAHIM RUSLAN HUSIN MAIMUNA MUSA 1656747650300002
IYAM IDRUS IMRAN KENTE MIN HULAWA 2836747649300002
IYAM INAKU NINGSI YUSUF RUSNO INAKU YUSUF 7663758659300032
IYAM JAKARIA NANI LAGINTA MAIMUN KADIR 0553759660300042
IYAM KADIR HASAN MADJID HADIJAH BUTOLO 0850734635200012
IYAM KARIM HAMID HULU HAWA HABIBULLAH 1549746648300002
IYAM KARNAIN HINDUN DATAU 7140748650300073
IYAM KATILI RAA POLINGGAPO 8163742644300013
IYAM LAKORO ISMAIL LATIF SYAHRIN MOKOAGOW 1135747649300003
IYAM LIPUTO HASANUDIN MOBONGGI KARDINA USMAN 1934737638300002
IYAM MAHMUD F. DJAFAR 2534735636300002
IYAM MARIS DJABRIN POBI YUDHA DAUD LUMBENGI AISA POTUTU 1545746649300002
IYAM MOHA NIKSON MANIKU RUSLI MOHA 5453750651300052
IYAM MOHAMAD ALI PANEO FUDJI UMAR POLAPA 1336746649300003
IYAM MOSII HADIDJA GOBEL 2735741642300002
IYAM NIATI RIDWAN ANGIO ANGIO 2251738643300003
IYAM NUR PENAS PAKAYA RAHMI AJIRIA 1335767665300003
IYAM PAANA YASRIN DIAGE 8033763665300013
IYAM PALINGA SURIYANTO MOODUTO ASYURA SINO 6649751652200002
IYAM PANEO SALIM KODAY HADJIRA LASIMPALA 1656740640300002
IYAM PARAMATA 1050749651300003
IYAM PARAMATI SULEMAN EKSAL HARBIN AHMAD 0050749652300013
IYAM POLAMOLO KONE ALI ZENAB PIRUS ALM 1547748650300003
IYAM PULUHULAWA ABDULAHAMI H.HAMU RUSMIN D. LALU
IYAM PULUHULAWA,S.Ag ABDULHAMID D H HAMU RUSMIN D LALU 1556750652300002
IYAM RAHMAN MINA DANGKUA 1860744646300002
IYAM S.IDRUS JUSUF ZAKARIA LIEN IDRUS 1146742643300003
IYAM SALEH HASAN MANGO AISA SALEH 1937726628300002
IYAM SALEH YAHYA HANS SANGGULU MAIMUNA HUDODO 2256744648300003
IYAM SAPII IRPAN ANTULE MASTIN MANSI 9339761663300043
IYAM SINUBU NELY AHMAD HADIDJAH HASAN 1457756659300003
IYAM SULEMAN HUSIN SABUDI HADIDJAH MOLANGGA 1740738639300002
IYAM SULEMAN MAIMUNA SANGGALO 3739752652300002
IYAM TAMAMU SAURINA MASIU 4154763666300003
IYAM TANGAHU SYAHRUDIN MAKMUR FATMAH LAHAY 1252730631300003
IYAM THALIB AWIN M. DJAILANI ERNI ZAKARIA 0037747649300083
IYAM TOITI MIRA SIKILI 1448760661300002
IYAM U. DUKE KADIR DIMUTULO KARTIN BOKINGO 5540745649300002
IYAM UMAR OSLAN WUSA SARIPA MALOPO 1034754656300053
IYAM USMAN ISON PAKAYA SAM PAKAYA 6645746649300042
IYAM USMAN ALINTI ZAINUDIN SANUSI FATMA B. AMARA 7944749652300022
IYAMSI Y.PIPI HARTON IBRAHIM DJAURIA TANE 7336743643300003
IYAN AHMAD ERNA RAHMAN 2453766668300003
IYAN ARSYAD ERLIN PANEO 8139754656300093
IYAN ARSYAD, S.Pd ERLIN PANEO 7040754656300023
IYAN HALID SAHARI SUUDI 2146762662300003
IYAN LIBUNELO KIFLI MANGGA LAILA IDRUS 2447766666300003
IYAN MOHAMAD PARMAN RANI ISHAK SARDIN GUBALI 6542751653300042
IYAN MONOARFA JON WIL KAKUNSI MORO PANEO 2334748649300023
IYAN NUSI SARUDI LARAGA 9449763663300002
IYAN NUSI RAHMAN YUSUF SARUDI LARAGA
IYAN RAUF MOLE MAKSUD HAMZAH HABIBA AMUDA 3553740641300023
IYAN TATU SARJUN SAPIA POTUTU 4062762665300003
IYAN USMAN IWAN SULEMAN HALIMA SUPU 1951744646300002
IYAWATI UWANETO YUSUF AMILI OJI MUHAMAD 7441750652300062
IYEN LASIKI ATEN DJUMAATI INDO DEHI 6252758659300023
IYEN TAPU MAUMUNA NAPAY 1237765667300003
IYON H BANO ILYAS K HARAS HADIDJA A MADINA 9642740643300012
IYON HASAN LAYILA LIMONU HANI THALIB
IYON HASAN LAYILA LIMONU HANI THALIB 1245747650200003
IYUN HALID MALIK HARIMAN MAHMUD AISA MUSA 2251757659300003
IYUT LAJAMBU ASNI HILE 6552761663300023
IYUT MUKSIN SARTINA HIPI 1933763666300002
IZAN YUNUS JEFRI M LASALUTU NURAIN THAIF 6251750652300043
IZARUDDIN NURHAEDA RUNTUWENE WA IMA 4345760662200013
IZRAM HARPA DJAMILA ABDJUL SAADUN PALAHUWATA 0346747650200023
IZUDIN P. KAU RASUNA Y MOHU S.PD AISA PAYUYU 1643743646200002
JABA R TANUA RAMLI SALEH KOBILINGO SAIRA IKU 5655740642300062
JABARIN KONI NURLAELA SARTIN LABANTU 1645760661200002
JABIR MANTU ROSYDA ISHAK RUSNI ISHAK 4340746649200043
JABIR MANTU ROSYDA ISHAK RUSNI ISHAK 6142746647200023
JABRUM H. KIKO HARTATI J. MONOARFA ANITJE ALIWU 3239748650200043
JACOB LAKORO TIRI K TUTULANGO FATMAH ARIF
JACOB LUKUM ULFA ABAS HADIDJAH RAHMAN 2944730632200002
JACOB PALIT SUALANG YENNY KOLENGAN MARTHA PALEALU 6339741644200013
JADI PURWANTO MISINA SARMI (ALM)
JADI PURWANTO HESTY 4450745650200003
JADIJAH YUNUS ABDULLHALIM BOUTI PUDJE HARUN 1833749651300002
JAENAB SALAMUN NUR’AIN ADAHU 4442753656300013
JAFAR ROSLINA HASAN BASE 1542747650200003
JAFAR A. MOHI SRIYANTI T. ZAIN SATIRA PAKAJA 8444749651200022
JAFAR A. RAJAK EMILIA KOEM YULI IBRAHIM 1541745649200002
JAFAR GILINGO RUSMIYATI HAMZAH MANU TANTI 3650730630200002
JAFAR HARUN MARYAM SAMARANG 1454753656200003
JAFAR IBRAHIM ASTITO DJIKILO SPd AMU TILONGOLA 1159734637200003
JAFAR JIBU ASMA A. BAKOJA LAULINA IGIRISA 1058735636200003
JAFAR LANTOWA SYAIRA PAYUYU 1136766668200003
JAFAR MATITI SUTIMAH 9145759662200003
JAFAR PAPEMPANG YANTI SAMARANG HANIA LAWENDATU 1741747650200032
JAFAR POONA HAJIRA EMBA DJAMILA BANTU 6638745649200032
JAFAR RAJALAWO HANISA YUSUF ASIA DETUAGE 1538741642200002
JAFAR SULEMAN ERLIN USMAN SAERAH BAUNA 0560736639200022
JAFAR SULEMAN ERLIN USMAN SAERA BAUNA 3560736638200012
JAFAR SUNTE YUNUS SUHARTIN ABDULLAH MARTIN ALI 5837745648200062
JAFRI K. NOHU ZUBAIDA RAHMAN ZUHRA MUNTALA 1546745655200003
JAHARA GAFUR SUDIRMAN ISHAK SATRIA BAHUTALA 1437747649300002
JAHARA MARTAM, Dra TUNG MAKUTA SITI WASIR 3235738640300023
JAHJA A. ALIJONGA HAPSA HALAI KASIRA MANTU 1950728630200002
JAHJA JANTU USNA TALIB AHMAD TAIPA MOHAMAD 7562724626200003
JAHJA PAUWENI SUPARTY H. RAHMOLA OKI RAHMAN 1934727630200002
JAHRA H. ALHAMID ISMET BLONKOD SALMA VAN GOBEL 9854743645300002
JAHRA TAYUN RAHIM DATUKRAMAT HATIM NAKODA 3447746649300032
JAHRA TA’YUN RAHIM DATUKRAMAT HATIM NAKODA
JAHRA TA’YUN RAHIM DATUKRAMAT HATIM NAKODA 6447746649300032
JAHYA LOU KARTIN.G.DUA ANIJA HULINGGI 3955731633200002
JAIBA WA POENDE 6439759660300062
JAINUDIN KIMMA
JAINUDIN WA KIMA 5549760663200003
JAJANG SOBARI NIA ASMAWATI SITI MAESAROH 1459746649200003
JAKFAR MUSA 3049747651200023
JAKFAR NTOBUO IYAM L. HIPPI MAIMUNA ABAS 1836742650200002
JAKFAR TOLINGGUHU ISRA BOTUTIHE HAPSA MOHIYO 7257737640200013
JAKOB IBRAHIM RUAIDA DALANGGO HAJARA JAFAR ALMARHUMAH 7642745650200002
JAKOB JUSUF LISNAWATI PUYO SITI ALIWU 5359746650200013
JAKOB LAKORO TIRI K. TUTULANGO FATMAH LAKORO ARICE 1842738639200002
JAKOB M.A PANEO PUDJI OEMAR POLAPA 1863757658200022
JAKOPSEN MAARUF KARTIN MONOARFA HAWA S. MANTALI 7357737639200033
JAKOPSEN MAARUF KARTIN MONOARFA HAWA MANTALI ALMARHUM
JAKUB A. GUE, Drs RAHMAWATY MOHAMMAD SARIPAH TUMULO 1938745646200002
JALALUDIN AHMAD ASNA BURUDJI DJARI MUSTAPA 1352742646200003
JALALUDIN MADU MIS HAWAYA ABDULLAH 4650762663200012
JALALUDIN MADU MIS HAWA ABDULLAH
JALALUDIN MALIKI RISNA PANYILI AMINAH BINTI HUSEN 1936751653200032
JALALUDIN PULUHULAWA,M.Pd MEYLAN AKASE HAWA PULUHULAWA 1537752656200003
JALENA KAI 3261766668300013
JALIL PAGOTYA SRI ASTUTI J. KUMADJI, S.Ag D. LAMPAGAWU 1958749652200002
JALINA T LAUDENGI TONI MUKUAN FATMA PATAMANI 1455749650300003
JALOMINA J.D PINANTOAN ANDRI WAROKKA CAROLIN CARAMOY 1237742643300003
JAMALUDDIN, S.Pd MARLENI LIMONU ISYA 1235747649200003
JAMALUDIN GANI SULASTRI HABIBIE 7456757658200022
JAMALUDIN MALAHIKA NURMILAWATI DJ. BOLOTA TIEN MADI 1743758660200002
JAMALUDIN S. BOBIHU DARWATI NALOLE, S.Ag SAFIA MOHAMAD 1442750652200003
JAMALUDIN SUPU ERNA BURUDJI AMINA ABDUJUL 1233741644200003
JAMALUDIN YAHYA OKFIN TARAIBU HAPSA PALALU 2746745647200002
JAMIA MALIKA ADIL ALAMRI HALIMA TANAI 1541762664300022
JAMILA SARMIN TAMOLA SITI ROMLAH 1648746649300002
JAMILA ABD WAHAB KASUMI UMAR 7250758660300033
JAMILA IBRAHIM UMAR SAUWALI MARIA M ADAM 2536755657300022
JAMILA ISHAK ADE RAHMAT FEBRIANTO BAKARI RATNA NURKAMIDEN 9860760661300042
JAMILA MALIKA ADIL ALAMRI HALIMA TANAI 5234762664300033
JAMILA MANO SUDIN MUSA RAPIA KALO
JAMILA MANO SUDI MUSA RAPIA KALO 7054746648300053
JAMILA MOKODOMPIS SADRIN DAUD MARNI HADIA 0940766667300012
JAMIN DJAFAR DRA. ZUMRAH ABDULLAH FATMA DJAFAR 2040739642200023
JAMIN JAHJA MARLEN MOBONGGI RAIMIDA DATAU 6459737638200013
JAMIN MUSA YUSRI HULORI ROHANA NOHO 2257749654200003
JAMIN SUAIB IYAM LAMATOWA DASIYAH ENTENGO 8036727629200023
JAMIN UTINA YUSRI DJAFAR MARYAM GOBEL 1935737638200002
JAMIR KOEM AISA NOOR 7637754654200002
JAMIR KOEM AISA NOOR
JAMIR KOEM AISA NUR 7637754655300062
JAMRAN MAMANGKAI DARMAWATI MAHANTO 3438754657200002
JAMRIN AMIR SUPENTRI KELI FATMA IDRUS 1552749650300002
JAMRIN AMIR SUPENTRI KELI FATMA IDRUS
JAMRIN TALUHUMALA UDIN AHU AMINA LAHILOTE 4344762665300003
JANEKE JOULA GONI SONNI SOLANG BENYAMINA TURANG 8947752653300022
JANI KATJO ANIS LAMUSU HANA ABDULLAH 3337734638300003
JANSEN FERDY INKIRIWANG SUTRI MASIHOR ADRINJE SAMBAI 1445749652200012
JANSEN FERDY INKIRIWANG SUTRI MASIHOR ADRINTJE SAMBAI
JANSER LATJENGKE HENI MALIKI NONA USMAN 2250729632200003
JANTI PAKAJA RAMLY HABIBIE SARTJE JASSIN 8541747649300032
JANTI POMALINGO Drs. SUNARTO KADIR, M.Kes DIEN AKULU 6336749652300023
JANTI R SUNGE ISMAIL R TONE TAHERA MOILO 1655745648300002
JANTJE DINO NAZIRU PAKAYA 5158736637300013
JANTJE WOWOR, S.Pd EVA ISHAK HELENA WANGKAI 1158741644200003
JANTJER. ISMAIL UMIRA TUTE MARYAM IBRAHIM 1638735638200002
JARI CANI ONTALU IRHAM BALU MURDINA RAHMAD 9055765666300023
JARIA N. GANI IBRAHIM BAKARI SAADI R. NOU 8261740644300003
JARIA POLUTU ARJUNA DAI 9543763665300002
JARNI HASAN IMRAN KIMALAHA SARINCE HANAPI 1940755657300032
JARNI MAMUKI SYAFRUDIN TINUNGKI SUARNI ABD. HAMID 1760745646300002
JARNI RIFAI TAMRIN KADIR SKM SANIA EKSAN 2544748650300002
JARNI RIFAI TAMRIN KADIR SKM SANIA EKSAN
JARWANI NGABITO RITA MOKOGINTA RUIBA ANTONGO 7733750653200012
JASIN AHMAD SRI ATY BARUADI NAGI DANIAL 1138736638200003
JASIN HASIRU ASNI RAHIM MAIMUNA LIPUTO 1433745649200002
JASIN HURUDJI SALMA BATITI URU JAMALU 4837732633200012
JASIN LASALE IPA UMAR MAINA AKUBA 1539734636200003
JASIN LATIF IDA HALAMADI 7933759662200002
JASIN PANU SAMSIAR BIAHIMO HAJIJA ABAS 2947717622200002
JASIN RADJAK JULAN DJ NOOR FATMAH MAJ 0435739641200042
JASIN RAUF, S.Pd MARLINA YUSUF SUMI HIKO 1559734637200002
JASIN T. HADI ERAWATI T. A. UMAR ELLY PANGGI 6459747650200012
JASIN T. KALEYA KASMA HUTUBA RABIA HASAN 1436733635200003
JASMA LAHINDA LUKMAN M. AMU DJAHRA MABIANG 5239747651200013
JASMANI A. RADJAK SAMSIAR MATOKA 1437760660300002
JASMANIAR YUNUS B. NAWAI S.Ag HADIMAH 1644752654300002
JASMIN AKUBA HARTO PASUE DJUHURAH ISMAIL 1537734636300003
JASMIN DUNGGIO SAMSON H. HINTA SAMSIN TUNA 7248747649200023
JASMIN DUNGGIO, S.Pd SAMSON HINTA SAMSIN TUNA 6248747649300043
JASMIN GOI MOHAMAD KASIM AMINAH KUDINGO 1244743650300003
JASMIN KUNA TANE SUMERLIN LANTOWA JAUHARI MAIYA 1549746651200002
JASMIN MUHRIDJA RAMI MANTO 1938765669200002
JASMIN POTUTU ZAINUDDIN N DAI SAIRA H POTUTU 1737740641200002
JASMIN VAN GOBEL SUDIRMAN LATUDA (ALMARHUM) HATRIA KANTU (ALMARHUM) 4261734637300013
JASMIN YASIN, A.Ma.Pd ABUBAKAR ISHAQ MARYAM HABU 1546731635300003
JASNI HUSAIN ISMAIL USMAN HASNA USMAN 8647756658300032
JASNI R MALE Drs, TAUFIK MOO SULIN N DIDIPU 3261741646300003
JASRI DEU SALMA HASAN SINARI S. TAMOLA 1142737640200033
JASRI DEU SALMA HASAN, S.Pd SINARI S TAMOLO 3340737640300023
JASRI HILOMALO ADAM IS HAMIDJUN ERNA DUKO 1138759660300083
JASRI OPALADU NOERHAYATI KOEM KASUMI PILANGO 2740748650200032
JASRIN PAUWENI MARDIN SAKO DAHLIA ADAM 1945748650300042
JASURA K. ISHAK AZIS ANGGOWA KINO PANIGORO 6146743644300023
JATIA LAHANI RAJAK BADUE WAUNA LAHATI 6833749652300032
JAUHARI BANTU SUPARMAN SAIDA TELANA 9540744644300012
JAUHARI D. BANTU SUPARMAN MOPILI SAIDA TELANA 1134742644300053
JAURA A. RIFAI ABDULLAH LAMUSU SALMA MERTOSONO 1433746650300003
JAURA BULONGKOD SULEMAN USMAN SALEHA IBRAHIM 2563747650300003
JAURA HAMSAH DAUD LUKMAN THAIB JAMILAH ABJUL 2445742651300002
JAURA HAMZAH DAUD LUKMAN THAIB DJAMLIA ABDJUL 5445742644300022
JAURAH ABUBAKAR PALILATI RABIA M. KONI 7440747650300043
JAURAH MUSA UJAILI SAIRA BARUADI 2938746648300132
JAURIN ADAM, BA DRS. TAHIR KAHARU FATMAH CHALID 1733740641300002
JAWARIA BUTA SUKARDI AMU DINGO USU 1035741646300003
JAWIYAH USU ALEXANDER RUINDUNGAN ROSDIANA MUTHALIB 3556740642300032
JAYADI SALAMUN ELISTA ABDULLAH JAINAH 6444748651200023
JAYANTI INDASARI UTINA KARTINI UTINA 0458763664300023
JEANET REITY MAKARAU BETTY RUMAMPUK
JEANET REITY MAKARAU BETTY RUMAMPUK 1440749650300002
JEANET REITY MAKARAU BETTY RUMAMPUK 2133749650300023
JECE MANTIRI YANCE LORANGASAL BERTHA PIAY 7953752653300022
JEFRI A INOMBI TINCE DALIWA 6563757661200003
JEFRI AKUTU JAMILLA POMALINGO, S.Pi YULIANA NUSI
JEFRI DULLAH TRISNO HUSAIN 1644758659200002
JEFRI G. JENU SOFIA ULAMA 1446760663200002
JEFRI GOBEL AIS YANINO HAWAISA YANTU 0240746650200033
JEFRI H. LACOMPO, S.PD NANI NANUR PAKAYA, SH NONTJE HARAS 1461744646200002
JEFRI H. UTINA NEWA N. MAGU 1737766665200002
JEFRI ISIMULA RATNA ISIMULA 1450764664200003
JEFRI JAKATARA SUWARNI TOMAYAHU 1859758665200002
JEFRI JUSUF VERAWATI IBRAHIM JUNIAR SULEMAN 1258760661200003
JEFRI MANTO HADIA TOMBABA 4035764666200003
JEFRI SAIDI HELPIN DIATA KARTIN NIHALI 8834753654200022
JEFRIAN AKUTU JAMILLA POMALINGO, S.Pi YULIANA NUSI 1346761662200003
JEFRIAN KADIR CANDRAWATI TOONAWU AISA MALOPO 3546756660200002
JEFRISNO MATANI 1656756658200022
JEFRY KASIM LIAN MOHAMAD MARYAM KAPOH 9951750651200002
JEFRY NASUTION MANTIK RITAWATY ISHAK HENNY RUMENTOR 1844739639200002
JEFRY TURUKI OLYS ULYAS 3156762664200023
JEIN ANGGRAINI A. NASIR NINTON KATILI 6444763664300022
JEIN SAOL MERI BAIO 4347765666300033
JEIN SUSAN ISIMULA RATNA B. ISIMULA 1459763664300022
JEIN YULIANA ISA SALMA DATAU 6439761662300052
JEIN YULIANA ISA SALMA DATAU 5033761663300043
JEMATIN SUNARJO GATOT KATIYAH
JEMATIN SUNARTO GATOT KATIYAH 6762748651300012
JEMI SALIHI FITRIYANI RASYID S.Pd HADIA SUMA 8347760664200003
JEMMI KAI SAERA MATOKA 1933759662200002
JEMMI KAI SAERA MATOHA
JEMMY HALOMONO MISRAHAYATI HERMINA MARIA MANOPA 4436742645200002
JEMMY MONOARFA HARTATI PAKAYA 4437762662200002
JEMMY NAEWO ABDULGANI HIPI ZENAB NAEWO 1642739641300002
JEMMY WAYONG HAINA POTUTU 2452766667200012
JEMY WADIPALAPA ERNI POLINGGAPO HASPAH KATILI 8235743644200023
JENI DJIBU SARTIN JADJITALA 9033757659200003
JENI DJUE YULDA LIPUTO UNI DATAU 0739757659200022
JENI DJUE YULDA LIPUTO, S.Pd UNI DATAU
JENI GOBEL ARIFIN DAUD RAMINO MOINTI 1863754655300002
JENI HANAFI RITAWATI PAPUTUNGAN MANI P DUYO 5837746650200032
JENI HASAN HUWOYOS JAFRI ENTENGO SIANI HUWOYOS 1047746649300003
JENI JUSUF MADJID HELINGO HARDIN KASIM 1241741643300003
JENI MOPANGGA 8444760661300102
JENI RAUF TONY GOBEL RUGAIYA INAKU 1539736639300003
JENI S KUMISI SAID SALIM NIODE HALIMA LAILU 9540749651300063
JENI S. KUMISI SAID SALIM NIODE HALIMA LAILU 5144749651300093
JENI UMAR SALEH LABADO ANIA MUSTAPA 0440743644300053
JENIAWATY MITEHEL SUHRIN MAHMUD 6063765666300003
JENITJE ZACHAWWERUS AGUSTINA MANAHAMPI 0442729630300012
JENSUSAN LAUMA ROY HERAWAN ZEES RUGAIYA KOHONGIA 2433759660300002
JENY PAKAYA MAHLAN HINUR ERNA MUSAHADA 1949748651300002
JEPRI JAKATARA SUARNI TOMAYAHU 5459763665200002
JERIK N SULEMAN RATNA MANTULANGI 0533763665200013
JERRY SAID, S.Pd SRI WAHYUNI JACOB INDOTANE SAID 1733756657200002
JETTY B. COLONDAM NATSIR BULUATI NULI MALIK 7239727629300003
JETTY DIENJE PANGKEY JEFFRY LELET EMMA WEHANTOW 9047742644200023
JETTY HOKO MARTINUS DAEMPAL MARIA MAGDALENA PONOMBAN 1444733634300013
JHON ASNAWI YUSUF SOFRIYATI SAID NUR SIKO ABDULLAH 9949745647200022
JHON ELIAS AOMOL YESTIN A BAKARI FLORJE REFLANM 6443760661200022
JHON IBRAHIM NONI TAWAA 7551760663200003
JHON SUNE INDRIYATI ISA HAJIRA MANNO 1041744647200003
JHONI IBRAHIM NONI TAWAA 8551760663200003
JHONSON ABDULLAH JAHJA ELVIN DALI SAIRA ISHAK 1547750653200003
JIBRAN IBRAHIM LENI HULALANGO DIDO SUNGE 1744747649200002
JIBRIL MOHAMAD LUKUM ERNI PANTU BIDARI U. LUKUM 8337745648200033
JIBRIL MOHAMAD LUKUM Dra. ERNI PANTU BIDARI UMAR LUKUM 3842745648200032
JIDA AL IDRUS SAGAF AL HABSYI LATIFAH LABOLO 5144744643300003
JIHAN SALIHU AGUSTIN SAMARAH 5840767668300002
JIKRAN DJOU ERLIN TAHA KATIJAH HARMAIN 8043744649200003
JILLY DUNGGIO MINTJE DUNGGIO 3449765665200002
JIMMI ROINWOWAN MINCE HALIB MASNI AMBO 2836744647200002
JIMNY JEIN YUNITA RUDYANTO SADRISONG AISA YUSUF 1636761663300052
JIRANA BASARIAH 1135751653300003
JIWITA ADAM RABIA LATILI 1441766668300013
JODIE JOHAN LANGKAI MARTHA M TANDA EMA 2842736638200032
JOHAN ALI ROSNI DODA HALIMA MACHMUD 5135736637200013
JOHANA M. WATSON DHAFAR ISMAIL NETTI MOODUTO 1153725627300003
JOHANA WARTABONE JAMARUDIN MALAHIKA SALIMA GAIB 1150737639300003
JOHANIS PUASA CHADIDJAH KUNUTI WELMENTJI PARESE 8556732636200003
JOHN ELIAS AOMOL YESTI A. BAKARI FLORDJE RELLAM 1433760661200023
JOHN ELIAS AOMOL YASTI A BAKARI S.E FLORJE RELLAM
JOHN HENDRI PURBA SELVIE A. KASIM ATIANTI BR. DAMANIK
JOHN HENDRI PURBA SELVIE A. KASIM STIANI BR DAMANIK 1159748650200003
JOHN RIZAL HASAN NURHAYATI UNE FENNY NAPU
JOHN SALEH MINCE UMAR DJUBAEDA KAU 1740746649200002
JOI A. MUSA RUSTAM MUSTAFA, M.Pd MARDIA POLAPA 7555745647300023
JOICE RACHEL PELENG JEMY ROTULUNG DINA TIOW 3948751652300042
JOIS AKASE IRFAN ABDJUL ASRI KADIR 5444762663300032
JOIS DJIBU ISNAWATI ABDULLAH HERMIN SAIDI 0756753654200012
JOIS HUNOU SINCE ALI 9557761663300033
JOIS HUNOW SINCE ALI 0557761663300043
JOIS K IBRAHIM YAHYA ADAM FARIDA M MOHA
JOIS K. IBRAHIM YAHYA ADAM FARIDA M. MOHA 5953765667300002
JOIS K. IBRAHIM YAHYA ADAM FARIDA M MOHA 2952765667300012
JOIS K. IBRAHIM YAHYA ADAM FARIDA M. MOHA
JOIS LAIYA SARTIN ABDULLAH 5062762665300003
JOIS MUSA RUSTAM MUSTAIFA,S.Pd MARDIA POLAPA 9555745647300033
JOIS MUSA RUSTAM MUSTAIFA M.Pd MARDIA POLAPA
JOIS YAJIJI SUSANTI TINA HAWAISA LAHAMI 2533763665200022
JOKO HURIPNO SETIYAWATI 5650754655200012
JOKO MIRANTO NILA KUSUMAWANDHINI SURATMI 1559747649200003
JOKO SUKAMTO, S.Sos TITIN ROBIYANTI BADU SUGIASTUTI 8854755656200002
JOLA MEISKE KAMARU JOHNI TUMIWA HALIMA WENAS 2936746648300002
JOLANDA A GANI SALAFUDIN ADAM SAMSIAR ADAM
JOLANDA A. GANI SALAFUDI ADAM SAMSIAR ADAM 0240744646300053
JOLANDA A. GANI SALAFUDIN ADAM SAMSIAR ADAM 2240738646300003
JOLANDA ISA dr ZARMAN HADATI MIEN RAHMOLA 1835739639300002
JOLDY KUME VIVI KAINDE LAURINDA ASINDA 1534744648200003
JOLLA HELYNA SANGI RIDWAN MUSA CAROLINA MAIT 4443745647300042
JOMARTJE WANGINSELA FRANCOU GANTOHE FLORENSI MANSIRANG 1740743646300002
JON ABUBAKAR MAHMUD RADIMA PINOI FATMA DJABAR 1550740643200002
JON D.POLUTU DJAMILA R. MALI RAPI LAIYA 8057748651200023
JON MAUDA ROSITA TANGAHU NURSILA RAHIM 2659750652200012
JONI ALI TUADINGO RABIA YUNUS DALANGGO SAADIA BAKUA 5842745647200052
JONI DJAFAR SUWARNI LALIJO 1658761662200002
JONI I. SULEMAN, S.PD RUSMIYATI H. ARSAD TATJI NS. YUSUF 1938749652200002
JONI KARAMA IWIN HAMID MINA ABDUL 1552746650200003
JONI N. HASAN FARIDA HIOLA AMINAH LUAWO 1657742644200002
JONI NIHALI JARIA MAKUTA SALHA MAKUTA 4446749651200022
JONLI VAN GOBEL SITI HARA H. GALUTU MAIDJA LAISA UMAR
JONLY VAN GOBEL HAJIRA 4045746649200023
JONSON MUSA MASRIN SIDIKI NONU NASARU 4860738639200022
JONY A. HAKIM ZAWIDA DATAU SALMA JUSUF 7244735637200023
JONY A.HAKIM ZAWIDA DATAU SALMA JUSUF 6541735637200013
JONY M. KAKOE HADJIRAH ABDULLAH SUMI LUAWO 1553735637200003
JORINA MEICE KILIS JEMIS HASAN MARDJUN RIANO BULUATI 7845756657300032
JORINA MEICE KILIS JEMIS MARDJUN RIANO BULUATI
JOSEPHIEN DJAFAR JUSUF GABA DJERMI NGAHU SCOLASTIKA W. SURUSA 1850738640300002
JOSEPHIEN DJAFAR JUSUF GABA DJERMI NGAHU SCOLASTIKA W. SURUSA
JOURNAL LAMADY SUSANTI KADIR ROHANA L UMAR 6052748648200003
JUANI RAJINAK 9435740642300033
JUARIA J. MOKO RUMIYATI AHMAD 1456747649300002
JUARIA YUSUF ABD RAHMAN MOHU KASUMI KALUKU 1133734636300003
JUARIAH HILUMALO Drs YUSUF A THAIB HAWA NAINI 6838747648300032
JUBAIDA LAPUT ALIUN NANGO CHADIDJA ABUBAKAR
JUBAIDA LAPUT ALIUN NANGO CHADIJAH ABUBAKAR 7261752654300053
JUBAIDA ZES TRIYANTI K BADERAN 1845761663300002
JUBEDI HELINGO DIANA THALIB 3257762664200013
JUBER R. POPA KETI MAANU YURIKO B. ISHAK 7847748652200002
JUFRI ABAS JUNI S. ADAM DJAURA RAUF 2061738640300033
JUFRI ABDUL NOHO MARYAM KADIR 1433762663200002
JUFRI K NUSA FATMA IBRAHIM 1257757658200013
JUFRI MAPPISAMANG RINCE PULUMODUYO 3535762664300073
JUFRI R. DAUD TITIEN YULIANTI POLAPA SAIRA HUSAIN 1253749653200003
JUFRI RAUF MASLUN HASAN HADIDJA H BANTENG 1744746647200012
JUFRI U NAKI UMAR MUSA S.Pd SINCE ISMAIL 9557738640300022
JUFRIN ABAS NURUL KHOIRIYAH HULAWA MAIMUNA ABUSAMA 0644752654200032
JUFRIN SOMOI IMRAN YULIYANTI LANTOWA MOMO LAHILINA 1540747650200002
JUFRIYANTO LUWIKO KASUMI YUSUF 1453763665200003
JUHARI HARIS YUSUP HS. WALANGADI SALMA SUATAN 1150745648300003
JUHURA HIOLA ABD. RAHMAN SIMU DJIDA USULU 1748741644300002
JUIDIN S. HAGU NURMALA SAIRA 1746751653200042
JUIRMASARI JAFAR USMAN SUDARSIH 0845762663300022
JUJU B SULEMAN JUSUF ABDULLAH HASAN SAg MIKO P HAKIM 1448745649300003
JUJUN G. MAHANGGI MASKUR MAKRUF SARTJE TOLAGO 1940742664200002
JUJUN MAHANGGI MASKUR MAKRUF SARTJE TOLAGO 0940742643300072
JULAEHA S. SAKUNG ABUBAKAR N KASIM HASNA PATILIMA 1061746650300003
JULAIHA PADUE SOFYAN ANTU SUWARNI DJAMADI
JULAIHA SURONOTO SUPRATMAN DJAHUNO HADIAH K BADERAN 1156755656300003
JULAN DJ. NOOR FATMAH NUR 1552743644300002
JULANITA SALEH IS CHAIRUDIN RAUF LAILA ABUDULLATIF 6549760662300103
JULHAJI PAPUTUNGAN SUWARNI MONRU DAMITI,S.Pd UKO PAPUTUNGAN 1442750653200002
JULI DUKALANG RIYA WANTU NGGEU WANTU 1261736638300003
JULI GEI ADAM HUSAIN ALIPU HAKIM 2042731633300003
JULI KAABA HANAWARA KASIM HABIBA BAUSIMU 1933730632200002
JULI M. RAUF YURDAN PULURAGA, S.Ag NINA RAUF 2853750652300002
JULI R TAIB RUDI LASANGOLE MINCE MOHI 2035731634300003
JULIA USMAN RIDWAN WAHAB FATMAH HALANTU 8060736639300013
JULIANA RUSLAN SY DAULIMA MOMIN COLLENG 1049747649300003
JULIANA AHMAD HASANAH ISMAIL 5055757659300053
JULIANA LAWENGA, S.Pd RADEN NASIR EMA KATILI 1452743644300002
JULIANA SAIDI TAMSILA POHA NARI KAMUMU 2437738640300022
Juliana Saidi Nari Kamumu 0437738640300072
JULIANA SUMENDA ZEM KADIAMAN DORTHEA MANGALEHE 4539742644300032
JULIANA WE GUMOLUNG OPIRRUMAPEMSI ASENAT TUMUE 1949741642300002
JULIANTI SULEMAN IRSYADI DIDIPU 3055757658300033
JULIANTI WAWORUNTU IWAN OLII LAILA ISMAIL 4739757660300012
JULIANTJE ANTULA MOHAMAD A. KUI ZENAB PODU 1355739641300003
JULIANUS MAHAMURA DEYBI SATIAWATI WALLA ALTJE SINDARE 4946740642200032
JULIATIN P. HALI, S.Pd DEKI BOTUTIHE FATMAH H. MOHAMAD 1033748649300003
JULIN KALUKU HARIS KALUKU SALPA PALAPA 1044739641300003
JULIN S. UNO RUSTAM PAKAYA RUSNI GUSASI 1058745647300003
JULIN SALEH FARTIMAH JUSUP 8839737639300042
JULIN SALEH FATIMAH YUSUP 2037737639300083
JULITA FLORENTINA RAMA SYAFRUDIN AW HUSAIN SPt CORNELIA RANSUN 1062744646300003
JULITA LATIEF, Dra KAMIL PODUNGGE AISYAH NURKAMIDDEN 1045742642300003
JULIYANTI PADJALI TULAWATI LUNDETO 8047763664300153
JULLIEN MANAHAMPI YUSUF BAWOLYE SARAH JANIS
JULLIEN MANAHAMPI YUSUF BAWOLYE SARAH JANIS 5353749652300013
JULLY BERAHIM HAIS NIHE RABIA ARIES 0037727628300013
JULLY SALEH IDRIS RAHMAN KASUMI 1252725627300003
JULTJE WAWUKATI BAWIAS HOPNI SULEMAN MARYONES AGNES TANGGINEHE 4050744646300033
JUMADI, Drs HERLINA ISHAK INDOTANG DG IJI 2839741643200002
JUMAIYAH SAMSUDIN SINTA 4634759660200012
JUMALUDIN JUMINI SALAMAH 4150762664200063
JUMARDIN N. ONU NURFIN MOHAMAD AMINAH MAKU 7549740640200002
JUMARDIN ONU NURFIN MOHAMAD AMINAH MAKU
JUMATRIA OKI MAYOR YUSUF IBRAHIM FATMA HAMZAH 9453746649300012
JUMATRIA OKI MAYOR YUSUF IBRAHIM FATMAH HAMZAH
JUMINI TUMI 7143761662300043
JUMIYATI LASIDO ROLAN PANGAKUANG KARSUM ISHAK 5235746649300073
JUMRAN MOHAMAD HALIMA SINO TADJI ILATO 3945728632200002
JUMRIATI ANIS ASSAGAF WANI AMANA HAINA PATUTI 7338745649300003
JUMRIATI DUMBI MANSUR ALI NIRMAWATI YUSUF 7448763664300013
JUMRIATY PULUMODUYO IRWAN BLONGKUD AMINA GOBEL 0945753656300012
JUMRIN PONIJEM SPd WETARA 1158754658200003
JUMRIN ABD. LATIF HENDRIK DJIBU RUMI HALALUTU 5145751652300013
JUMRIN D. PULUHULAWA KULE KASIM
JUMRIN D.PULUHULAWA KULE KASIM 8740762664300032
JUMRIN MOHA IRHAM TOLINGGI 2838755660300002
JUNAIDDIN,S.Pd WASARINA 4947759662200002
JUNAIDI HARIDJI ANICE MAHMUD 1960763664200002
JUNARDI A. SAIDI WIRAWAN DJIBU NAPISA LAIMA 9844746647300012
JUNARJO ADAM HARTATI UMAR KASMIA MAIYO 2545759661300012
JUNARSIH BARUADI FADJRI MANDAHARI MIKO LAGONAH
JUNARSIH BARUADI FADJRI MANDAHARI MIKO LAGONAH 6045743648300003
JUNARSIH BARUADI TADJRI MANDARI MIKO LAGONAH
JUNI JUSUF TAHIR TUNGGALI SARLOTA BILA 1937739641300002
JUNI S. ADAM DJUFRI ABAS DIHA UNE 8943743644300012
JUNI TOMAYAHU ZUBAIR HANAPI TIN K. DJAFAR 3335746649300003
JUNIARTI YUSUF Afandi Lahmutu Hadjara Mahmud 2934761662300132
JUNILLA TAHIR KARSUM HADJU 0350757659300043
JUNITA DJAFAR RAHMAN DETI WELY K. BANTUU 0956751652300012
JUNTJE MOHI WELNI GANI FAULIN SYAHRAIN 2757745647300002
JUNTO MALIKI NINGSIH HUSAIN FARIDA LAMANTU 5448743644200013
JUNUNG P. DAMI OOLY PANAI RAPIA GUBALI 8049742644300063
JUNUS ABAS ASIA RAHMAN , A.Ma.Pd HAWIYA KOEM 1553731633200003
JUNUS ABUBAKAR AVI A. ABUBAKAR ASAPA USMAN 2160742646200013
JUNUS ADAM, S.PD MARWIN HASAN AISA P. MOHA 1753744646200002
JUNUS DJAFAR HADIDJAH TANIO FATMAH AKUBA 6254726627200003
JUNUS DJAINI, Ama.Ag MARYAM TUE FATMA SULEMAN 4448730635200003
JUNUS DUWENTE SUMI DEU 3536755656300042
JUNUS DUWENTJE SUMI DEU 1734755656200032
JUNUS HALID ASNI KATILI HADIYA R. PATEDA 5842737639200042
JUNUS LAHABU ETY RADJAK AISA JUSUF 0846730632200022
JUNUS MADJID INDRY ANSONGE NOU KARIM 1037747651200023
JUNUS MANTAWALI, A.MA.PD HAWA A. NUSI 1133732635200003
JUNUS P DAMI DOLY PANAI RAPIA GUBALI
JUNUS P. DAMI DOLY PANAI RAPIA GUBALI
JUNUS P. DAMI DOLY PANAI RAPIA GUBALI 9049742644200033
JUPRI MOPI ROSNAWATI MOPI DJANIBA PAPUTUNGAN 1157741642200043
JURAIN DATAU SUHARNI M. HASAN MIN MBUINGA 7243752654200023
JURIATI ACHMAD RUKIA MOINTI 8962763665300032
JURIATI IGIRISA DENY PANIGORO MARGARETA NUR 0959758659300092
JURIKO ABDUSSAMAD DR. GAFFAR MSi AIDA SULEMAN 9055745646300003
JURITA JUSUF AMINAH WAHIDJI 1455738639300002
JURIYATI ANIS ISMAIL OMAN U UMAR RAHIMA PAKAYA 8753747650300072
JURLENI PANU RUSLAN DJAKATARA FATMA RAHIM 7058741642300013
JURLENI PANU RUSLAN DJAKATARA FATMA K. RAHIM
JURLIN A. BUNGA Drs. Hi. IBRAHIM AJUNA HAJARA KAU 3841729632300002
JURMIATI IBRAHIM USMAN SINO HAWARIA PAKEU 2955752654300022
JURMIYATI FATMAWTY TALIB 9650761663300012
JURNAIN DANGKUA ERNI ANETA 2048764667200003
JURNIATI MINGGU RAHMAWATI IKLAM 1463764666300012
JUS AGUSTINUS RATAG THERESIA SAHADEGE CARTJE PANDEY 5154747649200023
JUSDA BATA SAMSANA BANO SANU HABI 3557740641300023
JUSDAWATY JAHJA RUSNI SARIDIN ZENAB JAHJA MADJID 1047740642300003
JUSNA DUMBI HAMIDA BULA
JUSNA HUSAIN LIHAWA HASAN IWAN PIDU SUNRIYA PAYIYE 3543740643300002
JUSNA UMAR RUM MANTALI ZIBDA JAHJA 2437733634300022
JUSNAN LAHIBU ASNI ISMAIL TIEN A. NAAYA 3433737638200082
JUSNAN OLINGGAHE SUWITIE MUDA MUI MOHAMAD 2463731635200002
JUSNAN OLINGGAHE SUWITJE MUDA MUI MOHAMAD 2663731635200002
JUSNI ALBAKIR HAMDAN ANDJULANGI MAHIRA POTUTU 0954748650300042
JUSNI HASAN RUSDI YUNUS FATMAH ADAM 7950759660300032
JUSNI JM HIPPY ARSYD DARISE ROSMIN N. HUMOLA 9236748651300023
JUSNI KADIR ASWIN LALANTU KARSUM KASIM 7350733636300003
JUSNI KADJUI LUKMAN PAKAYA, S.Pd SANO T WALUDE 3251755657300023
JUSNI LADIKU GUNTUR ADAM, SE DIANI JUSUF 9550739640300032
JUSNI MALANUA MASTONI LANTI WENNY POU 9858749650300012
JUSNI PANU HAMDAN THALIB JENI PIU 7747750651300032
JUSNI USMAN HARTONO UMAR MARTIN JUSUF 5553753655300022
Jusnita R. Taha Soni Biki 5063762663300033
JUSNIWATY UMAR HARYANTO MAMONTO ROSTIN DANIAL
JUSNIWATY UMAR HARYANTO MAMONTO ROSTIN DANIAL 9656741642300042
Jusra S Tanuli Sakina Abdullah
JUSRA S TANULI SAKINA ABDULLAH 3757757658300072
JUSRAM ABDULLAH HADJIRA KARIM MONIRA MALENGGA 1942730633200002
JUSRAN HASAN RENY SAMPIR HAPSAH LAWANI 1936741642200002
JUSRAN ISMAIL HELLY A DAMA HADJARA DJAFAR ALMARHUM 1261742644200003
JUSRAWATI LIHAMA ADHAR M. HELINGO SARAH PAKAYA 2433742644300002
JUSRI BOUTI SURAPATI BIO ELY NOER HASAN 1143729631300003
JUSRI JUNUS LADIKU ENDI YUSUF DJANI YUSUF 5344742644300043
JUSRI MOKI JUNUS LIHAWA SAHARI DUNGGIO 4148735635300003
JUSRI UMAR DAHLAN RADEN SAIRA A. GIU 1543743646300043
JUSRI UMAR DAHLAN RADEN SAIRA A. GIU 2444742646200033
JUSRI UTIARAHMAN YURIKO PULUHULAWA ROSDIANA ALIE 6254747650200033
JUSRIFAINI S. MOHI Drs. ISMAIL HIOLA DINTJE BUNGI 1251745646300003
JUSRIN RIBUNU SANUSI ANTULA HASNA YANTU 1450737639200003
JUSTIN Y. ADAM ISMAIL WANGE KARTIN DAMITI 5352761662300043
JUSUF A PAULUS HESTI ILOLU AMINA LAWANI
JUSUF A. NAPU HADIJAH N. SUAIB HADIJAH ALASINI 1544726627200002
JUSUF A. PAULUS AMINA AMINA LAWANI 9037743646200113
JUSUF A.TAIB JUARIAH HILUMALO FATMA MADJABI 1741743646200002
JUSUF ABDUL GARAF MARICE SUBUIA SATRIA DJAMADI 1346738641200003
JUSUF AHMAD IMRANA PAUDI ZENAB ENO 1149728630200003
JUSUF BALAWANGI KINGA YUSNI S. HUNGGU SARTIN S. MARDJUN
JUSUF DEHI SAHRA PAKAYA SALAMI DEHI 1559728631200003
JUSUF DJAFAR NURAIN SAUD HASANA LUKUM 1052729633200003
JUSUF DJAFAR MARLIN MOODUTO SAIRA NEY 3260740643200013
JUSUF DUNGGIO SAIRAN MENTEU RAPIA KEBILINGO 2055725629200003
JUSUF G.TANUA HAPSA TALIB 1933740642200002
JUSUF GANI NETI MARADA MARATA TUNA (ALMARHUM) 7544732634200043
JUSUF HUNAWA HAIDAR M. HUSAIN MARYAM POLE 1055736636200003
JUSUF J. KAHARU SUSLI AHMAD FATMA SALILAMA 5848746648200022
JUSUF J.KAHARU SUSLI K.AHMAD FATMAH SALILAMA
JUSUF JUNUS AMINAH ABAIDATA DARUMA ZAKARIA 1056730632200003
JUSUF KIAY SUARTI AMU SULMINA B. KIAYI 1463729634200002
JUSUF LUMULA, A.MA.PD HASNA KAU HAPISA AHMAD 7545736637200013
JUSUF M GANI RAPIKA PAKAYA HASNA SUMAGA 3533738641200053
JUSUF MOHAMAD MAIMUNAH 2847727630200022
JUSUF MOHAMAD DJALIHA SUE NONTJI MADILI 4240733637200003
JUSUF NUSI KHADIDJAH RAIS 8444760662200023
JUSUF NUSI NORI MUSTAPA 4052741646300003
JUSUF O.NTAU SYAMSIA DUBAILI MARYAM OHIHIYA 1358735639200003
JUSUF OLII ROSNINA LALU HAURIA PANEO 0152737640200023
JUSUF POLUTU ADJENG DOMILI MARYAM BAGUK 2558738640200003
JUSUF R DAKIO RITA AHMAD MOSI KUMURIA NASA 1048737640200003
JUSUF TILOLANGO, Drs DIANA ELITA NURHAYATI GONI BALA 1057739640200003
JUSUP KASIM ROSTIN HULOPI NINGI TAKU 4860744649200002
K. ABDUL GHOFUR NAWAWI ISTOFIYAH WARYAMAH 6438738639200013
KADAR ANWAR SANCE IBRAHIM H. SAUDA BIAHIMO 1533731633200002
KADEK JATI ARIASIH NENGAH RENUNG 8962764666300052
KADIR NIA DJAKARIA 1959760665200002
KADIR ABAS AMINAH ZAKARIA AISA ABAS 8552737639200012
KADIR ABDJUL HAGU RASUNA H. SUPU SARIPA PAKAYA 3639745648200022
KADIR B. PALOWA, S.Pd HNI PULUHULAWA HAMIDA P. ALI 2948740641200002
KADIR DAUD ASIA MAMU MAKO LIMONU 1260741644200003
KADIR ERI DINGI SALAMIA BAKALA 1647743644200002
KADIR GANI SATRI AHMAD HAISA DJAFAR 4438742647200002
KADIR HAMZAH RAHMAWATY POTABUNGA HASRIN AKUNE 2039757658200033
KADIR HASAN ISNA DJAKATARA LOTHO KADIR 2137739642200013
KADIR M ALIWU DEWI LATIF SARINTA SAHALI 5038756658200043
KADIR M. ADAM SELMIYATI SUBETAN DINTJE M. ADAM 2044747651200023
KADIR MAHMUD MOHAMAD NISMA A. SAUD ROSMIN ADAM 1134747651200003
KADIR MOOWAGO FARIDA NURAIN RABIA DUDULINGO 3936738642200012
KADIR MOOWAGO FARIDA NURAIN RABIA DUDULINGO
KADIR MOOWAGO, S.PDI FARIDA NURAIN RABIA DUDULINGO 4738738639200032
KADIR PULUHULAWA FATMAH DAUD BILALEYA AMRINA MAUNA 1546740641200003
KADIR R MAMU ROSDIANA HABI SARI TIHELO 1149732637200003
KADIR R. ABAS AMINA ZAKARIA AISA ABAS 9552737639200012
KADIR TILAMEO WISNAWATI DAI HADIJA UMAJI 2037742644200003
KAHAR INAKU YULIES LASIMPALA EMA KIU 7547738640200023
KAHAR ISMAIL NIRWAN ILATO ASIA SALEHA
KAHAR ISMAIL NIRWAN ILATO ASIA SALEHA 1048741663200003
KAHAR ISMAIL DUWENTE NARTI ABAS DJALIHA ISA 1239746648200003
KAHAR,S.ST,Pi NURSIAH 5844759660200012
KAHARUDDIN A. HAFIED SWIRNA BIAHIMO SITTI AMINAH 7635750651200002
KAHARUDIN DJUNU ZUBAEDA PADE AMINA N. ASRAKA 1434747650200003
KAHARUDIN KIU MARLINA ASIM ,S.Pd DJARIAH ABDULLAH 7854747650200012
KAHARUDIN KIU DJARIAH ABDULLAH
KAHARUDIN MOHAMAD NUR NOVITA ISMAIL AISA S. LAMUSU 6635756658200022
KAHRIN P. SAMAI NINING HASAN, S.Pd HALIMA KARAMA 3837746649200042
KAIDA R. POLAPA HALIPA M. KOHANA HAJATI BANDUHA 1547745649200002
KALSUM BUHUNGO HASAN ABSA YUSRI OTOLUWA 1540736638300003
KALSUM LUMANI USMAN SAID HADIJAH YUSUF 1748738640300002
KALSUM MAKNO IBRAHIM LANTI,S.ag HADIDJAH SALILAMA 7460753654300013
KALSUM NUSI HADIDJAH SALILAMA 3455756656300003
KALVIN H. UMAR AMRAN MALIK DJANGO PALOWA 1736741643300002
KAMAL ABUBAKAR SALEH RUSWINAYA DAUD S.PD SAMSIA KARIM 6654749650200002
KAMALUDIN PANYILI HASAN PANYILI INTAIRA 1544743643200013
KAMARIA DUKALANG HERIYANTO LIHAWA NURHAYATI PAKAYA 6839759661300052
KAMARIA HASAN SAHRIN POMOLANGO SANILA ABDUL 3242731635300003
KAMARIA HASAN SAHRIN POMOLANGO SANILA ABDULLAH 5341731633300033
KAMARIA ISMAIL SALMAN SAINI HANIPA S. ANGGAI 4659760661300032
KAMARIA S. POBI RIDWAN SANGO SAIRA PAKAYA 0435739641300032
KAMARUDDIN HERLINA LIHAWA MARE 2551741643200032
KAMARUDIN A. TOHOPI SURIANCE LASIBU SATI RACHMAN 1844751653200002
KAMARUDIN K. MOBILIU FITRI PARAMATA ASURA BANO
KAMARUDIN LANANGAWA MASTINA JS. DJAU RUSTIN HARUN 2362751655200003
KAMARUDIN MOBILIU FITRI PARAMATA ASURA BANO 1442744645200003
KAMARUDIN POLOHI BAHRIA INCELOGA 6461762664200002
KAMARUDIN TULI DJARIA ARBIE 2262743648200013
KAMARUDIN TULI DJARIA ARBIE
KAMHAR PODUNGGE JUDIN DAULIMA, S.Pd LIEN MIOLO 1349728630300003
KAMRAN HUMOLUNGO RATNA MANTULANGI ROSDIANA MOILO 1446742643200022
KAMSRI KADIMIN AMIR MARSUP SADJIYEM 1538744647300002
KANDI H ANGIO HIRAWATI BUMULO NUR UNUSA
KANDI H. ANGIO HIRAWATI BUMULO NUR UNUSA 7451735637200002
KANO BIGA MAIMUN BUKULU HADIJAH BIGA 1034742643200003
KANO NUSA ASNI ABUNIO NURAIN PAKAYA 4241728631200013
KANSIANUS KANALUNG RIBKA MANAGKALANGI 8240765667200003
KARAMA USMAN SITTI MASITA LABESI SANOU HUTE 4249737639200033
KARDIAH MOHAMMAD, Hj RUSDIN A JUNUS SITI LAMUSU 1544726629300003
KARDIN ISHAK RUSLI HILIMI MARYAM MUSA 5437730633200013
KARDIN KINGA BENNY TALUDIO AISA UJAILI 2938732635300002
KARDIN S. KAONA MIRDON DJAKARIA SIRA HAMINU 8059752656200003
KARDINA DJAKA FAKRI MOHAMAD NONI MOHAMAD 2636740640300002
KARDINA H PANIGORO 8548758659300023
KARDINA H. ADIPU HAMIDA YUSUF 1852747650300002
KARDINA HANAPI NURMAN SUPRIANTO DAI HANISA KAI 7752756657300052
KARDINA MUSA TUDJEN DJAFAR MIN MOODUTO 1555738640300002
KARDINA POLAMOLO AHMAD MOBONGGI MUNI PANGGALIMA 1742737639300002
KARDINA POTALE MOHAMAD KASIM DJUHUBA HASAN 1742741644300002
KARDINA TAMRIN, A.MA.PD HARIDJAH SULEMAN 1054743644300003
KARDINA USMAN DIRMAN DJ TANAIO HAJARAH PANIGORO 1436743646300022
KARDINAH US. SUMAGA DERSON PAKAYA SAHRIA ABDULLAH 2542744646300072
Kardinas Huwoyos Antes Ibrahim Siani Huwoyon 6747751653300092
KAREL H. KADIR NURMIN M. TALIPI AMINA SAMI 6444738639200022
KARIM A. BULA ZENAB CH. KALUARA POROW HUNOWU 1935738647200002
KARIM A. MADU, Amd IDA KUSNUL CHOTIMAH RABIA IBRAHIM 8041745649200003
KARIM ABDULLATIF YANTI IBRAHIM RAPIA HANIYA 2954749650200012
KARIM AHAYA LILIS IGIRISA HANI MACHMUD 6037749652200033
KARIM AHAYA, A.Ma.Pd LILIS IGIRISA HANI MACHMUD 5047749652200023
KARIM AHMAD SAURIN J. ALIM 4347765667200013
KARIM ALI ZUBAEDA BOTUTIHE DJAUHARI LANTO 1039729632200003
KARIM BANTU ALI YOLANDA MANUNGO SAIRA UTINA 4038750652200043
KARIM BAWU FARIDA HASAN MARYAM MULANE
KARIM BAWU FARIDA HASAN MARYAM MULANE 3544750651200013
KARIM BULA JENAB KALUARA PROWU J HUNEU 4935743647200022
KARIM D. PANDJA MARINTJE LUMA MANYOLE PANDJA 1151726629200003
KARIM DALANGO SARLIN SAUD MARYAM ABDULLAH 7036739642200023
KARIM DJ. KALUKU SURYANTI R. SUNGE HASANAH POLAPA 6040746649200023
KARIM DJ. MOOWALI SALMA T. PULUHULAWA DAIMA KADIR 1542744648200002
KARIM DJ.NURKAMIDEN TITI NURKAMIDEN ARBAIAH NURKAMIDEN 1746748650200002
KARIM HASAN HERLINA PATEDA IYAM YUNUS 1438748650200002
KARIM ISMAIL ETI S. MASILI AMINA SALEH 3638740642200022
KARIM K. ISA HAWA SAHRAIN 1153754656200003
KARIM K. PIPII SARIPA TOWAPA DJOU GAI 2447725627200003
KARIM KAI KALSUN HATIALI 1360756658200003
KARIM LAMUHU DANCE AKUBA HADHARAH SALIHI 8433730631200013
KARIM LAMUHU DANCE AKUBA HADJARA SALIHI
KARIM MAHMUD MISNA HARUN DINCE BULA 7452750652200013
KARIM MAHMUD ELVIN Y. SALEH AISA POU
KARIM MAHMUD ELVIN Y SALEH AISA POU 0361749652200023
KARIM MAKU HANO RAUF 1549748658200003
KARIM NYONG ASNI DAKO, S.PdI DJOBEDA TOGE 9642739641200062
KARIM PAANA HASNA DAMA 6535763665200023
KARIM PAUWENI HERLINA MALIK HADIDJAH T. POMOU 1544737640200002
KARIM RAHIM SAMSIA TOLANGGA NIYO NTOE 1357746647200013
KARIM RAHIM SAMSIA TOLANGGA NYIO NTOE
KARIM S. UNO NURWILIS S. HAU ROHANA IBRAHIM 1957750652200002
KARIM SAIDI LINI ABDULAH 1133765667200013
KARIM SAMHEDA DEYS ARISANDI KIAMA NETI MUKSIN 3837765667200012
KARIM TANAIYO ASNI HASAN.SPd MUKE TABI 1735728631200002
KARIM UMAR Hj. KARTIN N ANTU HAJIJA BUTOLO 1053727649200003
KARIM WOLOHU AMINAH TODOTIA HALIMA G. HUSAIN 1054741644200003
KARIMA HUNTOYUNGO AZIS KONY Hj. NUR HUNTOYUNGO 2657728630300002
KARIMAH BUYUHI MARWAN KARIM RUKIAH SAUD 3860760660200002
KARJIANTO SITTI MUNIRAH 5059763664200023
KARLIN AMANTULU ETY HUSAIN 9046751654300003
KARLIN DAKMAN NASIR MODANGGU RABIA YAHYA 1260729631300003
KARLIN HADJI SULTAN MIYODU KANGO BAKARI
KARLIN HADJI SULTAN MIYODU KANGO BAKARI 4445744649300002
KARLIN HADJI SULTAN MIYODU KANGO BAKARI 6433744647300162
KARLIN HONGI ABDUL RAHMAN PANIGORO MAEDA VAN GRAYEK 2540736638300003
KARLIN JUSUF HAPISA JUSUF
KARLIN JUSUF HAPISA JUSUF 0156727629300013
KARLIN M. ANTU ARSAD MOHI HAJIRA MAHMUD 1638733634300002
KARLIN RAHIM CHILI MUKSIN SLIMA PATALANGI 8455744648200003
KARLIN S ALIM FRANS ABAS ROSMIN SUNA 1635755657300002
KARLINA .A. TATU SARTIN SEYEDI 4244758659300023
KARLINA BIGA DRS. YAMIN AKUBA HAWA TALAWO 6042742644300053
KARLINA DJAFAR AMINAH SAHI 9145742643300033
KARLINA DJAFAR AMINAH SAHI
KARLINA KONIYO RABI LIHAWA 7059763665300023
KARLINA M. SEDI, Ama.Pd IMRAN DJAFAR HAPIPA BUO 1646740640300002
KARLINA M. SUNE HALIMUDIN PONGOLIU HASISA N. HELA 7559751652300012
KARLINA MANGGAS AYUB MOHI SERINA ALBAKIR 4440748652300013
KARLINA MILE IBRAHIM ARBIE ZAINAB MILE 7855741642300042
KARLINA NUR MOHAMAD BOBY LIMUTU RATNA D. MACHMUD 1536749649300002
KARLINA SALOLA TAIRUN HASARU SARI PAH MOBONGGI 5245738640300023
KARLINA USMAN MASPIA URIASI 1453761663300002
KARLINANSI UTIARAHMAN Drs. 0ABDUL RAHMAN AMRAIN ROHANI HADJU (ALM) 1155743643300003
KARLINAWATI IBRAHIM NURDIN S. POTALE, SE SULASIA MAYANG, S.Ag 1356758658300003
KARLINDA HADIA SYARIFUDIN BUKULU ASNI KAMARU 1846758660300002
KARLIS SY LAMADJU YUSUP TIMUMU MARYAM PAUWENI 6839759660300082
KARLIS SY LAMADJU YUSUP TIMUMU MARYAM PAUWENI 0037759660300123
KARMAL NASARU, S.Pd SUKARTINA MALIK SARDIN BOBIHU 4534744646200022
KARMAN ADAM MARISKA TANGKI LISAW RAHIMA NALOLE 5653753653200002
KARMAN BAKARI HADJIRA BAU 1549755657200013
KARMAN MOHAMAD FATMAH DJAFAR 7250765666200003
KARMAWANDA A MOOMIN Drs EDDY SUNARTO RUSNI P NTOBUO 2842747650300002
KARMI WIDYA ASTUTI JONI TIYOW MAIMUN JASIN 2756749650300022
KARMI WIDYA ASTUTI JONI TIYOW MAIMUN JASIN
KARMILA YUSUF MARWAN DJ. MOOTALU NUR. U. DJAUHARI 2552752653300003
KARMILA A MADJID SALMAN RAHMAN 8434765667300002
KARMILA A. LAPATU ROLLI S PAKAYA SAMRIN ABDURRAHIM 1761749651300002
KARMILA ABAS ROMIDANGKUA HAMIDA BLONGKOO 2349760661300063
KARMILA DJ. KONO YUSNI LAKORO (Alm) 4254760662300053
KARMILA HUSAIN SUKARDI DALANGGO MAIMUN DABI 5644758661300002
KARMILA ISA ISARIN MANJALIKU 0444762663300053
KARMILA KARIM ROMY A. ISA ONA UMAR 1559752654300002
KARMILA MONOARFA ROSNA MAHANGGI
KARMILA MONOARFA ROSNA MAHANGGI 7449763665300012
KARMILA MONOARFA ROSNA MAHANGGI
KARMILA P. PAINO MOHAMAD HULINGGI TEI MUSA 1739752655300002
KARMILA PAYU MARYAM MALANGO 9840758659300062
KARMILA POLIMENGO HAIRI MAKU 1755754656300002
KARMILA S. DJUMADIL, A.Ma SUMIRA RASYID 0347765666300033
KARMIN HASAN ERA AHMAD 1838754657300002
KARNAIN ANDRIS TANGAHU SRI RAHAYU KARTIN MOODUTO ROHANI GANI 1656746651200002
KARNAIN HADJU RATNI KUMISI HADIDJAH RUHBAN ALM 1752732633200002
KARNAIN MOHAMAD HINDUN LAPUT HADIYAH WOLANGO 1256753656200013
KARNI NGGILU MOH.TAUFAN TONGKODU SAWU N.KATILI
KARNI NGGILU MOH. TAUFAN TONGKODU SAWU N. KATILI 2452761662300112
KARNIANTY S RANTI NURDJANA BOWTA 3463762663300072
KARNILA D. HUSAIN HARIS A. KUMAJI RABIA DUDE 3855752655300012
KARNILA DAUD STINA NUSI 2058756658300023
KARNILA ISA ADAM UMAMA HALIMA DJIBRAN 6852765666300022
KARNILA MADJADI WILSON BAKU KARSUM BIYA 9534746648300023
KAROLIN BAHSOAN HERMAN BATER SOWAN MAKUTA 7542759660300062
KAROLIN PALIA IDRIS LAHAY HADIDJAH TULIABU 1442740641300003
KARSILA SHUMAN AHMAD K. HEMETO SAIRAH BAKARI 1635758660300002
KARSUM ABAS HARIS MADJOWA DJARIA ABDUKGANI 3655750652300092
KARSUM ABAS HARIS MADJOWA DJARIA ABDULGANI 5655757658300102
KARSUM ABDJUL, S.AG ALWIN S. PANDJU SARIPA JAMANI 1240744648300003
KARSUM AHMAD ISHAKHALUBANGGA HALIMA M. HUSAIN 4362749652300023
KARSUM AHMAD ISHAK HALUBANGGA HALIMAH HALUBANGGA
KARSUM AMRAIN HARIS HASAN NERI ALI 1654757662300002
KARSUM ARI UNO HALID SALEHE FATMA TOMAYAHU 1756747649300002
KARSUM ARSYAD SARIPA ILAHUDE 1941728631300002
KARSUM BADU SULEMAN HAMZAH AMINA KARIM 1137748651300003
KARSUM BAKARI DAUD YUSUF ABIDA KASIM 1549738639300003
KARSUM DANA YUDIN KUDU MOGU NAPIA 1739741642300052
KARSUM DANA YUDIN KUDU MOGU NAPIA 1335743642300003
KARSUM DAWA SAMSUDIN N. KUNTE KENGO ABAS 1554738640300002
KARSUM DJ. ABDUL ISMAIL HILALA APIPA KABU 1047743646300003
KARSUM DJAFAR ROBIN HAPPY ETJI GANI 7348753655300053
KARSUM DJAFAR ROHANA APINO 7538766667300002
KARSUM DJAFAR ROHANA APINU
KARSUM DJAFAR ROHANA APINO 0934766667300022
KARSUM GANI ROHANI ISIMA 0848763665300042
KARSUM GOBEL DUN MOONTI HADIDA TONE 1446732634300003
KARSUM HASAN AMINAH LIHAWA 2644765666300022
KARSUM HIPPY ALMUDIN USULU SALIMA MATULU 0337734635300013
KARSUM HUMOLUNGO BUANG AKUBA APIPA NTUU 1535737640300003
KARSUM HURADJU NURDIN SY. OTAYA SAPIA MONTU 3554733636300013
KARSUM HUSAIN ERNI DJAFAR 1049758660300003
KARSUM IDRUS IMRAN MAHMUD MARNI NUSI 0956760661300072
KARSUM IDRUS IMRAN MARNI NUSI
KARSUM IKO ALM.NUCE TANDIYO 5756760663300012
KARSUM ISA YAHYA BAWODE HADJUMI AHMAD 2842738639300002
KARSUM ISHAK SARTIN POTALE 6934763665300022
KARSUM JAILANI HUTINGI 4849751653300072
KARSUM JAMALUDIN ADAM IKO JARIA BASIRU 1046750652300003
KARSUM K. JUKIRO RUSNI SULEMAN 4046760662300043
KARSUM K. JUKIRO RUSNI SULEMAN
KARSUM KASIM MOLINGE 3062748650300073
KARSUM LAISA NAZIR KADIR LIE HJ. SITI HADIJAH ARSYAD 8541734637300003
KARSUM M. GOBEL AGUS TOLINGGI DARMIN TANI 1935758661300002
KARSUM MAHMUD SANTO HASAN HARIANA DAUD 2549743646300032
KARSUM MA’RUF FAHMI IYABU SARA SALIKO 6933729632300002
KARSUM MOODUTO MAHMUD YUSUF SITIRIA DJALIL 4252748650300033
KARSUM MOONTI FATMAH DJAFAR 7446764667300003
KARSUM MUHSIN UMAR HASAN MARYAM DATAU 1160735637300003
KARSUM MUSTAPA 6037757659300103
KARSUM NIHE ARTO DJAKATARA AMINA MADA 2137728630300013
KARSUM NUPURI DUKALANG USMAN HARUN HAMIDA TANUU 1934745646300012
KARSUM PALIA MUHIDIN SUAIB HADIDJAH TULAIBU 1158738640300003
KARSUM S MANTU RAMLI E SALEH ANI K ALI 7947750652300072
KARSUM S. KARIM MUSTAPA ABUDI HAJIRA L. IMA 1444743646300003
KARSUM SAHRAIN HADIJAH ABDULLAH 8047761664300003
KARSUM SULEMAN H. DARWIS MAYULU KARTIN TAMOYI 1347737639300003
KARSUM SUPU ACHMAD YANI MOHAMAD HENI LASANTU 1657749651300042
KARSUM T. MANGOPA MANSUR MOHA FATMAH MANGOPA 1550742642300002
KARSUM TANUA HAPSAH TALIB 3155736639300013
KARSUM TUGE HENDRA BULO DINTJE ULLY 1736735636300002
KARSUM ZAIN RAIMANTO DJAINI AISARI DUDE 1547746647300002
KARTA HADIYO ADNAN ILAHUDE SARIYA LASAGUNI 1742745649300002
KARTI UTAMI WAKIJAH 1743766666300002
KARTIKO EKO NURCAHYO Dra. SILVONI NIHE SRI SOEMINARNI 8052741642200043
KARTIN A. HINTA YACOBSON PODUNGGE MARYAM KARIM (ALM) 1233740643300003
KARTIN A. IMRAN RUSLAN BAHI HADIDJAH UMAR 1544749651300003
KARTIN A. POU ISMAIL N. ALI TAHERE POU 1546732633300002
KARTIN ABDULLAH RUSMAN N. KADU AMINA L. TANIPU 1061747650300003
KARTIN ABDULLAH SALIM DATAU KARSUM A. YUSUP 2753727630300002
KARTIN ADAM JEFRI YASIN SUMI BEU 1342733636300003
KARTIN ADAM ABD LATIF MAKSUM HASANA LALUKA 1954728629300002
KARTIN ADAM ISMAIL S USMAN PAMANI ADAM 1733732634300002
KARTIN AHMAD PANO MABIU
KARTIN AHMAD PANO MABIU 9439732633300012
KARTIN ALI SYAIFUL PAKI MARIA ARSYAD 1036741642300053
KARTIN ALI AHMAD HARMON DJAMALU DJABURAH SULEMAN 1258743649300003
KARTIN AYUWA FAHMID ADAM HADIA RAHMAN 4160740643300023
KARTIN B. TAHA SULEMAN TULI HABIBAH 3550731632300003
KARTIN BAGULU DRS. MIGA PODUNGGE HAPSA NUSI
KARTIN BAGULU MIGA PODUNGGE HAPSA NUSI 8446736638300002
KARTIN BASIRU MARYAM BASIRU 9446733634300003
KARTIN BAYENA RONI BAKARI SABRINA ANETA 1753750652300002
KARTIN BOTUTIHE DJAMALUDIN AKADJI HADIDJAH BULILIO 1645727629300012
KARTIN DALI YUSRIANTO UTINA, SP.d FATMAH DALI 2254735636300013
KARTIN DANO HASRUN KUNA SATIA KUDI 1446732635300003
KARTIN DATAU ARMANDO IBRAHIM TITEN SAHIR 2539761663300123
KARTIN DAUD HAHYA MOHAMAD Y. ABAS ZAINAB HURAJU 6563743649300013
KARTIN DAUD JAHJA DAUD YAHYA ZAINAB HURAJU
KARTIN DINTJE AHUDULU APIPA PAHRUN 1447750653300003
KARTIN DITJE AHUDULU APIPA PAHRUN
KARTIN DJIHU SIMON MOHI MARYAM BORKOESOE 9849730631300002
KARTIN DJIU AISA DJIU 5149736638300073
KARTIN DJOHAR NURKAMIDEN ZAINAB NURKAMIDEN 1635735638300002
KARTIN DUDA MASIR LAIMA ANI SIGALI 5747751654300022
KARTIN DUDE ARIFIN DAIYALA BANGO OHIHIYA 1548741643300003
KARTIN DUI HASAN S AHIYA SOMO DIKA 1853732633300002
KARTIN DUKALANG SALEH MULA TENO USMAN 1160728631300003
KARTIN G DUA JAHYA LOU HADIAH DUNGGIO 2150740642300003
KARTIN G. DAMA MUNIR MOHAMAD RASMIN KANON 0753754655300082
KARTIN GIASI PUDIN KASIM HADIJAH LADIKU 9048741643300043
KARTIN GOBEL AGEN ISHAK HAPISA VAN GOBEL 1246726628300003
KARTIN H. UMAR ABD. WAHAB HAMZAH ZENAB UTINA 1752736639300002
KARTIN HALID ARIFIN HASAN HADIDJA DANGITA 2443742643300003
KARTIN HALID ARIFIN HASAN HADIDJA BANGITA
KARTIN HARUN RISMAN DAMA SAM BAGOU 5637738640300022
KARTIN HARUN KARMON BULUATI SUGI LASOMA 1344737639300003
KARTIN HASAN ABRANI MORIDU SALMA NANI 4736736639300022
KARTIN HASAN ABRAHI MORIDU ALM.SALMA NANI
KARTIN HENGA ZENAB DJUNU 1848736637300002
KARTIN HUSAIN EDY BUNTAYO HAWA AYUBA 1151732634300003
KARTIN I LATIF ZUBAIR HALID, S.Ag MAIMUNA BUMULO 1463750652300002
KARTIN I.LATIF ZUBAIR HALIDS,Ag MAIMUNA BUMULO
KARTIN IBRAHIM ISHAK ABDINI MINCE AHMAD 9547735638300002
KARTIN INAKU HUSEN DL. PANIGORO DINTJE MAHMUD 1753749650300002
KARTIN ISHAK KASUMI T. MUSA 1948734637300002
KARTIN ISMAIL SARTON M BATITI JAMI AKULU 9340744648300013
KARTIN J. MARUA, S.PD ABD. RAHMAN KALUKU HAWA MUSTAPA 1453754655300002
KARTIN JAHJA, Hj TAMRIN KADIR AISA RADJAK 1843725626300002
KARTIN JS PUJO TUNA LAMA HAWARIA MANYULU 4751757661300002
KARTIN K. ARIF ABD. RAHMAN GINGO SALMA BIKI 1753741641300002
KARTIN KABADERAN HERMAN IDRIS HADJARA OTOLUWA 4236732635300003
KARTIN KADIR ALI IBRAHIM SAIRA DJUNUBI 1242742643300003
KARTIN KAIDA YAHYA HAMID ATIRA KASIM
KARTIN KAIDA YAHYA HAMID ATIRA KASIM 9249750653300013
KARTIN KIBA YOSSI PRINDINI RUSMIN HASAN 2537747650300002
KARTIN L. UMAR, A.Ma.Pd YUNANI LACANO ERNA MUSII 1753743644300002
KARTIN LAHATI MOHAMAD TOMAYAHU SARIPA TOLUHULA 6849729631300012
KARTIN LAHINTA ASWIN MAHADJANI HADJARA MOHA 2544743644300093
KARTIN LAMUSU MOHAMAD JRIANTO SULEMAN SPD HAMI DJAANI 5138743646300043
KARTIN LANANGAWA SYARIFUDIN OINTU ZUBAIDAH HABIBIE
KARTIN LANANGAWA SYARIFUDIN OINTU ZUBAIDAH HABIBIE 1452727630300003
KARTIN LANGGILE DJABIR MUKO ENI UMAR 9962742646300002
KARTIN LANIYO ISKANDAR MONOARFA FATMA UMAR 9736757660300002
KARTIN LANUR HUSIN TILOLA AISA K. LANUR 1138733635300003
KARTIN LARAGA SMUEL BUNTUANG SUUDI U LAMANI 3756738641300012
KARTIN LIGGILE DJABIR MUKO ENI UMAR
KARTIN LIPUTO MULYADI MAHANI SANUBARI LAIJA ALMARHUM 6752747650300022
KARTIN LUAWO MUHTAR BOLUDAWA HANO HARMAIN 8554738640300023
KARTIN MAITALA RAHMAD BOTUTIHE SALIMONU HARIMU 3753750652300002
KARTIN MAKU NURDIN MANYOE SAHARINA SANI 2344737638300003
KARTIN MALANUA MARYAM MAHMUD 5753757658300052
KARTIN MANIKOE TONI TENGGOR ADOLFIN MALORINGAN 1851745650300002
KARTIN MANTO ABD ATIT H. ISA NIKMA TILAHUNGA 1753744646300002
KARTIN MANTO HASAN K. KONIYO SALIMA KAMUMU 3056739640300013
KARTIN MAPIONE HADIJAH ABAY 5659765668300002
KARTIN MAULASA MAHMUD Y. ADAY, S.Pdi SANO AHMAD 3661732635300002
KARTIN MAUNU SUPARDI DAMA HANI HASAN 1738760662300002
KARTIN MOHAMAD HAMID DAUD KARA SAMADI 7343749652300023
KARTIN MOHAMAD HAMID DAUD KARA SAMADI
KARTIN MOHI ISWAN DJAILANI AISA SAMAD 1952757658300092
KARTIN MOODUTO ISWAN DJAFAR KASMAH HUSAIN 0654763663300012
KARTIN MOODUTO HADRIN HADJU 1852728630300002
KARTIN MUHAMMAD TENO HASIRU 1535733634300002
KARTIN MUSA IMRAN ARBIE SULE KARIM
KARTIN MUSA IMRAN ARBIE SULE KARIM 4935732633300012
KARTIN MUSTAPA HASRUN AKILI AISA AKIBUN 1036732635300003
KARTIN NIHALI ABD. RAZAK SAIDI RAISI LAHAY 2753728628300002
KARTIN NTUNTU ZAKARIA MUHIBA SUMI LAHAY 4351727630300003
KARTIN NUNA PARIS MATALAWUNI AMINAH SALUGANI 1542733634300002
KARTIN NUSI ARIS WARISMAN MARTIN SALEH 2853754656300022
KARTIN OTOLUWA RAHIM ISMAIL BINO DJAINI 6261733636300013
KARTIN P. AGE SUDARMIN PULUBULU SARIPAH M. DIKO 6061732634300013
KARTIN P. GANI FATMA DJAFAR 1453746649300003
KARTIN PAKAYA YUDIN HILIMI AMINA ASIALI 7753761663300022
KARTIN PANO ANSHAR POMALINGO HABIBAH LATIF 1834736638300002
KARTIN POHA RAHMAD NURKAMIDEN DJANO KUMADJI 1753731633300002
KARTIN POLIHITO YUNUS SYAMSI MOU ISHAK 2534736637300003
KARTIN POPALO AGUS DAUD FATMAH MOBIE 1043733637300003
KARTIN PULUBUHU KADIR BIKI HALIMA JIDO 4540727627300003
KARTIN R PANEO NIRWAN S KAMALI RUGA SALEH
KARTIN RAHIM RAPLIN MANTO HATIJA POTALE 5541739640300012
KARTIN RAUF, Dra ISMAIL HALIPITO RASIKA BAA 1439732635300002
KARTIN S. ARBIE EMAN TAHIR MARYAM LASENA 1933745647300002
KARTIN SAHIDADI JABAR ISHAK POPY HASAN 3739750652300072
KARTIN SAHIDU ANTON YUSUF HADIDJAH ANGIO 1950742643300002
KARTIN SUMAGA IMRAN PAUTINA SAURIA HASYM 1456741644300002
KARTIN SUNATI TAMRIN SUGA SAIRA IBRAHIM 2733749651300002
KARTIN SUNGE HUSNY LAHAY TAHERA MOPILI 1445732636300002
KARTIN SUPIT BENNY BEMPAH, BA ANI SABUNGE
KARTIN SUPIT BENNY BEMPAH, BA ANI SABUNGE 1753735637300002
KARTIN TAHIR ABD KADIR DJIUWA S.Pd HANO PALOWA 9745731633300012
KARTIN TAHIR ABD.KADIR DJIUWA S.Pd HANO PALOWA
KARTIN TAHIR SALIMA YATUNA 7542734637300002
KARTIN TAMRIN YUNUS SIDIN MIOLO HJ.DJASMIN ADJI 8753748650300062
KARTIN TANIYO HARIYONO JUSUF HADIDA BILO 1837728632300002
KARTIN TANIYO SAMSUDIN HALADA FARIDA OTUHU 7343748650300063
KARTIN TOMU NASIR IBRAHIM SOI BUHUNGO 9039735636300033
KARTIN USMAN MAXDIDIN SUMAGA SARCO UNGO 6756758660300022
KARTIN USMAN IDRAK K. HASAN FATMAH BAKARI 3037757658300093
KARTIN USMAN MASRI POLAPA SALMA BARUADI 2340747651300013
KARTIN UTINA JAFRIL AMIRA HASAN 1961737639300002
KARTIN WOLINELO MOH. EFENDI PUNUH AIS G. BADU 0952738641300022
KARTIN WUMU SYARIFUDIN NEO, S.Pd AISA LINGUDE 1035737638300003
KARTIN Y ISHAK ZUBEDY LATIEF AMINA ZEES
KARTIN Y. ISHAK, S.PD ZUBEDI LATIF AMINA ZEES 1862750652300002
KARTIN YAHYA ABAS AISA ALI 1753748651300002
KARTIN YASIN LAHMUDIN N. HINELO NASIRA THALIB 7448747649300033
KARTIN YUSUF AGUS KOEM ASIA LANTOWA 1857745648300002
KARTIN YUSUF NURKAMIDEN URINO ADAM 1447745649300003
KARTINA R PAUWENI YESRI PAUWENI 8137765667300003
KARTINA SAUD HADIJAH BUMULO 1137733635300003
KARTINI HJ.HADEWIYAH 2745749651300042
KARTINI Hj. HADEWIYAH
KARTINI A.SARITA Drs.MUD MADA FATIMAH SAJAB 1447741641300002
KARTINI GATOT IMAN SAWABI MELISA
KARTINI GATOT IMAM SAWABIH MESILAH 5537749651300092
KARTINI HADI ALFIAN PATAMANI ZENAB EKI 2536734635300013
KARTINI KAPU IWAN BIGA ROSDIANA DATUNSOLANG 1554758660300003
KARTINI R PANEO NIRWAN S KAMALI DJAURIA SAMADI 1533747646300003
KARTININGSIH DAKO RODE TIDIKI 1237760661300003
KARTO NUR KAMIDEN ALM.SUNARYA ISHAK 3251765666200013
KARTON KADIR NUSI SUWARNI SIMAN AMINAH 5440755658200002
KARTONO YURNI LAIYA 2753759659200002
KARTONO ABUBAKAR MIN J THALIB 3753763664200022
KARTONO ABUKASI MIN J THALIB
KARUNIAWATY PULUHULAWA MUH. TAHIR ARTI GIMAN 8463759660300102
KARYANA BILONDATU YAMRIN LAUSE SARWATI ADABAYE 7940754655300042
KARYANTO PODUNGGE NURHALIS NTUU DJUHURA PODUNGGE 1856749652200002
KARYATNI MUSA DUDA ABDUL GIAS. M. DAI MARYAM SALAM 3437758660300043
KARYAWATI MILE ABDUL HARIS HUSAIN SARDIN MAKU 6655755655300002
KARYONO UTYA RAHMAN ROHANI HADJU 5435752653200012
KASDAR WA ATIH 6643759661200012
KASDUN LATIF Dra. MERNI HAJARATI ERA IBRAHIM 1759741644200012
KASIATI NINGSIH MOHAMAD DJUMA ROSNIAH 8853762664300002
KASIATIN MUSTAKIN SUMARMI 9844753654300092
KASIM AKUBA JARI PUTUE 2560764667200003
KASIM ANTULA RATNA KATILI 0954759661200032
KASIM ARIS, S.Pd ELVIN SAPALI MURSALI ISMAIL 1860751652200002
KASIM AS TUWADI ASNA MIU AISA K MOHAMAD
KASIM AS. TOWADI ASNA R. MIU AISA K MOHAMAD 8446739641200013
KASIM BAUSIN HASNA HASAN HARU RAUF 8746735637200012
KASIM DALI RATNA DOMILI 1046758661200003
KASIM DANIAL MIRNA TOME IBU KANDUNG KASIM DANIAL
KASIM DANIAL MIRNA TOME HAMIDA DUNGGIO 7259744648200013
KASIM DJAFAR YULIN ABDULLAH, S.HI ERNI SARIPI 1737757664200002
KASIM DUNGGIO HAPISA MATO 1248733636200003
KASIM IGIRISA FITRIANTI SYAHRAIN NUNU SUPU 1951756661200002
KASIM IPANGO RASMIN ISMAIL MAIMUNA YAHYA 1736737638200002
KASIM MANGOPA KHADIYAN MOHAMAD 8363758660200003
KASIM PAKAYA ASRI SUMBA HABIBA MAHMUD 1434731633200002
KASIM TUTI SARTIN MOHA MOY SAID 1657726626200002
KASIM ULAMA RUKAIYA ABIDIN SARTIN PANUNU 3547753654200013
KASIM ULAMA RUKAIYA ABIDIN SARTIN PANUNU
KASIM UTINA ERNI THALIB SALA HAYATI 1147739639200003
KASIM YUNUS MUKMIN ANAKU 1353763666200003
KASIM.AS.TOWADI ASMA MIU AISA K. MOHAMAD
KASMA A. TATU ARFAN YUSUF SARTIN SAYEDI 1949755657300042
KASMA ABDULLATIF UDIN EKSAN KARTIN SAMADI 9034748651300033
KASMA DAKO AZIS HUSAIN ZENAB HILIMI 4343744647300043
KASMA GAGULU HASNOTO ARBIE MONI MAKARAWO 1842740641300002
KASMA HUTUBA YASIN KALEYA BURU LANGITA 5462735637300013
KASMA KASIM, A.Ma YUSUF ADAM MARYAM POHA 1060739642300003
KASMA LAHABU MANDALA MONOARFA SALMA MANTALI 1156739641300003
KASMA MBUINGA JONO DJ SAU ROHANI MONOARFA 0363746649200013
KASMA MINTJE HAJAMATI DUWINTJE MUSA 1750746649300002
KASMA MOO ALFIYAN LATIDI AISA YUSUF 1851749651300032
KASMA NUSI HASAN IBRAHIM RUKA IBRAHIM 1056742644300003
KASMA PANEO RIDYAN POLAMOLO RINI ISMAIL 1537753655300003
KASMA RUM KUNA MOHAMAD DAUD ADAM MARYAM BILA 4548754657300013
KASMA S TOMA DJAKPAR S KILO NOU BARUADI 1038727632300003
KASMA SALEH, A.MA.PD HASAN SALEH HADIDJAH ISMAIL 1044741642300003
KASMA T. YARU FAHRUN HASAN RATNA LAPAMUSU 4838763665300022
KASMAD ARSAD DJAMILA ISMAIL 6354759662200003
KASMAD KASIM JASMIN GOI 0549764665200012
KASMAD LASARUDIN Dra. MARTIANTY NALOLE, M.Pd ALM. KARTIN VAN SOLANG 4862738642200002
KASMAD UTIARAHMAN SUMI RAHIM 1649759661200012
KASMAH MOHAMAD MAHMUD MONOARFA SARIPAH ERAKU 1735739639300002
KASMAN A. HULALATA MASTIN ALI ROTI SALIMI 7134734637200003
KASMAN ABAS HORIYAH SUWARNI POMALINGO 8754753655200012
KASMAN ABDUL ERNI BADU
KASMAN ABDUL ERNI BADU 7934761662200022
KASMAN ABDUL ERNI BADU 0538761662200032
KASMAN ALIMU PUA ELY AHMAD YUSUF HAPISA PAKAYA 6756742644200032
KASMAN HARUN WARTIN LASIMPALA WONI IGIRISA 4539732634200023
KASMAN JUNUS YAKOB LAWANI AISA JANTU 1063745647200003
KASMAN MANTO DANTI LAHUO HADAIYAH HAMZAH 7635748652200002
KASMAN N BAMI RUSDIN TAMBENGI SATARA S KALTILI 1133734638300003
KASMAN OLIDAA ADHA BUMULO 9936758661200012
KASMAT ASSAGAF SRI SUNARTI ULI, S.Pd UMIRA PILILI 9757752653200002
KASMAT DAUD RUSNA ADAM SIPUR DATUKRAMAT 7743742644200032
KASMAT DAUD RUSNA ADAM SIPUR DATUKRAMAT
KASMAT DUHENGO ETA HUSAIN HASIBA THALIB 2550749652200012
KASMAT MALTAM, ST RUKO PANANI 1440759659200002
KASMAT MOKO NURIA UNGO 0335763665200013
KASMAT PAPEO JUMRIATI TAHUNA HARNI BLONKOD 5758752653200022
KASMAT TAGUGE ERNA BAUSIN SABINO TAGUGE 4559736640200003
KASMAWATI ABDULLAH ABU SAMA NAJIRAH 4444752655300023
KASMAWATI HARIS ILATUA Hj. SUBAEDA 3659761663300072
KASMAWATI AKUBA MARLIN BANTALI 1536758660300113
KASMAWATI BOTUTIHE YAKUP MANTEU AMINA SAUD 1756749650300002
KASMAWATI D. PATILA MOHAMAD ALHABSYI FATMA UNA 1651734637300002
KASMAWATI NGAU RAHMAN NGOE MARYAM TAHUA 9757741643300022
KASMAWATI OTOLUWA RUKLIN 8649760660300002
KASMAWATI UKO ABDULRAHIM TUTUNA MARTA MUSA 1262748651300013
KASMAWATI UMAIJA NUSYAM K. YUNUS 5462756658300033
KASMAWATY KARIM BASO TOLA S.aG M.Pdi NURSE K MAKRUN S.Ag 6150749651300093
KASMAWATY MANTULU MATRIS M. LUKUM, S.Pd, M.Pd RASUNA ABAIDATA
KASMAWATY MANTULU MATRIS M LUKUM RASUNA ABAIDATA 2042749651300103
KASMAWATY MUHSIN DARWIN IBRAHIM DJOU HARMAIN 1760732635300012
KASMAWATY PAKAYA ABUDI ALI HADJIRA ABDURAHMAN PAKAYA 1740732637300002
KASMAWATY SALEH ASMIN RAHMAN 1338760661300003
KASMAWATY TOLINGGI DARWIS HASAN ROSMINA RAUF 1247747649300003
KASMI DJ. PULUHULAWA DIRHAM HUNAWA SINCE DJAINI 1936744648300002
KASMI KIYAI IMRON A HAMZAH KENA MUSA 1041743647300003
KASMIA TOMBOKAN ASMIA KAI 1455740642300003
KASMIATI IGIRISA ADAM ASWIN SALMA T.ILAHUDE 1141750652300003
KASMIATI RUSTAM MARIYATI UTCONG 7153764666300003
KASMIN ABAS AGUS HITLER MAGA HASNAH ANETA 1738745647300002
KASMIN BAPINO HASNI POU SAPIA MASIONU 1349741644300003
KASMIN JANA HERSON YUSUF MARYAM BAKI 3547751654300012
KASMIN K. ILATO AISA KARIM 1148752656300003
KASMIN LAMUSU ISMAN A. SINGGILI AMINAH TALANGO 1748742643200002
KASMIN TOOLI ANWAR KADIR RABIA SALEH 1245738642200003
KASMUN SUPU HAZYAH TALAA HANITA LALE 9863753655200002
KASMUNING DAKO S PASYANGI MS LURNI MALIK 1860742643300002
KASNA DAUD ABD. HARIS YASIN SATIYA PATILA 1845738639300002
KASPA LASESE MANSUR MOODUTO MURANI MASAGUNI 1446737639300002
KASTINI TOLLA KUMALA 0952762665300012
KASTIWI MOPANGGA FARID RAHMAN ZUBAIDAH DATAU 6450740641300032
KASTON D. PAUWENI, A.MA.PD HERTINA R. MALIA HALIMA POMOU 1244745650200003
KASTURI LAPANANDA RUSTAM ADJIE MIEN N. ISA
KASTURI LAPANANDA RUSTAM ADJIE MIEN N. ISA 4851743646300032
KASUMI .O.NTAU NASIR MOHAMAD MARYAM POLILI 5550738641300012
KASUMI ALI LAHATI KADIR BAMBA ASIRA HEMETO 6349746649300033
KASUMI JUSUF HADIDJAH ABAS 1962732633300002
KASUMI KADIR WISIN NANI KUMA DODI 5855747648300002
KASUMI N. DUU BASRI NOPO ALMARHUMAH NOIYO DAUD 4434745648300022
KASUMI NAPU ABDUL RHMAN DJAMIL HAWARIA NOHO 1550734636300002
KASUMI S. TULOLI HAMID PALILATI MANO URUSIHA 1456731634300003
KASWANDI ANGGU PUSPITA NASIBU INDOHASIMA SAEDA 1333763665200033
KASWANDI ANGGU PUSPITA NASIBU INDOHASMI SAEDO 2442763665200012
KATHLEEN PALAR ABDULLATIEF PANIGORO, S.Pd JET HELENA PANGALILA 1955736636300002
KATI PAYUYU MOHAMAD ISMAIL SARTIN KALEA 1535746649300002
KATIN ABUNIYO SOFYAN NYOU HASANA SAINI 1251760662300003
KATMI AMAT JOYO RAMLI TAHIR WASEM 1643750652300002
KATRIA LUMBATO YUSUP MOI APIPA SAMAN 4639741642300062
KATRIA LUMBATO YUSUP MOI APIPA SAMANI 5034741642300043
KATRIN MASAMBE LENTJI MANANGGAPI 7834736638300042
KATRIN TAMRIN YUNUS SUDIN MIOLO HJ. JASMIN ADJI 9753748650300062
KATRINA ADAM HARPAN I YUNUS ANORI BUU 0062741643300023
KATRINA BULA SAYIFUL YAHIJI RATNA SUNGE 1034747649300003
KATRINA DJAKA RAMLI H. MOHI NONI MOHAMAD 1755738639300002
KATRINA ENDANG EKAWATI, S.Pd NENDRA PURWANTO MARYATY MANTAU 1036756657300003
KATRINA HAIRAMA ARIFIN MONOARFA SALIMI MUHSIN 2361734637300003
KATRINA HAPILI NATSIR RAHMAN SATIDJA LASIPU 7150758660300063
KATRINA LATIF NIONGO MUSA 1841730633300002
KATRINA MACHMUD RONI PUASA UBDUL MAHMUD SITI NUR PINO 1441734637300003
KATRINA PASANDRE UDIN IDRUS NURIMAN AKASE 3841755659300002
KATRINA PATIMAU SYAMSUDIN IBRAHIM YENI POMONTOLO (ALMARHUM) 2336748651300043
KATRINA UNUSA ASWAN HUSAIN ROHANA ALI 9251761664300003
KATRINA YUSUF MUHTAR BASIR MAHMUD FARIDA ABUNIO 1544746649300003
KERSUM TOBUHU HUSAIN KONIJO DOE ISMAI 1351740646300003
KESNAWATI HASJIM SHANDY RUMAMPUK NETY MA’RUF 9357754655300023
KETI ISHAK DJAFAR ABDULRAHMAN SALMA DAUD 6433750654300003
KETTY LIPUTO TEDY GOBEL KARTINI OLII 5741745648300032
KETTY TUTI DARWIS MATALAUNI NIYO TODANO 1441730632300003
KETY KADIR HARYANTO.S.JUSUF SUMU BURUDJI 1459741641300002
KH. ABDUL GHOFIR NAWAWI WARYMAH
KHAIRIL ANAM KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH SALMIYAH 1939748650200062
KHAIRUL ANWAR MUSRINGAH 6647763664200022
KHAIRUN LATIF ROSTIN MIOLO 1537762663200002
KHALISHAH PAKAYA ALFIAN WALANGADI SARIPA YAHID 4837755656300092
KHOIRUL AMIN FATIMAH 1536756658200002
KHOIRUL ANAM SUTIYAH 1148763665200013
KHOYUM SUPARDI SUKIRMAN MISTI 3752749652300012
KHRISTINA NTOBUO SUTRISNO KAU SARTI N MBUINGA 2935749651300002
KHUSNUL AZIZAH KHRUR RAZKIN 6755762663300052
KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH KHAIRIL ANAM UMI WASILAH 8747760662300092
KIKI RIESKI RAUF FARIDA TOWALU
KIKI RIEZKI RAUF FARIDA TOWALU 3139764665300023
KIKI ZURATY UMAR NUR HASANA UMAR 1440759660300002
KINDRAWATI LIMANI LUKMAN TOWALU ASNA PODUNGGE 7948753654300062
KING WANTU NURLIN ENTE UNE 3054761662200023
KINO IMRAN ABDULRAJAK OTOLUWA HAWA NAKII 1446734637300003
KISMAN ABDULLAH SAUDA SALAM RUSMIN USMAN 1855746645200002
KISMAN ABDULLAH SAUDA MUSALAM RUSMIN USMAN 1855740645200002
KISMAN AMANA AISA BANO 0335757660200013
KISMAN DJURIATI RATNA HASAN KARSUM A KARIM 3542749652200023
KISMAN DUKO TIKO DJAFAR SAPIA TAHIR 1152748650200003
KISMAN GANI HADIDJAH ADAM 8539758660200022
KISMAN HAMZAH ZAKARIA IRAWATI HASAN ANGIO SARTIN BADJUKA 1350749653200003
KISMAN I SALEHE HALMA HANAPI ADE AKASE (ALMARHUMMAH) 6150746651200003
KISMAN IBRAHIM LABONE WARNI SUPU BATA RABIA SENTATI 4644745648200032
KISMAN KADIR JAKIA AMARA NONI KUDU
KISMAN KADIR JAKIA AMARA NONI KUDU 3443739643200002
KISMAN MAHMUD MAKO BOBIHOE UMIRA DJAFAR 1136741644200003
KISMAN MOHAMAD RUSTIN MURSAHA MARDIA KADIR 6643749650200002
KISMAN NASARU MERTHA KAI MISA MAMA 4756740643200042
KISMAN NUSI SATRIA IBRAHIM NORI MUSTAPA 1349743649200003
KISMAN PAKAYA YULAN LAHAY SARTIN GOBEL 1063748650200003
KISMAN POBIE YATI RAHIM S. MIOLO 9137726630200003
KISMAN RAHIM HALIDA K. ZAIN HAPSA YUSUP 1561734640200003
KISMAN SULEMAN ZOHRA TONGA SARINA THALIB 1938744647200002
KISMAN TILAMEO, S.Pd AGUSTIN ARIEF HADIDJA UMADJI 1837753652200002
KISMAN YUSUF SALMA SAHI AISARI SUPU 1544741643200003
KISWAN UMAR IGIRISA ISMET THAMRIN KARDINA ABAS 2560747649300002
KIWASTI ALI MASRI S IBRAHIM HADIDJA DOMILI 7149740642300063
KOEN ISWIYARTI SOLIKHIN ASHARRY ISWIYARTI 6434745647300042
KONDA MANDAGI PIET.H.RAHANRA YOHANA ROTTY 2360744646300053
KONI HARUN HALIM NAPU 4451742643300033
KONO OLII AMRIN KALATI 1747762664200042
KONORIO N. DJOU ZAINUDIN MANAN SARITA SANGGILA 9344741642300033
KORI HARUN HUSAIN LATIEF HALIMA NAPU 1451742643300003
KORIYANTI PAYU TONI WOLANGO ULFA PATILIMA 1144756658300003
KORIYATI DJADO HASNA ARBIE 8134764666300003
KORLIN GEI ALEX ARIMAS ALIPU HAKIM 1444744647300002
KRESNA SESCA KATILI SUHARTO PANU KARTIN LUAWO 5433751652300092
KRISMAWATY LAMUHU MOHAMAD YUFRI LANUSI DANCE AKUBA 1160756657300003
KRISNA MURTI RUCHBAN ABD. LATIF BEDDU HADJIRAH PAKAYA 1552740641300002
KRISNATALIA BEU SUCIPTO KADIR DIMAN IMRAN 1557750656300003
KRISNAWATY HADJU 7456759661300022
KRISOWANTI A. MUSA HARTON MASADU AMINA IBRAHIM TAHA 6851755656300032
KRISTIAN ISMAIL MOHAMAD HELMIYANTI TALAMATI FATMAH EYATO 1443753654200002
KRISTIANE TEMPONBUKA WINSTER SIGING LETNA SABANARI 0545758658300012
KRISTIANI TINEKE KAWUNG YACOB BAHUA JETJE KAPERO 0133751653300093
KRISTIN ANTULA OVI TUMILAAR 1540763664300003
KRISTIN KASIM BAHRUDDIN ELI POLINTO 6347741644300013
KRISTIN KORENGKENG ARTUR MICHAEL FREDY LALUAN, S.Pd MEYKE TAAS 9134763665300013
KRISTIN YUNITA R. RORONG MEYDI TAMPI 2956763664300092
KRISTINA ALAINA LUKMAN PANBI ASIA HUSAIN 1144751653300003
KRISTINA NEO ROSNIYATI RADJAK 9849766667300002
KRISTINCE JUNUS HORMAN SUTRISNO BUDIMAN ALTJI SURATI 1446746648300043
KRISTOFORUS EDISON ALM.YULIANA SUNARMI 3660758660200022
KRISTON RUDIN ADAM SARWINDA BAKARI ASRA UMAR 1040750653200003
KRITIN M. ANTULA OLVI TUMILAAR 5540763663300003
KSMIN U. BOBIHU IWAN I TAHA SARLOTA MUSA 1437744647300003
KULIN ABAS DIAN S. TATU MURTIN SALIM 6543756657200012
KULIN ABAS DIAN S TATU MURTIN SALIMI 9434756657200013
KUN IDRUS,IR NAOMI DATAU TIEN PAKAYA 8450743644200002
KUNUS IBRAHIM ABDUL NELDA NANI MARYAM SULEMAN 1458747650200003
KUNUTI JAN, S.PD DIANA MOHUNE, S.PD ZENAB KULULU 1235734638200003
KURNIASIH HALIMA 1447762665300013
KURNIATY YUNUS HERMAWAN PINGGU DASMIA HEMUTO 1234765665300003
KURNIAWAN HALA BARIDAH MARTAM PANTO 0050746649200033
KUSDIYANTO AMINAH 2237745649200023
KUSHARTONO NURSIAH ODJA SUBAKTI 7936739641200032
KUSIYATI ZAENA 3746763665300012
KUSMAH LADITJI HALIS TOBUHU MARITJE YUSUF SUKARNA 1440749651300003
KUSMAN ASULIN TOOLI MAIMUN KADIR HAPSA KANTU 1857747651200002
KUSMANINGSI S. SUMBA HISRAL LABADJO SARTIN ZES
KUSMANINGSI S. SUMBA HISRAL LABADJO SARTIN ZEES 1956750652300052
KUSMAYADI TANJUNG API ROSMINA ELMINA RADE3N 1059741643200043
KUSMIN GUSANI HASMAN KASIM IDJA KODE 7746756658300032
Kusnadi Warsini 2337761662200023
KUSNADI NURBAYA 2448757659200023
KUSNADI MOKODONGAN RATNA HELINGO AENA PAPUTUNGAN 2142750653200023
KUSNADIANTO ABAS SARTJO D. HUSA 3840754658200002
KUSNADIYANTO ABAS SARTJO HUSA
KUSNO AGASE DRA. FATMAH MANO SAMU ABDUL 1647740644200002
KUSNO BULUDAWA LAHCE MAKUTA MUSDIN VAN GOBEL 4047742644200063
KUSNO KADIR ZULKARNAIN LAUMAR LIS JAHJA 0246740642200033
KUSNO MOYIU RATNA HULAWA RABIA TANAANGO 3048745650200003
KUSTION UMAR ZAMARASI UMAR BILA 1935753655200002
KUSUMAWATY ABUBAKAR ABDUL RAHMAN NUR FATMA TAHIR 1251735637300003
KUYAN KASIM YANTO AHMAD ERI LANUR 2753758660300062
Ky. AHMAD SALEH VITJE LABATJO MAISARA SALEH 8144746651200003
L. M. ZULKARNAIN, S.Pd DILIYANTI PARUSI WAODE MBIASA 1335754657200003
LA ABA WA IMA 1536758660200002
LA HAERA WA HADA WA LASIA 7563751653200303
LA HASIMU MUTMAINNA MALIK, S.Pd WAGATA 1563751655200003
LA IHA HAINA TOMBUKU WANDOASE 1044755657200003
LA LIBI WA BANI 2135761663300033
LA ODE BUA WA ODE RISU 9341761663200013
LA ODE KAPRIADI WAINI 7837763664200052
LA ODE KARLAN WA ODE SARTINA 1747759661200002
LA ODE OGA OLGA 9040760662200053
LA ODE OSNAWIR OJAYANA LIKARTI NURLIFTA TALIBO, S.Pd WA ODE ZUHURA 1254746649200003
LA ODE SAHARA FATMAWATY MONOARFA ALM.WA ISA 2052753655200023
LA ODE SAL ALMAN WA SUHU
LA ODE SAL ALMAN WASUHU 7551762664200013
LA ODE SARFILA WA ODE ROYE
LA ODE SARFILA WA ODE ROYE 4337758661200013
LA ODE SULTAN WIRASITRISNA MAMONTO DAIMA 1460755656200003
LA PANDA WA SAAMI 5644759662200002
LA PUNU FENTI USMAN WA MURAANO 9563747650200373
LA SAMSUDIN WA MPISO 9248760662300053
LA SAMULA NITA ILMIAH WA FAEMUNA 6738758660200012
LA SAOFU LENY, S.PD WA NDOHAE 0544753655200043
LA TENI WA AKU 6239763665300043
LA WUI WA MAMIA 4735762662200002
LA WUI WA MAMIA
LA ZAAI WA MALE 1852762664200002
LAAMRIN USMAN ISTRI PUTIHARA P BATALIPO 1534726625200002
LABE PAPUTUNGAN RUKMIN YUSUF MOALUS BAMBELA 1361740642200003
LACHERRY VAN GOBEL SUPRIYADI HIOLA HAINUN BAMBELA 0140759661300073
LADJI TULUSA YUSNI IBRAHIM MIA 4249753656200003
LAHAMID RAJI SAKA MUTMA A. BUMULO AISA DJAFAR NAKI 9535742644200013
LAHARWATI HINUR RABIA KOMANDAHA 4945760661300032
LAHMUDIN A VAN GOBEL ANI YUSUF HADRIYA DUNGGIO 7059736639200023
LAHMUDIN PAKAYA ARYATI A. DEMANTO ZENAB PAKAYA 1643741643200002
LAILA A. PANEO LUKMAN ISHAK AISA DEHI 1636735637300002
LAILA ABDJUL TGK SAIFUL FADNDHIR STIN RAHMAN 0454757658300092
LAILA BINTI ALI MOHAMAD ALAMRI SAADIYA ALAMRI 5534737641300002
LAILA GIASI YUSUF K RUPU FATMAH ABDULLAH 5334735636300003
LAILA H ABDUL HAMIND AHMAD PARIDA YASIN 4241753654300023
LAILA HUSNA AZIS MAHMUD ZENAB KONIYO 1748735647300002
LAILA ISMAIL NASIR IBRAHIM PURIANTI GIU
LAILA ISMAIL NASIR IBRAHIM FAUZIAH GIU 3342761664300013
LAILA ISMAIL UMAR ISHAK SARIPA KABIRANG 6140760661300133
LAILA KADIR USMAN HATIBIE VERA SAID 5459749650300003
LAILA KASIATI KADIR RAHMAN MUKMIN LIHAWA 1048735638300003
LAILA LADAMARA MARWAH ISMAIL 0744750651300032
LAILA MAABU RETNI PAKAYA 1446763664300002
LAILA MALEWO MARYAM L. HURI 7557765667300013
LAILA MASENGGE ABDUL RAHMAN DUNGGIO MARIDJE D. MANTU 8952761663300012
LAILA MIOLO AKSAN DARISE HADIDJAH PAUDI 4638746648300052
LAILA MODJO SYAMSUDIN TAMPILANG WARNI TINA 4043755658300013
LAILA MOHAMAD SAHRINA NALOLE 3334753655300023
LAILA MOODUTO ARINA MOODUTO 1150762665300003
LAILA MUHDIN DIDI ABD. RAHMAN MASSA BULO PULUWAI 1247741644300003
LAILA NANGO RIDWAN HILUMALO MASTIN MOITO 2660758660300052
LAILA NGGOU ISMAIL GUSASI MARNI ANUNU 1247759666300003
LAILA POLAPA ZENAB PAKAYA 3235750653300023
LAILA SAMAU YANTON LATIF MAIMUNA DJAFAR 2039756655300003
LAILA SANTI MOHAMAD HAPISA SULEMAN 6050760661300063
LAILA SANTI PIDU MOHAMAD KARIM FATMA K. ISMAIL 1442760661300002
LAILA TALIB ALAMRI,S.Ag HARIYANTO BUTOLO HADIJAH LATIDI
LAILA TESS, Dra tahir thalib fatmawaty bolowantu 1437743644300003
LAILA TOBUHU SYAMSUDIN ADAM FATMA VAN GOBEL
LAILA TOBUHU JEMI ADAM FATMAH VAN GOBEL (ALMARHUM) 2343751653300043
LAILA YUSUF ADI PANGERAN SAGENA ASIA PAKAYA 4136758660300033
LAILAH BIN ANUS MOHAMAD HAKIBU HATIM ANUZ 4362753655300043
LAILANI KUMISI YASIN AHMAD HADIDJAH DJAMALUDIN 0136760661300063
LAILANY LAHAY SJAFRUDDIN R. BABYYONGGO HADIDJAH DARISE 1159734635300003
LAILAOPENTU ARIFIN NAILU MARYAM MOHAMAD 2242755657300063
LAILY MUNIFAH CHAIRUL ANAM SIAMI 8556755658300003
LAJIZMATUL HILMA KAU, S.Pd Drs.ARIFIN ADAM BUSYRA PODUNNGGE 1059746648300003
LAKFIUS SIYONU ABDULLAH HANAKO MONOARFA JAURA MARALI 1039747646200003
LAKSMI IYABU OKTAVIAN YAKSON KANSIL KARSUM MARUF 1656766668300002
LAKSMI KAIDA ILYAS MAHABU RUGAIYAH AHJARI 4547754656300012
LAKSMI SURYATINI SABIHI HASANA ADAM 8038758660300063
LAKSMIN ABAS YOMIN KADIR FATMAH ABDULLAH 9651760662300012
LAKSMIWATY PATADJENU DRS. GUSNAR GOBEL NORMA KOROMPOT 4935734635300012
LAKSMIWATY PATADJENU Drs.GUSNAR GOBEL NORMA KOROMPOT
LAKSMIYATI HADJU SYAFRI HADJU FATMA DUDULINGO 1251754657300003
LAKSMY PADE YAMIN BAY MAISYARA SAFI’I 1246731633300003
LALAN JAELANI DARISAH 1244751659200003
LANCE POTUTU ISMET NONO SAADI PAKAYA 0534750652300042
LANDIYAN NANGI HARIYONO SAID ANIS B. AGUNTA 8455763665300002
LANI WISNU MAKU SITTI ANETA 9742761662300032
LANILANTIK SAKULA RASNA H. ALI 4542763666300003
LANTI USMAN LERR D KAILEM NONA KUMISI ALMARHUMA 1556756658300003
LANTJE HUMALO SALEH MODJO RAHIMA ADJU 3947732633300012
LANTJE PILILI MOHTAR TUTE HAN RAIS (ALMARHUM) 1241737640300003
LAODE IRA WAODE ANADARI 7948758660200012
LAODE MUHAMMAD FAJAR WAODE NAE 5846755657200032
LAODE NGAKARISU ASMA DJIBU WAODE NDOAPA 0444748651200043
LAODE NGKARISU ASMA DJIBU WAODE NDOAPA 1543748651200053
LAODE SANTI NURNANINGSIH LAIMA WA ODE ODIMU 5544749652200033
LAODE SARUDIN SARTIN RAHMAN S.Pd WA ODE SITA 4562750652200033
LAPANDRI ILAHUDE YOAN TAMU RUSNI DJABAR 0740752653200022
LAPANDRI ILAHUDE YOAN TAMU RUSNI DJAFAR
LAPRIN LA NERI JAILOLO 9342762664200043
LARIANTO KADIR MERLIN DUNGGIO KARTIN JAHYA 1633749652200002
LARTIN ALI MOODUTO ANTON RUCHBAN SALIMA KONIYO 4061743644300043
LARTIN MOODUTO SALIMA KONIYO 3059743644300073
LASITA TAHALU ASURA LINGUDE 1535762664300003
LASMI HASAN RUSTAM LASALENG TENO HIPPY 1955736637300002
LASMI HUSAIN RIDWAN MC LAYA ANCE MOKI 1133751653300073
LASMI HUSAIN TAMRIN TOBUTO HAWA BAU 1857739640300002
LASMIATY MOODUTO KARTIN MUHAMMAD 9762755658300002
LASMIATY SIAMU REYMON LAMOHAMMAD SILVONI NAWAII 1349763664300003
LASMIN DOMILI MARYAM LATUDA 1035739640300003
LASMIN MOHI APIPA TUE 0344761664300013
LASMINA MANTALI TONO HERMANTO MARDINCE TANANGO 1337745649300003
LASNI R. ULI MARTINUS WANDO ROSNA AKADJI 1342757659300003
LASPIN LATIF MOH. NIZAR BULUDAWA HADIDJA ARBABU 8540760662300022
LASRI A DAUD KARTIN POPALO 1561762665300003
LASRI DJ ISMAIL SUPARMIN TIWAR NURSIA NINIO 1743753657300002
LASRIN RAHMAN 1249767673200003
LASRYYANTI M ARBIE HENDRA KANTU DJAHARA USMAN 5163758659300013
LASTIN ISHAK HASAN PADJUNGE ZAINAB E ABAS 1640742644300002
LASTIN SUMA BUDIARTO LAIYA HASANA MANTI
LASTIN SUMA BUDIARJO LAIYA HASANA MANTI 2063748650300003
LASTRI A. MOHAMAD SAOR SAONDO ASENO DANGIO 1137745647300003
LASTRI PATAMANI MOHAMAD ALAMRI HAIRA ABADI 9251748650300033
LASTRY ZAKARIA EWIN LAIHI NETTY Z.AHMAD 6550749651300042
LASTUTY N MOHAMAD ABD. RAZAK RAHMAN LIN MOHAMAD 5534747649300033
LASTUTY N. MOHAMMAD ABD RAZAK RAHMAN LIM MOHAMMAD 7544747649300072
LASWI MANYOE GALIB DANGKUA ZENAB NAPU 3444743644300023
LASWI RUGA TOMAYAHU RUSTAM MOOTALU SAHMINA ENGGOA 2962746648300002
LASWIN ABAS RATNA KUTINA
LASWIN ABAS RATNA K. UTINA
LASWIN ABAS RATNA K UTINA 5846759660300032
LASWIN LAHAY CIPTO PRAWIRO SARCO HUNOWU 1650762665300002
LASWIN MANSOMBU SITRIA MALE 4159765666300013
LATIF LITTIE, S.Pd SALMUN K. USMAN PANO ANUNU 1458742642200003
LATIF SUPARMAN HOLIYANA J. HUSAIN,S.Pd SITTI HADIDJAH NURHAMIDIN 1457744646200002
LATIFA PATILIMA YUSUP ABBAS SARA PULUMODUYO 1061755657300033
LATIPA KADIR SAIPUL HILALA SITI KASIM 1347739641300003
LATIPA LUADU HAMID JUSUF JARIA LAUPODE 1557733635300002
LATIPA TAHABU MASRI SALEH ZENAB MUSA 1559731633300003
LATIPA TUI AKILI MUKSIN DJAFAR HASIBA HUMOLUNGO 7452746648300043
LATIPA UMAR FATMAH SUPU 1853730632300002
LATIPA YUNUS KAI AHMAD YANTO ANGIO SAURIN DJIBU 1548746649300032
LATIPAH PADU NIKO USMAN HANO MANGILA ( ALMARHUMAH) 1346730632300003
LAYILA H. MONGGALO YAHYA N. ADAM SARTIN DULUHULAWA 2139758658300003
LAYLA MUSADA, S.Pd ASNUDDIN RACHMAN ALWIYAH TOLINGGI 1860756656300002
LAYLA PANIGORO DARWIN LUMULA MARTIN PANIGORO 1138741642300003
LAYLA S. MUSA FAUZIA DIANELO 3655757658300082
LAYLA S.MUSA FAUZIA DIANELO
LAYLA TAHIR MUHAMMAD FATTAH HADIJA ALI 2842736638300042
LEA HERMANUS TOHIS RENI KANSIL 2663746646300002
LEDI KARDI LOWANGA WIRNA MOODUTO 6747764666300022
LEDI UKOLI ILHAM ALI LUSYE SAGAY 6444756658300012
LEKSI A. RAHMAN MISNAWATI U JANA ZENAB MUSTAFA 9635755657200012
LEKSI HASAN OLHA HASAN HARTJE TEBUHU 1949743644200002
LEKSNI KAUNANG WAHYUDIN PATEDA, S.Pd ASMIN S. JAHIDI 6847758660300062
LEKSY KAIRUPAN ASNITA IBRAHIM SAUMI K MOO 5337748649200013
LELI S. HAMANI JUNUS KADIR MONIRA PIYOHU 1549742643300002
LELY DANGKUA MAHLAN IMRAN HAPSA ADAM 1057748651300003
LELY GANI YANTJE HAMID MARIANI SALEH 9738741642300052
LELY LIPUTO DJURNI MOKOAGOW 0061764665300043
LELY SAYEDI DJAMSURI SAID SAIMA ARBIE 1440754656300002
LEN MARLINA ABDULLAH MIDUN PANIGORO MARITJE ASIALI 1534756658300053
LENA .S. TINO KARIM TANIYO PATMA MULIYABU 0433741644300052
LENA DJAFAR UMAR DJAFAR FINCE LAHILOTE 2863745648300002
LENA DURAND DRS. ROY VAN SOLANG ISMI SELAGU 1159753656300003
LENA DURAND ROY VAN SOLANG ISOMO SELAGU 3159753655300023
LENA LAPASAU Drs. HATMAN NASARU KARSUM LAMUSU 8152738640300023
LENANG KATILI MIRNA KUNTA 1734760661300002
LENANG SIMON TALIPI RAHMAT HILALA SP HADIJAH SAHI
LENANG SIMON TALIPI RAHMAT HILALA, SP HADIJA M SAHI 0357759661300033
LENI BAPINO KARMAN TUMENGGUNG SAPIA MASIONU 1260739641300003
LENI HARAS IJE MAHMUD 4437750652300122
LENI IBRAHIM MISWAN DANGKUA DIDO SUNGE 1152742644300003
LENI IBRAHIM TEDY VAN GOBEL KARTINI OLII 8236745648300023
LENI K. MAHAJIA, A.MA YAMIN NUSI SAHARANI KILINAU 3744759660300002
LENI MANGGENA SUJONO DAMAR MARYAM DAUD 0341752655300013
LENI MARLINA DAUD RIKAZUN S. NUR SATMIN TANGIO 1452757659300003
LENI MARLINA HASANIA ABDUL RAHMAN DAQLIUWA SARIPA MOBBY 8454753656300003
LENI MARLINA PANIGORO RAMPI BAU MUNRIA PAUDI (ALM) 5652755657300042
LENI MOHAMAD MARDIYA OTAYA 8354746649300023
LENI N BOLILIO RATNA KIAYI 8553756658300033
LENI NURHAYATI HENDRO ISHAK HARI INDAH ATMININGTIASI 0448762663300023
LENI PALILATI IDHAR MISILU MARTIN SAFII 4754761662300072
LENI RAIS DALVON ABAS ERLIN DELUPANGO 7239757657300003
LENI SULEMAN SARI RAHMAN 1336760665300003
LENI UT BATA YAKOB HILALA SEMI RUJUA 6834746648300042
LENI WANINGSI ANTON MS NAKI ROSNIATI DE KEBO 7533764665300053
LENI WIDIASTUTI JUMIARTI 1661757659300002
LENI YULAN KAMUMU UTEN BAYU MARYAM MOHAMAD 2758759661300022
LENI ZEES AQMAL ZEES MARYAM ZEES 8849762664300032
LENNY DUNGGIO ANDI DJUFRI NUNU MOODUTO 7958754656300082
LENNY HANDAYANI MUSAFIR SUARCI 1158748649300003
LENNY MARLINA ABAS ALFI BASRI ROSLIN HAMID 1146752654300003
LENNY NUR RAHIM LIEN MAGARONDA 5454760662300053
LENNY S. HASAN FAISAL DJAFAR RATNA MALIKI 2745757658300032
LENSI K.DTUHU HASAN HI NELO S,pd HASNIAR HASAN 3952743647300012
LENSY P. RACHMAN ANIS POLIMENGO PATMAH ISHAK 1847728630300002
LENY LASAOFU KARSUM MAKMUR 1753754656300002
LENY HUSAIN HIOLA SARJAN KIAYI SARIPAH LASOMA 2137745648300003
LENY RASJID SURYANTO SULEMAN SANTIRAN HUSAIN 9349753654300003
LENY SATRIANI ADRIAN YOSEP HUSA ROSMINA PAGALA 3538754657300013
LEO F PULUHULAWA MELLY O RUMAYAR 7437767668200002
LESTARI MUSTAPA HAMZAH KADIR MAKSUM ADAM 5834744647300032
LESTARI YUNUS DASMIAH DJ HEMUTO 2456762662300003
LEVINA BAU RAMLI ATULE SALAMI BAU MOHAMAD 1352753654300003
LEXNA G. JUSUF ALEX AKASE AMINA M. ALULU 0135746647300013
LEXSI PATRAS SUTIASNEY TUTLIEN MONA LOISA SAHEDE 2636742646200032
LEYAN MUSTAFA ROMI KALUKU WIRDA M ALI
LEYAN MUSTAPA ROMIN KALUKU WIRDA M. ALI 5544756657300043
LEYAN MUSTAPA ROMI KALUKU WIRDA M.ALI 6534757657300012
LEYLA ADAM SAHRUN B. DJUNUBI MINTJE ZAKARIA 4659751652300032
LIA ARIYATI LAMAKA RABIA LAHILOTE 9552762665300003
LIA M. ABAS ARIYANTO ADAM HANINI DJAKARIA 3138757659300053
LIA NATALIA FITRIANI 6362762664300083
LIAN A. HARUN YASIN MUHAMAD REY NAIU 8854755656300012
LIAN ADNAN TAGUGE MARYAM MAHADJANI 4740766667300012
LIAN ANTULA HADIJDAH
LIAN ANWAR DEDI SAPUTRA ALBER ANI ISA
LIAN ANWAR DEDI SAPUTRA ALBERT ANI ISA 0458764666300023
LIAN ATULE YANTI BAI SALAMI ADUNA 6837757659300132
LIAN BNGGA ERVAN MOHAMAD SAM BIKI 6551745649300013
LIAN D KHALI HUSIN HASAN BOKI MUSA
LIAN D. KHALI BOKI MUSA 4744746646300002
LIAN DAUD FADLI ABDUL ROHANA KASIM 7042761662300043
LIAN H NUSI UMAR SULEMAN SALAMI TAMAU 1853751653300052
LIAN HOMAHAD HENCI WAHIDJI DJUMRAN PAKAYA 1047759660300003
LIAN HUSAIN RIDWAN HASAN HANIRA LADIKU 1247753654300003
LIAN HUSIN WAWAN ARAFA ARIANA ADAM 8235758659300053
LIAN ISINI HASNA TUTU 4943765666300022
LIAN K. SAHIDI MAIMUNA SULEMAN 7534758660300102
LIAN KARIM Drs. MULYADI PAMILI TAPI TALANI 1741749651300002
LIAN KISMAN THALIB SUWARNI LAREKENG 6640764665300042
LIAN LABADJO ASMA HADIA 1757756657300002
LIAN LAKODI HASNA SULEMAN 1135759663300003
LIAN LASIMPALA HARETA MELA 1533767668300002
LIAN LATIP HADIDJA ARBABU 2438757659300012
LIAN LATIP HADIJA ARBABU
LIAN M. RADJAMUDA ALWIN IBRAHIM SARINA NALOLE 1760757658300032
LIAN M. RAPITAN FARIDA USMAN 7747765667300002
LIAN MANTO SUDIRMAN NIUWA SARCO HUSA 2051757655300003
LIAN MOHAMAD PULUHULAWA HERSON KADIR SPd AROIN D.LAIDINGO 2836760661300102
LIAN MOHUNGO RAHMAN ISMAIL SINCE UMAR 2550761662300032
LIAN MOINTI ERNA MOINTI 1262759663300003
LIAN MOITO YANTO RAHMAN KARDINA KINGA 7955760663300002
LIAN MONOARFA SARTON MANTULANGI SAIRA ASABI 1653748652300002
LIAN NGABITO MARYAM SOAT 4352764666300013
LIAN NUR SITI ANTULA 1361759660300003
LIAN PANTU MASRIN OLII FATMA WOWOR 8940753656300002
LIAN PATEDA NUR K BADU 5753760662300022
LIAN PATUTI UDIN AGULI HANO TUNA 1243748650300003
LIAN POTALE ISMAIL LIPONU HAWA AHUDULU 1056750660300003
LIAN PULUHULAWA ARDIN D. LAINDINGO 5737760661300092
LIAN RADJIKU SAHARA HASYIM 5657762664300032
LIAN RAHIM MOHAMAD TUNA ROSTIN P.HAJI 6346754655300023
LIAN SABIKU SYAHRUL MANDAGI DJAMILA NAWANI 1244754656300003
LIAN SAHIDI IRFAN PAKUE MAIMUNA SULAIMAN 1534758660300112
LIAN SRI HERLINA KAABA HASPRY JS. BUHUNGO 1138759660300003
LIAN SUKAAN FATMAWATI SUDIAH 3039767668300003
LIAN SULEMAN TUKA RIDWAN PAKAYA DJUHRIA DJALAJANI 6035749651300073
LIAN T. PILILI TAMRIN SULEMAN SATIYA PILILI 0947737640300012
LIAN TAHIR PAKAYA HAMKA TANTU ELPINA DIANCE 8652747650300032
LIAN TUNA SALAU SALMA ABAS 0540760662300093
LIAN UMAR ALBERT ALMAS YERNA HUSA 1347758660300053
LIANAWATI MOONTI HENDRA TAHIR MUN ABDULLAH 9640758659300032
LIANI MOITO YANTO RAHMAN KARDINA KINGA
LIANTI M. LASENA EFENDI S. RAHIM DJAMILA KASIM 1948758660300062
LIANY HAMU ZUKRI ARIEF DJAKIA RNTENGO 4358744647300033
LIAWANTI G. ARDIYANA ADWIN MAHENDRA KUSUMASTUTI 8262758660300023
LICE MUSA TAHIR HUSAIN RADIMA DAMA 6956757659300042
LIDWINA SAMANDI DIMON LUPANI MARSIA SALES 7333745647300053
LIDYA CHRISTINE UMBAS DIONIIUS TUA FIENTJE RARUNG 7644761662300122
LIDYA MASINAMBOW SAMUEL KORAAG LITJE WEKU 3458748651300023
LIDYA MOMIN ROMIN NTOBUO RUSNI NTOBUO 1537755657300003
LIDYA RUTH MANITIK KUWAI RONTOS DINCE KAMU 6463755657300022
LIDYA SUGIARTO TUTIK K. SUWARNI 0447764665300023
LIDYA UDIN OTOLUWA FATMAH ISINGGA 9246760663300013
LIDYA UDIN OTOLUWA FATMAH ISINGGA
LIDYAN TOMELO EFFENDI LAISA SULTANA MONOARFA 1949749651300002
LIDYAWATI ABAS FIRMAN DJAFAR HADIJA ISINI 5954754658300002
LIEN CHRISTINA MANINGGIR SIMIN PUYO RUTH CAROLIEN 6359747650300043
LIEN MONOARFA SUARDI JAHJA DIN GANI 1960731637300002
LIEN MOOTALU HUSAIN SAMI SARTIN TULI 2133736638300003
LIES B. MAHALE AISA KASIM 1445734636300003
LIES HAMZAH MUHDAR HAMZAH MADAWARA PANYILI 8660760660300002
LIES HARAS HERMAN MANSYUR ITJE MAHMUD 1149738639300003
LIES ISA AWAD BIN SALIM ALAMRI SAADA DUHE 1442732635300003
LIES ISMAIL BAHARI ILAHUDE ASIA MANTALI 6049749651300103
LIES ISMAIL BAHARI ILAHUDE ASIA MANTALI
LIES PAKAYA Drs ERTON BADJUKA RIEK TANGKUDUNG 1750750652300002
LIES YUNUS ISRAM PALU MINJE NASARU 1647747650300002
LIHAN LATIF UNI TAMAU 3755765668300002
LIHAWA MOBONGGI SUWARNI HAMIM TANO MALIKI 3235732633200013
LIJI GANI HASNAM DELUMA NINO LASENA 1549745649200002
LIKARTI N. TALIBO LA ODE OSNAWIR OJAYANA RAIN TALIBO 3956748650300082
LIKARTI N. TALIBO LA ODE OSNAWIR OJAYANA RAIN AIN TALIBO
LIKO BUMULO MAHMUD ZOHRA POMALINGO 2438747649300063
LIKO BUMULO MAHMUD ZOHRA POMALINGO 4943747649300082
LIKSON H DAI MUSLINA DARISE MIEN DJAILANI 0637744646200092
LIKU JULIUS WONKAR RUNTUWENG LAEN 2237747650300063
LILA KONG. OPENTU ARIFIN HAYIU MARYAM MOHAMAD
LILA PEMBENGO JEEFRI DENGA ASMAD P ISA 0040744646300073
LILAN ABUDI ADRIYANTO PUWA RINCE HUSAIN 1335757659300003
LILAN MUSLIM MISRAN AKASEH IYAM LATIF 3558763665300033
LILAN NTUIYO HAPSA YUNUS 1843762663300002
LILAN SALEH TAHIR KASIM SOE RABIA NGABITO 5956764666300012
LILI ABD. SAMAD SARTJE MANOPPO 7158755656300023
LILI ABD SAMAD SARCE MANOPPO 9158753656300003
LILI AHMAD RAMLI ADWAN AHBABUNA HANO SABUNE 9560740643300022
LILI AKILI, Dra AJIS MOHAMAD MIZAN AHMAD 4938738641300022
LILI AR MAEGA FATMA HUMONGGIO ( ALM ) 2950758660300032
LILI BADU SUHARTO RASJID NONO P. HAIDARI 1948745648300002
LILI DJAU Drs ABDUL MUIN SAKALI SIM DJAU 1947738640300002
LILI DUNCE DIKO LUKMAN LASANTU ROSTIN MOHAMAD 8757755658300002
LILI H. ADJU DRS. ABD. MUIN SAKALI SIM DJAU
LILI HANAPI ALIMIN BULAIRA HAPISA LAMUSI 0433751653300122
LILI HASAN EFERNI PANIGORO HADJIRAH AKUB 6752749651300082
LILI HASAN EFERNI PANIGORO HADJIRAH AKUB
LILI HUTUO TJOKROWIYONO HADJU HENI SAHRAIN 8734762664300072
LILI KARIM YULI PONGOLIWU 1542748651300022
LILI KOROMPOT RUSTAM H ABDUL SADUN DESEI 3157741642300053
LILI LAWANI PANO UMAR 6037765667300043
LILI LAWUO AMINAH LUNETO 1457731633300003
LILI MALABAR IBRAHIM NURKAMIDEN DJAURIA NURKAMIDEN 1648732634300002
LILI OKA DAHRIN MOO HENO GIASI 9143752653300013
LILI S. JUSUF MASRIN BATA DENI SAMAI 8543751652300022
LILI S. P. RAHMAN ROHANA TOITY 1548753655300003
LILI SUNANI MARWAN MAIYO DINTJE MAIYO 4133749652300013
LILI SURYANI DJ. T. ISA ISMAIL SABUDI RABIA PANANI 1458750652300002
LILI SURYATI ADIMUANTALA 1542753654300033
LILI UMAR SAIFUL DJUFRI HAWA ARNOL 9742743647300012
LILIAN RAHMAN RONAL NUSI NETI MARAHIKA 1435760661300013
LILIB UTINA SARTIN SUPU ICE MAKA 1349753655200023
LILIEK PRAYITNO HARTONO MOHUNE HJ. IRANA PULUHULAWA
LILIEK YUNITA PRAYITNO HARTONO MOHUNE IRANA PULUHULAWA 6936751652300032
LILIK MUSRIFAH MUNAWATIN 2938743646300092
LILIK RAHAYU SUMARNI 3257766668300003
LILIK SIHWINARNI SUKAEDI WAKINI 7133748651300023
LILIK SIHWINARNI SUKAEDI WAKINI 1440748651300032
LILIN HURUDJI SUMIYATI LAHAI 0838763665300012
LILIS ANDRIYANI MONA DASMIN ANSAR 1051761667300003
LILIS ANGGUTI ABDUL KADIR MUDA DEKO ADAM 5234754656300023
LILIS APRIYANTI GOBEL ROSDIANA ABUNA 5751761663300032
LILIS G. BAHUWA RIXON TAHIR FATMAH TONGKODU 3957748650300062
LILIS HAMZAH DESMON PALILATI HADJIRA NJONGE 3542750652300123
LILIS HUSAIN HAMKA TAHA ASURA IBRAHIM 9433742643300282
LILIS ISMAIL SULARNI BOUTY 5739761663300042
LILIS KORE ALI PAIMIN FARIDA YUSUF 5946749651300082
LILIS MARUF NURHAYATI PAKAYA 6433760661300242
LILIS MASPODI NOHO HUSIN NUSA S.Ag RASUMI ILATO 1547751653300002
LILIS NUPU DARWIN TOLINGGUHU, S.Sos SATIA MANTULANGI 7551746648300023
LILIS NURNAH, Ama.Pd RIMBAWAN MA. ZAKARIA MUSRIFATUN 2551741643300033
LILIS RUCHBAN YUYUNG PULUHULAWA HADJIRAH ABUHALIM PAKAYA 1038742644300053
LILIS TALIKI SARFAN HUMONGGIO UMI ADAM 2550745647300003
LILIS TUNA ABDUL KADIR DUDA SARTIN LUMANI 1847745648300002
LILIS YUNITA PANJAITAN HILDERIA SIREGAR 0958763664300032
LILIS ZAKARIA ISHAK LASIPU SATRIA USMAN 1553762664300003
LILIYAN HULOPI RAMLI SALEH HAWARIA TANAIJO
LILIYAN HULOPI RAMLI SALEH HAWARIA TANAIJO 5344755657300023
LILIYANTI ADRIAN THALIB SUMARYONO ARNTJE AKUBA 1947754656300002
LILIYASTUTI S. ABAS, S.PD ELVIS DJAILANI ERY PULUHULAWA 1534756657300002
LILIYAWANTI PAKAYA RAHIM MATAWANG HAPI LAINTUKA 1842749651300002
LILY AHMAD RAMLI ADWAN AHBABUNA HANO SABUNE 6560746649300022
LILY DATAU ABDULLAH SOLEMAN ANTULI DJUMI USMAN
LILY DATAU ABDULLAH SOLEMAN ANTULI DJUMI USMAN 1855736637300002
LILY DETUAGE RIZAL YAKUB HAWARIA MAHMUD 5461738641300002
LILY DJUMA POLAPA Drs MOHAMAD SAHAMI AMINA PAUWENI 1346746648300003
LILY HASAN NOLDI SILIMANG SURYANI PAKAYA 1559753655300003
LILY KAHARU TONI MOHAMAD KARMIN KAILI 1156746648300003
LILY KOGE MOHAMAD YUNUS HASAN MURTIN SUPU 1849745648300002
LILY LATIF DJAMALUDIN A. R. MOLOU HASANAH AHMAD 1954750652300002
LILY M. MAHMUD ABD. WAHID MOHIDIN HADJIRAH RAUF 1735748650300002
LILY MERLINA UNO AHMAD LAPUT SAIRA MAHMUD 1448744644300002
LILY MOPANGGA RUM GANI HA. SUWARNI MONOARFA 4058743644300033
LILY POLAPA DJON MUSA ZENAB PAKAYA 2434736637300012
LILY SALEH HARIJA SALEH 2147752651300003
LILY SUSANTY PONTOH STHEVIEN MAHMUD RAMLAH MASUARA 4433757658300043
LIMMY JANTOY HERI MUHAMMAD ROSMIN TOMY 1448751653300002
LIMNA IRON BIOTO RANI ABDULLAH 4745761663300062
LIMYA S. DAUD RUSIA POTALE 8443759661300053
LIN ABDULLAH AHMAD HUSNAN AMINAH L.TANIPU 1041739640300003
LIN HADJI ALI SYARIFUDIN PANEO HJ. HADIDJA TAMBUANGO 5349745648300013
LIN HUWOLO NANI MACMOED MAIMUNA IBURA 1558743646300013
LIN HUWOLO NANI MACHMOED MAIMUNA IBURA
LINA BERLIAN PODUNGGE NURDJANA SIDIKI 8840758659300062
LINA ENI LUAWO HERMANTO YUSUF SURYAN LASENA 5760752654300032
LINA ISA IRVAN DAI SURYANI WALANGADI 3554764665300032
LINA KALAHA SAMSUDIN TOYI HAJIRA ARBABU 8648748651300022
LINA LATIDI SOFIYANA OLENG 2952761662300022
LINA MUSA MAIMUN HILIMI 3944743644300042
LINA PAMA IBRAHIM TOOLINGO RATNA TINO 4835761662300052
LINA PANAKILI RUSNI DJAKARIA 3836763666300002
LINA RADJIKU RAPIA ARBI 8845760661300072
LINA USMAN LATIPAH PADU 1548757658300022
LINANG BAKARI KHADIJAH ISMAIL 2741760661300032
LINANG T. AKASE ABD. LATIEF DAUD MASTUN BEU 1952742644300002
LINAWATY BOTUTIHE ANIS HASAN FATMAH AHUDU 4551734636300013
LINCE ABDUL RAMIS S. NGGILU SALMA AKIBUN 2350741643300003
LINCE ASWIN HEMUTO ZAKARIA UTI NANI HALIM 8761746648300032
LINCE G. UMAR ABDUL BARI HALUTI HANO ADAM 1433742646300002
LINCE GITO MUDA ISMAIL AMRAIN LINCE GITO MUDA FATMAH DJAFAR 1762747649300052
LINCE KADIR KASMAN LADJIDJI, ALM MARYAM HUSAIN 1033742644300003
LINCE MUSA TAHIR HUSAN RADIMA DAMA 1956757660300012
LINCE N. KUKU DANYO JIHU 2753727630300012
LINCE PASISINGI FOLMAN TAIDI SAIRA SANEMO 4936747650300092
LINCE PONU SUWISNO DJAKATARA FATMAH K. RAHIM 8650749651300022
LINCE S POU SULEMAN NURKAMIDEN NURHAWA ALIMUN 8242745648300033
LINCE S. AHMAD SARTON SUAIB IMA M. LUKUM 1351750652300003
LINCE SINI NUNA RAHMAN AJU MAU MOHULAINGO
LINCE SINI NUNA RAHMAN MAU MONULAINGO 0059742644300063
LINCEYATY A. LUMULA MUSTAPA ABDUL WAHID KARTIN SADU 9861754655300042
LINCO IBRAHIM MUSA YAKOP K. AGU MAIMUNA SADAPU 4655753655300022
LINDA A. SAIDI HADIDJA DJIBU 5945742643300022
LINDA ABDUL ENI POTALE HATIDJA BIGA 1149733634300003
LINDA ABDULLAH TOMIS KAIKO MARYAM IBRAHIM 1742764666300022
LINDA ABIDIN ERWIS LATIF WARNI D. RAHMAN 1456762666300002
LINDA ABUBAKAR POTALE RAHMNA RANI KASIM SPd ROHANA NINO 1242746648300003
LINDA AHAYA TOBUHU ISMET DEU DJARIAH MOPUTI 1959742644300002
LINDA AHMAD 8261748651300053
LINDA ALBERT, S.Pd HINDUN MUSA 5647752653300032
LINDA ANTU LUKMAN KARIM KARTIN ADAM 1647759662300002
LINDA APRIANA MARDJUN, S.PD HADIJAH HUSAIN 2734761662300002
LINDA BELENETI JUFRI MOKODONGAN LILI KADJI 5433756657300013
LINDA BILANTUA IDRIS SAYEDI HANA A. EKI 9142760663300013
LINDA BLONGKOD ADHAN PATILIMA RETI BLIONGKED 8336764667300003
LINDA BLONGKOD AYUB PATILIMA RAPIA PULOMODUYO 2162752654300023
LINDA D. USMAN WARNI YUNUS 1358764666300003
LINDA DEKANI PELEALU JOSEPH SIMANJUNTAK FENNY O. PIAY 6739745646300032
LINDA DJAFAR LISNAWATI NGAU 4036764666300023
LINDA FERAWATI PONTOH DANIEL TANAMAL YANSE TUWO 8540749651300043
LINDA GANI SOFYAN HALID FATMA PAKAYA 1246756658300003
LINDA HAIPI SARLIN ABDJUL 3543766668300002
LINDA HAMZAH RAM MONA 6533762664300023
LINDA J KAIDA ASTON JUSUF RAKIBA ALAM 6536751653300022
LINDA KARIM HULOPI LEFRI NAPOLION MARNI HULOPI
LINDA KARIM HULOPI LEFRI NAPOLION MOODUTO MARNI HULOPI 1240745647300053
LINDA LABASENGKO APASILU DJAURIA BOKI 1848752655300002
LINDA LALU HANIFA LABAGOW 8447758661300002
Linda Latief Samsia Kadir
LINDA LATIEF SAMSIA KADIR 5638759660300062
LINDA LITTY NURJANA MANDULANGI 3463754655300062
LINDA MAKU AMIR UNTE YANA DOMILI 1059762662300003
LINDA MAKU AMIR UNTE YANA DOMILI
LINDA MOKODONGAN MOHAMAD A KOEM SUMINA MANANGIN 3342760660300013
LINDA MONOARFA HASANA SAHARI 2640768669300002
LINDA MOPANGGA, S.Pd ADRI MANTIRI RATNA GANI 1643748650300002
LINDA N. ALIWU HERMAN MANAN FATMA 1463743646300002
LINDA NISWATI, S.Pd ST MARIA ULFAH 1541755657300002
LINDA P. ADAM TUNE HALALUTU DJAENAB DUPE 8459747649300012
LINDA PANIGORO AZID PAULUTU OKY PATEDA 4663751652300012
LINDA POLUMULO ARIFIN SANUDDIN ZAENAB HURUDJI 5133763664300053
LINDA R.KATILI RABIA NASARU 4761760661300082
LINDA RAJAK ONJU ONTO 1433761667300002
LINDA RIANA KAULING KARTOLIN WILDESTIN HARRI 3951764665300032
LINDA S NOKA SAIRA TOTOI 1262761662300053
LINDA SURONOTO MOHAMAD ETANGO JULI GONI 0346758659300023
LINDA SURONOTO RAHMODI ABDULWAHAB KARTIN TUMENGGUNG
LINDA SURONOTO RAHMODI ABDULWAHAB KARTIN TUMENGGUNG 1258755656300023
LINDA VAN GOBEL SUMARJO WIRDA BERAHIMA 1060759660300003
LINDA WATI YUSUP HADIDJAH HUSAIN 5451757658300022
LINDA Y MOHU FITRIYADI RAHMAN EKA MUSLIM 1160757659300043
LINDA YUSUF HASNIYATI DALILA 6140758660300063
LINDA YUSUF 1451768669300002
LINDAWATI ABAS AHMAD LUAWO KARLINA TANANI 1536763666300003
LINDAWATI D. AHMAD EMAN TOMAYAHU SITI GANI 4357749651300043
Lindawati Is M Gani BAHARUDIN YAHYA ASTUTI ALINTI
LINDAWATI IS SANI BAHARUDIN YAHYA ASTUTI ALINTI 2635756657200022
LINDAWATI IS.M GANI BAHARUDIN YAHYA ASTUTI ALINTI 2635756657300052
LINDAWATI IS.M.GANI BAHARUDIN YAHYA ASTUTI ALINTI
LINDAWATI KAMARU NANANG HILAHAPA TASNAH ALI 3943760661300062
LINDAWATI LIDJALI MAKARIA 5837763664300062
LINDAWATI MANTALI SYAHZAN ASNI PAKAYA 9159756659300003
LINDAWATI MOHAMAD ISWAN HAMZAH MARYAM TAHIR 1959751653300062
LINDAWATI NGGILU BACHTIAR SAMAN FATMAH GUBALI 3939750652300102
LINDAWATI POBI 3139767669300003
LINDAWATI SM. GANI BAHARUDIN YAHYA ASTUTI ALINTI
LINDAWATY D AHMAD EMAN TOMAYAHU SITI GANI
LINDAWATY HIOLA TOMMY EMANG JAYA USMAN GUE, S.Pd MARIANA HIOLA 1434749651300003
LINDAWATY HUSNA ROSMIN BAKARI 7259756658300033
LINDAWATY NONO SUTAMIN TAUSAH TITJE ALWI NGIU 1341751652300003
LINDAWATY UTIARAHMAN YUSNI DAMA 6737767668300002
LINDRAWATI Y. MOONTI SYAMSUDIN GAFUR SAIRA LAI 8347752654300053
LINGSAWON ARIFIN KOMENDANGI ARASIA HINTALO 4236762664300033
LINGSOWAN HILIMI ARIFIN KAMENDANGI ARASIA HINTALO 4741762664300022
LINKA POTIUA RAHMAT HARAS HADIJA IBRAHIM
LINKA POTIUA RAHMAT HARAS HADIDJAH IBRAHIM 4961754656300042
LINOA FARDINA HUSAIN 0440763664300072
LINTANG KAWURYAN 2147767667200003
LINTIATI SINYO SYAMSI HERMAN PULUBUHU SARIJAH LASOMA 1254756659300003
LINTJE AHMAD LAUNUHA YAMIN AMU HAWA ABAS 1742745648300002
LINTJE D. AMA IVERHART PANGULIMANG GIEN KUN 1538739640300003
LINTJE MILE IDRIS BOTUTIHE ZAENAB PANEO 1043732634300003
LINTJE MONOARFA TANO TANTU 0160732633300043
LINTJE MOPANGGA HASANUDDIN YUNUS S.Pd H. POMALINGO 8140738640300063
LINTJE S. AKUBA ABDUL RADJAK ADAM HALIMA KAMSIA 6240728631300003
LINTJE TAHIR DJASMIN LADIKU HADIDJAH HAKO 9441738640300043
LINTJE TALIB RUSTAM ADAM AMINAH BANTULU 1357737638300003
LINTONG HUSAIN RUBAI SILVARIANA SAPONDURUK ROSMIN HULOPI 6540748650200023
LION BARUADI 9536762664200002
LION E. BARUADI ASNI POTALE
LIONA HASAN JUSUF DAUD, S.Pd ASYURA BIYAHIMO 1251733634300003
LIPRAN DJIBU ROHANA MISILU 6938762663200002
LIS BAGE KODU DRS.ABD RAJAK HUSAIN BUGA DJAKI 1740745648300002
LIS DJ MAKU SUDIRMAN .N.PANGARIBUAN MARYAM MILE 3639744646300002
LIS OKA harun a taliki jamila abdullah 9042750652300053
LIS SORAYA RUSTAM ANWAR SUSTINI 1641748649300002
LIS SULEMAN ARMAN ILAHUDE SARI ISMAIL 1245740642300003
LIS SUSANTI M NUR SUHARTI YAHYA AISA LAMUSU 1858757660300002
LIS U. ROBOT THAIB SULEMAN HAYUN ISINI 1036752654300063
LISA BAHUWA, S.Pd SUTARTO IMIMANG LAMALLI 1840748651300002
LISA JANTIKO, SE IWAN DAI ERNA SADINGO 1362754657300003
LISA RAUF MOHA KODAI SALIM IMANI HADJIJATI ALI 9335746648300033
LISA TOTOYI MARYAM RAHIM 1444763665300022
LISA UMAR DIDIN JUNAIDI KARSUM KARIM 5233754656300033
LISABET RAUF MOLE HIMRAN ANJULANGI HABIBA AMUDA 5335746649300023
LISAN NURDIN NENTO FATMAH HUSAIN 1541760661300002
LISAWATY ABAY KADIR POMOALO SARIPA ABAY ICHSAN 3337744647300003
LISAYANI SYAHRUDDIN ROLAN AMRAN OLIES UMAR 4346759661300033
LISBA RAUF MOLE HIMRAN ANDJULANGI HABIBA AMUDA
LISBA RAUF MOLE HIMRAN ANDJULANGI HABIBAH AMUDA (ALM) 6335746649300023
LISBET BENYAMIN ALAM ALIMIN W DATAU SIANI ANAHU 7437743645300003
LISBET JUSUF PANCE SABIHI HAPISA AGULU 1745740642300002
LISBETH OGELANG YULIUS PANANGGUNG NAOMI TEMPOMISA 6541747651300002
LISDA BAKARI GENTI ABDULRAHMA MOHAMAD ASILA ISHAK 1346748651300023
LISDA IBRAHIM HARYUN HUSNA AISA D.NUNUKI 2463754665300002
LISDARWATI HUBULO RINTO HILIMI HADIDJAH ABAS 0935755657300052
LISDARWATI NAUE GANDAWANI PULUHULAWA 1758759661300002
LISDARWATI R. DAUD ALFIT ISHAK VIERAH HUSAIN 1237749652300023
LISDARWATI SULEMAN BURUNI HALA 1861762664300002
LISDARWATY R. DAUD ALFID ISHAK FIKRAH HUSAIN 2841749651300072
LISDAWATI AMBO OSLAN SADO MARYAM POTIUWA
LISDAWATI IBRAHIM AL HAFIZT PAKAYA RUGAIA ADAM 9555759662300003
LISDAWATI UMAR ASTIN NGABITO 0459762664300012
LISDAWATY AMBO OSLAN SADO MARYAM POTIUA 5461747649300043
LISDAWATY HATIBIE FERLIN LIPUTO DIRAWATY PALAY 5337761661300003
LISDAWATY MOBIE HERYANTO TOU YUDIN KONIJO 5650752653300032
LISDAWATY MOBIE HERYANTO TOU YUDI KONIYO
LISDAWATY S. HATIBIE FERLIN LIPUTO DIRAWATY PALAY 9842761661300002
LISDAWATY Y. AHMAD MUKHLIS, S.Pd ANIPA NASIR 1742756659300002
LISFAN ATULE HERMAN DJIBU TEN HAMU 7557742644300032
LISI TALIB ABDULKARIM DAUD AMINA BANTULU 1662736638300002
LISMA ABDULLAH NIHE ASEP GANI MAIMUN MUKHSIN
LISMA JUWITA KAI, S.PD HASNA BANJELE 1441760662300003
LISMA MOKOGINTA PATRA PAPUTUNGAN INDRAWATI SIMBALA 6140749652300013
LISMAN BUAKO SURIANA ACHMAD 7637760663200002
LISMAN NENO ISARI SAIDI 1555755656300022
LISMANA DJOYO SUMARTO FATMA S. RIVAI 1537767667300003
LISMAWATI MUSA TOLUHULA THAMRIN A KUM MARTHA ABUBAKAR 2537746648300092
LISMAWATI UMAR DJANA HUSAIN GANI SINCE GALEMA 9357759661300023
LISMAWATY S.PAGAU SYAIFUL J.HABU MARYAM LAMATOWA 2737746648300002
LISMI PULUHULAWA RUSMIN PIILI RUKIA MOODUTO 1851749658300002
LISMI PULUHULAWA AISA 6851755658300002
LISMI PULUHULAWA 4842755658300022
LISMIANTY KAHARU JOHN ISKANDAR YUSUF NURMIN K. MOODUTO 9035749651300093
LISMIATI KARIM FARIDA KASARAMADI 5556762665300013
LISMIATI LAMATOWA ISHAK ALI MAIMUN ISMAIL 5156739641300013
LISMIN RAHMAN AMIR KY MASTARI HAPSA GOBEL 5560759660300033
LISNA ABAS RAHMAN POHA AISA S. HEMETO 1563745649300003
LISNA ABAS MAA NIHE IRHAM USPAN ALMARHUM 7346742645300003
LISNA ABDULAH NIHE ASEP DJ.GANI MAIMUN MUHSIN 6760757659300022
LISNA ABDULLAH YAHYA PALOWA HATIDJAH BADOLO 1049746647300003
LISNA ABDULLAH NIHE ASEP DJ. GANI MAIMUN MUHSIN
LISNA ADAM GANI IMRAN UTINA SAIRA LUMA 3141748650300063
LISNA ADAM GANI IMRAN UTINA SAIRA LUMA
LISNA ALULU IMRAN ISMAIL DJAFAR ONNY LANTOWA 3052744647300013
LISNA BANTULU SURYANI SABIHI, SPd 9439759660300052
LISNA BANTULU SURYANI B. SABIHI, S.Pd
LISNA BANTULU Suryani Sabihi, S.Pd
Lisna Bantulu Suryani Sabihi S.Pd
LISNA BAU SUPRATMAN ABDULLAH IDA GANI
LISNA BAU SUPRATMAN ABDULLAH IDA GANI 9437751653300053
LISNA BUHELI RAHMAT BAWUOH HAINA BUMULO 1562748651300003
LISNA BUHELI RAHMAT BAWUOH HAINA BUMULO
LISNA D. LAJA ASMAWATI TUU 8555765666300003
LISNA DALANGGO UDIN NAPU RUSLIA POLUMULO 9034753655300013
LISNA DJAFAR FARLIAN AMU SUMARNI HULINGGI 2046757659300003
LISNA DUNGGIO ASMA DJAKATARA 9360761664300003
LISNA GIASI SALMA KASIM 5444763664300013
LISNA H YASIN JEFRI HASAN KARTIN HALUTI
LISNA HABIBIE, S.Pdi YAKOP UMAR SARCE SULEMAN 1851754655300002
LISNA HAKIM DJARI MAHMUD 2644748651300002
LISNA I. SANI ISMET LUMA MUDJUNA DUATAHU 0442759661300063
LISNA IBRAHIM HASNA BANGGA 4440750652300022
LISNA IBRAHIM RAMLAN KAMALI DJANGO YAHYA 1735739641300002
LISNA IBRAHIM RUSNI SULEMAN 1544760663300013
LISNA IBRAHIM RUSNI SULEMAN 9549760662300073
LISNA IBRAHIM MEIMUNA MUSA 2551752654300003
LISNA IDRAK MOHI IR. ANAS JUSUF JARIA LAYA 3146743644300053
LISNA JUSUF RUSLAN HAMZAH SAMIRA HUNAWA 6535746648300052
LISNA K. RAUF YUNUS PATEDA SARI SEIYEDI 1838748651300022
LISNA KASIM ISWAN HAMID SALMA DALANGGO 4844757658300042
LISNA LAHILOTE RATNO GOBEL DJAMA INAKU 8048756658300033
LISNA LAJA ASNA WATI TUU 6555765666300003
LISNA MADA ALPIUS DONGGE SARINTAN HABIBIE 2858742644300002
LISNA MAKALAWO SOPYAN ANDI SYAMSU ROSNA MBUINGA 0653762664300012
LISNA MESE MARTA FRANS 2437762664300033
LISNA MOBONGI RUSTAM BAKARI HAJIRA MOINTI 0448748651300033
LISNA MOHAMAD ARIFIN HAMZAH NUR SANUSI 6434763665300002
LISNA MOHI YUNUS KAUNE HASMIYATI I MAHABU 5140756658300053
LISNA MOMBONGGI RUSTAM AARI HAJIRA MOINTI
LISNA NALOLE HOKI OLII RADIMA DONGIO 3540745647300002
LISNA NASIBU KAMRAN DUMBI DJABARIA S. HABI 6645757659300032
LISNA PADE RATNA MADA 0544760663300013
LISNA PAKAYA HAMZAH B IKI INGKIRA K MUSA 8652758659300032
LISNA PANTATU HARIS LINGUDE SARINTAN MALIWU 8539752654300023
LISNA PARAMATA DIU SMAN BAKARI HURUJI HARIDJA KOBISI 3953753655300042
LISNA PASIALI MARYAM HASAN 4433763665300042
LISNA R KARIM DAHLAN HILALA HIM MOHAMAD 5044742643300053
LISNA SUN LAWANI HADIDJAH ATALAPU 1751751653300002
LISNA SUNGE SUPARTA LASOMA HADIJAH MUSA 9541754656300012
LISNA SURONOTO MUSTAMIN IBRAHIM, M.Si KARTIN TUMENGGUNG
LISNA SURONOTO MUSTAMIN IBRAHIM KARTIN TUMENGGUNG 5143757658300033
LISNA TAJI KADIR AMRAN LASIDO SAIDA YANTU 5042754655300043
LISNA UDIN PALILATI IDRUS MOHAMAD STIEN MOOTALU 1733753655300002
LISNA YASIN JEFRI HASAN KARTIN HALUTI 7663761663300052
LISNARTI USMAN HISAM BAY SATERA BULUATI 6758743644300012
LISNAWATI SITTI MARWIAH 5557759661300073
LISNAWATI SITTI MARWIAH
LISNAWATI ABDULA ABDULAIAS A TUI FATMA ABDULA 3738750652300072
LISNAWATI ABDULLAH ABDULGIAS D TUI FATMA ABDULLAH
LISNAWATI ABDULLAH HADJARA ALI 4041765667300003
LISNAWATI AHMAD YUYUN MADIKO NON BAU 5341757659300033
LISNAWATI AYUBA JOHAN TOME RUSNI MERTOSONO 1352759660300003
LISNAWATI BANGI KAISAR SAUWALI ASNI MOHI 8458766667300003
LISNAWATI DATUELA RUKMAWATI HADJU 4933763665300072
LISNAWATI DIDIPU DARSON ABDULLAH HAIDA D. YUSUP 1241744647300003
LISNAWATI DJ. ISHAK SALIM YUSUF AISA ADAM 1046752653300073
LISNAWATI DJ. SAID MOHAMAD LIJALI MARTIN MALIKI 1560754654300002
LISNAWATI IBRAHIM NOVELDY SAIDI NINA HASAN 4836763664300062
LISNAWATI JUNUS ANTON TAIMATI MARNI POLOSO 8637759660300042
LISNAWATI K.PARMAN JAMARIS PANAI HADIJAH PATEDA 4433754656300112
LISNAWATI KADIR RAHMIN HIOLA 5339768669300003
LISNAWATI KASIM PARMAN JAMARIS PANAI HADIJA PATEDA
LISNAWATI LABAGOW HJ. RAHMA MARTO 1042750652300003
LISNAWATI MAJANG ZULKIFLI DJAHUNO HASTUTI RIVAI 1054759661300003
LISNAWATI MALIKI MUHIDIN ZAINI Ha HATISA HIMBA 9543747649300063
LISNAWATI MOONTI HENDRA TAHIR MUN ABDULLAH 8634758659300072
LISNAWATI PAKAYA HADIDJAH LAKORO, ALM 1549762666300003
LISNAWATI PONOGOA MARTEN ARBIE HASINA MOKOGINTA 1737746652300002
LISNAWATI R. MONOARFA SHARUL I. ULINGO YANA DUKALANG 4337756658300073
LISNAWATI R. MONOARFA SYAHRUL IULINGO YANA DUKALANG 0842756658300062
LISNAWATI RADJAK MUSLIM GANI RUSMIN ALI 2841759660300002
LISNAWATI RAHMAN ABD. RAHMAN MAHMUD RAMA MAKU 2847742644300002
LISNAWATI SAHIBONDANG FATMAH ABUBAKAR 1949746649300032
LISNAWATI SALIM RIDWAN PAKEU NAAMIYA BULA 3752742647300002
LISNAWATI SOMBAGA 9641763664300082
LISNAWATI SUKIMAN ALINTI HASANA POLAPA 4546753654300022
LISNAWATI UNE TAHIR MUSA HADJARAH KONE 6149745647300063
LISNAWATY ADAYI JIRMAN DEPO HAWAI A. ANGIO 1645742643300002
LISNAWATY AMBIA SULEMAN GIANTE KINO PAKAYA 7847745648300092
LISNAWATY ANTU GUNTUR MUSTAKI TIEN PAKAYA 1139749651300003
Lisnawaty Ben Radjak Mas Uly Radjak Dullah
LISNAWATY BEN RADJAK MAS ULY R DULLAH 0557758660300093
LISNAWATY DAUD LAIDINGO SARTOMO RAHMAN SAADIA M HABI 1748746649300002
LISNAWATY DUHE KARTIN LAITA 2953737639300052
LISNAWATY ISMAIL FARIDA A. MOHUNGO 0240760661300043
LISNAWATY KUMAY RUSLAN LI IDA HAMZAH 3362759660300013
LISNAWATY MASIONU KARTIN LIHU 1146755657300003
LISNAWATY NASARU MOH. PRISNANTORO MATAHIR, S. Kom SARWIN GAFUR 1761760661300052
LISNAWATY NAUE BAKRI MONOARFA AISAH HUNTOYUNGO 1039740644300003
LISNAWATY PAKAYA, Ama.Pd SUNARDI MASSA SARTJE JASSIN 4151742642300003
LISNAWATY R MALIMBUO ROSNA DUDI 9553764666300003
LISNAWATY R. PULOO RUSLIN DANIAL 3251760661300043
LISNAWATY R. TOMAYAHU SUPARMAN RIBUNU KASIRA IMRAN 1036747648300003
LISNAWATY S. ISHAK DJABIR AMRAIN, S.Pd SALMA IBRAHIM 5737751653300042
LISNAWATY TAMRIN SUMA RUDIN MOINTI MUSLIMA AHMAD 1036752654300003
LISNAWATY ULUO MOHAMAD NURSALMAN PULUHULAWA, S.Ag NONA MALAHIKA 1133755658300003
LISNAWATY USMAN SARTIN TEYEBU 1348763665300003
LISNAWATY YUSUF SADIMA MUSTAFA (ALM) 1544758660300003
LISNUR LASADU SOFYAN BILALEYA DJAMURIA BUHUNGO 1440735636300003
LISNUR PULUHULAWA AHMAT DIDIPU IRNA PUANGGELA 1552736637300002
LISNWATY IBRHIM NOVELDI SAIDI NINA HASAN
LISPAN LAMUSU SINCE KAIDA 1259766668300003
LISPIN AHMAD AHMAD 4538758660300032
LISTA MARGINA SIMON IMA BEMPA 5656764666300002
LISTA MUDJULIHI BOSTAR RAUF MASTIN LAMUSU 6142753653300013
LISTA SAMSUDIN NGADI FAHRUDIN SALEH DARWIN DAUD 7954750653300012
LISTA SAMSUDIN NGADI FAHRUDIN SALEH DARWIN DAUD
LISTAR HARMAIN 3341764666300053
LISTAWATY RIRIC SYABDUL ZAINUN SUPU SOFYA SUMAILA 4852758660300042
LISTEN HAMZAH AIDIN LANTU FATMAH HUDJI 1751736637300002
LISTIA YUNIARTI. ISHAK, S.Pd PARIS LAKARI RAMLAH SOLEMAN 1944756657300002
LISTIAN LAMUHU, S.Pd HASNI LAMUHU 1554749651300002
LISTIARINI IRA PUSPITA RAHMAN KASIM SRI LESTARI 9034764665300023
LISTIN AHMAD LIN MAADI 7847764666300012
LISTRIYANTY HUSAIN BETTY LASUT 0352759660300023
LISTRIYANTY R. HUSAIN ALMU ELLIS LASUT
LISWAN MUSA BANO SRI UTAMI UDJAILI, S.Pd AISA ANGIO 1461748649200002
LISWARINI SUNGE ISNO ARUMASI,S.Pd AISA BEMPA 2155737638300003
LISWAT PASISINGI RAUDA NIHE 9156751653300013
LISWATY LAIKO SUNARTO VAN GOBEL NORMA HULA 4535747651300012
LISYANA ATIMA CARADE 3844761663300052
LISYUNIYARTI MOODUTO MAHYUDIN KASUBIA SUMIYATI LASORI 8953762663300042
LITANTI ADENGA BAMBANG MIDRASUTRISNO KAHARU HAPASI HUNOU 9347757659300063
LITCENG NAKI HERMAN LALU FATMA MANTALI
LITCENG NAKI HERMAN M LALU FATMA MANTALI 5552760660300012
LIVYANA MOHAMAD OLYS ABDULLAH 9956758660300032
LIWUN ISHAK ADELIN ABAS 1433767667300003
LIYAN ADJUNU IDRUS SUWI MAHMUD 5341764665300013
LIYAN ANTULA HARIS LAHABU FARIDA NENTO 1848757658300002
LIYAN MANJO MARICE ABDUL 1760760662300002
LIYAN MUKMIN YANTO S. ALI MASNI PAKAYA 1355755657300003
LIYAN SUAIBA LIMONU RUSTAM DAULIMA ONI PAKAJI 2655745648300002
LIYANA DUNGGIO YUSUF NDAHURA ATIRA ALI 4241755658300013
LIYANTI MASANIKU ROMI HASAN ZENAB SALEH 8063757660300003
LIYANTI NEY LISNA ABOKA 1743760661300002
LIYANTI YUSUF MARCO PAKAYA 7759764666300002
LIYONA BIYA IRWAN SAWALI AYSA TALAMATI 3454757659300053
LOFYAN NUPU FATMA MAKU 7956760663300002
LOLAN AHMAD RONALD SALAU SAYRA KUNTEY 6342762664300023
LOLIN ABUBAKAR MANTAWALI MAIMUNA MISILU 1447766667300012
LOLIN ABUBAKAR MANTAWALI MAIMUNA MISILU 9447766667200002
LOLISTA HADJU HADIDJAH POU 1050768668300003
LOLITA KAHARU IBRAHIM NTESEO KARMIN 0244744647300043
LOLIYANA LATIF ARIF MATO LILI ARSYAD 7834762663300052
LOLLY GOBEL SYARIFUDIN PANIGORO SUZE KATILI 1655741643300002
LOLY KORO USMAN HERSON TAHA RADY T. PULUHULAWA 1657751653300002
LORA AMIR ABUBAKAR TAMBAS ALI SARLOTA UTINA 5455749649300003
LORA BAILI SUWARNI IGIRISA 4736755657300072
LORIN DJ. LATIF ISMET ABDULLATIF LATIFA DAUD 6959750652300072
LORYN ABAY ATMAR ARIFIN HJ. MIN ABAY 1355736640300003
LOTJE ARBIE ABDUL SAMAD BENNU DJANGKO KOLI 1052731633300003
LOURA KOYANPOWI SITI ISMAIL 3533767668300003
LUARDIN DJUPURA RIDWAN LIHAWA SIYA MAHMUD 2139739643300003
LUBIS LANTOWA BUHELI YUSNA PASI, S.Pd UWAPINGO USMAN 1742749652200002
LUCIAWATI MAYANG NASIR MAIDA LISNA DATAU 7440763664300023
LUCYANA B KOEM MARSAHALI BIKI NIA DETI 2233727629200013
LUDIN ABDULLAH HERLINA AYUBA SARINA LIMONO 1456749650200002
LUFTI ROHMA UJANG AHMAT DJURI LILIK SHOLIHATI
LUISA ULFAH RIANI KOBIE DAUD N ABDULLAH DARIANA LUNETO 1757746651300002
LUK LUK HUSNAN Drs. AMIRULLAH RUKAIYAH N. TULI 9746747650300022
LUKI BUMULO ROY POLAPA DJUHURA POMALINGO 1157749650300003
LUKI HUSIN NURHAYATI HAMZAH TREES KOPALIT 9236749652200033
LUKI MOHAMAD RAMLI UTINA RASUNA POLONTALO 6160745647300063
LUKI MUHAMD RAMLI UTINA RASUNA POLONTALO 7160745647200053
LUKMAN RAODA, S.Ag RADA 5657751654200002
LUKMAN ABDUL MUIS HARTATI UTI ENI ABD RAHMAN 0057753655200013
LUKMAN ABDULLAH ASWATI TABUKALI MARICE ASIARI 1234753657200003
LUKMAN ABDULLAH 2541753657200002
LUKMAN AHMAD Dra.SANTJE WUU MAIMUNA MUSTAFA 1948745649200032
LUKMAN DATAU RAHWIN NUSI 1749767668200002
LUKMAN DAUD TISNI YUSUF TANTU ETI UGE 2352746649200033
LUKMAN DJURIKA
LUKMAN HABIE, S.Ag HASNI MIOLO MARYAM TOLINGGI 1238750652200003
LUKMAN HAKIM PULUHULAWA, S.Pd SUSY NURHOIRIYAH FATMA KULULU 0554756658200013
LUKMAN HASAN, SE NUR EKA RAMAYANTI, S.PD FATMAH YONU 1940751654200002
LUKMAN HULAWA FRANING CITRA NENTO ROSTIN G. MOHA 8134759660200023
LUKMAN HUNOWU WARDI HULOPI DARIMATA MOODUTO 1244732635200003
LUKMAN LIHAWA RAFIKA LIHAWA 1962758660200002
LUKMAN LIHAWA RAPIKA LIHAWA
LUKMAN LUNETO MELY LIPUTO UMU SALAM TANGAHU 1956734638200002
LUKMAN M DATAU
LUKMAN MOHAMAD ARIYATI ADAM HAWA KAHARU 1436730632200002
LUKMAN MOHAMAD SALMA RAUF NELLY LAWUO 8237745647200033
LUKMAN OTOLUWA FATMAH UJULU ERNA DATAU 6152760662200033
LUKMAN PAMBI KRISTINA ALAINA ETA PATILA 1238748650200003
LUKMAN RAHMAN DEWISUTO NASARU MARYAM ABBAS 0743753656200012
LUKMAN RAUF MISNA RAZAK SAPIAH HABIE 1446745648200003
LUKMAN SULEMAN YUSNI ABUDI S.Ag DJAMA ABAS 8254749651200023
LUKMAN T ALI MARYAM B POPALO 1344763665200003
LUKMAN TAHIR YUSNI AHMAD ASNI ODUSLAN 4937761663200012
LUKMAN YARU FATMAH G. AHMAD DJIBA K. LUMA 1860738640200002
LUKMAN YR MOHAMAD ETY UMAR NANO DAHILA 3336743646200003
LUKNA BIN AWAD ALAMRI AHMAD KADIR HADIA ALAMRI
LUKNA BIN AWAD ALAMRI 1539739642300023
LUKSON OPALADU ROSNA BAIKD SAADIA BAID 1554749651200003
LUKUM DIKO LIDYAWATY KADIR HASNA PAKAYA 2636757659200012
LUKY POU FATMAWATI DAUD DJAMILA SALAM 1660750651200002
LULU NURDIN WISAN NANI DJUBA DJAFAR 4150755657300053
LULUK MUFARIDA LULUK MUFARIDA SARTIN BARUADI 3049760663300023
LULUK WIJAYANTI AHMAD TILAHUNGA MUATI 6649765667300012
LULVIA ALAMRI NURATIN KADU 1538758660300043
LUN A.RUPU RUSLI ISA NUR MOO 0149749650300053
LUN K. NAPU SAIPUL K. MARUWAE NURSIA A. LATIF 2659761663300002
LUN MELANGI, BA HUSIN IBRAHIM ALWIYA KAI 1443727629300003
LUN MOKOAGOW RONALD FENKLY HADJU KHADIDJAH NADJAMUDDIN 2537751653300002
LUN NAEWO KASIM NANGILI ZENAB NAEWO 1957744647300002
LUN OTOLUWA UMAR MUSA HAMDIA HARU 1151756660300003
LUNANI POJOH SUGIANTO BUMULO MIN PALAKUM 7459759660300022
LUNTIANA ADAM MARIA PULU 9342762663300153
LUQMANUL HAKIEM AJUNA Ha.JURLIAN A BUNGA 5934766668200002
LUSI ARIEF RAM NIHALI SABINO ARIEF 7738729631300012
LUSI BAHU ARIF DUNGGIO SULIMA AHMADI 8939755658300002
LUSI KARIM SUHARMIN BAKA YULI PONGOLIU 1347754656300003
LUSI LIMEHU HAKIMA F JUNUS
LUSI LIMEHU HAKIMA F. YUNUS
LUSI LIMEHU HAKIMA F. JUNUS
LUSI LIMEHU HAKIMA JUNUS 1148761662300033
LUSI M. HAMID HAMZAH KADIR ETY LADIKU 7350753655300053
LUSI MELANY HILIPITO RATNA ILHAM 1456760661300002
LUSI NAEWO ZENAB NAEWO 1661747649300002
LUSI PODUNGGE ARDIN MAKU MARYAMA PODUNGGE 1159733633300003
LUSI S.ENGAHU ASWIN MOHA LUN ARIF 8556742644300032
LUSIANA ABDULGANI DAUD SUGIONO GANDI HADJU, S.Pd MASWIDJA MAKSUD 1437748649300003
LUSIANA AGUS, S.Pd RAFLIN PAKAYA RIKA KAUDJE 1147749651300003
LUSIANA ARBIE, S.Pd, Ha HASYIM KOLANUS SATIRA KADIR 1159738639300003
LUSIANA BAGOU ISMAIL KADIR FARIDA USMAN 6433757658300172
LUSIANA BAKARI GORONTALO HADJIRA BAU 1038753654300003
LUSIANA BOTUTIHE SARTIN GINTULANGI 3344755658300013
LUSIANA BOTUTIHE SARTIN GINTULANGI
LUSIANA BOTUTIHE SARTIN GINTULANGI
LUSIANA DJABRIN POBI NAJAMUDIN BADU AISA POTUTU 1657750652300072
LUSIANA DUNGGIO FATHAN NTOMA SALMA LIPUTO
LUSIANA DUNGGIO FATHAN NTOMA SALMA LIPUTO
LUSIANA DUNGGIO, A.Ma.Pd FATHAN NTOMA SALMA LIPUTO 1755743646300002
LUSIANA GANI MUCTAR MURSALIN SALMA ABDULLAH 1544735637300003
LUSIANA ISHAK UTINA PEMI RASYID SARIPA DANI 7248751653300033
LUSIANA KASIM FATMAH ABD. LATIEF 4552762663300033
LUSIANA LASALENG Ha. RABIA TULIE 9460759661300063
LUSIANA M.NALOLE RUSHLY SAHI MARYAM ABAS 2958748653300002
LUSIANA MII ASMA LIHU 2857762663300092
LUSIANA NONGO SUNGIN HONGO JAKE HONGO 1238717621300003
LUSIANA RAHMAN RUSNI DALANGGO 8742767668300002
LUSIANA RAHMAN KISMAN ANWAR A. Md.Pi.S.Pi MARYAM KADIR 5761745647300052
LUSIANA SAIDI JISMUDIN KAMUMU NONI RABIASA 0650743644300022
LUSIANA SALEH LUCKY SUKIANTO SAMUNE SALEH 8238757659300063
LUSIANA WALID MOHU RUSDI SURATINOYO MARIA TANIU 6940751653300042
LUSIANTI MOKODONGAN ENDA MOKOGINTA 1956761661300002
LUSIANTI UMAR HADIJAH PAKAJI 1547762665300003
LUSMIYATI YUNUS ALIM CARADE MARYAM PIDU 3561756659300003
LUSNI DALANGGO LATIPA PAKAYA 3038762661300003
LUSY AMRAIN, Ama.Pd FAHRIN NASARU MINCE HUSAIN 1242752654300003
LUSY MOINTI MUHAMMAD YUSUF LAHAMA SALU DAKI 1544750651300002
LUSYAN USMAN AISA DAUD 1643756658300002
LUSYANA M HASAN UMAR S MOUKO AISA MANAN 1050749650300003
LUTER DJ ACHIR HERLIYANTI MONTU DJAMILA TAMUNA 7145741643200033
LUTFI ROHMAH UJANG AHMAD DJURI LILIK SHOLIHATI
LUTFI ROHMAH 4837762663300152
LUTFIA ABDULLAH DJIKILO SOFYAN J. USMAN HALIMA PULUHULAWA ( aLRM ) 1249748650300003
LUTFIA BAU IBRAHIM UMAR ANICE RAHMAN 2547746649300003
LUTFIA BINTI ALI MASAD ALHASNI 1651762663300002
LUTFIA MOODUTO HASNA LAPASI 3644765668300002
LUTFIA R. ADAM MUZAKIR DEU RASI RAUF 0133754656300053
LUTFIAH N. MAHMUD MOH. RAMDAN UMAR FATMAH DJIKOE 1233751652300003
LUTH M. HADAT RINA HASYIM 1033749652200023
LUTHFIAH PAKAYA, S.Pd MOH.NOER ICHSAN DAMANIK RATNA PAKAYA MIOLO 1241736637300003
LUTPIA HARUN SARIMUNA NUPU 1661768669300002
LUTRI RUMAMPUK ARDIN AMIN TUTU DJAU 8042745648300043
LUTVIA ADAM MALIK MEDI KOBIS ULIN MALIK 1435747648300002
LUTVIA ALAMRI MASFI NABADI 3635763665300022
LUYSNA MIOLO IR. ABUBAKAR MAHALE ZENAB SULEMAN 1457732634300002
LYSNAWATI R DUKALANG SUKANDRI KASIM BADJUKA TENI MOHA
LYSNAWATI R. DUKALANG SUKANDRI KASIM BADJUKA TENI MOHA 1151749651300003
LYSNAWATI R. DUKALANG DISNINDYA HERMASRIANT HJ.DIANA RAUF 5038748650300103
LZ ARAFAD DJARU 4652764666200022
M AMARI RISNA LAKAMUTU SUMIYATI 0660735637200022
M. TAJUDDIN MARYAM SITI KHADIJAH 0143744648200023
M. ZULKHAIRIL HARSUDA AL SRI YUSTINI SUHARNI BASRAN 9360756658200023
MAANI MORIDU BILONDATU ABD. GAFAR ABDULLAH HAMIDA A. MAWUDA 0333749653300013
MAARLIANE NONTJE TENGKO Drs AYUBA HIDA MPd YOHANA ROSALI WOWOR 1458741643300003
MACHLIS A. YUNUS, AM Pd FITRI A. KARNAIN SARIPA CHALID 1643746649300002
MACHMUD IBRAHIM ASMA ABUBAKAR ZENAB NUSUKA 1047729633200003
MACHMUD NASARU SARWIN GAFUR RINGGI NTOBUO 5247727629200013
MADJID HAMZAH MARYAM DAHI 1050763665200003
MADJID MOODUTO IRASY MUHAMAD HADRIN HADJU 1735729633200002
MADRASARTIN ABDULLAH HASANA BAHUA AMINAH L METANIPU 1946733636300002
MAE AGUS MUSA FOLIS A ISHAK MONU NASARU 4133746649200053
MAEMUNAH SALIMUDDIN SUBAEDA 1752740639300002
MAENA A KUDE MUS AHMAD JUNO NUU 1853742646300002
MAETY B. LAHA EDI I. ABDUL MARTHA TATARA 1537750652300002
MAGDAFINA I. LASIDO DJONI DUNGGIO RUGAIYAH NENTO 6651750652300042
MAGDALEMA PARENGKUAN RAMLAH YUNUS 1643748651300002
MAGDALENA MAUNTI SIMON ASMIR PAHRUN HJ. HADAIYAH POLAPA 1558743643300002
MAGDALENA SAMPOUW TARYONO AHAYA ETTY NELTJE LINBAT 4633748651300052
MAGFIRAH BAKARI ASWARIN ALBASA MUS DAUD 1259752654300003
MAGVIRA EL WALIDAYNI WAHYUDIN HIDOA, S.FIL.I Dra. SUMARNI OHI 1547758661300003
MAHANI ABUSALAM HASAN DAMIMA AISA HADJI ALI 1553737640300002
MAHANI HADJI ALI HAMZAH MASPEKE HADIDJAH TOMBUKU 1341737640300003
MAHANI MOHIDIN WARA MOHI FATMAH LIPUTO 7633733634300002
MAHANI RADJAK MARDJUN DJAFAR AISA SOLEMAN 1934730632300002
MAHANI S. RIVAI R DH RDN AYU MARYAM DHANOEPOYO 1239727628300003
MAHANI SURATINOJO HAMZAH TULLI AISA PULUKADANG 1539727629300003
MAHANI SURONOTO AMIR SAMI HIRAWATI OWAGO 3460758660300043
MAHARANI K. MOHI HASNA RAJAK 2347764667300003
MAHARANI MOHAMAD, A.MA.PD ENTY HAMZAH HABIBA Y. AKILY 1450741642300003
MAHARANI OTAYA MUSLIM LANUR HAIRA OTAYA 1446731632300002
MAHARANI WAHAB RINI KATILI 9852762665300002
MAHARITA USMAN AHMAT BIN SEF RUSNI ABDULLAH 1446752653300002
MAHARITA USMAN AHMAT SET RUSNI
MAHAT MALINDA A.YUNUS RATNA TILOME 1657763664300082
MAHATMAGANDI AHMAD SOFYA DJAFAR BUDE HUSAIN 3852731634200012
MAHATMALINDA PODUNGGE RAMLI ISA, SE Hj. HANO BUTOLO 2059735636300043
MAHDALENA BALU ALIMIN PANTI AISA PULUHULAWA 6237732633300003
MAHDALENA HULOPI YUNUS SARIPI DENA ABDULLAH 1246737640300003
MAHDALENA MOHAMAD RANO LAHAY KARSUM WALAHE 6154761663300023
MAHDALENA UMAR SUKARDIN ADAM HADIDJAH ISHAK 1657756656300002
MAHDALENA YUNGINGER HALID RUMONDOR AISA DUNGGIO 2736753654300002
MAHFAUZ UDAIBAH 4340760661300043
MAHFUD A ALAUDIN DELIANA BERAHIM HATIM BADJEBER 5551753654200022
MAHFUD BIGA AISARI KIAYI 2659764666200012
MAHFUDDIN MUKARROMAH MARIKAN 1142746648200003
MAHIPAL DJUDIN NASARU 2942745648200072
MAHJUDIN HUSAIN TRISNA SOGA HADIJAH ABDULLATIF 6135748650200033
MAHLAN HINUR JENY PAKAYA DJMALIA MODEONG 1948747651200002
MAHMUD LIKO BUMULO HALIFA 1563746647300003
MAHMUD A. PANDJU YENI POLULI RABIA BONGGU 2336743649200003
MAHMUD ABU KALUKU RABI L. ABAS HAFSA SUPU 1840746648200002
Mahmud Adam Hj. Rahyati AK. Angge, S.Pd Hj. Aminah Ibrahim 0351742644200033
MAHMUD AHAYA HASANIA KALAY 1260760662200003
MAHMUD ASIM ZAINAB PAKAYA SALIHA LAMUSU 1246734638200003
MAHMUD B. TUNA HASANIA PARAMATA ZENAB PARAMATA 1252729632200003
MAHMUD BAKARI SAPIA SADIE 6761762664200012
MAHMUD DANIAL FATMAH LASINTA AISA NGABITO 1434729632200002
MAHMUD HALIM HADIJAH DULANIMO 4243762666300003
MAHMUD HIPPI KARTIN LALEBO 5958764667200002
MAHMUD HIPPI KARTIN LALEBO
MAHMUD IBRAHIM RATIKA MAATIKA 1659766669200002
MAHMUD LITTIE SRI YUNINGSIH NIHE LATIFA AHUNU 1646747649200002
MAHMUD NGABITO HASNAH M.IBRAHIM, S.Pd KARSUM NGABITO 1443742644200003
MAHMUD NURDIN DAUD HAPIPA AHMAD 5433756657200032
MAHMUD PAUTINA AISA TAE 3943757660200012
MAHMUD PAYUYU FENI S. ITRIAY SAIDA S. PULUHULAWA 1733735637200002
MAHMUD RADJAK HARMIN TUNA RUSMIN ALI 1051757659200003
MAHMUD RAUF NURMILA YUNUS MAKO SODU 6044743647200023
MAHMUD SUPU SARTIN M. MUSLIM SALAMI KALU 1037749653200003
MAHMUD TANGAHU WARTIN PAKAYA JAMILA PAKAYA 2653749652200022
MAHMUD Y ADAY KARTIN MAULASA A.Ma URIANI POU 4561737641200013
MAHMUD Y.ADAY HJ.KARTIN MAULASA URIANA POU
MAHMUD Y.ADAY HJ.KARTIN MAULASA URIANA POU
MAHRALA ISHAK MOODUTO DJAMILA MOODUTO 1452750653300003
MAHRAM BULUATI YAMIN ADAM DJULIA MASILU 1135759661300053
MAHRIAN NTULE PULUHULAWA HUSAIN DJAMALU SINO SALEH 4542760663300012
MAHRIAN PULUHULAWA HUSAIN DJAMALU SINO SALEH 8334760663300003
MAHRITA HASAN SORFIN LIHAWA 6043762663300073
MAHYANI, S.PD KOESWARI ANDI NINI PINCARA 1950738639300002
MAHYONER SULASTRI BERAHIM 0242767668300013
MAHYUDIN HALEDA RAHMIATY ISMAIL HASTIN ULANGO 1048753654200003
MAHYUDIN J. MALOPPO OCAN H. NAUE ASDA T. POBI 6351743646200023
MAHYULAN TAHIDJI HENI MUDJI RAHAJU SINJTE RIMPOROK 7548758659300013
MAHYUNI HALEDA RAHMAWATY ISMAIL HASTIN 8048753654300043
MAHYUNI JAMALUDIN ISMAIL RAFLAN HIDANI 6239765667300003
MAI MUNA NANGO NOU G.PAKAYA 9547749652300033
MAIDAR MUSTAPA HANS PADE ZABIHA YUSUF 1053735636300003
MAIMUN ABDULGANI UTIJA, A.MA.PD ALIYUDIN ABDULLATIF HATIDJAH ABBAS 1047750652300003
MAIMUN AHUDULU RAHMAD SINGON SAIRA DAI 1454738640300003
MAIMUN ARWIN UI KARSUM DUNGGA
MAIMUN ARWIN UI KARSUM DUNGGA 2044759661300003
MAIMUN B MOOHE YUNUS MOOTALU KUKU HALAF 1637736640300002
MAIMUN BUTA RUSMIN WONTOLU SALIHA BUTA 1940733635300002
MAIMUN DAHILA RAPLIN LABBA SITI AYUBA 1249735637300003
MAIMUN DALUMI, S.Ag HAMZAH BANTAHARI RASIA MATANI 1336734636300013
MAIMUN DANIAL, S.Pd HARIS DJAINA SITI TANGOYI 1535745647300002
MAIMUN DUKALANG RAMLI ARSAD ZUHRA DUKALANG 5547728631300013
MAIMUN HAJI ALI ANWAR DJAHUNO HJ. RHMA KAI 1059734636300003
MAIMUN HALA JUSUF MUHI BUNA HAPULU 0636731632300012
MAIMUN HASAN RAHIM KAMARUDIN MARUWAE SAIRA MUSA
MAIMUN HASAN RAHIM KAMARUDIN MARUAE SAIRA MUSA 8342762664300083
MAIMUN HAU ILHAM YUSNI BIKI 1646744646300002
MAIMUN HULAWA ARMAN BUMULO S.PD AISA ADAM 6052762663300033
MAIMUN HUSAIN ARIFIN PIPII FATMA DASI 1260731634300003
MAIMUN I WANTU DAHLAN HADI ANI DEMOLINGO 1638740641300032
MAIMUN I. NUSI BUCHAIRAH ABDAZIZ 3653753656300002
MAIMUN ISHAK HASAN LAMATOWA SAHARIA A. ASAMA 7141734635300003
MAIMUN ISMAIL SUDARTO PEROMA HAPSAH MOHAMAD 1736745648300052
MAIMUN ISMAIL SULUTA ISMAIL SULUTA SURINCE RAHMAN
MAIMUN ISMAIL SULUTA MUH JAKPAR HARAHAP SURINCE RAHMAN 0655760662300052
MAIMUN JAMADI HUSIN MOHAMAD ENCI BAIKU 5038755658300023
MAIMUN JASIN MARWAN HASJIM HALIMAH HULALATA 3038729630300013
MAIMUN K YUSUF RUDIN ARSYAD SPd SAHAMINA PAKAYA 1845734636300002
MAIMUN K. OTOLUWA ISHAK MANTULANGI SAIRA R. JOYO 7851743645300002
MAIMUN K.DJOU SULEMAN DOMILI MARDIYAH MANUMBI 1363739650300003
MAIMUN KADIR HAJIJAH KASIM 1050731633300013
MAIMUN KADIR MOHAMAD YACUB KADIR AL BARIA LABAGOW 1439725629300003
MAIMUN KASIM ZAHRAN ABDULLAH SUMIATY DJAANI 9554743644300032
MAIMUN KIMUN RUSMAN ABDULLAH RATNA K. MAUDA 1251742643300003
MAIMUN LAMUSU ZAINUDIN PANGALILA FATMA MARALI 2437729631300002
MAIMUN M. HASYIM ISTON HAMZAH LAMALA ASIA HASYIM 7861749652300012
MAIMUN MAHMUD HASAN KAI MANI LADJU 0137731633300043
MAIMUN MAHMUD DAHLAN MOHAMAD FATMA N. DEHI 1637732634300022
MAIMUN MAHMUD DAHLAN MOHAMAD PAKO N DEHI
MAIMUN MAKNO SYAFRUDIN LALENO HADIDJA SALILAMA
MAIMUN MAKNO SYAFRUDIN LALENO HADIDJAH SALILAMA 3438757658300023
MAIMUN MARUWAE SAIRA ABAS 3843761662300032
MAIMUN MUHSIN ABDULAH NIHE HATIDJAH GANI
MAIMUN MUHSIN ABDULAH NIHE HATIJAH GANI 4161732635300003
MAIMUN N. ABAS GUNARTO ABAS RABIA ADAM 2949751654300012
MAIMUN NODI POLUTU SARIPA NASARU 9446752653300022
MAIMUN NOHO YUNUS ISMAIL NGOI NGABITO 9244730631300013
MAIMUN PAKAYA DENNY INDRAWAN SUMARNI MOHI
MAIMUN PAKAYA DENNY INDRAWAN SUMARNI MOHI
MAIMUN PAKAYA DENNY INDRAWAN SUMARNI MOHI 5162755656300013
MAIMUN SUWELE ABDULLAH AL-AMRI OKY SUWELE 0152759660300043
MAIMUN TALIB BAMBANG POMOLANGO ADIYA BUSURA 3542747650300073
MAIMUN UNO AISA MAHMUD 1734728638300002
MAIMUN UNO, Ama.Ag AHMAD S. DJENAL AISA MAHMUD 5536728630300002
MAIMUN USMAN SITI YUSUP 1550728631300003
MAIMUNA ABDULLAH SUHARTO K. HATTA SALMA DAUD 1542749651300003
MAIMUNA ADNAN KIAMAH IMRAN SY PAKAYA YURIKO IGIRISA 1449747649300002
MAIMUNA MOINTI IRWANTO MOHAMAD NUR T MAYANG 3538751653300043
MAIMUNA MOSI SALEH NAI AIDA ANULI 2542737640300003
MAIMUNA NANGO NOU G.PAKAYA
MAIMUNA NANGO NOU G. PAKAYA
MAIMUNA OTOLUWA AISA K INADO 6955763665300012
MAIMUNA SINYO SUHARDI ABDJUL HAJIRA DUHIBA 7433748650300442
MAISA S MOKO SYAHRIYAH LAPUT 1639732636300002
MAISARA AHMAD NASIR BALU MAIMUN NGIU 1851733635300002
MAISARA AHMAD 4633741645300002
MAISARA ALI ANDA HUNTOYUNGO AISA ABDJUL 4746754657300012
MAISARA M. OLII DRS. AZIZ KATILI SAHIDA DJ. BIKI 1544743647300003
MAISARA N HAKIM JAFAR GAGU JARI MACHMUD 1540743647300003
MAISARA N. HAKIM JAFAR GAGU JARI MAHMUD 1540743656300003
MAISARAH ABDULLAH IBRAHIM SAIDI SAHARA WANYO 5655733635300012
MAISARAH S. MAHANI AISA KAU 1742728629300002
MAIUMUN HASAN RAHIM KAMARUDIN MARUWAE SAIRA MUSA
MAKAULI DETY DIANA MARULI SIMANJUNTAK ANATJE E RASU 8546748651300033
MAKMUR M. SUNE DJASMIN HULANTU 9855763664200032
MAKSUM GUDE ARJUNA 1135754665200003
MALFIN ANGREYANTI IBURA SAURIN DAMA 1939766668300002
MALHAYATI MOHAMAD D. TANIYO MIN A. LIHAWA 1657743646300002
MALIK ADAM HARTATI RAHMAN RABIA NTUI 1047747649200003
MALIK HAKO SUNARTI ASMA PODUNGGE 9437760662200003
MALINDA SJ. L. ADJRIA ABDULKARIM RAHMAN SABIHI HALIMAH TOMAYAHU 2537747650300053
MALTOS A. PULUHULAWA AHMAD PULUHULAWA ARITA PAGOTJA 9560755658200003
MALVINAS ABD.WAHID ASPIAN DAI SOFYAN HAGULO 9748758659300112
MAMAN S. TALIKI YSTIN LAMATOWA 3758764665200032
MAMANG H NUSI 1552760662200053
MAMAT LIPUTO MARYAM LIPUTO 5048754655200013
MAMAT SLAMET ANTU Agustina Puloo Ratna Mile
Mamat Slamet Antu Agustina Puloo Ratna Mile
MAMAT SLAMET ANTU AGUSTINA PULOO RATNA MILE 1451758660200022
MAMIN ABDULLAH HADJIRA UMAR 1463761662200002
MANAN PIKOLI SYAMSIAN ABDULLAH HATIDJA DUKA 1644740641200002
MANAN TAI DJAUHARI TAHERA M. ANGGIO SAHA LATIF 1536748653200003
MANAN TARNATE APENE MOLAMAHU 6648753654200022
MANDRIS R. KANGO AGUSTINA K. HATTA HADIDJAH YUSUF 1933743644200002
MANIPIR EDWARD KAOGHO NURHAYATI MADINA CONCORDIA BERESALE 1047741644200003
MANNEKE M. KALUKU SRI SOFIANA MALINGKONOR TANO N KALUKU
MANNEKE M.KALUKU SRI SOFIANA MALINGKONIR TANO N.KALUKU 6239760661200033
MANSUR ABDULWAHAB DUDE YULINDA POMALANGO RATNA RAUF 1834752654200002
MANSUR ARAPA HASNA MADJID,S.PDi HAISA P. DAMA 3857755657200012
MANSUR DATAU SARTIN TURANI MARDAN HABIBIE 4659756657200032
MANSUR DJAKA Dra. Hj. HENY PANAI, S KEP, NS NONI MUHAMAD 1842734633200002
MANSUR H ABDJULU NILA HASAN KARSUM NDOKI 5836749652200012
MANSUR HONOWO ROSDIANA TANAIYO SARIFAH H DATAU 2638738641200002
MANSUR HUSAIN MARIA MAUGE
MANSUR HUSAIN MARIA MAUGE 1558743649200002
MANSUR HUSAIN MARIA MAUGE
MANSUR M.A PANEO PUDJI OEMAR POLAPA 2063759660200023
MANSUR MOBILIU FITRIA S. PILILI ASIA YUSUF 6436736638200043
MANSUR MOLOU ANITJE KIYAI LATIFA DANGKUA 3259743646200033
MANSUR MOODUTO KASPA LASESE MADRIN HADJU 1756733636200002
MANSUR NOOR RAZKIA PASI SIRAYA ADAHU 1055740642200003
MANSUR PAKAYA MASTIN DJAFAR RICK TAMGKUDUNG 1060741644200003
MANSUR RAHMAN FATMA POTALE ASMA NIATI 1846729631200002
MANSUR SULEMAN ERAWATI HUNOU RAHMA DJAKATARA 1744737638200002
MANSUR WALANGADI DIANA WALANGANDI HABIBA SEPA 1244728630200003
MANSUR YUSUF YENNI DJAFAR SANULI LAKOSO 1559753653200002
MANSUR ZAKARIA KARDINA RAHMAN TIN SUNE 1559739642200002
MANSURANI GOBEL Ir. YUSRI DENGO HATIDJAH LADIMO 1740740642300002
MANSYUR YENI MAKMUR ASMA PADANGGI 8433753654200092
MANSYUR DALI ARIYATIY POLAPA, S.Pd LATU NASA 2035729631200003
MANSYUR DODA KARMILA DATUELA ZAENAB ABDULLAH 5652756658200012
MANSYUR US. ABUU MARHULA EDA 9442763665200003
MANTIK HASAN ERFINA MONOARFA IKO HASAN 1441756660200003
MANUEL STEVANUS MANOI MAGDALENA IRENE POLITON 5147751654200013
MAR ATUN SHOLIHA AMIR BATEKON SITI ANISATUL FAUZIAH 2939761662300052
MARATA MAHADJANI RUSTAMIL PULOGU SAIRA MAHADJANI 1462741643300003
MARATUSH SHALIHAH 4142753653300013
MARCI A. KARIM ZAHRAH MALADJIM MAIMUNA B. MOPANGGA 1055756658200003
MARCOM M. MOINTI AWALUDIN BOTUTIHE RABIA MOINTI 5849744646300052
MARDA MAHULAUW HARISA ASSEL 9449759660300032
MARDAN PULUHULAWA ERNA BARUADI DENI MALIKI 9841736637200022
MARDAN SIDDIK NURLAN U SOLANG SAHARA SUHANG 4949758660200012
MARDI HASAN ROSMIN A POIYO ADOLFINA RATUNGALO 7935747649200052
MARDIA AHMAD DATAU HALIM GIASI SALEHA MANDANG 1550747649300003
MARDIA BOKINGO SUTARJO ABDUL RABIA UMAR MOBILIU 1337758660300003
MARDIA I. LATIF MAIMUNA BUMULO 5835746649300042
MARDIA IS AMIR ABDJUL AISA HAKIM 2650737636300002
MARDIA ISHAK NUR ISNAENI ZAINAB ALHAMAD 4636749651300002
MARDIA LIKA AWALUDIN BUTAMG KUMURIA MUSTAPA 8147745647300023
MARDIA MOHA UMI PONGONU 2147727630300013
MARDIA NALOLE HALID S. HIOLA, S.Pd HANI TANGAHU 1756751652300002
MARDIA PANJU NUNE MOHA 1042728631300003
MARDIA TENA PAU HAMZAH ALINTI DASIMA POHA 1559738640300003
MARDIA TOMAYAHU DEDE TOMAYAHU HABIBA ANTU 5738742644300062
MARDIAN HANAPI ARWIN KIKI 1562765667300013
MARDIANA A. HADI RUSTAM DATAU RAPIA AHMAD 1751749654300002
MARDIANA HIPI UMAR MAKSUM HADIDJAH ENTE 1939741642300002
MARDIANA LALIJO RUGAIJAN L MILE 9740747649300042
MARDIANA R. MARALI PARIS LATIF MIEN RUBAI 6949757659300042
MARDIANA S. PAUWENI MARYONO MP. ZAIN HADIJAH POMOU 1637747649300002
MARDIN DJAFAR YUNUS HAMZAH SAMLIHA AHMAD 1137729631300003
MARDIYAH AMADJI SITI SAHLULA 1645738641300002
MARDIYAH B. PANDI HERSON M. DAI RUSIN DJAFAR 1543754655300002
MARDIYAH D. MULISA, S.Pd RAHMAT SUPRIANTO LOMAD DORAHIM 1652749651300002
MARDJAN MASULILI RADNI A. DUNGGIO MARI DULMAN 8358741644200013
MARFENNY ABDULLAH HASAN KADIR HADIJAH AHMAD 2554751651300002
MARFIN AHMAD ROSLINDA MAUKE ROSTINA SOMBA 5446750654200002
MARFINA M KAMALI(d) MARYAM ABAS 4755760662300012
MARGANINGSI MOHI YUSRAN RADJI AISA MOHI 2443762664300052
MARGARETA HASAN HAMDAN USMAN HADIDJA KATILI 4538748650300033
MARGARETA INA SARTIN BAKIR 1557765667300003
MARGARETA KATILI GANDI LUAWO RAMZIA MIOLO 1760744647300002
MARGARETA LAKORO AZIS RAZAK RABIA HIPPY 9248750652300033
MARGARETA NUR INDA GOWAN DAKO KARTINA S. BADARU 1649759660300002
MARGARETA PALENEWEN PIUS HOROKUBUN ANGGELINA MERUNG 9356739640300003
MARGARETA UAKA RATNA POMONTOLO 7846761663300042
MARGARETHA NUR SARTON ABD. LATIF DINO LIHU 9444732634300002
MARGARETHA SAHAMI ARIYANTO MALAHEDI RUGAIYA ANTULA 1847759661300002
MARHAMA PAKAYA ZUKRI M KATILI MINAH GOBEL 1547745648300003
MARHAMA SUPU HAIS AHMAD HENI LASANTU 2542743644200023
MARHAMAH IBRRAHIM KIAY, S.Pd Drs. MOHAMAD W. BADU RUSNA BATU 1544748650300002
MARHAN ABDULLAH AGUS YASIN ETTY ANJULANGI 9958755656300012
MARHAN B HAANAIYA HUSAIN KAABA HANIFA YUSUF 2848742644300002
MARHAN B. MAANAIQA HUSAIN KAABA HAMIDA YUSUF
MARHAN DJAINI YUSUF ARIF HAWAI POMOLANGO 6557747649300022
MARHANI MAULUDU MARWONO BIYA AIDA UNO 1563731633300003
MARHANI PANAMON AGUS IKA ICE LOMULI 1449746649300002
MARHANI TUMULO ARMAN ALI SALMA SALIM 2945738640300032
MARHARETHA MOHAMAD MASNIA PIKO 9635763664300062
MARHEIKE BAWOLYE MURDAN TOYANI ARINTJE DOHANIS 3455754657300003
MARHEIKE BAWOLYE MURDAN TOYANI ADRRLINTJE DOHANIS
MARI ASA A KIYAI WISNO A MOHAMMAD YENA MUSA
MARI ASALA KIYAI WISNO MOHAMAD YENA MUSA 1034742644300003
MARIA ALI SAMSUDIN OPANGGE AMINA ISMAIL 1149735637300003
MARIA H KADIR YUSUF RASYID TERSIA KADIR
MARIA H. HELAN RONAL K. ILANTANG VERONIKA NEATUBUN 2858757659300062
MARIA JEMMA JASIN S GOBEL JEMMA 1337736638300003
MARIA LELY TEIN SAMURI BERTY LEFRAD MOGOT ELISABET SUMEKE 7363751652300003
MARIA LIMBONGTAU YAKOBUS RUMPA HERMIN SAMBARA 2549751653300032
MARIA MACHFUL RAZIK NUSI MONIRA MALENGGA 1451726629300002
MARIA N. KADIR YUSUP RASYID TERSIA KADIR 1642733634300002
MARIA RUMAMBI HERMAN TAHIR LIES TUERAH 8553737639300053
MARIA S HEMUTO 3438760663300023
MARIA S. KADIR SULEMAN BADOE SOFYAN R. INGO 8433753655300072
MARIA YUNINGSIH AHMAD ARMAN DAUD HASARIPA A. LAKORO 2939753654300042
MARIAM AHASIAH MAYA 4936765668300002
MARIAM BAPA DUKALANG MUHSIN D. LAHIYA SAMSIA H. LUAWO 1350744648300003
MARIAM GANI UMAR HASAN NEKI PATUTI 1541741642300002
MARIAM PAU IWAN KALUKU SITI RAHA BURDA 3957755656300042
MARIAMIN UGA KARMAN ABDULLAH AMINA ADAM 1061739641300003
MARIANA ABDULLAH GOAN ISMAIL MIRA KILO 1546747650300073
MARIANA ALENTADU THAIB H. ANU SATIRA WARTABONE 3042743646300003
MARIANA PIOLA IDRUS TANAIYO SAPIJA NTANTU 1439734636300003
MARIANI HANI MAHMUD DAVID R. MAMU HADIJAH PEMBENGO 2060753654300033
MARIANI HUWOLO HAMZAH HUWOLO MUNA IBURA 8452746649300002
MARIANI JUSUF SALIM KAABA ANO ADILI 1842736638300002
MARIANI NANI MAHMUD DAVID MAMU HADIJA PEMBEGO
MARIANI PATAMANI ALWI KADJI UNDU ILATO 7544729630300002
MARIANI R. BAGOE SYAFRUDIN BALUWA NINI HARUN 1147740642300003
MARIANI TONGKODU HASAN BIMA KARTIN TUNA 0244748650300093
MARIANTI ABUBAKAR SUMO ABD. HAMID R. TANAIYO, S. Pd BUSURA KALUKU 0544752654300053
MARIANTY FITRIANI APUNDU WILKA LEFRIAN PANTOW 1437766666300002
MARIATI SAMINGUN MASIATI 6559752653300012
MARIATI ALIWU IWAN MOHAMAD SANGO ADI 9037758659300063
MARIATI H. TONE AMRIN POMONTOLO SARDINA WUMU 6738760663300002
MARIATI HEITO ZAINUDIN SYAWAL HALIPA SYAWAL 6556750653300002
MARIATI KAMARU FAHRUDIN KASIM MONIRA TOWALU 6555744647300033
MARIATI LABADJO FENDI JIBU SULEMAN MINCE ISMAIL
MARIATI LABADJO EFENDI JIBU MINCE ISMAIL 1040756657300003
MARIATI MOODUTO DASRIL KAMARU HADRIN HADJU 1360738639300043
MARIATI MOODUTO DASRIL KAMARU HADRIN HADJU 6352738639300053
MARIATI NUSA SUPRIANTO ABDUL SARAH PULUKADANG
MARIATI NUSA SPRIANTO PULU SARA PULUKANDANG 7647758659300062
MARIATI RAUF ADRIS MOHAMAD SUMI SULEMAN 1437741642300002
MARIATI SAHARI YONI DUNGGIO WARNI PILOMALI 5737758660300102
MARIATI SAHARI YONI DUNGGIO WARNI PILOMALI 4838758660300112
MARIATIN K. HARUN RAMLI DUNGGIO RABIA AMIR 2538744646300003
MARIATY AMIN INA EWAT WARTABONE HAMZIAH BOTUTIHE 1635747648300002
MARIATY DJUDJU NANI ABD.WAHAB ISMAIL DJUBAIDA TANIYO 5652748649300022
MARIATY IBRAHIM FAHRUDDIN DJ.ISMAIL HADIDJAH TUTE 2235755656300003
MARIATY IBRAHIM FAHRUDDIN ISMAIL HADIDJAH TUTE
MARIATY JAHYA MUSTAPA H. PANEO JARIA HUSUNA 1242736638300003
MARIATY M. SALEH SAHARUDDIN NISE SEHA YUNUS 1538740641300003
MARIATY S. AKOLO Drs SJAHRUL SJAMSI AVA DEHI 3055728629300003
MARIATY USMAN SULTAN ISHAK MASI POU 1139737640300003
MARICE B. DUKALANG DADANG ABDULLAH LIATU RABIA KALAMA ISHAK 7644751653300042
MARICE B. GENTI IBRAHIM NAPU ASILA ISHAK 2038729631300003
MARICE HURU MANI SUARNI MAKO KARSUM TUNA 1348746648300083
MARICE LAKUDJA KABIR SALAM TEU MONA 0437746647300042
MARICE S MALAHEDI FITRIYANTO NAKI RUSMIN PAJUNGE 7333752654300033
MARICE TALUPE HASAN MAKUTA SALIMI HANAPI 4645740641300032
MARICE TOMMY PANEO DAUD S NAPU RABIA WANTU 1140748650300003
MARIE CARNELY LUMI ALBERTINA TUMURANG AL. 1655748650300002
MARIENCA S HARUN HAPSA MATONA 4756754656300042
MARINA NALOLE ARIFIN LANANGAWA POPI DUNGGIO 8454751654300003
MARINA USMAN ZUBAIDA MOHAMAD 1651736638300002
MARINCE S. HARUN HAPSA MATONA
MARINE BAKU MUSTAPA EKI, S.Pd MARYAM DIYKNGE 1757737639300002
MARINI EKSAN, S.Ag RABIA ISHAK 0436753654300022
MARINI MARTAHTI HADI FARIDA DJ UNTI 1741760662300032
MARIS YUNUS YUAN MAHMUD UMIRA PAKAYA 1548750652200002
MARISCA ARRAHMAN ABDJUL KAROLINA PELEALU 4758764664300012
MARISSA HASD DALIAN RAHMAWATY UNO 6347768669300003
MARISWANTO HIOLA TITIE SULASTRI GOBEL DJASIA POTABAGA 9437760663200003
MARITJA ABDUR RAHMAN ISA ANTON KANGO ERNI BILONTALO 8537759661300043
MARITJE ADAM BUAHARI AKUBA MARYAM BARUADI 2539738640300002
MARITJE DJOU IBRAHIM SOLEMAN DJAMA ISILI 2640738641300002
MARITJE DUKALANG HI. ALI TALIB MEE MATANI 1140725628300003
MARITJE LAMUSU SULEMAN TAHIR KARTINI HUNOWI (ALM) 1147732633300003
MARITJE LASENA MOHAMAD HUSUS ASNI NUNU LAMARA 1035731633300003
MARITJE M KADIR HASAN MOHAMAD TOYITI M KADIR
MARITJE M. KADIR HASAN M. TOYITI DJAURAH ISMAIL 1955743644300002
MARITJE MOHAMAD TAHAKU AZIS LAPU SAHARIA TANGAHU 4442747649300073
MARITJE PATEDA USMAN KARIM DJABURA BABUTA 1249731636300003
MARIYANA KAMUMU HANS AMBO HAMRIA PAPUKE 5342745647300073
MARIYANA UMAR AHMAD HARUN KARTIN ABUBAKAR 2859749651300032
MARIYANTI HANAPI RAHMAD HANAPI AISA SURATINOYO 8459758659300032
MARIYANTI HASAN RUKIYA DJALIL 0534759661300072
MARIYATI MARIYATI SRINI 5735757658300032
MARIYATI ADAM SALEH YUSUF RITDJE IBRAHIM 1945754656300002
MARIYATI D. ASINGO HARUN IBRAHIM ANITJO KASIATI 1541740642300003
MARIYATI DJIBU HAMIDUN P JAILANI AIDA POLUMULO
MARIYATI HAMZAH YUSNI DAUD 1442764665300003
MARIYATI HASAN RUKIYA DJALIL 6534759662300012
MARIYATY DJIBU HAMIDUN JAILANI AIDA POLUMULO 3047745646300013
MARIYATY YUSUF THAIB UMAR MOOMIN B LARAGA 0249733635300013
MARIYENI HUSAIN YUNUS NOHO HADIYAH LAWANI 7544744647300052
MARJAM BILONDATU SUWITNO NURKAMIDEN HANO PAKULU 1133736639300003
MARJAM BIU LAUSUPU ABDUL MALIK AMUJA MAIMUNA NTUKA 1453746648300002
MARJAM HABIBIE RABIYA KARIYA 3646727630300002
MARJAM HAMID TOHOPI HUSAIN PAKAJA LISARI TANGAHU 9751727630300002
MARJAM INAKU SAPRIONO HADATI HAPSAH INAKU 2834740641300002
MARJAM J. DAU RAMU HALID NURI BOBIHU 7057743644300043
MARJAM JUSUF PAKAJA BEDY K HASAN RUKMIN MOHUNE
MARJAM JUSUF PAKAJA, A.MD. KOM BEDDY KADIR HASAN RUKMIN MOHUNE 1642757658300002
MARJAM JUSUF, S.Ag HASANAH TANIYO 1146726627300003
MARJAM MADINA HAWA P. KIU 1463731633300002
MARJAM MALIK AGUS SAMSON SUBOWO HADIAH AKANTU 1363754656300053
MARJAM MOHAMAD, S.Pd SAMSUL BAHRI FATHAN NONTJI MADILI ISHAK 2245740642300003
MARJAM PULUMODUYO KARSUM BLONKOD 1744731635300002
MARJAM RADJAK KATILI HAMID MANTU HIMARI MIU 2757742644300002
MARJAM S DJUNU TAHIR SULEMAN HADIDJAH DUBAILI 5261742643300063
MARJAM UNTE TAIB PAKAYA SAIRA MANTU 1461738644300003
MARJAM USMAN HADIJA DIDIPU 0233747649300043
MARJAN ABDUL MARHAM KARSUM ALBAKIR RADIMA ABDUL 9534741646200003
MARJAN ABDUL MARHAM KARSUM ALBAKIR RADIMA ABDUL 3544741646200012
MARJAN HIJODA Drs. ISMAIL MAHMUD AISAH KIU 4833729629300002
MARJAN HIJODA Drs. ISMAIL MAHMUD AISAH KIU
MARJAN JUSUF PAKAJA BEDY KADIR HASAN RUKMIN MOHUNE 3642757658200032
MARJAN MONUNGO ISMAIL H. LAINGO NUR TABIU 1538736639300003
MARJON BUHUNGO SALMA USMAN RABIA KAI 1546738639200002
MARJON IBRAHIM MELIYANTI INAKU ERNI L. AKI 3454761665200002
MARJUN DJIBU ARMIN I CONO SANO DJURIATI 5543741643200042
MARKUAT S 2349753653200003
MARLA G. IVONYSA DJUUNA YUSNA ARIMAS 9656764665300042
MARLAN MOHAMAD ISMAIL IBRAHIM FATMAH AKILI 1455739640300023
MARLAN YASIN RASJID LAMUDA SALMA DJOU 7548758660300033
MARLEN ABDILLAH ARIYANTO MASI MUSA 5159756658300053
MARLEN DUNGGI ISRAH WALANGADI MARYAM LAHABU 1250754656300003
MARLEN KIRAMAN HAIS BOKINGO AISA B TUNA 1142742645300003
MARLEN MOBONGGI DJAMIN JAHYA MINTJE HILUMALO 0542750652300102
MARLEN TALIB LAREKENG L. USMAN AMIRA A. DALY 1962742644300002
MARLEN VANDA MASSIE 5260760662300073
MARLEN YANDA MASSIE AMARULLAH HAMID AGNES MANAJANG
MARLEN YUSUF SUPARMAN ISA SITI ULOLI 1445756659300003
MARLENA SALEH TAUFIK LAKORO PABIA ISMAIL 1353748651300003
MARLENI A DJANI ISMAIL DUA IDA DJANI 5144752654300053
MARLENI ASIARI YUSUF H. ZEES RUMI TALIPI 1344746650300003
MARLENI BANO KEMAL YUDIN UNO ERI DELIHULA 1451748651300003
MARLENI DJAANI ISMAIL DUA IDA DJAINI 0540752654300053
MARLENI HAMZAH SARTON ABDULLAH SALAMA MUSA 5039751653300073
MARLENI K. DAWA RAINA BAKARI 1344759661300003
MARLENI KAWALI SUSEN RINDANGSILI HELPIN RAMBI 7160760663300023
MARLENI MALABALI YUSUF NUR SARIPA NUR 2856737639300002
MARLENI VAN GOBEL BOY M SAPUTAN DJAURA TANDAKO 1241744646300003
MARLENI YUSUF Drs.SYAFRUDIN AMIR HADIJA DAI 0437740643300022
MARLENNY SABIHI ENY SADINGO 1342758660300003
MARLIA MARUF MUS MAKU RISNA UMAR 3452762662300022
MARLIAN TOMAYAHU TAHIR BINA SALMA LAMALANI (ALM) 1542754656300002
MARLIN A. HARMAIN ZAINUDIN F. NASIBU SAPIA DOMILI 1834746648300002
MARLIN A. POLONTALO IBRAHIM ENGAHU KHADIJAH GANI 1355756657300003
MARLIN ABDULLAH ABIDIN DANDI BATULADA AMINA KAHAR 5451755656300032
MARLIN ABDULWAHID IMRAN HUDODO ROHAN RAHMAN 4436747649300043
MARLIN AHMAD DERWAN LANUR SALMA DJAU 5039740642300043
MARLIN ALI, S.Pd MUN KADIR 1649759661300002
MARLIN B. LUNETO MINTJE BUTU 1234743646300003
MARLIN DALI GUNTUR TALALU AISARI KATILI 9534734636300003
MARLIN HAMID ISHAK ISMAIL A HAU HASNA MUNDJI 1240760661300003
MARLIN HAMZAH HAMKA RADJI SUNGE MAKU 1334741647300003
MARLIN HAMZAH HAMKA RADJI SUNGE MAKU
MARLIN HASAN MARTIN B. IKI 4448762663300033
MARLIN HASAN RASMIN ROTENSULU 1546762663300002
MARLIN HUSAIN, S.Pd RAMLI MASULU MARYAM KASIM 0854757658300042
MARLIN HUSIN ISMAIL TOPIKI TIEN DAUNA 1936741642300002
MARLIN IBRAHIM, S.Pd YUNUS ANO SITTI ALITU 6163734635300003
MARLIN KAHARU RATNA MATULU 1047759661300003
MARLIN KASIM ALEX HUNTA SAERA SUAJIBA 9158760661300013
MARLIN LASULIKA SHARUL LUADU EVA USMAN 1736762664300002
MARLIN M. LAITA SULEMAN A. TABULINGGI NURAINI PILOMONU 1438749651300023
MARLIN MAHADJIA, S.Pd SYAMSUDIN SUMAGA SAHRAN KILINAU 1042743646300003
MARLIN MAMONGAN STANLEY ST WORANG ALTJE KAMU 6348744646300043
MARLIN MOHU ZULKIFLI ADIPU HANI B. GANI 9134761662300013
MARLIN NAUE MUZAKIR TAHIR AMINAH MOODUTO 1053731633300003
MARLIN NENTO NURDIN DJIBU DJIDA PONGOLIU 1259747649300003
MARLIN OLABU AISA UNU 3448764666300033
MARLIN PAGAU HAPSA PIDU MARU DALUMI 9935743644200012
MARLIN POLUMULO MARINE ANGGIO 5549746649300013
MARLIN TILOME SARTIN ABAS 1550754659300002
MARLIN USMAN IBRAHIM SAMSUDIN MOHAMAD AISA RAJA MUDA 2644751653300042
MARLIN YUSUF YUNIAR SULEMAN 1644763665300002
MARLINA ANIS UMAR ALYNA 4939760661300072
MARLINA SAHIR LIHAWA WA NAAGA 0538758660300063
MARLINA A UNO ARIFIN LAMUDA MAHANI DJENAL EKSAN 2857741642300002
MARLINA A. DUDE ROMI RENI DUDE, S.PD ASMA DUDE 1433753654300003
MARLINA ABDUL RONI PATUTI NIPON SUNE 2847751653300002
MARLINA ABDULLAH KARMAN MONOARFA, SE MUKMIN VAN GOBEL 1954757659300002
MARLINA AHMAD AHMAT MARUF HAJARA TOMAYAHU 5433745647300272
MARLINA ALI DJAFAR SUKARDI NURKAMIDEN SAADIYAH MAHMUD 0446756657300042
MARLINA ALI DJAFAR SUKARDI NURKAMIDEN SAADIAH MACHMUD
MARLINA ASIM KAHARUDIN KIU S.Pd FATMAH HULOPI 5859750653200002
MARLINA DOKE HERMAN BUNUIYO SURNI MAHMUD
MARLINA EKI ABDUL RAHMAN DUDA YUNI ALIWU 1833761662300002
MARLINA FARADIBA NAYOAN SUPARDJO MADJOWA Dra. Hadidjah Niha 9957755656300022
MARLINA GOBEL JUNAIDI SYAWAL DARIABI SAMIUN 8837751652300072
MARLINA HASAN ROMYANTO HASAN SUWARNI USMAN 5154764665300023
MARLINA IDRUS DETINGGI ALFIAN PILOMONU NIRWAN HIPI 8957753654300032
MARLINA K. KAMALI, S.Pd(d) MARYAM ABAS 2755760664300002
MARLINA KARIM HARUN NASRUN PAKAYA MOU SULEMAN 2259747649300003
MARLINA LASAHIDO SAFRIANTO PAKAYA ARDJUNA DJAFAR 2559753655300003
MARLINA LAUDIU KARTIN AHMAD 0641756657300032
MARLINA LIMEHE JUMARI HADI MIS ALBAKIR
MARLINA LIMEHE JUMARI HADI MIS ALBAKIR 8650755657300032
MARLINA MADJID CUCIN ADAM IYAM KADIR 9633758659300042
MARLINA MONDO tanpa lokasi NETI MONOARFA 5842761663300062
MARLINA PAKAYA HASNA PALALU 1144748651300003
MARLINA PAKUDU AHMAD DUHENGO HADIJAH MAUDA 8141757659300023
MARLINA PAPUTUNGAN RABIAH LUPOYO 2954758660300052
MARLINA PAPUTUNGAN RABIAH LUPOYO
MARLINA PARAGAO NIRWAN DANGKUA NURAN HULA 4055758660300053
MARLINA RASYID ARIFIN S. GUNIBALA AISA P. YAHYA 0260741643300063
MARLINA SALEH AGUNE RUKMIN PAKAYA 1434755656300002
MARLINA SAM MANTU ANI K. ALI 6950752654300012
MARLINA SIBA RATNA ABDULLAH 9957754656300032
MARLINA TALIB MOHAMAD RONY PAUTINA HANO NONO 0847751652300042
MARLINA THALIB NASER TAKOA KARTIN HASAN 4746753657300002
MARLINA TOMU NANI RAHMAN SOYI BUHUNGO 2433738639300002
MARLINA UTINA SUDIRMAN USMAN AMINA LASENA 1641756659300002
MARLINA WANEY MUHAMMAD ZAIS HUSNA BADJURI 9433753654300023
MARLINA YUNUS SIRA DAM 1559761664300002
MARLINA ZUMRAN ARMAN H NUSI AISA NURKAMIDEN 2356762664300053
MARLINDA MOHAMAD MOOTALU SUMI TOMAYAHU
MARLINDA MOHAMMDA MOOTALU SUMI TOMAYAHU 2254753654300023
MARLINDA MOOTALU SUMI TOMAYAHU
MARLINDA PODUNGGE I WAYAN CENIK DJUHURA PODUNGGE 1354755657300033
MARLINDA R. MUSA SABRIYANTO PL YUSUF HADIDJA NAIM 9537761661300002
MARLINE G. BUHUNGO INA SAID 1255746649300003
MARLINE YALUMINI MOHAMAD NADJAMUDDIN FATMA UGE 7634756659300002
MARLINI BAHANSUBU HIDJA MAMONTO 5842761663300082
MARLONI DJAKARIAH DJARIDI JUNUS HANO HUNTOYUNGO 2435732634300013
MARMAWIRA DOMILI SYAMSUR VAN GOBEL SARIPAH POMIDELO 0455739640300033
MARMIN Y. U. RAHMOLA RITHA DUNGGIO HAWA BAKARI 1354743646200023
MARMY SALEH HAJARIA MUTIARA 1746753654300072
MARNETI THAIB AMRAIN MUHAMMAD KARSUM HASAN 1039736640300003
MARNI ABDJUL AL IDRUS PAKAYA, S.Pd HAJIRA MUSA 1155751654300003
MARNI ABDUL RAHMAN ANTU ISMAIL NAKII FATMAH KATILI 8259746647300003
MARNI ABDUL RAHMAN ANTU ISMAIL NAKII FATMA KATILI
MARNI ABDULAH BURHAN DARMAN MALANUA ARINCE YASIN 9544749651300082
MARNI ABDULAH BURHAN usul dibatalkan DARMAN MALANUA ARINCE YASIN 9534749651300053
MARNI AHMAD HAMIDA S. UNTI 1560756659300003
MARNI AHMAD HUSNAN USMAN PAUDI HADAWIYAH NAUE 4447753656300002
MARNI AKIBU DJAMALUDIN DAUD MASAKIA MANGARU 1556740642300003
MARNI ARBIE ADIYANTO ADAM LIEN KOEN 1539734635300022
MARNI DALANGGO HUSNI DAUD HADIJA HELINGO 3736764666300012
MARNI DANIAL ARMAN KASIM SITI TANGOI 1752737639300002
MARNI DJOU RUDIN HANAPI MARNI DJOU 4537755657300012
MARNI DOPA AISA HARJUN 4342765667300013
MARNI DUNGGIO, S.Pd RIDEN NUSI ATIRA ALI 7255754657300003
MARNI H ISHAK ANDI R BANTU HASNA MUNDJI 1854756658300002
MARNI HAMID AGI JABIR ADIPU,S.Ag ASURA R. NONO 2958746649300022
MARNI HUSA ASWAN MAKMUR REY AKUNA 3433747649300132
MARNI I TALIB SARJON RADEN HAPSA DAUD 7560763664300052
MARNI IBRAHIM MARTEN R. NANI SALMA ISHAK 4035755657300033
MARNI IBRAHIM RAHARJO ISMAIL MUNA BANGGUNA 6854758661300002
MARNI IBRAHIM AMRAIN YUNUS 1562740642300003
MARNI JAFAR ERNA ANWAR 3955764665300022
MARNI KAMBA HERMAN PANGAJO MARJAM GINTULANGI 1446739642300003
MARNI KASIM KUSNADI SURONOTO AUSIA HUSAIN 1244760663300013
MARNI LAITA FATMAH RADJAK 1141749652300003
MARNI LAPAYO HITLER BAGU ERNI HUSAIN 3463752656300002
MARNI LATJOMPO ISHAK SULEMAN, S.Pd JAUMI KARIM 1934740640300002
MARNI LUMULAN AHMAD USMAN SAONA LABOBO 0552749652300012
MARNI MAADJILI MARYAM AHMAD 9135763666300003
MARNI MAADJILI MARYAM AHMAD 4640763666300002
MARNI MAADJILI MARYAM AHMAD
MARNI MATOY PANGO YANIU 2661766667300012
MARNI MOHI ISMAN MACHMUD RINA ALBAKIR 2650746648300042
MARNI NAGBITO HARIYANTO NURDIN ISMAIL RUIBA SUSUNA 9044755658300003
MARNI NANI RONAL YUSUF MARIA UMAR 1940765667300002
MARNI NANIKU TAHIR PAKAYA ENI INTAKO 1760748650300042
MARNI P UMAR RUSLI ALI HANIKO EKIE 1533740640300002
MARNI PULUHULAWA TAHIRUN IKANO HASANA ABAS 8844739641300062
MARNI RADEN SUAIB PALALU RUMI A GANI 2557740643300012
MARNI USA ASWAN MAMUR REY AKUNTA 4433747649300132
MARNI USMAN ABD RAHMAN PAKAYA IYAM J DAUD
MARNI USMAN JEN PAKAYA IYAM DAUD 3145762664300063
MARNI YAJITALA RUSTAM UTINA MIES ABDUL 3559740641300053
MARNI ZEES ROSTIN 8540762663300092
MARNIATI AKAJI JAFAR SAFRUDIN NOHU, STP FATMA NAPU 1859745648300002
MARNIATI FUMAMBONG RANTE HAMISI 1653760662300002
MARNINGSI DULALIMO HADIJAH KARIM 7357763665300023
MARNO LIPUTO ISHAK HIOLA W. LIPUTO (ALM) 1748737658300002
MARNO SOFYAN NASARU SHELLA S.PAUWENI NURHAYATI MAINDOKA 6250763665200023
MARNY M PAUWENI MAHYUDIN MONOARFA KENO RAHMAN 9443732633300013
MARNY PAUWENI MAHYUDIN MONOARFA KENO RAHMAN
MAROSIA A. GODANG HASRAN LAONU SAHMI TALIKI 7837747649300072
MARSAPA A RAUF IDRIS IBRAHIM MAUMUNA ULI 3735755657300032
MARSAPA H. RAUF IDRIS IBRAHI MAIMUNA ULI 9636755657300032
MARSHAL DUYO ELVI SUPIT 0658760661200032
MARSIANA WANAWIA 5844763664200012
MARSITA N. KAKU IRHAM SULAEMAN S.Ag SARIPA DAMA
MARSITA N. KAKU IRHAM SULAEMAN SARIPA DAMA 5249743646300053
MARSITININGSIH ARBIE KASMA GAGULU 6857767668300022
MARSJE SUZANNA TANGKERE ASMUDDIN CORRIE ADELEIN MENTANG
MARSJE SUZANNA TANGKERE ASMUDDIN CORRIE ADELINE MENTANG
MARSJE SUZANNA TANGKERE, SE ASMUDDIN CORRIE ADELINE MENTANG 1640739639300002
MARTA ABAS SOPYAN R. PUYO RATNA ALI 1647748651300002
MARTA ABDULLAH DJAFAR KADIR AMINAH D ARAFA
MARTA ALI SALIHA USMAN 1342733635300003
MARTA BABUTA HAWARIA ABAS 8260737639300033
MARTA BARUADI AHMAD MABUIA MAIMUNA HAMDATA 2835747650300002
MARTA BIGA DANGKUA ALFIAN NAKI SIYA DANGKUA 1633747649300042
MARTA DJAFAR RUSTAM PASI, S.Pd SARIPA WOLINELO 1635742643300002
MARTA DONGIO ABDULLAH RAUF, S.Pd HARLIN HUDJULI 1647743644300002
MARTA HASAN MIHWAN MARDJUN RAPI MAKU 1563736645300003
MARTA I. TANIJI JEFRI HALA FATMA LUMA 1346748651300003
MARTA K. AHMAD NURSIA ABAS 7737755657300062
MARTA K. BAHANIMBULO KASIM LATEKA HALENA BINOWO 9834738639300042
MARTA LIMALO MAIMUNA SALEH 7255751653300013
MARTA MOHUNE, A.MA RUSDIN SAHMALI ASURAH ABD. RAHMAN 1457754657300003
MARTA MONOARFA ROBERT AYUBA MARYAM R. DJANG 3350763663300003
MARTA NEO AGUS WALANGADI HAWA LAKUNI 1840734634300002
MARTA SIDI BAHRI M.NDEO FARIDA AFUADJI 7546759660300062
MARTA SIDI BAHRI M. NDEO FARIDA AFUADJI
MARTA SULEMAN ENDANG ABAS 1352760663300003
MARTA UMAR DAUD WAHYUDI MULYONO DJEDA VAN GOBEL 8643750652300072
MARTA UTIARAHMAN HERNY MUSTAFA 4663764665300042
MARTA UTIARAHMAN HERNY RD MUSTAPA 2663764665200012
MARTA Y. ENTENGO FATMAH DAKO 2558736638300012
MARTAH IBRAHIM RUSNI PULU 8547754656300023
MARTAH ISIMA ISMAIL IHRAN RUDJUA MARYAM HASAN
MARTAH ISIMA ISMAIL IHRAN RUDJUA MARTA HASAN 0457746649300033
MARTEN A MARJAN MARYAM PAULUTU 3444765668200003
MARTEN ABUBA MUSU HUSAIN 1239759660200003
MARTEN ABUBAKAR NUNDRIYANTI A BOBIHU SUMIYATI K DJAINI 1735761662200002
MARTEN HAMDATA NELTIN TULOLI SINCE KAMARU 1652745648200002
MARTEN JUSUF ISTIN YASIN YULIEN TINDANGEN 2561746650200013
MARTEN MOHA MIRDA TALANGO 4660764665200032
Marten N Laiya NURJANA L BAUKA RAPIA LADJA 1554747646200002
MARTEN N. KAI AGUS PATAMANI ROSMIN IBRAHIM 1441748651300002
MARTEN PILOMALI SARI SIMULU 1744761663200002
MARTEN RAIS MASNI MALATANI 1446766669200003
MARTEN S. NURI KARSUM H. PANUANGO BASALA 6755761664200002
MARTEN SUDIRMAN MARYAM RAUE 2649756657200012
MARTEN SUNGE SUMIYATI TAHIR 2451764667200003
MARTEN TOWANA IYAM PARAMATA 3537765668200003
MARTEN UMAR RUSNI A AGULI NUWI LOBA 1951737642200002
MARTEN UNO MARYAM UNO 1335754655200013
MARTEN UNO MARYAM UNO
MARTHA HR. UMAR UMAR BIMBING ZENAB PULUMODUYO 1757754656300032
MARTHA ABAS ISMAIL IBRAHIM MARYAM HAIRUN 1444738641300003
MARTHA ABAS JUSUF R. ABAS SITI ABAS
MARTHA ABAS SITI ABAS 6745734636300022
MARTHA ABDULLAH DJAFAR KADIR AMINAH D ARAFA 1039734635300023
MARTHA ADAM RAMLI POLAPA, S.,Pd MARIA ARSYAD 1935735636300012
MARTHA ADAM RAMLI POLAPA, S.,Pd MARIA ARSYAD
MARTHA D. MANOPPO IDRUS MAHMUD HADIDJAH MANOPPO 0933725627300012
MARTHA HUSAIN RASLIN JAFAR 3647746649300042
MARTHA ISHAK, S.Pd MOY TOBAMBA
MARTHA KAI KISMAN NASARU ERNA ABAY 1644742646300002
MARTHA USMAN TAIB R.UTINA,S.Pd RAMINA PAHANTUA 1242739641300003
MARTHA USMAN MODAMBA MARCE HASAN 1659760663300002
MARTHA YUSNIANINGSIH UMAR NIHALI MASTIN H KASIM 1643763667300002
MARTHEN KARUNDENG, S.Pd RATNA NINGSIH MASULILI, S.Pd WILHWLMINA KAPARANG 1945731632200002
MARTHIN WORUNTU YURIKE TUMEWU HERMINA PANDELAKI 1643746648200032
MARTIEN PANAI ARIFIN TOBUTU DINCE SALILAMA 8654738640300002
MARTIEN R AKASE NORMA H TANUA SJANE FERDRIKA MAKAUSI 1663764665200012
MARTIN A.KATILI ISHAK ISMAIL NAJIRAH N.BAGI 2634747650300062
MARTIN ABAS SAMSIA YUSUF 1744762663300002
MARTIN ADAM KATILI ISHAK ISMAIL NAZIRA MUSA 0555747650300012
MARTIN ANTUNTU AHMAD MANSI MARYAM GUSANI 0434758660300043
MARTIN ASUNA SARTON BAKARI RISNA HUSAIN 0838761662300062
MARTIN B.BIKI HAMZAH HASAN RUI HAIPI 5033740642300063
MARTIN BUMULO ZAINUDIN I. ALI HAPI K. NEU 1437739640300002
MARTIN D.INADO MUSTAPA HAMID HABIBA ABAS 7852756657300072
MARTIN DJAFAR PILOMONU SYAMSUDIN L. HARMAIN MARYAM KADIR 1340725627300003
MARTIN DJAINI JOTON NUSI AISA MAALE 8039757659300113
MARTIN DJARAI ABDULLAH RAUF HADIDJAH KUNE 1848733635300002
MARTIN DJUNA KADIR SULEMAN HUSAIN HADIDJAH RAHMAN 4648744648300012
MARTIN HUMONGGIO ALIMIN TAYABU SUN PIPII 2633734636300022
MARTIN HUNOWU LODING SAUMI LAHAY 1543737639300002
MARTIN ISBATI SARINTAN 1248762667300003
MARTIN MANGGENA UMAR S. MUSTAPA MARIA DAUD 4939748652300002
MARTIN P HAIDARI HENDRIK DALI PANO ISIMA
MARTIN P. HAIDARI HENDRIK DALI PANO ISIMA 1047733633300003
MARTIN PATEDA IGRIS LAIYA DJAWADI DJALILU 1035728633300003
MARTIN POBI SYAMSUDIN BIO AHDAR POBI 1733734637300002
MARTIN POLAPA NYIRA TANGAHU 5741731634300002
MARTIN TOMAYAHU ABD AZIS AL FIKRI TULI, S.Ag KASIRA IMRAN 9654749650300012
MARTIN UMAR LAIMU SARIA HANAPI 1639747650300002
MARTIN YUSUF ABUBAKAR USMAN SEDU ABAS 1047726626300003
MARTINA MBUINGA ABDUL RAHMAN SALEH SARTIN BOTUTIHE 7734757659300012
MARTINA WALANGADI SUHUD WIRIYADI DJAMILU ISMAIL 4162740642300023
MARTINDA HUSAIN ALI IDRIS ROSTIN DJAFAR 2756748650300002
MARTINI WIHONO MISILAH 1437761660300002
MARTINI HADJU DEDI MISILU ARNI BERTHA SUMILAT 3638758659300052
MARTINUS RUDY ADAM KATARINA OEI NEL GOI 4643741641200012
MARTJE M. TAPADA, A.Ma.Pd BERNY TUMAMPAS BRITJE ADAM 1649744644300002
MARTJE PAPARANG MARTHEN DANIEL IZAAK OKTINJE KUREBA 9638740642300012
MARTJO MOHAMAD DRS. DJAFAR LATADA AISA ISMAIL 1848739640300002
MARTON TALIB SALMA POLINGGAPO SALMA ABAS 8442743644200052
MARTONO PAGOCA SALMAN ADAM 6536764665200003
MARTUM BAKIR ISMAN ADAM NIAMI UTIARAHMAN 1849745647300002
MA’RUF PAKAJA SALMA DAI DIANA UNO 5262738640200013
MARUWIYAH ISMANTI SIONG SERLI HIPPY 3538763665300042
MARUWIYAH ZAKARIA TAQIJUDDIN DJUBA NUR UTINA 1547746649300003
MARWA BATALIPU 6333767668300013
MARWA SUNU HASYIM ADAM HABIBA MATOHA 6438730633300003
MARWA SUNU HASYIM ADAM HABIBA MATOHA 7943730633300002
MARWAH MAHMUD ISMAIL THALIB, S.Pd MARWIYAH 1434745646300002
MARWAN AR MOLU
MARWAN AR. MOLOU RISNA BARUADI LATIFAH DANGKUA ALMARHUMA 1239747651200003
MARWAN DATAU TOLANDA NOHO BADRIN NENO 1635764666300012
MARWAN DJAFAR MOOTALU KARMILA YUSUF HADIDJAH BUNTAYO 1535745650200003
MARWAN H BOEYA LISNA IYOHU SARIA DATAU 1655759657200002
MARWAN KUDE NELYA A DATAU ASIA NENTO 1752749652200012
MARWAN KUDE NELYA A DATAU ASIA NENTO
MARWAN MARHABA RATNA KUMAI 4240762664200033
MARWAN POTALE SRIYANA OHI TAHERA HASAN 4542749651200013
MARWAN RAHIM MARYAM SUDRAJAT AMRINA KADIR 4744760662200022
MARWAN S TAHIR NETY KALUKU ZULAEHA PONTOH 2840729631200002
MARWAN SALEH LILY TUMULO HADJIRA ARBABU 1641732635200002
MARWAN SAMAN ANTUNTA ROSDIANA PALILATI 1034764666300003
MARWAN TILAMEO ALVIAH AISA PALUALA 5441758661200002
MARWAN USU SULASTRI SALILAMA ZENAB KHALI
MARWIAH AKUBA KUSNADI YANTU RAKIBA KODAI 1233748651300003
MARWIAH BAKAR ABDUL ASMA MALAPO 1363744648300003
MARWIAH YUNUS YUSUF SAIPI RAINA INAKU 3755761663300032
MARWIN HASAN ERNA ADJUNGE
MARWIN HASAN ERNA ADJUNGE 0845755657300042
MARWIN HASAN JUNUS ADAM LAYANA DOMILI
MARWIN HASAN JUNUS H ADAM LAYANA DOMILI 1460737639300053
MARWIN HASAN ERNA ADJUNGE
MARWIN L. DAUD RUSLAN TOONAWU HAI D. SALEH 1035744646300003
MARWIN PARAMANI IDRAM MARHABA MUN MANTO 8346738640300023
MARWIN URIP ROMY ALULU SIANA RAHMAN 5252751653300033
MARWINDA GOBEL NUN GOBEL NEU 4347755656300013
MARWITAN TOMAYAHU HASAN MATELO RATNA MUSTAPA 1045746648300003
MARWIYA ATJIL ABDUL RAZIK MBUINGA RASUNA DUE 4660751652300022
MARWIYA HALUTA M. SISYANTO FATMA GUSU
MARWIYAH A DOHOLIO YUSUF MAHMUD ZUHURA MAKO 2140746649300003
MARWIYAH ALULU ANIS DARISE SADIMA YUNUS
MARWIYAH ALULU ANIS DARISE SADIMA YUNUS 4644746649300052
MARWIYAH KOEM JAKA WIHARJA TRIMURTY MR ONGE 1957756658300002
MARWYA HALUTA M.SISYANTO FATMA GUSU 5545754657300013
MARY SE SALINDEHO BUDUHARTO PRAWIRA JALOBA MARIA LUNTUNGAN 4852751653300062
MARYA ULFA B. USMAN RAMAN A. ABDUL MISNA UMUR 3436759659300003
MARYAM JEPRI ULOLI RABIA MASO 8739758659300072
MARYAM A MAHMUD HADIDJA BAKULU 2143739641300043
MARYAM A TANGAHU YASIN DAYI RUKIA AHMAD 1462761664300002
MARYAM ABADI LUKMAN NAGARING SAPIAH MOPANGGA 1343743646300003
MARYAM ABAS HERI DAUD 2542763664300042
MARYAM ABDUL SAMSUDIN IMRAN DJOU ABDUL 2148745649300003
MARYAM ABDULLAH RAMLA HULOPI 6848765666300012
MARYAM ABDULLAH ASNA P MBIUWA 2644768668300002
MARYAM ABDULLAH ABDUL RAHIM MAKU NURMIN HUNOWU 9755764664300002
MARYAM ABDULLAH IRWAN BULANGO HADIDJA DJAINA 8752762664300032
MARYAM ABDULLAH IRWAN BULANGO HADIJAH DJAINA
MARYAM ABDULLAH RAHIMA HARUN 1648764666300002
MARYAM ABDULRAHMAN SAMIN USMAN SURIYATI YUSUF 1354761663300003
MARYAM ABIDIN ISMET DJIBU YULLY NOOR 1250747649300003
MARYAM ABU ANULI RUSTAM K ABAS MADINA DJ MALAHEDI 3639749651300082
MARYAM ABU ANULI RUSTAM K. ABAS MADINA DJ. MALAHEDI 8035749651300103
MARYAM ABUBAKAR SOFYAN AHMAD NIKMA ADAM 5754762664300012
MARYAM ABUDI AYUBA HASAN YUSUF HAMIDA SUATI 2347741644300003
MARYAM ADAM SYAMSUDIN AGI AIDA NUNA 2634743644300002
MARYAM ADAM DJANURIA MARUF 7745741642300042
MARYAM ADAM YAMIN USMAN KARTIN MARHABA
MARYAM ADAY HAWIYA ANGIO 1555750652300003
MARYAM ADAY HASAN MAKMUR NIO BUNGA 1835730636300002
MARYAM ADJUNU BOTUTIHE UMI HULOPI 4133748650300063
MARYAM AHMAD IBRAHIM LIHAWA NONO PANIGORO 4245736637300013
MARYAM AKUBA DAKIO AKUBA AISA ABDUL KADIR 1244740642300003
MARYAM AL IDRUS, A.Ma.Pd HARUN IBRAHIM KARTIN KATILI 1561740642300003
MARYAM ALAMRI YAMIN USMAN KARTIN MARHABA 1236739641300033
MARYAM ALI IDRIS TUI NOU DIMILI 1937722629300002
MARYAM ALI ETI HASAN 4636764668300002
MARYAM AYUBA SAPUTRA SITI FATIMA 7252727630300003
MARYAM B YUNUS RUSIA DJAILANI 7140744648300013
MARYAM B YUNUS RUSIA DJAILANI
MARYAM B. ULA SIDIN TUANI RABIA ZAINI 1359739642300003
MARYAM B. YUNUS RUSIA DJAILINI 3040744648300013
MARYAM BAKARI NELLY MANTU 2159756656300003
MARYAM BAKARI HAWARIA DUNGGIO 1241767669300013
MARYAM BANTU BERNI PAKAYA SUMIATI HIPPY 3556761664300013
MARYAM BAU SYAIFUL AHMAD MUNI WALAHE 9449757659300023
MARYAM BAU HASNA IGIRISA 1161762664300003
MARYAM BILATULA KADIR MALIPI AISA MOHA 1059732635300003
MARYAM BILONDATU ISA IBRAHIM, A.Ma.Pd MBOILA TOLUHULA 5040740641300063
MARYAM BRAHIM IBRAHIM S. TOMA AISA PULUHULAWA 1635730632300002
MARYAM BUNGI NELY KASIM 1442727629300002
MARYAM D. LUMA ARIFIN AHMAD FATMAH G. OPONU 7352735637300023
MARYAM D. LUMA ARIFIN AHMAD FATMAH G. OPONU
MARYAM D. PINOI ZUFRI DJAFAR ASIA MIOLO 1249745648300003
MARYAM DAHLAN HAMID MAHMUD SARTIN LAHABU 1634749652300002
MARYAM DAKO SUWARJO FATHAN ER5MIN LAHAMI 7644759659300002
MARYAM DALI GAFAR SABIKU AISARI KATILI 1536736638300003
MARYAM DARISE HADIDJAH DARISE 1736751653300002
MARYAM DARISE 2236751653300063
MARYAM DARWIN SULEMAN SALMUN P. DILO 6555766667300003
MARYAM DARWIS ATHAR KIDAMU NONA WUMU 1361743644300003
MARYAM DATAU HASAN MOHAMAD NIKMA ANJULANGI 0146759660300033
MARYAM DATAU MUN MOOTALU 0935765666300052
MARYAM DATAU IDRIS CONO HALIMA LAHUDE 1945738640300002
MARYAM DAUD DJAMALUDIN DJAUHARI SARIPA YUSUF 1236753653300003
MARYAM DAUD ARMAN ALI RABIA ALII 4859757658300022
Maryam Dina Supit Usman M Daud Oyne Monoarfa 6433759660300073
MARYAM DIYAI ENDI NAKII NONU PONU 1361740641300003
MARYAM DJAENA TAUFIK ABDJUL HAPSA POLUMULO 3649763665300022
MARYAM DJAFAR JOHAN YZ POMALINGO SUMIYATI KATILI 2439756657300032
MARYAM DJAFAR JOHAN POMALINGO SUMIYATI KATILI
MARYAM DJAFAR ABDULRAHMAN PAKAYA SUGERI GAU 6148752654300083
MARYAM DJAFAR RONI LIPUTO 1960758659300002
MARYAM DJAFAR 1554762665300013
MARYAM DJAFAR 5739745647300092
MARYAM DONTI ABDULLAH JAMALE HAWA BILANTUA 4447752654300032
MARYAM DOYO NOCH HOTJE TUMILAAR ZAKIA HENTUMA 5553744646300043
MARYAM DUMBELA RONI DUMBELA NINA DUMBELA
MARYAM DUMBELA RONI DUMBELA NIRWATI DUMBELA 3252753655300053
MARYAM GAIB GORONTALO RASMA GAIB 1533738642300003
MARYAM GANI HERDIYANTO SAMAN MISNAWATI MALIKI 1945759660300002
MARYAM GANI USMAN RABBI PANU 3951751653300002
MARYAM GANO DAWALI KASIM M HASAN HADIJAH MOHAMAD 9942757658300052
MARYAM GOBEL KARTIN ARSAD 1938726628300002
MARYAM GOBEL LIANA DETUAGE 4859762664300032
MARYAM H DUNGGIO RAHMAN B JUNUS SALMA A LIPUTO 2142748650300113
MARYAM H JINGO JAMILA HASAN 1433764666300003
MARYAM H NGGAU YUMAN MOHAMAD 1940767668300022
MARYAM H. TOTO ABDUL RAZAK ZAKARIA MASTIN LAPAGA 2535758662300002
MARYAM H.DUNGGIO RAHMAN B.JUNUS SALMA A. LIPUTO
MARYAM HAJURA RANTI ANSONGE 9559760663300003
MARYAM HAJURA RANTI ASONGE
MARYAM HALAPA NTIU OTAYA 1934725627300002
MARYAM HAMZAH FATMAH Y SAHARI 9643743644300042
MARYAM HASAN SALMA DAUD 3534762664300033
MARYAM HASAN MARUF TANUA HAJARA TONGA 1333740644300003
MARYAM HASAN BURHANUDIN TANGAHU ROSTIN B.KARIM 9742760663300002
MARYAM HASAN NURDIN TANGAHU JARMIN ABAS 1057753654300003
MARYAM HASAN HATTA MASRON A. JULIA SAADIAH H. LAHAY 8538748651300023
MARYAM HIPI IRFAN DJ KAHARU SINTJE SINGGU 5034759660300063
MARYAM HULINGGI IBRAHIM GUI SALAMI HUMONGGIO 2346740644300003
MARYAM HUSAIN NOHO DJAINA AISARI KASSA (ALM) 1633727628300002
MARYAM HUSAIN JULY GEI 2638759660300002
MARYAM I BADU SYAFRUDIN UMATI DJAURA YASIN 1843766667300022
MARYAM I PAKAYA AMRIN SULEMAN HARTIN PAKAYA 1348754656300053
MARYAM I. BALA SUMURIA HASAN 2662741642300002
MARYAM IBRAHIM SYAIFUL ABDULLAH NOI PUHI 9460755657300013
MARYAM IBRAHIM HASAN POLAPA APUPU LALIYONU 1151739641300003
MARYAM IBRAHIM WARIS MOHA MEMUNA MUSA 1457736639300002
MARYAM IBRAHIM RAHMAT HIDAYAT HAMZAH ULIN PATADJENU 2936751653300072
MARYAM IDRIS WEM PAKAYA SAMANIA MANAPI 3842728631300002
MARYAM IDRIS SALMA PILOMALI 2663762664300012
MARYAM IDRIS IDEN BERAHIM MARTA BARUADI 8439756658300043
MARYAM ILAHUDE ELAMAN PAKAYA FATMAH MOODUTO 1843735638300002
MARYAM ISHAK HUNOWU SULEMAN ABDJUL HADIJAH RAJAK 3537747650300033
MARYAM ISMAIL SUKMAN SAKO SAUMI POTALE 1640734638300002
MARYAM ISMAIL KARIM TUANI HADIDJAH IGIRISA
MARYAM ISMAIL HASANAH ABDJUL 8138745647300063
MARYAM ISMAIL KARIM TUANI HADIJAH HULINGGI 6855742643300032
MARYAM ISMAIL YUSUF URIAN DIANA TALAMATI 1447747649300003
MARYAM ISMAIL ROSTIN MAHMUD 2036765667300003
MARYAM ISMAIL KARIM ABIDA DANIAL 4833766667300012
MARYAM JIBU SURYAN RAHIM LAWULINA INRISA 1857736639300002
MARYAM JUSUF GUDWER ISMAIL NASARU YUNIARWATI SULEMAN 3547757659200013
MARYAM K USMAN RAINA NONU 1454756657300042
MARYAM K. MOHAMAD TANE YUNUS NINA NTUIYO 2562725627300013
MARYAM KABENARAN MARIANTJE KARIMANG 1444748651300042
MARYAM KABIR ZENAB DANIAL 6755738640300022
MARYAM KADIR SUDIRMAN PULUKADANG HADIDJAH USMAN 1740738640300002
MARYAM KADIR LUKMAN IBRAHIM MARDIA AHAYA 1136748652300003
MARYAM KADIR DJABA SUWARTIN KAU 2752763665300002
MARYAM KADIR NURUDJI SINTJE JUSUF 1854749650300002
MARYAM KARIM NERI USMAN 0655762664300022
MARYAM KARIM ALIM ALFIAN BARUADA YARNI DJOLI 1162753655300003
MARYAM KARUANA HAIRUN POMALANGO LINCE PADUDU 8058761664300003
MARYAM KASIM HALIMA SALEH 1854761661300002
MARYAM KATILI SALMA DODA 4359763663300003
MARYAM KOBI WAZIR ANTULI (ALMARHUM) HAMIDA GOI 1235718624300003
MARYAM LABARI RUSTAM NALOLE 3454759661300073
MARYAM LABDUL DUNDA DANGKUA AISA ANTU 1062733635300003
MARYAM LAHABU TAHIR DUNGGI NASARI DUKALANG 1657731632300002
MARYAM LAILA KARTIN NURAIN 1140758665300003
MARYAM LAILYA ZAENAB ISMAIL 3851766666300002
MARYAM LAIYA LIDIYANA 7634764665300022
MARYAM LASINI SARIA LAKADJO 6951733634300002
MARYAM LASULIKA YANIS SOLEMAN RUAIDA SALIHI 4535734636300013
MARYAM LAUSUPU ZAKIR AHMAD KANGO RASUNA UMAR 2444755657300003
MARYAM LIHAWA MOH. TAHIR. ST IDA KATILI 1534758659300003
MARYAM LIMALO SOFYAN ALAMRI SARCO IBRAHIM 1441747650300033
MARYAM LIMONU ZAKARIA TADU RABIA KAHARU 2856732633300002
MARYAM LIMONU 6057742645300003
MARYAM LIMONU AHUDULU SAIRA DAI
MARYAM LIMONU AHUDULU SAIRA DAI 1057742644300053
MARYAM LITTIE, A.Ma.Pd DAUD MONOARFA LATIPAH ANUNU 1442731633300002
MARYAM M SARINDAT YUSUF DAIMARI YENIKA PALOPE 1345762664300003
MARYAM M TOBAMBA SURIATI MAHAGIA
MARYAM M TOBAMBA 4256765668300003
MARYAM MAATIALO HADIDJAH BAWU 9460761664300003
MARYAM MADINA, S.Pd, M.Pd RUDIN MONOARFA BIDA BUYU 1035739642300003
MARYAM MAHMUD TARYONO KASIM MARTIN MUSTAKI 2440743644300002
MARYAM MAHMUD HASAN KARTIN DJAFAR 6847760662300042
MARYAM MAKUTA MAIMUNA MUSA 1461732634300003
MARYAM MANSUR FACHRUDIN N. BAWODE SIANE ISMAIL 2837757658300002
MARYAM MANSUR FACHRUDIN BOWODE SIANE ISMAIL
MARYAM MATOY RAHIM RAJAK ALIA SUNGGENGI 7138753657300003
MARYAM MBUINGA MANTASA SAMSIA INAKU 6540747648300012
MARYAM MELU UNUS BAGA MISRA KASIM 1345740642300003
MARYAM MEN IBRAHIM, A.MA.PD MUSLIM ISHAK ASMA HARUN 1355747649300003
MARYAM MOHAMAD HARUN ABDURRAHMAN AHMAD HANINA DJAKARIA 1946748651300002
MARYAM MOHAMAD SARO PAMBI 1636744647300002
MARYAM MOHAMAD HAMKA IDRUS NUKO MADJAALI 1633736638300002
MARYAM MOHI ADAM ULAIKA KARSUM AGU 6759764665300032
MARYAM MOHUNE SUNARYO ALI AISA OLII 0059741642300053
MARYAM MONOARFA DJALIHA ABDULLAH (ALMARHUM) 4351763665300023
MARYAM MUHI ZAINUN UMAR 5746758660300062
MARYAM N. IBRAHIM, S.Pd IRWAN USA MAHMUD S.Ag ASMA PAKAYA 1958754655300002
MARYAM N. UGE RAPIA T. LINGGILE 1937760663300002
MARYAM NAKII URAIN MANTU IDI POTALE 2644734637300002
MARYAM NANGO NOU G. PAKAYA 1646746649300002
MARYAM NASIR HAPSA UDJINA 1449761662300002
MARYAM NGABITO ROY MONOARFA SATRIA PATEDA 3262739641300023
MARYAM NGABITO ROY MONOARFA SATRIA PATEDA
MARYAM NGADI ABDULLAH MOHI ANUARI D, MUSA 1934736640300002
MARYAM NIHALI ALFRET MAHMUD SAHRANI MOODUTO 5653765666300012
MARYAM NUPU SARIYA DJAUHARI 1143764668300003
MARYAM OLII ABDULLAH BAHUWA HAMIYAH ABAS 7542738640300052
MARYAM ONU YAKOB RAHMAN ASMA LAMATO (ALM) 8262758660300033
MARYAM OTAYA Drs. ASTRI TUNA ASPIA MOHAMAD 5738744646300002
MARYAM OTAYA Drs. ASTRI TUNA ASPIA MOHAMAD
MARYAM OTTO HERMAN BEMPAH AISAH DIKO 6944729630300012
MARYAM PADUDE RADEN MOHAMAD ULTASI SANGGILA 4954737637300002
MARYAM PAKADJI LATIPA ADUBA 1933732635300002
MARYAM PAKAYA ASDIN ABDJUL NURAIN PAKILI 2444738639300023
MARYAM PAKAYA EVENDI HAMZAH SAIRA MAHMUD 2534755658300013
MARYAM PAKAYA SUARNI PAKAYA
MARYAM PAKAYA FAISAL RAFQI ISMAIL SALMA DAUD 5362763664300033
MARYAM PAKAYA USMAN HUSAIN SUWARNI H.PAKAYA 2540764666300032
MARYAM PAKAYA, S.Pd YUNUS DJAFAR ADASIA DIDIPU 1533744647300003
MARYAM PAKI AHMAD BAGI PATMA RAJAK 7436747649300032
MARYAM PAKIUN RAHMAN OTOLUWA ZAINAB PAKAYA 4542766667300012
MARYAM PAKUE SUNANDAR BULA ICE NUSI 4433753653300003
MARYAM PALADA IRFAN GUNIBALA KARSUM PALADA 1441738639300002
MARYAM PAMILI MAHANI LAROA 5548760663300003
MARYAM PANE MARTEN PAUWENI HADIDJAH WUNANI 1648735637300002
MARYAM PANGOLO HENNY WAWORUNTU YOHANA HABEL 3633738639300032
MARYAM PANIGORO SAIRA IBRAHIM 1960764668300002
MARYAM PANTO, Ama.Ag ISMAIL ALI IMA NUSI MOKO 1345734635300003
MARYAM POLAMOLO NENI KARIM SARIPA DUNGGI 1044742643300003
MARYAM POLAPA MURDIN DEHI 6560737639300032
MARYAM POMALINGO LUKMAN RAHIM SAIRA LIHAWA 1958743646300002
MARYAM POMOU HALIMA AMLEYA 1639763664300002
MARYAM POTALE AMIN T. RAHMAN SINTI LAMOHA 2049738639300003
MARYAM PUABENGGA SUNARTO MATO RABIA HULOPI 1437746650300002
Maryam Puhi Zainun Umar 5746758660300102
MARYAM PULUHULAWA RIYADI PAKAYA SINGO TOMA 2339731633300003
MARYAM R ALI ARIPIN YUSUP LATIPA ABDULAH 5257753655300033
MARYAM R. ARAPA SARJON DAMA NASIRA DAMA 1646742646300002
MARYAM R. DJAINI HERSON TOWAPA HANO P. IDRUS 1737743646300002
MARYAM R. DJANO TAKRI MONOARFA NUKO MAHMUD 1048740642300003
MARYAM R. MUSA ABDULLAH SOLEMAN, BA HIARI RAUF 1455729631300013
MARYAM R.MUSA ABDULLAH SOLEMAN BA HIARI RAUF
MARYAM RAHIM DRS. EDDY SOLEMAN ALAENA WARTABONE 9137736638300083
MARYAM RAHMOLA YANSUN ADAN RIDE PULUHULAWA 1344735637300003
MARYAM RASYID, A.MA.PD KUSTIMIN SAGALULU MARITJE JUSUP 1534740642300002
MARYAM RAZA KUDUS BILONDATU SETTY UNONONGO 1336747649300003
MARYAM S ADAM SALMA GIASI 7753762663300072
MARYAM S ALIWU HARSONO ABDULLAH RAHMIN SURONOTO 3843762663300062
MARYAM S. BUMULO SUHARTO IBRAHIM RUKIA MOHI 6358735637300023
MARYAM S. LIJALI REFLI DJATA APIPA BAHUWA (ALM) 1056743647300003
MARYAM S. MATALAWUNI HAMID TOMAYAHU NUR A. AYUBA 9242765667300033
MARYAM S.ALIWU HARSONO ABDULLAH RAHMIN SURONOTO 8437762663300043
MARYAM S.ALIWU HARSONO ABDULLAH RAHMIN SURONOTO
MARYAM SABAN JUMAN MOHUNE ASNI AINI 6359757659300053
MARYAM SAINI TAMRIN DIDIPU SALAMI SAHI 1535730632300003
MARYAM SALEH TAHIR LADIKU AZUS MARIAH 3355746648300043
MARYAM SALEH HALID UTHAN YAHYA AJIDA KAMARU 7942749651300032
MARYAM SALEH MOOTALU HAPISA MAJA ALI 8141760663300003
MARYAM SALI MOHAMAD PAKAYA ZENAB AHMAD 8842765667300032
MARYAM SALIM RONALD LALUJAN DIANA SAMAUN 4741744648300012
MARYAM SAMON YOHAN HULUKATI IBUNYA MARYAM SAMON 0439728630300013
MARYAM SIMBALA ANTON D. LASENA A ma pd ZULAEHA HADJU SPd 8649757658300052
MARYAM SUAIB SULEMAN RAHIM PADO LAWANI 1437728633300002
MARYAM SUDRAJAT MARWAN RAHIM SUDARTI 3344760663300013
MARYAM SULEMAN SULEMAN ALULU ASMA BOUDELO 1935747649300002
MARYAM SULEMAN DENGO IBRAHIM ISINI DALI MADINA PALALU 1152740643300003
MARYAM SUNGE TAHIR BIAHIMO HALIMA SUNGE 0641740642300032
MARYAM SUTI HANIK MARKAMI 1552766667300032
MARYAM T. MAKSUD ABDUL RASYID BUTOLO LILY AZ HADJU 1441732635300002
MARYAM T.HULAMAHE PAYATRI PALILATI 3846749652300032
MARYAM TAHIR GUNAWAN MANSUR S.PD AISA YUSUF 3437758659300042
MARYAM TALIB BURHANUDIN ABAY SURADJI ALBAKIR 1635736638300002
MARYAM TALIB YUNUS HAMIM HAPISA HAMIM 1858738639300002
MARYAM TALIB SAHRINA LATIKI 6356757660300013
MARYAM TAMBIPI SIRIH DUKALANG 6433734638300002
MARYAM TILAHUNGA ROHANI HUNTOYUNGO 4554753654300022
MARYAM TOBUTO GUMANTI BOTUTIHE FATMAH HULILINGO 1561741642300003
MARYAM TUNA RUKMIN DJIBRAN
MARYAM TUNA RUKMIN JIBRAN 2838764666300012
MARYAM TUNGGALI SARDI WANTOGIA ANI PAKAYA 8351743643300003
MARYAM UI DANIAL SALEH AISA KASIM 2937749651300002
MARYAM UMAIAH ISKANDAR NUSI DJAKIA MAHMUD 1745742643300002
MARYAM UMAR ALWIN PULUHULAWA MURTIN SOGA 8536760662300023
MARYAM USMAN ZENAB LATADA 8355731634300003
MARYAM USMAN KALAHA ADNAN HARAS FATMA ARBABU 9042748650300053
MARYAM USMAN KALAHA ADNAN HARAS PATMA ARBABU
MARYAM USULI HAMID NAUE DIONE WULLER 2152735638300003
MARYAM WAHAB ALI YUNI DANIAL
MARYAM WAHAB ALI
MARYAM WAHAB ALI YUNI DANIAL 8342755657300083
MARYAM WARTABONE RAMLAN K. BAGILI RATNA PAKAYA 1135744647300003
MARYAM YASIN HI. SALEH HILIMI SAIRA T HULOPI 6948727629300012
MARYAM YASIN HASDI H.. BASIR ARSIN HALID 0453762662300012
MARYAM YASIN HASDIN H. BASIR, A.md ARSIN HALID
MARYAM YASIN HASDI H. BASIR AM.a ARSIN HALID
MARYAM YUNUS AHMAD AFANDI NUPU ELI HUSAIN 3453762663300032
MARYAM YUSUF ADAM BERBEK KARSUM ASALA 1543735637300002
MARYAM YUSUF PAKAYA BEDDY K HASAN RUKMIN MOHUNE
MARYAM YUSUF SALMA SUKARDI MOHAMAD SARIPA NANGO 1033752653300003
MARYAM YUSUP ABUBAKAR RAHMAN RAHIMA TALIB 1552751655300002
MARYAM Z. MAUDI ABDULLAH TAIDI UMI HALIMU 7833729632300002
MARYAM Z. MAUDI ABDULLAH TAIDI UMI HALIMU
MARYANA HAMZAH ABD. HARIS N. NJOPA TOTJI IMRAN 4046747650300063
MARYANA HAMZAH ABDUL HARIS N.NJOPA TOCI IMRAN
MARYANDRI PULUBUHU SUMARNI DJAFAR 2244767668300003
MARYANTI TAMRIN PARJIEM 9141747650300023
MARYANTI AKUBA UMAR ABUBAKAR SAADIYAH MUSTAPA 5346755657300063
MARYATI ANIE SAMSUDIN DJOU HAISAH TEYEBU 1738742643300002
MARYATI GANI IDRIS ALI AISARI DAMA 1246739641300053
MARYATI HASIM DOMOLI HADIJA HARUN 0835752654300042
MARYATI M. KIAYI ABDULATIF BOLILIO ROMIN KADIR 2841749651300002
MARYATI MANTAU SOEJANTO HAPSAH LAHAY 0737732633300022
MARYATI SY. KALAY ELLY TALUDIO 1745752654300002
MARYATI TAHIR SAMRAN KUNUT AJUS 3155755657300043
MARYATI UMAR, S.Pd TAUFIK MARDIANA DODA 1252751653300003
MARYLEN KOBI Drs.RUSTAM OINTU DARIYANA LUNETO 2149743644300093
MARYON BOTUTIHE ARTIN GAIB 3950765666200002
MARYONO HASANA HADIAH DAUD 8034753654200003
MARZUKI H. ISMAIL SRI AGUSTINA HAMID SAMRIN HAMZAH 9655753654200012
MARZUKI USMAN ASNA ZAKARIA 6754763663200002
MAS UD MUZAKKAR IYAM MOLE MAHATI SANO GOBEL 4461738642200003
MAS ULY RADJAK DULLAH BEN IBRAHIM RADJAK SUASA TANTU 4358725627300003
MASAD LEMBAH BOBBY ABDILLAH DUNGGIO SAARIYAH MANGKAU 2953752651300002
MASAD PANIGORO NASRUN ADAM ASIA P. PANIGORO 2547743642300003
MASADI LABANTU Machmud Poiyo Almarhumah Hamiyah Kadir Almarhumah 5861725627300002
MASAT TODONG, S.AG ISMAIL PALOWA HAMU HASSAN (ALM) 1140747649300003
MASDA AKUNA TULUKI RDAN AKULE HADJIRA IMRAN 1534747649300002
MASDIA HASAN HAWA NDAY 1938730631300002
MASDIN IMRAN, A.Ma DJAFAR LASAHIDO MAIMUNA MUSTAPA 1444736642300002
MASDINAH B. PARIS ASGAR ALI RUGAIYAH BOTUTIHE 9944743647300012
MASDINAH B.PARIS ASGAR ALI RUGAKIYA BOTUTIHE 4538743647300023
MASF D. LAREKE ALIYAH MOHAMAD 6455760663300003
MASFA ABUBAKAR YUSUF RASYID HAJIRA SULEMAN 2852750651200012
MASFA KULUPANI BUNA ADUKA 3434762665300012
MASFA NURDIN MASIAGA HJ.AISARI DEU 6443742644300022
MASHURI DZURIYATUN TOYIBAH 1633744648200002
MASHURI ISRAFIL AMARTIN IBRAHIM RABIA KAABA AMA 3656752653200012
MASI LANTU HAMZAH ARIPU MARYAM LANTU 0435748651300042
MASI LANTU HAMZAH ARIPU MARIA LANTU 9633748651300052
MASINEM SAMIRIN KASTURI LEGIMAN RASIYEM 4533743647300013
MASITA ABDULLAH, S.PD UZAIR RUGA IDRIS, S.PD ERNA K. HASAN 1337749652300003
MASITA BONE HUSIN USMAN KATHIRINA HILUMALO 1741732634200002
MASITA DAUD RUDIN OLII ROHANI LAMATOWA 1658753660300002
MASITA DUDE HERYANTO HALA RATNA RAUF 1157751653300033
MASITA GANDHI GUSASI RUSLI DUNGGIO RUMI ABAS 1757753654300002
MASITA J. NUR AISA PONU 2940755657300032
MASITA JUSUF MARYAM MOHAMAD 1749762668300002
MASITA JUSUF MARYAM MOHAMAD
MASITA L.HUNOWU ARIPIN S KATILI SARIPAH DATAU 1959727630300002
MASITA MOHI USMAN RABIASA HASMIYATI T MAHABU 2442755657300022
MASITA NALEYA NASIR PAKAYA MUNDRIA MAUKE 1842765664300002
MASITA NAUE SALIM ANGIO SITRIA BUNUIYO 1459748651300003
MASITA POMONTOLO SALEHA WOLINELO 0242760663300023
MASITA R NAPU RATNA NASIM 8563766668300003
MASITA R.NAPU RATNA NASIM
MASITA SULEMAN ANWAR G HUSAIN HJ. SITI HAPSAH MUKHSIN 1239730632300023
MASITA SULEMAN HJ. SITI HAPSAH MUKHSIN 5041730632300013
MASITA TAHIR TAMRIN WOLINELO NOU TUNA 1333745648300003
MASITA TULI YANSEN KONIO S.Pd RAPIAH PATEDA 1458733643300002
MASITA UMAR 2751754658300002
MASITA USMAN ANI NTANGO 7837764665300122
MASITO ADAM IBRAHIM M. PAKAYA NURT DJ ALI 1241734635300003
MASITO AMIN EKI SARVIN ABDULLAH 1733746648300002
MASITO AS. ALULU MARDAN ARSAD SADIMA YUNUS 0636741643300052
MASITO KOMENDAGI YUNUS MAHMUD ASIA DUNGGIO 1651732634300002
MASITO NAPUI BURHAN SAHARIA 6655746648300082
MASITO SALEH FARID LABORO BANI IMRAN 3655746647300022
MASITO SALEH HAPUI FARID LABORO BANI IBRAHIM
MASJIANTO D GIU HABIBA MUSA 6952758661200012
MASJRUL JANTO USMAN YUNI S. HUMONGGIO SAG SAIDA GANI 8946746647200002
MASKAR AMURA UTIARAHMAN HASMIN SURATI SUMI RAHIM 1646755656200032
MASKUN DRA. YULYAN SALEH SULASIH 1547739639300003
MASKUN MADJU MASTIN HARUN 9059762663200003
MASKUN SUPU, A.Ma YENNI RAUF HENI LASANTU 1558742642200002
MASLAN S LAKORO YUMAN GAIB HASNA MAELE 5734761662300072
MASLAN S. LAKORO YUNAN GAIB HASNA MAELE 0536761662300052
MASLAN SUPU MARIA DAUNA 5254742646300013
MASLAN TUMALOTO CITRA DAKO 3560766668300002
MASLANI MANSUR 1039760662300113
MASLIN ALI RANSI RUPU 2048768669300003
MASLIN ASRI YUNUS TAHIR ASMIN GUGU 1857758660300002
MASMULYA DJ. MOHULAINGO SARIPA IDJHAM 3450748650300002
MASNA A. ISMAIL MOHAMAD KALAHA MARTIN LATIF 9840752654300022
MASNA DOMILI MOH NASIR LAMANTU ZAINAB LATIF 4833729630300002
MASNA DUE BAKRI BIKI BA SYARIAH USMAN 6352740642300023
MASNA HATI YUNUS HASAN, S.Pd AMINAH ZUBAIR 1446738639300002
MASNA JAKATARA SIRADJUDOIN A ISA SOPHIA POTUTU 0662741643300022
MASNA KAIDA HARUN MOODUTO SARIPA ANTUALA 1444754656300033
MASNA KAU RENSY KARIM AISA PAYUYU 1454736639300002
MASNA MUSA HASTO YUSUF NORI KADJI 5238747650300023
MASNA PAKAYA DARNI POLIMENGO 1848763664300032
MASNAH H. DJAFAR FATRIA SAADU 7043747650300023
MASNAWATY RAHIM SUKRIANTO SAYIU, S.Ag NJORE ABAS
MASNAWI ANWAR AMIRUDIN SULEMAN SANCE IBRAHIM 7559756657300032
MASNAWI KAHAR RAHMAT GOBEL NURBAYA SUMA 4355739641300023
MASNAWTIY RAHIM SUKRIYANTO H. SAYIU NJORE ABAS 1758757658300002
MASNI A.HIDA DJAMILA RAHMAN 2352754656300063
MASNI AHMAD HANAPI RUSTAM DUA SH. AISA SURATINOYO 1441747650300003
MASNI ALI IDRAK YUSUF MIN UTIARAHMAN 4452758660300022
MASNI ANTU ASWIN HAMZAH RUNI PASUANI 8449756656300002
MASNI ANTU ASMIN HAMZAH RUNI PASUANI
MASNI ANTU ASWIN HAMZAH RUNI PASUANI
MASNI DUNGGIO HAMIYAH KARIM 7344765666300013
MASNI HARUN DEDY GOBEL SARTJE LASOMA 6343749652300023
MASNI HARUN DEDY GOBEL SARTJE S LASOMA 6442749652300043
MASNI HUNTA NURJANA K. BADERAN (ALM)
MASNI HUNTA ISKANDAR KANNA NUJANA K. BADERAN (ALM) 0554758660300113
MASNI J. ABAS UDIN ADJUNU UZE ABAS 1861743646300002
MASNI K.LIHU ALEKS MANOPO ALM. SUBA BUNTAI 2348740642300043
MASNI LAETA ZUBAIR A MUSA SANO PARADA 1162745656300003
MASNI LATIP LATAWA RAMLAN S. MODJO MARYAM TUU 2653745648300002
MASNI M NTUIYO FERDY SAHEDE SAHARA MS RADJA 1933753654300042
MASNI M. ABDULLAH SALMA NAKI 1037754655300003
MASNI MOHAMAD ABU BAKAR YUSUF HADIDJAH KARIM 5845759660300052
MASNI N. YUNUS ANDI AKASE AISA MUSTAPA 9533762664300043
MASNI NUSI SAMAN MOKOGINTA 4941763665300012
MASNI PATILIMA ZULKIFLI DJAMALU NOCI PANGERAN 4434757658300013
MASNI POMANTO, A.Ma.Pd UMAR TANANGO SIRAT POU BUNGA 1946735637300002
MASNI S. HARUN RAHMAN FAIDA HAPSAH MATONA 2735746649300002
MASNI SELANG TANWIL DG MAPATO YASMIN DAUD 8442738641300013
MASNI SUMAN ONGI SORPIN BIKI 9647742647300002
MASNI USMAN ISHAK DJAILANI SAIDA ISMAIL 1545741643300003
MASNI Z IBRAHIM EWIS APADU HADIDJAH TANAIJO 7058761661300003
MASNIA DIKO TUU MOHAMAD HATIDJAH PAIDEN 1059733634300003
MASNIAH M. JASIN MOHAMAD ISMAIL, S.Ag RUSNI HIPPY 1038749651300003
MASNIATI PAKAYA, Dra Drs. RAHMAN POHA NINA HIKO 1538738641300002
MASNIATY JUSUF EMA HUNTOYUNGO 1262758661300003
MASNIN IS. YUSUF SUKARDAN AHMAD AMINA MOHAMAD 1141740642300003
MASNIN LITTI PUDIN ABDULWAHID HABIBA PAKAYA 2044752654300043
MASNIN SAMARATI HARIS LAMAKARAKA NORMA ERAKU 1544740642300002
MASNIYA DJAFAR FATMA MACHMUD 8559757659300012
MASNIYANTI SAIDI ABDUL KADIR KAIDA LEMA ABDULLAH 2450760661300023
MASNIYATI D. BAGU ISHAK ABDULKADIR RINTJE MUSA 9960742644300022
MASNIYATI I.S PIINGA ABDULLATIF MOWUU MASITO A. EKI 0449761663300022
MASNUN HUNTOYUNGO MUNAWAR BALOWA NY. RADIAH G. A. SARIPI 8657747648300012
MASNUN SULEMAN DJABIR EKA SARI ISMAIL 1953745648300002
MASPA 0646759659300022
MASPA ABAS SARIPA DUNGGIO 1463746650300002
MASPA AMRAN ADNAN KOEM EMA HUSA 5452752654300032
MASPA DENGO, S.Pd WELLY PODUNGGE MARYAM MACHMUD 1655750651300002
MASPA IMRAN SUMITRO NAKI PONI PAKAYA 0043760662300053
MASPA MARDJUN RAMIN AHMAD MARYAM USMAN 9159747649300063
MASPA MUSA ISKANDAR PANIGORO SURIATI BUATO 1656753655300002
MASPA N MASIAGA IBUNYA MASPA 3433742644300053
MASPA NADJAMUDIN HADIDJAH TANGAHU 1537752653300002
MASPA PUNUH AMRAN ADAM,S.Pd SOMO B. INDE 2752752654300042
MASPA RAINA MOHI KURDI MAHAT NASUTION ROSALI TOHOPI 1443747647300002
MASPAH Y AHMAD RIKSON YUSUF SALMA NUSI 1459742643300003
MASPARNI KADULAH LEWI DAENG KUMA RAMALAH DIKO 2647745648300002
MASPIN BULANGO IRAWATI HULOPI 7435763663300002
MASPIN PANEO YUNUS NEO RAKIBA HELINGO 1859733635300002
MASRA BOUTI ISA NTOBUO SALILAMA PALILATI 1453727629300003
MASRA HASIRU, S.Pd ABD.KARIM NENTO MAIMUN LIPUTO 1845741643300002
MASRA UDIN LASIKI SAMAN BADERAN WIRDA ALI 5059748650300063
MASRAM NUSA YUSNA HILALA FAUZIA AHMAD 1858744646200002
MASRAWATY NTOBUO IRFAN PAKAYA SARTIN MBUINGA
MASRAWATY NTOBUO IRFAN PAKAYA SARTIN MBUINGA 1451743645300002
MASRAWATY RAHMAN EDI SUBAYA RABIA PAKAYA 1834741643300002
MASRI .N. SULE AGUSTINA IGRISA ASMA BANTU 3333740642200033
MASRI AHMAD HERMAN SAHA MUN MALAKA 5138747650300053
MASRI ARSYAD, Ama.Pd SOPIYAH ARSYAD 1342728630300003
MASRI BIAHIMO SALIM KADIR ZAWAHI GOBEL 1147736637300003
MASRI BLONGKOD HAJU HATI BAE SAHAPI MANAIPI
MASRI DODA RITA DJAFAR] HAISA GOBEL 1462728630200003
MASRI GOBEL RUKMAN LATIEF HATIDA LAUDENGI 6955744646300042
MASRI H. KASIM ALFRED NALOLE HADIDJAH ANUNA 9948740642300032
MASRI HASAN YULI HALUTI ERNA YAHYA 1035749651200003
MASRI HULUKATI IDRIS URSILU RAHIMA YUSUF 0642739641300032
MASRI IBRAHIM DOMILI YOLANDA ABDULLAH BULOTO ETY ZAKARIA 1955756658200002
MASRI ISA JEANE MOKODONGAN SAADA DUHE 9745729631200002
Masri J Musa Abdul Latif Abdjulu Hamsiah Hasan
MASRI J. MUSA ABDULLATIF ABDJULU HAMSIAH HASAN 5837740641300082
MASRI J. MUSA ABDULLATIF ABDJULU HAMSIAH HASAN
MASRI MALIK SUMARNI ZAKARIA HABIBA BAHUTALA 4938736639200032
MASRI N. SULE AGUSTINA IGIRISA ASMA BANTU 1333740642300083
MASRI POTALE KASIM IMRAN SAIRA TAMAU 1442743644300003
MASRI R HUSNA RUSMIN DAUD 0250740640300013
MASRI R HUSNA RUSMIN DAUD 5250740640200003
MASRI S. MAYANG SISWOMINARTO WALUYO ARENA KIJAI 4834738641300022
MASRI Y MANTALI EMI HADISUCIPTO YUNUS MANTALI
MASRI YUNUS MANTALI pindahkan EMI HADI SUCIPTO HIDJARAH LAHMUTU 1342742644200003
MASRIA NGURAWAN RENI MASHANAFI 0349758659300033
MASRIAH ABDULLAH SARIPA LATADA 1260729630200003
MASRIANI MUSA RAPI U. ABAS 2737760661300002
MASRIANI MUSA RAHIM LATIF RAPI U, ABAS
MASRIANI MUSA RAHIM LATIF RAPI U, ABAS
MASRIANY AJUB ASDINARDJO K. KAI SAERA J. MAKSUM 1834750652300002
MASRIATI BOTUTIHE USMAN HADJU MARTJE PODUNGGE 6443748651300043
MASRIATI BOTUTIHE USMAN HUDJU MARTJE PODUNGGE
MASRIATY INANDO IBRAHIM ABDUL AISA PATALANGI 1440752654300002
MASRIN LAMADI RONI BIMBING NURANI PUABENGGA 7737757659300042
MASRIN PANGADJO Drs. MURZIK ABDULLAH ANEKE LAKORO 2949743644300022
MASRIN SIDIKI, Dra ADNSUN MUSA HAMIDA SADIKI 1744738639300002
MASRIN ZAKARIA ROSTIN HALID 1948763665300002
MASRINA RAHIM ABDUL WAHAB DIDIPU RAINA BAU 2648735637300002
MASRIP LULMULA FAIZAH AJAMI ANUWA TALANI 1446720622200002
MASRITA DAY MAHMUD MAKUTA SAMONU DJAFAR 1456741644300003
MASRITA S. MAELE AWALUDIN BALAWERA MARHANI KONIYO 1036748651300003
MASRIYANI ITJI RAHMOLA KARYANTO PULUHULAWA MAAWIYAH SAHAMI 1045750651300003
MASRON A JULIA MARYAM H HATTA KUMURIA DJAILANI
MASRON A. JULIA MARYAM HASAN HATTA KUMURIA DJAILANI 7835746651200002
MASRON NALOLE S.Pd ABDUL RASYID RUSLIN LASULIKA 3455745646300022
MASRUDIN BUKOTING DZAKIA TOMBOTIKA 1740753654200002
MASRUL ABDULLAH RISDA SAYI HADIDA ISMULLAH 2637730633200022
MASRUL ABDULLAH RISDA SAYI HADIDA ISMULLAH 6835730633200012
MASRUL PATEDA ROSNA MAS NUSI, A.Ma.Pd AISA K. YUSUF 1741748650200002
MASRUN NUSI UDIN K. YASIN NINO SALIHI 2342739642300023
MASRUYANI AJUB ASDINARDJO K. KAI SAERA J MAKSUM 0537750652300082
MASSA P. RAHMAN IBRAHIM S. BILONDATU SALIHAWA IBRAHIM 1441733637300003
MASSUARNI J DJ MOHI MANSUR MUHIDIN KASIPA DJIBU 7035757658300033
MASTA HULOPANGO AGUS Y.A POLAMOLO AISAH SUPU 1149744647300003
MASTAN NTUNE HARUN NTUE (ALM) HAWARIA BEU (ALM) 1643739642200002
MASTEDJA MOHA IRAWAN TAHA HADJIRA POHA 0447728630300013
MASTEN Y ANWAR 7456763664200022
MASTIAN LASIMPALA HADIJAH LASIMPALA 8838760662300012
MASTIKAWATY YUNUS, S.PD JEFRI LIMUEL MASTINA LANGAGO 1857759660300002
MASTIN ABAS AHMAD LATIF DUWEND ABDJUL 6447727628300003
MASTIN AHMAD 8736748651300012
MASTIN ANJULANGI RIDWAN HARMAIN SAIRA GIU 5348748652300003
MASTIN ANJULANGI RIDWAN HARMAIN SAIRA A GIU
MASTIN ARBIE DJUFRI ZAKARIA MARYAM LASENA 1346735638300003
MASTIN ARKANI MUS H MASI KASUMI YUSUF 1735740642300002
MASTIN AYUBA DJONI PAKAYA ZENAB ANTU 1633741642300092
MASTIN BIKI ISKANDAR PAHRUN MOYI KONIYO 1649736640300002
MASTIN BIKI ISKANDAR PAHRUN MOYI KONIYO
MASTIN DANIAL JEMY HASYIM RATNA AHMAD 1652745647300002
MASTIN DJ TOWADI RIDWAN Y KALU MEWA P LASENA 1044758660300003
MASTIN DJ. TOWADI RIDWAN Y. KALU MEWA P. LASENA 0539758660300063
MASTIN DJUMA ISKANDAR INOMBI NURMIN ISLAKU 1955756658300002
MASTIN ENGAHU FATMAH HASAN 1844734636300002
MASTIN HADJU FURKAN HUNTA SUUDI BOTUTIHE 8859740641300012
MASTIN HUSAIN ARIYANTO KADIR SUKRAN BAGOU 0440757659300033
MASTIN HUSAIN ARIYANTO KADIR SUKRAN BAGOU 8143757658300033
MASTIN IBRAHIM, S.Pd HARSONO MILE RAABI IBRAHIM 0439747651300013
MASTIN IGIRISA OBRIN KUUNA SAIRAH BUMULO 1137745648300003
MASTIN K. PAHA RAMLI BUSA RAKIBA MOBONGGI 1341755658300003
MASTIN KAJAMATI ERVIN GIU HADIJAH KAMALI 4060745649300013
MASTIN KARIM BONE FONI BANO SALMA MONOARFA 5747748652300002
MASTIN KASIM, S.PD ABDULLAH MASI HARINA HUDJI 1738740640300002
MASTIN KIAYI RUSLY PAKAYA SUMIATY AKHIR 1660739640300002
MASTIN KOPITI RUSDIN RIVAI HANI TARAIBU 2742749650300002
MASTIN LAETA ZUBAIR MUSA SANO PARADA 5162745647300053
MASTIN LAMAKARAKA UDIN LAYA SAMU DODA 1247732633300003
MASTIN LUMA, A.Ma.Pd DARWIN MOSII FATMAH L. ANTU 1260734636300003
MASTIN LUNETO HARIS A. BAHITE RAPI PANIGORO 1355744646300003
MASTIN M. GUBALI RAMLI BALU HESTIN TAIB 6442753656300013
MASTIN M. GUBALI RAMLI BALU HESTIN TAIB 8343753656300003
MASTIN MADINA, Dra YUANIS GAFUR S.pd RAYA NENTO 1659747649200002
MASTIN MASLOMAN ARMAN NURHAMIDEN INO LAHINTA 1860752654300022
MASTIN MIMUTULO ROSMIN NOINGO 3547765667300012
MASTIN MOBILINGO MUSA BOBIHU RAHAMA YUSUF 7955751654300012
MASTIN MOHI RUSTAM RUHBAN APIPA TUE 2748759660300132
MASTIN MONOARFA RUSTAM KATILI FATMAH MURSALI 4759752654300022
MASTIN MONOARFA RUSTAM KATILI FATMA MURSALI
MASTIN NEU MOHAMAD MALIKUL AHMAD MUNAWIRO KARDIA BOBIHU
MASTIN NEU MOHAMAD MALIKUL AHMAD MUNAWIRO KARDIA BOBIHU 9036750653300013
MASTIN NOER USMAN GUSASI SAADA MALABALI 1357736638300003
MASTIN PILO MATILI WANER PANTU MAIMUNA H. DELUMA 1447746649300003
MASTIN PULUHULAWA DJANGO LAMAJU 1745727629300002
MASTIN RAHIM SYAMDIN TAIB ROSDIANA HAMZAH 1955750652300002
MASTIN RAHMAN JIMBRAN TILIABU HABIRA KADIR 9841752653300022
MASTIN S PAKAJA RUSTAM NENTO SOFIA R. TULI 8456752654300022
MASTIN S. GILINGO HASNI A. ISMAIL MAHIDA MUSTAPA 2833744646300002
MASTIN S. MAKRUN SUDARJO, SPd.MPd SOLO NAKI 1949737639300002
MASTIN SALEH NOHO SUMITRO POTUTU HAWA ADIPU 3436748649300012
MASTIN SURONOTO SUDIRMAN HULUKATI FATMAH DJAHUNO 3749730631300012
MASTIN TALIKI ISMAIL NASIRU AISA POMU 1463738641300002
MASTIN TAMUU ANTON ISHAK MAIMUNA B. PAKAYA 1450735636300002
MASTIN TANE SAIFUL BUSURA AISARI KADIR NUSI 6541759659300002
MASTIN TANE SAIFUL BUSURA AISARI NUSI
MASTIN UTINA RAHIMA TELU 1149763664300003
MASTIN VURMAN AHMAD SANGADJI YANI POLOUNGO 9048746648300053
MASTIN YUNUS HUSAIN HIDA HADIJAHAHMAD 1542741640300003
MASTINA JS. DJAU KAMARUDIN LANANGAWA DITJE ABDULLAH 8334750652300033
MASTINA LANGAGO MOHAMAD RUM BUNGI AISA G. MOODUTO 1048727630300003
MASTITAN S UDUALA MARTEN VAN GOBEL MURTIN MAHABU 3639762663300052
MASTOMMI DIPURA SAMSIYA LAHATI MARYAM H. BALU 8644752655200002
MASTOMMI DIPURA SAMSIYA LAHATI MARYAM H BALU 9535752655200003
MASTORA K. APIA DARWIS ARBIE YENO PODU 1150740643300003
MASTUNA ULAMA WIRDA HAIPIN A.Ma SARTIN PANUNU BIKI 0947756659200022
MASUD IDRIS NELY MANTU 9534754656300063
MASUD IDRIS NELLY MANTU 3544754656300042
MASUD PAKAYA WILMA MANGGA LINCE KATILI 3661744647200012
MASUDIN LUKUM DJUWITA HUNOWU 8548761663200002
MASUDIN MAHMUD SALMA S. ILATO MARIANA DAUD 4561738641200013
MASVA ABADI RUSDIN MASILU, S.Pd SALMA DUKALANG 6043732633300013
MASVA HUNTOYUNGO ASYURA ABDLLAH 2456753655300003
MASVA SYUAIB HEMU JHONI NUR HINTA MARLIN UNONONGO 1440748649300002
MASVAYANTI MUCHRIDJA HARYARI SUAIB 4746764666300012
MASWAN IDRIS DJUNA JANGO SALEH 9462749652200002
MASWIDJA NADJAMUDDIN SYAFRUDIN ARSYAD SYAIDANA ALENTADU 1547729631300002
MASWIN OTAYA HADIJAH LAMUSU KOSONG 1644718623200002
MASWINDA PAKAYA AMIN RAHIM RAM LAKORO
MASWINDA PAKAYA AMIN RAHIM RAM LAKORO 4560752654300053
MASWITA LABIRAN ISWANDI HAPSAH TAIB 0756762663300102
MASYE MAKSUM SALIM KIAY SARIMANO INAKU 1444735637300012
MASYIM ASNAWI RAMLAH KAHARU ENI UMUDI 1835737639300002
MASYITA SALEH MASIRI SALEH 4437743647300023
MASYKUR DAUD HARTIN MADJEGU HENTJI POMOLANGO 0834733634200012
MASYROH NGIODE DRS RUSTAM GANI APIPA R HINTA 1451748649300002
MASZUDDIN POLIMENGO SINCE ISMAIL NONGE DUNGGIO 1863736639200002
MAT KARAMA SUWARNI PODUNNGE RUAIDA BAKARI 7643752654200032
MATANDATU SARAH ROBERT SABANARI ROBEKA MANUUNG 2436733638300003
MATIYANTI HANAPI RAHMAD HANAPI AISA SURATINOYO
MATRIS M. LUKUM KASMAWATY MANTULU SYAMBUDI BAKARI LUKUM 9540747650200013
MATSIR HULA SARTIN KANTY FATIMA HULA 1837726629200002
MAULI ROGANDA SIMANULANG SELVI NAINGGOLAN 4846760662300042
MAWAN AM. KASSA RUBIYANTI DJAFAR ERNI MANTALI 0058752654300033
MAWARNI MONOARFA HUSAIN UGE KARSUM SALEH 6460730632300003
MAXI RONDONUWU ALWINA KAPIODO YOSEPIN KORNELI NGANTUNG 1638742644200002
MAXWIN NUSI NURAIN MASIDI SARCO HASAN 3260749651200013
MAYA ELFIANI SUDAMARA ROSMIYATI OKO 5653766667300012
MAYA MAGDALENA HAMZAH SYAIFUL M. HAMID ROSMIATI PILOMONU 1737758659300002
MAYA MOODUTO HENDRAH PATI KONTIO SAIRA BOLILIO 6649763665300022
MAYA MOPANGA ARPAN LAHILOTE AISA RAHIM
MAYA MOPANGGA AISA RAHIM 1959760662300002
MAYA RIFKA ABDULLAH SYAIFUL HANAN GUSASI SURIATI DJAUHARI 7855763665300022
MAYA SALEH AJIS HALID ZAINAB BADU 7550759660300033
MAYA SANDRA SAIFULAMUDA FATMA SAMOLA 3845750652300072
MAYA SURONOTO RUSYONO SALIKO NURMA KAI 6442760662300042
MAYAM HASAN BUA MAHMUD ABUBAKAR KASUMI DADU 1459740644300003
MAYANDRI PULUBUHU SUMARNI DJAFAR 2541767668300003
MAYARA PAKAYA LADJENDRA LASORI RABIA LAHAY 1557750652300002
MAYARAH USULU HASANUDIN UNO DJOU BILONDATU 1463742644300002
MAYARINI UMAR JAMAL JAFAR ULIN ANTUIYO 9942762664300032
MAYARISKA 1P MONOARFA KARTIN HULALATA 9633765666300012
MAYASARI ABDUL THAMRIN NUSI MIN GANI 0143755657300053
MAYASARI KATILI Ha. NURJANA ERAKU, S.Pd 1734763663300002
MAYASINTA TUMUNDO TUTI ARYANTI ARSYAD 2341764665300033
MAYASINTA TUMUNDO TUTI ARYANTI ARSYAD 7242764665300043
MAYLANI MOHUNE ZAENAB MONOARFA 5656762664300012
MAYORIN I BADJUKA RANI BOBIHOE 2938762664300092
MAYUDIN SAWAL WARNI IGIRISA 2547756658200003
MAZIATUSSARAF H. KAU HUSAIN HAMZAH BUSYRA PODUNGGE 1557744646300003
MAZIR MADI Hj. SATRINA SALEH ZAINAB EKI (ALM) 1146740642200003
MAZRIA MOUNTI IRWAN I KONI SAMIN LAUWO 8533760663300013
MEDI MASUARA SUPRATMAN MIOLO RAHIMA TANGAHU 6342742645200003
MEDI PANGULU RIMA K. KADIR 2251763665200013
MEDIN PANGULU KARSUM PAKAYA 3251763666200003
MEDIYA RUMAMPUK RIT WULUR 4352757659200043
MEGA DELVIA AHMAD RETNI TANGIO 1550765666300003
MEGAWATI ABDUL GANI ISHAK RONY HALUTI ROSMIYATI ZAINI HASAN 9462760660300012
MEGAWATI ABDULAH DARIS OTOLUWA AMINA TANIPU 5051745648300023
MEGAWATI ACHIR ALI JABIR MARLIN IYONE 1860763664300042
MEGAWATI HASANIA ADAM IGIRISA HALIMA MOHAMAD 0852732634300032
MEGAWATI HASANIA ADAM IGIRISA HALIMA MOHAMAD
MEGAWATI KODONGAN TELMA LUMENTA
MEGAWATI KODONGAN TELMA LUMENTA 6357765666300013
MEGAWATI TOLOLIU ALFIAN HILAHAPA SAMIRA GINOGA 7137760661300073
MEGAWATY ABDULLAH ISHAK RONY HALUTI ROSMIYATY ZAINI HASAN
MEGAWATY HASANIA ADAM IGIRISA HALIMA MUHAMAD
MEI INGGILE RAINA HASAN 4845760662300022
MEI INGGILE RAINA HASAN
MEI IS HALIB TEKSON TOMAILI HADIDJAH ADAM 1850756657300002
MEI KARIM AISA KASIM 8833754657300002
MEI KARNAIN, S.Pd ADNAN UMAR TONGKODU FARIDA MUCHSIN 1761755658300002
MEI LALU ZENAB ABUDI 6249765666300003
MEI LASENA BETY AYUBA 2951762665300002
MEI R. AMILI ASMA BATALIPU 7855756658300032
MEI R.AMILI ASMA BATALIPU
MEI SALEH AGUS TAMBIYO SUHARTIN KADIR A. Ma 0843756657300042
MEID NERMIN B MADELU NAHEMYA BAWOLYE WITH MULIKU 8839757657300002
MEIFIN BOBIHU 0834767668300022
MEIIKE RUCHBAN HADJIRA R PAKAYA 7637751654300022
MEIKE ABAS ALEX PINANTO SARTJO HUSA 3152757661300003
MEIKE BUKSU Drs ZULKARNAIN SULEMAN MHI RAHMATIYAH HABIE
MEIKE BUKUSU DRS JULKARNAIN SULEMAN MHI RAHMATIE ABIE 1861742643300032
MEIKE OLII, S.Pd HERMAN LANTI ASMIA PAPUTUNGAN 1953753653300002
MEIKE WAWORUNTU ISAK ROMBE BERTHA ELISABET TUMAMPAS 3834753654300072
MEIKEL TEWU YELWINA LENDRA MANIKU MARTENSI ANTIBE 5856752654200022
MEIKO ABDULLAH HADIJAH AHMAD ALMARHUM 8441753654300003
MEIKO LAILY IDRIS WARTABONE ZENAB ALI
MEIKO LAILY IDRIS WARTABONE ZENAB ALI 1846765666300002
MEIKO S. BOEKOESOE YAHYA HIOLA ZUBAIDAH POMALINGO 1858751653300002
MEILAH IBRAHIM MASTIEN NALOLE 5845763664300072
MEILAN CRISTIAN PUNUH SARTIN RIFAI 5857765668300002
MEILAN IDRUS RAHMA MOODUTO FATMA AYUBA 3834755657300052
MEILAN MATO AGUSTINA MOHAMAD 2341764665300063
MEILAN PARIS NELCO HAMZAH 1947765666300002
MEILAN U MAHAJULA RAMILAH G HIYA 4560767668300002
MEILAND S. PANAI IDA KATILI 7537759661300032
MEILAND S. PANAI IDA KATILI 1834759661300052
MEILANTI UI AISA KALUKU 3849760662300022
MEILANY WUNGGULI NASARUDIN KOMENDAGI, S.SOS ENNY AHMAD 0861749650300022
MEILINA R BOKINGS ISMAIL T PIKOLI SUMRIYATI KALI 0842754656300042
MEILINAWATI TANUS EFENDY PAYUYU SUWARNI MERTOSONO 8859760661300062
MEILINDA SAID BOBIHU MOHAMAD TOWAPA MARTI DJAFAR 1856752653300042
MEILISA HALID TUTY NTOMA 5843762662300012
MEIMEI IVONNE ANDARIA STENLY RAMPENGAN DIANTJE PAKAYA 1650757656300002
MEIMUN ABDULLAH 1434757658300043
MEIMUN BIGA ALFIAN NOVRI FAMBAERENE MARYAM GINTULANGI 2862757660300012
MEIMUN LADIKU APIPA HULINGGI 1039745645300003
MEIMUN LAMATENGGO MUZAKIR TILOME HAPSA LANIO 1834763664300002
MEIMUN Y. AHMAD, S.Pd LUKMAN PUTI SARIPA LAKORO 2835755656300002
MEINY SIWU DECKY IMON ANATJE TILAAR 0841758660300062
MEINY SIWU DECKY IMON ANATJE TILAAR 5237758660300063
MEIPY MALE RATY RASJID 2844753655300002
MEIS ADAM PATMA POLAPA 1845766667300002
MEIS AMIN LBERT OBI YANCE NOHO 8754767668300012
MEIS MANTALI MUDAR HINTA ASMA MANTALI 9853753654300042
MEIS YUNUS 4860762663300092
MEISIN RAHIM SUMARNI YUSUF 3360766668300003
MEISIN SUKMA DEWI RAHIM SUMARNI YUSUF 3855766667300012
MEISISKA POMOU MARWAN ZAIN SARDIA NASILU 1860763664300002
MEISKE ABDJUL MARDIA ARIF
MEISKE ABDJUL MARDIA ARIF 1754768668300002
MEISKE AHMAD RIDWAN IBRAHIM RETI MADU 6545761663300032
MEISKE HANNA MOKALU NEIDI WAREMBANGAN DIENTJE WONGKAR 4840747649300092
MEISKE HEMETO RABIA N SALI 1561762663300002
MEISKE HIMETO RABIA N SALI
MEISKE MOKALU NEIDIE WARAMBENGAN DIENTJE WONGKAR
MEISKE P. WUNANI ROSNAWATI DUKALANG 0436765666300022
MEISKE POTUTU IDA PASISINGI 4856762665300002
MEISKE PULUHULAWA SUTRIANITA PULUHULAWA 7463761661300012
MEISKE USMAN TJAN I LAMALA RUHMIN PANIGORO 1135744644300003
MEISKI R MALUKU SARTON INGGELE MINCE RAHMAN 2355764665300023
MEISKO M RASYID IRWAN SETAN MARIA N. KADIR S.Pd 2241756657300043
MEISKO TUNA IZHAR ZAITULLAH PAKAYA ST NONI BUHUNGO 4053758660300063
MEISKYARTI LUMA SEWIRAN AB. LANUR FATMAH N. MOHA 8352757659300043
MEITA SARI MISILU SYAHRIAL MASULILI MASRYAH LAGONAH 0851759659300012
MEITI LIMONU, S.Pd HAIRUL RAHIM RISDA DJOU 1751752653300002
MEITY ADAM MOHAMAD ATNAN RITA NAKI 9834763665300032
MEITY GOU DEDI SY BUNA KARTIN HAIRAMA 1737758660300002
MEIWIKO R. HEMETO HASMAN DAKO HANSA DUNGIO 1848748650300002
MEIYLAN SAIFUL SULEMAN SARIPA HARUN 2434765668300003
MEJLITHA KUMENDONG JANNY MAUDY MAMUAJA WEHELMINA SINGKOH 0833749651300052
MEKYE POSANGI, S.Pd WIN RUSMAN ETO DATUNSOLANG 1747744646300002
MELDA MANTULANGI SUPRIYANTO RUSMIN N PAGODJA 1863759660300042
MELFA PANIGORO IRWAN BUDIMAN MAIMUNA KASIM 3858758659300052
MELFIN J. HAMDATA ZAKARIA THALIB KASUMI MATAIHU 4948750652300002
MELIEN S. HASAN ARMAN KADIR LIS POMALINGO 1437748650300002
MELIKI LIHU ARINCE TUDA 1036757660200013
MELIN GANI RABYA JUNUS 2845760661300052
MELIN H ANTU SAIRA T. PALALU 1160762664300003
MELIN HUNOWU FARID DANIAL RUAIDA DJAI
MELIN HUNOWU FARID DANIAL RUAIDA DJAI 4737762664300102
MELINDA D. DJAKARIA UTE UTIYA 6553761662300042
MELINDA D. JAKARIA UTEN UTIA
MELINDA HALUSI JUFRI SUGE MINARTI MATALI 1846761662300062
MELINDA KANAL NUN MOKODOMPIT 6833763663300022
MELINDA LAMUNDU RUSNI KARAMA 5033766667300003
MELINDA SALEH HALA ASMA HALA 1035758659300003
MELIS DAENUNU HALIMA PULUHULAWA 1052753654300003
MELIS HAMZAH, S.Pd SANAAN DANGKUA 2835758660300022
MELIS KARIM RUKMIN LAHAY 9860763664300042
MELIS MOHI HASANA 7534750651300032
MELIS PAUWENI YANTI S.PAUWENI 8837763664300122
Melis Usman Djafar muhlis pulumoduyo latifa gani buta 5859757658300022
MELIYANA YUSUF MONY THAMRIN HARUN RADINO LAYA 1856752653300002
MELIYANTI DENGO FATMAH KADIR 3839762663300072
MELKI APRISAL MAGA YATIM T. NIU 3044764666200013
MELKI MARTRIZAL MARTEN RITA BERAHIM 8643760661200012
MELKI MOHAMAD NORMA IKA ROSDIANA LAHASAN 9259757659200033
MELKISEDEK KANAITANG LUYSYA LAN RUNGKAT 2641763663200002
MELKO SALAPA RIZKI RAHMAT ISMAIL RATNA MASIHU 1947756657300002
MELKY FANDRY HUMOLUNGO ASMA HASAN 9860765666200012
MELKY RAHMAT MASSIE MASTIN ABAS 0843762664200012
MELKY TUIYO RINA ANGGRIYANI PAKAYA MAHRUM IMRAN 6639761663200052
MELLIN MALAE ERNAWATI MADA 2046763664300013
MELLY BAWOEL HENDRIK LANONGBUKA MARIK KONDENGIS 1858750652300002
MELLY EKA PUSPITA ZUBAIR A DIKO NIRWAN GOBEL 0545762663300042
MELLY HINTA IRFAN POMOLANGO KARTIN NIODE 2141742643300003
MELLY LYDIA DATUNOLA YUSUF POLULI ADELHEID EMA MAKALAH 1837741641300012
MELLY MOHAMAD SARTIN PAKAJI 5635746649300062
MELLY NAPU NINGSIH ALIYU PANO TIMBOLA 2040754656200033
MELLY NAPU NINGSIH ALIYU PANO TIMBOLA 2139754656200023
MELLY SUPIT TRIOMY HUMOKOR AISA ENTENGO 3833754656300022
MELLYS DUNTJE MENU RUSNI NISABU 3349761662300033
MELLYS DUNTJE MENU RUSNI HISABU
MELO HUSAIN LAMRAN ABDULLAH RUSNI WALAHE 6541761663300023
MELPI MURSALI SARMIN GANI 4643767669300002
MELSI ALHASNI IRVAN HEITA TETY DJAUHARI 9541766667300002
MELTINDA RAUF RAMLI PAKAYA 3446764666300012
MELY HUBU HANI ADAM, ALM 1835759660300002
MELY LIHU YASMIN ABAS 1658761664300002
MELY MUSTAFA MAKU MONAMAD KADIR HIOLA ASNA LASAMBO
MELY MUSTAPA MAKU MOHAMAD KADIR HIOLA ASNA LASOMBA 7855759661300032
MELYAN A. NONO HAMZAH R. TANOI ASNA MAULANA 4933765666300022
MELYAN ADAY
MELYANA HAMID HASAN EKMAN YUSUF IDA PAKAYA 0355749651300043
MELYNDA DUNGGIO RIDWAN RAUF SARSIA LIPUTO 5255758661300003
MEMIS PAKAYA FAHMI AHBABUNA HANI AHBABUNA 9946759662300002
MEMIS PAKAYA FAHMI AHBABUNA HANI AHBABUNA
MEMY S. DJENAL ABD. HARIS BANTENG LINCE RAHMAN 6848754656300022
MEMY SOFIATY M. ADAM IDIL FITRI ADAM 9550756658300043
MENA BANTALI DRS.SUBANDRIO USMAN USIA IBRAHIM 3442738639300062
MENA BANTALI Drs. SUBANDRIO USMAN USIA IBRAHIM 5433738639300232
MENCI R. ENTENGO IDA NII 2858749650300012
MENI DAUD M. PIYO ROSTIN TOMAYAHU ASIA TAHIJI 1641744648200002
MENY JUNUS ISMAIL KATILI SITTI SAID
MENY JUNUS ISMAIL KATILI SITTI SAID 6334738639300013
MEPA AHMAD IRFAN R. HASAN, S.IK ASMARA HUSA 4455759660300092
MERCY A.KARWUR ASRI ARBIE AGUSTINA LONTENG 2160741643300003
MERCY HASIM IRIYANTI KUBUHI 8151765667300003
MERCY KATILI ERMAN JUSUF EYATO ALM.SARTJE K MOHAMAD 1856750651300022
MERDRAWATY DJ.BIKI HENDRA M NGIU SUMIATY UNO 5150762664300043
MERI A BINA HENI ABDUL DJARI ULOLI 1454747651300003
MERI DJALA PAKAJA USMAN KADIR UMELO PAKAJA 2842750652300142
MERI LAMANGIDA ABDURAHMAN KARIM RASIMA PATILA
MERI LAMANGIDA ABDURAHMAN KARIM RASIMA PATILA 8736741643300052
MERI LAMANGIDA ABDURAHMAN KARIM RASIMA PATILA
MERI POTALE IBRAHIM ABDULLAH SARA KAU 1543743643300002
MERI USMAN YUSUF ACHMAD SARIPA HASIM 2842745648300002
MERIAM LATIF FICE USMAN HAPSA BADU 4639765666300012
MERIAM LIHAWA RION RINALDI IBRAHIM BIMI USMAN 5234764665300013
MERIAM LIHAWA RION RINALDI IBRAHIM BIMI USMAN POMALINGO 1658756665300002
MERIAM RAHMAN RITA HAMSAH MIU 9342765666300043
MERIHERLINAHERAT ANDRIS RUMAYAR ELSE NGATO 4852762663300072
MERINGTANAIJO SALMA MANO HALIMA MATANI 8753748649200012
MERISKE ISMAIL HARTIN KATILI 8844764665300042
Merita Djafar DEDI YANTO S LIMONU RINTJE POTALE 7435753655300032
MERIYANTI PEMBENGO RUSMAN MAHMUD ADELIN BUNGI 1560754656300002
MERIYAWATI KIAMA RAHMAT RIANTO DJ. NUSSA RUSMIN MOKOAGOW 2236765667300023
MERLAN AHMAD RUGAIYAH ANWAR 9944766667300002
MERLAN BULUATI ASNI ABAS 6457762664300013
MERLAN IGIRISA HARTONO AK. MASTARI SALMA HUBU 5554757658300062
MERLAN IGIRISA HARTONO MASTARI SALMA HUBU
MERLI KASIM 9246765666300033
MERLIA NINGSIH BILATULA RULI LENGKEY UNO MAPIYONE 4157762665300003
MERLIAN WAHAB ABBAS ABDULHARIS RAMLI RAHIM DINA POLUMODUYO 1063747649300003
MERLIANTY MONOARFA RUSDIYANTO BUDIMAN YUSRAN LASIMPALA 3863760661300032
MERLIEN YACOB ELLEN NEO 1359761662300003
MERLIN DEU ABAS KABIRANGI ASDA KIAJI 1341751653300003
MERLIN DEU ABAS KABIRANGI ASDA KIAYI
MERLIN DJAPU MAHMUD HARUN RAINA DAUD 5859759661300032
MERLIN H.YUNUS LINTJE MOPANGGA
MERLIN HAMZAH MOHAMAD MUSLIM ISHAK FATMA MOPANGGA
MERLIN HAMZAH MOHAMMAD MUSLIM ISHAK FATMA MOPANGGA 1657763664300002
MERLIN HASMIYATI YUNUS LINTJE MOPANGGA 3649761662300072
MERLIN IBRAHIM RATNA ALINTI 9633763663300002
MERLIN IS TABITO HAPSA NOHO 2355766666300003
MERLIN LASIMPALA ARIFIN HAMOATA AISA BAKARI 6538761663300022
MERLIN LASIMPALA ARIFIN HAMDATA AISA BAKARI
MERLIN MANGOLO VECKY BUDIMAN YOHANA KANSIL
MERLIN MANGOLO VECKY BUDIMAN YOHANA KANSIL 4653762663300042
MERLIN MONOARFA MUHTAR MARUF, S.Pd HARTATI PAKAYA 0655760661300062
MERLIN MUSTAPA, S.Pd UIS MUHARAM FATMAH MASIAGA 1246748651300003
MERLIN YUSUF HADIJA MAHMUD 7445762663300032
MERLINA DOKE HERMAN BUNUIYO SURNI MAHMUD 2837753655300002
MERLINA YAHYA KOEM SE SAIFUL KIAY SPd Ha.DJARIAH IBRAHIM 0435757659300073
MERLINANGSI TULIABU ROHANA S. POPA 1852765666300002
MERLINAWATI IBR KADIR 5852762663300122
MERLINS NAJOAN NATSIR MOPANGGA ARMIN DJAFAR 5641749652300012
MERLIS HUSAIN SAMUNA DAUD 5860755657300042
MERNAWATY ADAM RIDWAN S. PAKAYA ERNI NIHALI 2434755656300002
MERNI HADJARATI KASDUN LATIF FARIDA DJAFAR 1549742644300003
MERNI HASAN DAI MIEN DJAILANI 1746748650300002
MERNI PAKAYA DON PAKAYA ARMAN KALAH 7836762664300012
MERNI TALANI IRWAN ABDULLAH RATNA BUTOLO 1839762664300002
MERNY U. PODUNGGE, Dra DAUD BOTUTIHE HADIDJAH DODA 1855744645300002
MERSI AKADJI IRON AHMAD RAMLAH T HAMZAH 7743759661300032
MERSI BAKARI ERNA BADOLO 5449766668300013
MERSI LAHILOTE SUWARDY TONDAKO DJAMA INGKU 2936764664300012
MERSI LUKUM ABDURRAHMAN MUSTAPA HAMIDA B LUKUM 2360746649300003
MERTI KIDAM ABDULLAH YUNUS IYAM MOHAMMAD 1648763664300032
MERTI S. BORA ALJUM, S. Pd HASNAH RADJAK 5644754656300032
MERTIM LASENA HASAN NURKAMIDEN HANI KADIR 1237753657300003
MERTIN YUSUF DJARWADI TUMULO SYAMSIA DILOMONU 1837759660300002
Merty Abudi Rabin Umar Amna Ismullah
MERTY ABUDI RABIN UMAR AMNA ISMULLAH 6250753655300043
MERTY KATILI MARDIYONO GANI TONA S. ADAM 6650763665300022
MERY DODA ISMET GOBEL LATIFA DODA 1547736637300002
MERY HARUN INTON YUSUF KARTIN PAKAYA 1856756657300002
MERY I YUSUF SUTRISNO DEHI YANA MALIK 1647754655300002
MERY M. IBRAHIM HAMZAH PANIGORO ASMA ABUBAKAR 7437757659300053
MERY NATALYA YUNUS MARLONI ZAKARIA 1557758660300003
MERY O. RAUF YUNUS ABAS KARTIN UNTULIA 1052742643300003
MERY SAID KILO ANGO KILO 7759762664300022
MERY TATO YUSTANAS WALANTA MINJE NGKEDO 8349741644300003
MESFAN SAIDI MARYAM AHMAD 9556765666300013
MESIYANTO NGADIAH 7443762664200002
MESKA FEDI THAIB SARTIN RIVAI 4046757660300013
MESLIA UMAR SUDARMI IBRAHIM
MESLIA UMAR 1241739640300083
MESSKE KILO MARYAM USMAN
MESTIN ABDULLAH AMRIN HUSAIN 1852758663300002
METI DAUD AMRUDIN HARUN KARSUM MAHMUD 1539746649300003
METI I LUMA MANSUR LUMA ASNA PUWANGGELA 1251741643300003
METI KATILI IRWAN DALANGO DJAMILU LENGGATO 6639756658300032
METI MASSA SUYATNO MARYAM LALU 1550737639300002
METIN SULEMAN BARUADI ISMAIL KASIM SATRIA MOUTONG 3338753655300043
METJE P. MUSA YANSES DUKALANG, S.PD MARDIA POLAPA 1936741643300002
METJE P. MUSA YANSEN DUKALANG, S.PD MARDIAH POLAPA 5936741643300042
METSI EMIL BIMA WAHYUDIN DJ. ABAS SARTON MANAN 1641760661300002
METTI K. MOHA HAMZAH IBRAHIM FATMAH HASAN 1446736639300003
METTY KATILI OMAN DAUD KARTIN LUAWO
METTY KATILI OMAN DAUD KARTIN LUAWO 5245736638300023
METTY LADIKU RAMLAH MUNTALA SUI SULEMAN 9560736637200022
METTY NANI SAMSIR ENTENGO HAPSA BAKARI 3037740642300033
METTY NANI SAMSIR ENTENGO HAPSA BAKARI
METTY POMALINGGO, S.Pd MAISIR RAWANI BAHU ASMARA ABAS (ALMARHUM) 1653752653300002
METTY SALINDEHO HETTY BAWOLE 2653764665300022
METTY SRI HANARTANI S JASMIN DAUD SALEH MUDJIBA BANGGA 1850750652300002
METY ALI HARUN IBRAHIM DJAMILA HIDA 1638755656300002
MEWIN T ZAIN IMRAN ATUTE MAIMUN DELUMA 1449756658300002
MEY FITRI YANI NURAINI 4839767668300002
MEYDA UMAR DJUGRIN MATO KARTIN HAKIM 1854757659300002
MEYITI PALIT RITA BUYUNGGADANG 1849765667300002
MEYITRA UTINA AHMAD T.HULAMAHE RAHIMA KADIR 0861760662300042
MEYKE A, MILE DJALALUDIN HALI RUSNI PAKAYA ALMARHUMAH 1847746648300002
MEYKE HURSAH SAHRIL MONDJO DJAURA MIOLO 6836757658300122
MEYKE HURSAN GORUT GORUT
MEYKE MEGE NONI BIKI 2842749651300002
MEYKE MUSA AMRIN HARUN UMIRA ABDULLAH 8862754655300012
MEYKE SISIWATI ADAM ASNA TANDJU 1762760662300032
MEYKE UMAR DOMILI HARYONO A. JASIN, S.Ag DJUMRAH ISHAK 7859759660300052
MEYKE VERAWATY POOE YUSRA DEBBY PEDAH 9835764665300082
MEYKIE DAUD MOH. ARFAN TOLAGO SARIDJA MOMIOU 7853756657300052
MEYKO .S. INAKU FARIED DUNGGIO INAKU BANONA INAKU 4247747650300033
MEYKO HALUTA HAIS M. HAMZAH MEDI BIYA 0833752653300042
MEYKO HUSAIN YONI DARISE HAPSA LALAPA 9841758659300102
MEYKO LAPANANDA BAYER YUSUF YOHANA HILALA 7836757658300042
Meylan Andriani Akase Jalaludin Puluhulawa Darna Puluhulawa
MEYLAN ANDRIANI AKASE, Ama JALALUDIN PULUHULAWA, M.Pd DARNA PULUHULAWA 9852757658300032
MEYLAN ANGGRAYENI ABDUL YUSUF ISMAIL SULASTRI TANGAHU 2552756657300002
MEYLAN BASIRU, S.Pd JULIADI BEU HJ. NUR, SE 1833757658300002
MEYLAN DALI ARIATY POLAPA, S. Pd 1258758660300003
MEYLAN DALI ARIATY POLAPA
MEYLAN DALI ARIATY POLAPA
MEYLAN GANI SUPARMAN IBRAHIM SUMARNI DUNGGA 6833760663300012
MEYLAN GOBEL RONI MOOTALU DIEN TOMAYAHU
MEYLAN GOBEL RONI MOOTALU DIEN TOMAYAHU 7847756660300002
MEYLAN HUNTO VELO, A.MA ABDULLAH KASIM MARDIA USMAN 1852753654300002
MEYLAN IBRAHIM IRPAN MUSA HASNI NANI 4863762664300032
MEYLAN TAHA ASNI YAHYA 2834762663300092
MEYLAN THAIB SAMSUDIN SARTIN RIFAI 1542763665300002
MEYLAN Y HUSAIN ISKANDAR ARU HAPSAH TANAIYO 4158759660300033
MEYLAN Y. HUSAIN A.ma ISKANDAR ARU HAPSAH TANAIYO
MEYLAND S PANAI IDA KATILI
MEYLANTI DINGGI ROBIANA MAHMUD 4737766666300002
MEYLIN DESI POHA DESI POHA MODJI THALIB 2857752654300072
MEYLINDA WANTOGIA HIRSAN YAHYA SANCE TURANI 2852749652300002
MEYS TAPU MASTIN MOO 3843757658300022
MEYSAL SAHI 9854756659300002
MEYSISKA JUSUF AMINA K MOHAMMAD 8853761662300052
MEYSKE KIILO MARYAM USMAN 7848766668300002
MEYSKE SAMSUDIN ISMAIL DAUD NUR K. ADAM 3655763665300022
MEYSKE SUDARA JAMES MAMBU YOHANA MAKAUSI 0844750652300102
MEYSKE SYAMSUDIN ISMAIL DAUD NUR ADAM
MEYSKE TAKALALUMANG OLVIANUS TALUMESANG RITH MULIKU 9854753654300042
MEYSKIE ALWI, A.Ma ROSTIWATI MUSA 5852766666300002
MEYSKO ISHAK YUNUS SAIFI AMINH PANTU 6335754655300013
MEYTI DJHON SUPIT AGUS MANTULANGI MARGARETA RUMENGAN 0835749650300022
MEYTI N. ADAM ALTJE WALADOW 0437764665300032
MEYTI N. ADAM ALTJE WALADOW
MEYTI PAKAYA RUSMIATI USMAN 8843750652300062
MEYVITA A. PULUHULAWA, S.Pd FITRUN D.DEHI RATNA EJATO 1860756657300002
MIA TALIKI IBRAHIM P. MOHA HAWA KASIM 8935738640300012
MIATI AS ALI JEFRI AS. ALI ERNI SUPU 1039760662300053
MIATI S ALI ERNI SUPU 9039759662300003
MICO GUE YUNUS ADAM LAWANI DJANO PANIPI 3937728630300012
MIDA BAKARI RABIA SAMBO 1439764666300003
MIDJA KAIHA USMAN HUWOLW, A.Ma AISARI B. KAIHA 8758728630300002
MIDJA KAIHA USMAN HUWOLE ALM.AISARI KAIHA
MIDRIN MUTAJI LIAN NANTO EMA DAHIBA 8543747650200023
MIDUN LAIMA HAISA KADOO 2647759661200022
MIDYAWATI AHMAD NUNU NUSI 2651764665300092
MIDYAWATI MANGGAS AMIN MONOARFA ATU PAKAYA 4038754656300033
MIDYAWATI NENTO 0844764665300082
MIEN ADAM S.Pd YUNUS DJAFAR SUSI NAPU 6948735637300032
MIEN B. DAI HASAN M. ANGIO AISA DEMOLINGO 1435728630300003
MIEN DANGKUA YULI KAMARU 1462728629300003
MIEN HUNTOYUNGO RABIA PAMBI 7049730631300023
Mien Mahale Ismail Buntina Apone Kasim
MIEN MAHALE , AM.Pd ISMAIL BUNTINA AISA KASIM 1436737638300002
MIEN MALE APIPA MALE 4035727628300003
MIEN MONOARFA ARIFIN PANTO MARYAM S. LASATU 1350740643300003
MIEN TALAWO ABD. RAHMAN HASAN BUANO ASONA 1847738639300002
MIES A. S. HUNOWU AGUS LASALE NUR BOTUTIHE 1951740640300002
MIES K. UNO LATJANDERA ALIWU HAMZIAH GUSASASI 1638728630300002
MIESRANA USMAN, Ama.Pd SALMA ANTU 4147728628300003
MIFTAH MELKIYANTO PADE RAMLAH 1858757659200032
MIFTAH TUROHMAH SOLIKHIN MUSRINGATUN 4847754655300022
MIKA N. KONE SALAMI PAKAYA 1439738640300002
MIKIANTI YUSUSF NIODE YUSRAN U. TINE FATNA ISMAIL 9457747650300023
MIKIKO ALBAKIR BINO ALBAKIR 7239758660300033
MIKO DJAILANI DATAU BUTA NABI BAUKA 6237753655300033
MIKO NGABITO ARIFIN YUSUF RADIA TANANGO 7339731633300013
MIKYA NAKI ASNIA PASANDRE 6154762664300033
MILA A BAA ERHAN YUSUF MARICE MOHAMAD
MILA A.BAA ERHAN YUSUF MARICE MOHAMAD 6856752653300042
MILA J. ABDUL DAHLAN KADIR TIN ABDUL ALRHM 1350742644300003
MILA KARMILA ETI ROHAETI 9738765666300002
MILANI ALULU HAMID SURATINOYO HAYATI INAKU 6933754655300022
MILANTHY HIOLA RUKMIN N. BADJODA 7233762664300093
MILAWATI V. GOBEL ABD KADIR BLONGKOD NURMIN POLAPA 1457749650300002
MILDA D. HARIS RUAIDA N. TUIYO 5338766668300003
MILMA MOKODOMPIT SUKRI ANWAR MARIYANI YUSUF 2039759660300073
MILNA K LAHASAN IRNA MADO 3039763665300023
MILNA TULI SAIDA YALANG 5638763666300002
MILYAN H. YUSUF AGUS ARIF FATMA AKUBA 4549764667300013
MIMA S. DAUD IRAM IBRAHIM HALIMA ZAKARIA 1450737638300003
MIMI KIDAMU ERNA BADU 4749763666300002
MIMI LAKSMI TRIYANA KINGA IKRAM S. MUHAMAD DJALIHA K. DANO 0648762662300012
MIMILAKSMI IBRAHIM IYAM HUNOWU 0033762663300043
MIMILAKSMY TRIYAN Y KINGA IKRAM S. MUHAMAD DJALIHA K. DANO
MIMIN AISAH Drs. UJANG HASANUDIN MUMUN MAEMUNAH 1151752653300003
MIMIN CINTIYA KARIM HAMRIN POLIMENGO HERNI ABDULLAH 6634766667300002
MIMIN POMALINGO 1553767669200002
MIMIN SARIPI RUSLAN TOMELO MAHDALENA HULOPI, S.Pd 0557764666300032
MIMIN SETIOFINI TEGUH WIYONO SUDARSIN 6849758661300002
MIMIN TALIB SIRA MOHAMAD 1154765667300013
MIMIN UDJAILI DARMIN MUKSIN SAIRA BARUADI 3546762664300083
MIN DODA RAMLAN K JUSUF HAISAV GOBEL
MIN DODA RAMLAN K YUSUF HAISA V GOBEL 8448741643300032
MIN H. MUKHSIN KARIM DJAA DJAURIA DANOWA 2544744647300003
MIN HUNTOJOO ASIA MA’RUF HADJIRAH LASIDA 1344732634200003
MIN ISMAIL Hapsa Mohamad 7746754655300042
MIN J.THALIB, S.Pd NUNE ABUBAKAR HANO NOHO 1045738639300003
MIN JAFAR WENI MOLANGGA HANI DUNGGIO 1537740642300003
MIN LUNETO YUSMAN THAIB UMISAAM TANGAHU 1359732634300003
MIN P NANTO THAIB SANTIAGA FATMAH YUSU 4349745647300043
MIN S. RUBAI SAUMI LAUDJI 1042727629300003
MIN TAHIR ABD SAMAD BOTUTIHE ZENAB TODILO 8433736636300012
MIN TALANGO YUSUF SUMA DJAMILA SAWALI 6637749652300042
MINA ALAMRI MAIMUNA AHBABUNA 0552760663300013
MINANGSI KOBI, A.MA.PD ARLINCE MOHAMAD 1645759661300002
MINANSYH ADAM MAKO SATRIA PANIGORO 8048764666300003
MINAR MOHAMAD SIDIK WINEH ISTIQOMAH MAIMONAH 1836726628200002
MINARNI DUKALANG SYAMSUDIN SINGAL SARLIN D. PIDO 7942742644300022
MINARNI MOHAMMAD HADIDJAH PADU 1862754656300002
MINARNI MUSA HADJARA MANOPO 4045762664300033
MINARNI USMAN MARYAM ALAMRI 0450763664300022
MINARNI USMAN MARYAM ALAMRI
MINARSI DJAKA 1839757659300082
MINARSI MOLOTOLO SUTRISNO DAHLAN FATIMA LAGARUSU 2957746648300052
MINARSIH FITSER MOHUNE S.PD DJAWI 2344743645300013
MINARSY YUSUF GANI HAWA D. BUTOLO 8234747650300043
MINARTI ABAS YUNUS PIOLA SARCO DJAUHARI 1863751653300002
MINARTI DJAMA MIEN ADAM 1438759660300043
MINARTI INAKU RIKA BUMULO 4358759661300063
MINARTI MATALI, A.Ma.Pd OLI HALUSI HAPSA MOHAMAD 1458738641300003
MINARTI R LATADO IMRAN ANO MINA SAMUNA 9460758659300042
MINARTI TAIB SUGIMIN PANGA ASIA HULUMANI 8433744644300052
MINARTI TAIB SUGIMAN PANGA ASIA HULUMANI
MINARTI TAIB SUGIMAN PANGA ASIA HULUMANI
MINARTY HILIPITO RAHADIYANTO SETIAWAN,SE Hj.BIRA ISHAK 3958758659300092
MINASRY YUSUF GANI HAWA D BUTOLO 9541747650300032
MINCE A TULI RUSTAM PARABUAT HAPSAH NURKAMIDEN 9150760661300083
MINCE ABULLAH JAHJA MASNUN YUSUF BUKOTING SAIRAH JAHJA ISHAK 2561746649300003
MINCE AHMAD HAZAN GAGULU MARYAM MUSA 1537733636300003
MINCE AKASE SULEMAN MAHABU AISA MOHAMAD 9441748651300012
MINCE ANDI TULI RUSTAM PARABUAT HAPSA NURKAMIDEN 1148760663300023
MINCE BASALA ARSAD MOHAMAD RUNTUWENE HANUNU UMAR 6736735637300012
MINCE MOONTI SULARNO DJANGO DAI 1562742644300043
MINCE USMAN OPAN RAHIM JHABY PAKAYA 1840760661300002
MINCE YM DUDA AMIR KASIM HANO WABOO 7049745649300013
MINDERIA GIRSANG SUPRATMAN MAKMUR NINA ROSDELINCE SITEPU 2240748650300003
MINDRIS HUNOWU LAILA 0546761663300022
MINDRIS HUWOLO UMAR P ULITOTO MANTA HUWOLO 3447728631300002
MINIARSIH ABDULLAH ROBI DUNGGIO AISA PULUMUDUYO 4460752655300013
MINIARTI LAMUSU MOHAMAD MALIKI MARDJAN DJALIL 8453757659300043
MINIARTY HUNOWU, S.Pd YUSRI U. HAKE,SE MARYAM HADJU 5353748650300023
MINIARTY SALILAMA ABDUL RAZAK LASANTU ROSDI HALIKU 6462760661300063
MININGSI KOBI ALINCE MOHAMAD
MINIYARTI KATILI ARIPIN ISE EFLIN WAHIDJI
MINO AHMAD MUSA HERMANTO SULEMAN TAHERA L. ISHAK 1449751653300003
MINO NANI UMAR KASMIN NENTO NIKO ADAM 7759754657200002
MINO NANI UMAR KASMIN NENTO NIKO ADAM
MINONINGSIH T. PooE DARSONO DAUD HJ. HAWAI T.PooE
MINTARTI PARAMATA Drs IRWAN DJ PODU ZENAB KOEM 1838741642300002
MINTJE ADJILAHU YAKOB HUSAIN HASANA HALIMALA 1836731636300002
MINTJE DUBAILI BASIR KUSWARA PATATI HANTULU 1061742642300003
MINTJE ISMAIL HAMZAH D. HARUN,S.Ag MARYAM IBRAHIM 1252737639300003
MINTJE JARDIN MOHAMAD RIDWAN MODANGGU AISA MAHADJANI 8440747648300012
MINTJE LALU SOYI BANGULU 1656727628300002
MINTJE R RONDONUWU ELIAS LUKAS KAWULUSAN MERIAM MONGI 0635748649300022
MINTJE UMAR RAHMAN BOTUTIHE ASMA MOYILO 9341736638300013
MINTON LAHAY BOBIHOE HERNI RAHMOLA, S.Pd RABIA UMAMA 1439743648200003
MIORNI POLIAMA LUKMAN HILAHAPA OMI RADJAK 8249763664300013
MIRA R. TANIYO MARTEN ALIWU MANO ANTU 1441745647300003
MIRAATIN ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD GOBEL NORMI KUNDI 2759762664300032
MIRANDA K. HAIRUN, Dra ARIANTO GANI NON M. AMRAIN 1437741646300003
MIRANDA MALE ASMIN NAPU 9136766667300003
MIRANDAMONOARFA SUMI ACHMAD 9135743646300043
MIRANTI KADIR ANI DUKO 1360761663300003
MIRANTI LAGINDA RAHIMA LAWENDATU 0257765666300023
MIRANTI NONO HADIDJAH HARHABA 3958756658300032
MIRAWAN DJIBU JUNARDI A. SAIDI HALIPA MAMU 1158747650200003
MIRAWATI DJAMAINI HANI DJ. KADULAH MAABI ASONA 6059732635300023
MIRAWATI GUNIBALA YASIN HALEDA SUWARNI LABAGOW 1360759660300003
MIRAWATI M.MOHA USMAN TALIB NGGULI L. BAUKA 1744745647300002
MIRAWATY U. VAN SOLANG IDRIS PAKAYA MARIAA DOTU 1545749650300002
MIRDA KAHARHU HASNA AMIN 8657767668300022
MIRHAN H.BUMULO WORANG H DAUD MUNZIA A.PAKAYA 9447752653300013
MIRHAN HASAN BUMULO WORANG HERMAN DAUD S.Pd MUNZIA PAKAYA
MIRHAN HASAN BUMULO WORANG HERMAN DAUD S.Pd MUNZIA PAKAYA 8447752653300013
MIRHAN MADI SARIPA MUSTAPA 5960764667300002
MIRHAN MADJEGU ZENAB DJUUNA 1038725629300003
MIRHAN PULUHULAWA ALMH.ASIA RAJAK 1036751653300053
MIRLAN HASAN SIMIN USMAN SAIRA SULUGA 5734761664300012
MIRMAWATY S SAIU 7244752655300013
MIRNA A NUKU SOPYAN USMAN 3840765666300032
MIRNA ADRIANI .M. HASAN DARWIN DJUALI HASNI ISMAIL A.ma 8858756657300052
MIRNA HANAPI LUKMAN UTIARAHMAN, SE SAHORA IBRAHIM 0240753656300013
MIRNA LOLEH WARNI PAKAYA 9435765667300023
MIRNA MOHI 5651753653300002
MIRNA MOPANGGA HAMZAH BOTUTIHE SARTIN ABDULLAH 1740756658300002
MIRNA O AHMAD HAMIDA UNTI 5355764666300023
MIRNA SAHRUDIN IBRAHIM MARDJUN NURHAYATI IBRAHIM 0363761663300033
MIRNA SIMON MOHI NAPU AKUBA KARTIN DJIHU 4651753654300022
MIRNA TOME KASIM DANIAL SPd FAUDJIAH KADJUDJU 1043746648300003
MIRNA UMAR ASNA NURKAMIDEN 8660761661300012
MIRNA ZAKARIA HASYM USMAN MAIMUNA IBRAHIM 1946741644300002
MIRNAWATI A HUSUNA IKRIWAN HS. AKILI NARSI P. RACHMAN 1855749652300002
MIRNAWATY AS. NAPU SAMSIR N. LUAWO MARIATY U MALIK 0858741642300042
MIRNAWATY GOBEL HERMANTO POU DJAMILA NTOMA 1141746648300003
MIRNAWATY I SUAIB LUKMAN PONDAAG SARIDA LAUMAR 1350754656300003
MIRNAWATY ISHAK PUTU MAHMUD HILIPITO HADJARA ISHAK 4641746648300072
MIRNAWATY ISMAIL PANO NGABITO 1036763664300003
MIRSA KUKA KARDINA POLAMOLO 6358762664200023
MIRSAD BUHUNGO RABIA KAI 1135747649200003
MIRSAN HUNTA INANG ISISMA SARIFA YANTU 9555754656200003
MIRTJE HARAS DRS.MASRI KATILI FATMAH ABAS 1237727630300013
MIRTJE HARAS Drs. MASRY KATILI FATMAH ABAS 3841727631300002
MIRWAN AMUNTU BUMRAN AYUBA NUNU DJOU 2544730633300003
MIRWAN HASAN NURDIATI AMANG AISA DJUFRI 1359754656200013
MIRWAN K ISMAIL YURNIATY S ABAS MIEN PULUHULAWA 1746747650200002
MIRWATI VAN BOBEL SALMAN ANTULA HADRIKA BUNGA 0038749651300043
MIS AGUSTINA HADJI ALI ABDURACHMAN BANTENG FATIMAH DJAHUNO 1155732634300003
MIS BADU NIYO TANGAHU ALMARHUM 1953734635300002
MIS DAI TANIR PODUNGGE SARIPA ILU
MIS DJUFRI AMRUN NIYO MALIYA YUBAI 3136752654300053
MIS LAHAYI BOBIHU, S.Pd SURIYONO SUMA RABIA UMAMA 1434748650300002
MISBA BUMULO SURIYATI ADIPU 0850763665300062
MISBA DUNGGIO SUDIRMAN HENGA MARYAM POLAMOLO 1046736636300003
MISBA LANTI ARMAN SAMAUNA FATMA DATUAGE 1654747648300002
MISBAH ABAS ALFAN,S.Pd SAIRA BAGI 1355762664300043
MISBAH NAUE INDAH AHMAD RATNA UAKA 6348746648200003
MISDA KUM ACHMAD SYUKUR NADIMA HASAN 1039758659300003
MISDAR MAKRUN FATMAH DJAKARIA SOLO NAKI 1934732635200002
MISDIATI TAHUTU ISMET MOBONGGI DERICO HUNGGOLA
MISDIATI TAHUTU ISMET MOBONGGI DERTJO HUNGGOLA 9643759661300022
MISI DAI RAIMON PODUNGGE SARIPA ILU 2636746649300032
MISI DJ TALALU HUSIN PARMAN NURTIN DEDIPO 1642738641300002
MISI HURUSAN SOFYAN LUMA SEU LASENA 1251731636200003
MISI MAHMUD DJANIBA HUSAIN 8246760663300013
MISI SULEMAN JHONY GANI HADIDJA MOO 5147742644300033
MISI SUMA WAHIDUN AHMAD ZENAB HUSIN 1352745649300023
MISILAH SADJIM SUDARMONO HURUDJI SUTINAH 4642765665300002
MISILIA HAMZAH MARALI ARIYANTO HARUN TINCO MARALI 1838747648300002
MISIYATI SAYUTI ARMIN MUSTAPA WAGINEM 1938746651300002
MISJA LAMADI, A.MA.PD DRS. ABDUL AZIS K. LABANGA SAADUN ABDUL GANI 2157747649300003
MISJEN RIRIT KOEMAJI ISMAIL RAHMOLA NUR M NIPI 2458763664300022
MISKA .R. LIPUTO HANI SUMAILA 1349761662300023
MISKA RAUF DRS.ABBAS THALIB M.Pdi NINA RAUF 2042737639300043
MISKA RAUF Drs. ABBAS THALIB, M.Pdi NINA RAUF 3339735639300003
MISKE HABI IPIN ISMAIL HAMSIA DETUAGE 1541756659300003
MISKE KADIR MOHAMAD KILO YASMIN LAMUSU 6740745646300012
MISKINA GUSU JUFRI RAUF HAWARIYAH YUSUF 8061745647300033
MISLA SANTJE SUNGE SALMA LASAMANO 2749747650300002
MISLAN SONI SAWELU MAKDALENA MARCE PAHAGO 5848757658300032
MISLAN TOMELO SULEMAN ADADAU ASNA YUSUF 9933756658300062
MISLAN TOMELO SULEMAN ADADAU ASNA YUSUF 6438756658300022
MISMAWATY DOMILI HAMID PANIGORO ZENAB LATIEF 8053738639300033
MISNA AKUNA TULUKI AHMAD SURONOTO HAJIRA IMRAN 1953745647300002
MISNA AKUTU ROBIN BUHUNGO RAMLY PAKAYA 1650760661300002
MISNA B LAHAMUTU MOHAMAD RANGIAN RUSNI USMAN 2341747649300003
MISNA DANIAL EGAS DJAFAR SAADIYA NASIR 1952748653300002
MISNA HALID BAHU ISHAK PULUMODUYO DIANA DATAU 2435746649300033
MISNA HANAPI IRANA HARUN 1545751653300003
MISNA HARUN KARIM MAHMUD SAMSIA HULOPI 1856752654300032
MISNA HUSAIN RAUF KODOLI CALON S ULINGO 7255759661300043
MISNA ISMAIL RAHIMA PAKAYA 4435766668300012
MISNA LAIYA ARDIN NEU IDJA MONOARFA 4840757658300092
MISNA MAHMUD MINU SAID 8453748650300033
MISNA MUSA BANO SOFYAN ASIKU AISYA ANGIYO 2037747648300043
MISNA MUSA BANO SOFYAN ASIKU AISA ANGIO 4839746648300062
MISNA PALOWA SARIA RAUF 7041741642300073
MISNA PAMSI ALAINA ABDUL MOKODOMPIT ASIA HUSAIN 1943753655300002
MISNA PAUDJE LATIF ACON ISA MARWIYAH ZEES 1049746649300003
MISNA RAZAK LUKMAN MASIONU SAIRA MASIONU 1937751652300002
MISNA SALOTE ANWAR BIMBINE HASBIA NAKODA 4357750651300013
MISNA SURIYO MAYANG DANIAL ABDUL AZIZ FARENA M.KIYAI 1747753654300002
MISNA WATI PAKAYA ITON TUNA SATRIA HASAN 6847762663300112
MISNA Y MAKA MARWIN IGIRISA SARIPA RADEN 2735761662300002
MISNA YASIN JEFRI HASAN KARTIN HALUTI 1663761665300002
MISNA YUNUS RATNA GARAGADJI 0849760662300032
MISNAH HAYATI IDI SUTRISNO ALM IMRAN 5039758659300033
MISNAWATI AHMAD SANIPU MUHAYA 1151734636300013
MISNAWATI A TONGKONOO KHADIDJA PAKAYA 1634764665300002
MISNAWATI D. BULA SITI AYUBA 5257762664300043
MISNAWATI DANGKUA RUSNI YUNUS 9437766667300012
MISNAWATI DANIAL NTAU UCOK UMAR MARDIA KALAY 9549752654300032
MISNAWATI DANIAL NTAU 5049752654300093
MISNAWATI GOBEL IBRAHIM GANI HAWA MOHAMAD 1436757659300003
MISNAWATI HASAN KASIM HENDRIK ROSDIN MATAIHU SANARIA TOLAGO 7944742644300062
MISNAWATI JUSUF AZIS OKA SUUD PASILIA 1042742642300003
MISNAWATI MATAIHU HAMID MUSTAKI AISA TANGAHU 1956743644300002
MISNAWATI YUNUS 8944757659300092
MISNAWATY ABDUL KADIR RAMANG BUTA ROSDIANA MAGA 3433745647300132
MISNAWATY ALIM YUSMAN NUSI MARITJE S. KATILI 1552747650300002
MISNAWATY DALMAN, Dra GUNADI HABIBI ADELINE NIODE 1557741642300002
MISNAWATY JUSUF NAPU SULEMAN K. BAI RAKIBA LAUDENGI 1552744648300003
MISNAWATY LIPUTO RIKO LIPUTO 9545755657300023
MISNAWATY MOODUTO STATIN KADIR MAIMUNA MOODUTO 1242739639300003
MISNI POHA WANI ISA DJANO KOEMADJI 8044747649300063
MISNI POHA IWAN S. ISA DJANO KOBMADJI 9539747649300043
MISRA BOTUTIHE UCO BAKARI RUWAIDA TAHIR 3537758662300002
MISRA ENTE SYARIFUDIN NURSTEVI TUMEMBOW AISAN L. MATAIHU 1338750651300003
MISRA GIU MUHAMMAD BADIH KASMA POLUMULO 8242759660300083
MISRA H PIKOLI ASPIN BALU MIN INAKU 1339745647300033
MISRA H. BIKI HIROSIDIN RATNA ALI 2161745647300033
MISRA HASAN IGRISA SUPRAPTO RASIA SONGGI 1863752650300002
MISRA IBRAHIM ABDUL HALIM PAKAYA RASUNA TANTU 2240745649300013
MISRA IBRAHIM ARFAN AKUBA, S.Pd AGOY HULINGGI 8843746648300062
MISRA ISA AHMAD NASARU MITU NOHO 1745730632300002
MISRA JAKARIA SAGIT TAUNE MIMUN KADIR 0859754656300022
Misra Pantoiyo Romy Syukur Rostin Said
MISRA PANTOIYO ROMY SYUUKUR ROSTIN SAID 9433753654300132
MISRA SIDENI SUKIMAN HATIBIE ISA POHE 1357731634300003
Misra Tuloli Endang Haidar Suparni Umaiya 4346748652300013
MISRA TULOLI ENDANG HAIDAR SUPARNI UMAIYA 3446748652300002
MISRA UDIN LASIKI AMIN SULEMAN WIRDA ALI 3059748651300033
MISRA UDIN LASIKI AMIN SULEMAN WIRDA ALI
MISRAM Y.MA,RUF YUSUF TASMO RABIA PUTI
MISRAN D. NAPU IMRAN ABDULLAH SIU R PATILA 9343754656300043
MISRAN D. NAPU IMBRAN ABDULLAH SIU R. PATILA 3442754657300013
MISRAN DJ RAHMAN HASMIN NENTO MINARI KAMBA 1455736658200003
MISRAN HARUN SERLIN SALE
MISRAN HARUN 8038762664300083
MISRAN K. ADAM SJAHRIL DIDIPU AIDA SALEH 1540751652300002
MISRAN LAPASAU DARWIN NUSI MASNA TUI 1461751655300003
MISRAN MAKRUF YUSUF TASMO RABIA PUTI 0756752654300042
MISRAN MOHAMAD KISMAN A. SALEH ROHANA TOLO 1650747649300002
MISRAN NANI RUSIA GUAMO 4535762664300012
MISRAN PULUMODUYO SURIANTO BIMBING HAJAR PULUMODUYO 4948754656300102
MISRAN SYAMSUDIN LITSON KARIM AISA M. UMAR 1947748650300002
MISRAWATI A. RASYID MAULID MAHMUD HARIYA MOHAMAD 7555758659300022
MISRAWATI BOTUTIHE AMIR KONI HADIDJAH BOLILIO 2642741642300002
MISRAWATI JAFAR AMIN LAPATU RABIA TY. ABUALU 2940745647300002
MISRAWATI JUSUF ABDULLAH RAMLI HARMAIN SRTJE URUSIHA 5454747649300022
MISRAWATI KAHARU TAHIR M. DAMITI FATMAH MUHAMAD 1150740642300003
MISRAWATI LANTU IMRAN H. NGGILU SATIRA LIHAWA 1061744648200003
MISRAWATI LASANUDIN IRAN KADIR ASMA DJ ALENTADU 1540748650300002
MISRAWATI MUKMIN DJAURA M. DAI 0236749651300093
MISRAWATI PULUKADANG MISRAN LAHILOTE RODJIA MAYANG 1445751654300013
MISRAWATI R YUNUS RUSTAM MALE ASRIN DARISE
MISRAWATI R. KADINGO RATNA YUNUS 1240761663300003
MISRAWATI R. YUNUS RUSTAM MALE ASRIN DARISE 5753753656300002
MISRAWATI SUKAAN ANTON DAUD HALIMA HAPU
MISRAWATI UTIARAHMAN GORONTALO HA RUNI HUSAIN BA 1444746648300003
MISRAWATY ALI DJEFREY DIMAN AMINAH USMAN 0344739640300053
MISRAWATY ALWIN DJAFAR KARTIN ADAM 8337761662300053
MISRAWATY DIDIPU SALMA DIDIPU 1856738640300002
MISRAWATY HASAN RIWAN Y. POU HIDJIRA DIU 2235746648300003
MISRAWATY MOHAMAD AMINAH HUSNA 1835734635300002
MISRAWATY R YUNUS RUSTAM MALE ASRIN DARISE
MISRAWATY R. LAUNI YAHYA PAKAYA SITI KIRAMAN 5752760661300062
MISRAWATY SUKAAN ANTON DAUD HALIMA HARUN 0150747651300013
MISRAWATY SUKAAN ANTON DAUD HALIMA HAPU
MISRAWATY USMAN RUSLAN NADJAMUDDIN ANINA DATAU 2437743646300083
MISRAWATY YASIN RINTO KATILI,S.Pd SARTIN DJIBU 1534753658300002
MISRAWATY YUSUF, S.PD RAFIK DATAU LIN UMAR 1552759660300002
MISRI MISMAN ASMU PAINTEN 2844757659300002
MISRIA KAHI FARIYANTO DARISE ONI A. GKU 6456747649300032
MISRIATI ABBAS MAIRANI KAMUMU 6254748650300013
MISRITA KANI RAIKA BIKI ONI A GIU 7456747649300032
MISRO BAHRUDIN BURHAN OLIJ MARYAM YUNUS
MISRO BAHRUDIN BURHAN OLII MARYAM YUNUS
MISRO BAHRUDIN BURHAN OLII MARYAM YUNUS 4145728630300013
MISRO TANGAHU SALEH YUSUF ZENAB DAUD 2542732633300002
MISRY GANI ZAKIR HUSAIN NASYIRA THALIB 2852748651300032
MISS PANIGORO ABDUL LATIF ASWAD BAUNURI LIHAWA 1835730634300002
MISSMA I SENGGE ASLAN HAMU MARTJEN MANTU 9650757658300022
MISSY KASIM RAHIMA PAKO, ALM 1345731633300003
MISWAN DATAU NIKMA ANDJULANGI 5649762665200002
MISWANTO SARTIN MUSA SUBARI 1459750652200042
MISWARTY AJUB IRFAN MAHMUD ERNA DAUD 0344755656300033
MISWATI B. SAIDI DARSON KAKU HAPSA SAIDI 8835746649300022
MISYAN SINGGILI ABD. RAHMAN MASIHU HASIBA TUNA 1533745647300002
MITAN ISMAN REYN LANGGENE HALIMA SUPU 1051747648300003
MITRA AMIRI SAURIN BABUNGA 4248764666300013
MITRA MANTU RIMLA MOPANGGA 9556762664300012
MITRA NURSITA JUSUF FITRI ISMAIL MULYATI ANTULI 5942761662300052
MITRAVIN IGIRISA RAMLI A.BANGGA SAERA NUSI 3346760662300043
MITRON MATANI KARLIN HULOPI 2762760661200012
MITU DATAU HAMZAH PAKAYA RAKIBA ABDUL 1347736639300003
MIYA LARAGA WIKO LASALI 6639764666300012
MIZAN A. TINE, S.Pd SYAMSUL D. NUSI EDELIN LASENA 0243756658300023
MIZAN A. UWADE YUSDI MANTO, S.PD WARMIH NANGO
MIZANTO HAPULU IKRAM TAMRIN POTALE HADIDJAH SAU 3545749652200013
MIZDAH MUHAMMAD ADNAN PAGALU MARYAM INA 1757736638300002
MIZNAH REYKE KUBUSA FAHRUDIN NASARU HAINA HULUNGO 1757747648300002
MOANGG USMAN HARIATI HULUKATI HANUM KALUKU 1062738640200003
MOCHTAR ATJIL ASNA LASENA BAIDURI MANGGIL 1044736640200003
MOH ASMUI SAMIN HASYIM RUGAIYAH DUNGGIO 1251747649200003
MOH DOCMI LACHMUDIN FATMA HATABU HJ. HASNA L. ISHAK 2140746649200003
MOH FADLI BINOLOMBANAN NURMALA HUSNAN SUMARNI HUMALIDI 1650756657200002
MOH ROY O. ISHAK JUSRIE LAYA 4336760661200013
MOH RUM SALEH YULI POMALINGO FATMAH JUSUF 3244730633200013
MOH. AGUNG F. P DUKALANG HARTATI HUNOWU 3440766666200002
MOH. ALI LIHAWA HIMRA MASULILI 8639763664200042
MOH. AMIN A. LAHAY, S.Pd EMA NIODE 1953757659200002
MOH. AMIN SUNGE SIH ADAM LUMULA AZUSNA 1960762661200002
MOH. AZIS ALI TALIB ROSDIANA LASENA HJ. MARITJE DUKALANG 1237752653200003
MOH. B. YANNY UTIARAHMAN, S.Pd RPSFIN IBRAHIM KRISNA HATIBIE 0441751652200012
MOH. DESKEL BOTUTIHE RETTY USMAN SARTIN ALI 9946764665200002
MOH. EFENDI LAGONA NOVA FERAWATI SARTIN NUSI 6452757658200012
MOH. GUNTUR ADI HIOLA HIRAPATI NS LALU RASUNA HIOLA 7641756658200012
MOH. IQRA A. HUSAIN KARLINA VAN GOBEL 6035762662200003
MOH. IRYANTO SULEMAN, S.Pd KARTIN LAMUSU KARSUM NASRU 2556742644200002
MOH. NATSIR Hi MUHARAM RUWAIDAH SIDIK 4940761663200022
MOH. NUR P.RADJI LINDAWATI AFANDI FINTJE RADJI BAKARI
MOH. RAMLI HIPPY, S.Pd SUTRISNI ADJI HADIDJAH ENTE.ALM 1144751653200003
MOH. RIZAL R. SAINI SARLINA K. AKILI SARIPA K. BUJO
MOH. RIZAL R. SAINI SARINA K. AKILI SARIPAH K. BUJO 9042747649200043
MOH. RIZAL R. SAINI SARLINA K. AKILI SARIPA K. BUJI 3339747649200033
MOH. SUJAI DEWI HUBAIBAH SUTIARI 7337755657200013
MOH. SYAFRI C.P PAHRUN, S.Kom HASNA DALIE 7535760661200003
MOH. TAUFIK MASULILI KASIPA MOLOLONTO 4536761664200003
MOH.ALHANAPI SETIAWATI LASABA SARWIN KALUKU
MOH.BAKHTIAR KASIM RAHMATIAH S.Pd ISADAH 1555750652200023
MOH.DJIDIN HASANIA 7533767668200002
MOH.FADJARI ARSAD HAYATI MONOPOL 3452761661200003
MOH.INDRAWAN MODANGGU, S.Pd SRI AGUSTINAWATI KASIM HASNA PULUHULAWA 1456757659200003
MOH.IYAL OTOLUWA 1358768669200003
MOH.ROY OKTAVIANUS ISHAK JUSRIE LAYA
MOH.TAUFIQ JUNUS MUKMIN LATIEF 0453760661200032
MOHAMAD ABDJUL TITIN MANTU NORO P. BAGU 6161748652200003
MOHAMAD ABDULLAH HAMIDA RAUF DUHE BARUADI 1040738640200003
MOHAMAD ABUBAKAR SAADIAH ABDULLAH SYARIFAH JAINI 7540735636200002
MOHAMAD ADAM RISNA MILE ALM.RAPIA HUSAIN 6447745647200042
MOHAMAD AGUNG SUGIARTO YUSUF, A.P.COM YULIN PARAMATA WIRDA M. DUKALANG 1144759661200003
MOHAMAD AKUBA HARTIN ABDUL AZIS HADIJAH HUSAIN 7862745648200012
MOHAMAD AL IMRAN SOTIAH 4636766667200012
MOHAMAD ALHANAPI USU SETIAWATI LASABA SARWIN KALUKU 1450745646200002
MOHAMAD ALI RATNA MAHADJANI 8735766667200002
MOHAMAD AMARI RISMA LAKAMUTU SUMIATI
MOHAMAD ARDAN HANAFIE SITTI N. AMALU 8955753656200002
MOHAMAD ARIFIN MUJAYATI 9534767668200002
MOHAMAD ARYANTO LENGKONG YENI K SUMA SUMARINA RADJI 1442744646200002
MOHAMAD ASYIM NANGO ASNA RABIASA 1839753653200002
MOHAMAD ATALAPU KASMAN BASON AISA DAUD 1751734647200002
MOHAMAD BINJEN, Ama.Pd HADIAH UMAR NUR ALBASA 5433735637200082
MOHAMAD BUDO SAIRA M. TAHA 4557736640200003
MOHAMAD D. TANIYO MALHAYATI UMI TAHIR 1557727630200003
MOHAMAD DAHRI SANUSI, A.Md SALMA ISA 9040763665200023
MOHAMAD DAI SUSILAWATI MOONTI SUMI DAI 1234739642200003
MOHAMAD DANGKUA AMINAH SAKULA UKE HASAN 4456737639200033
MOHAMAD DJ KIAYI DIAN ANGGRIANA KOMADJI MARIA HADJARATI 1363745649200003
MOHAMAD DJAINI FAUZIAH NANGILI ASUNE DODO 2539733636200003
MOHAMAD DJIDIN HASANIA FATMAH UMAR 9434767668200002
MOHAMAD DJUUNA ASNI YUSUF SALMA PAKAYA 1757741642200002
MOHAMAD EFENDI PUNUH KARTIN WOLINELO SAHARA USU 2739740642200042
MOHAMAD ETANGO LINDA SURONOTO SITTI HUSA 1939750652200022
MOHAMAD FAHRI HUSAIN YULIA MUSTAFA HJ. RUMIATY ADAM 1334756658200003
MOHAMAD FAISAL RAHMAN ASMA SAFITRI DUNGGIO, S.Pd FATRAH RACHMAN DUNGGIO 3743750652200012
MOHAMAD FESTI DATU MARYAM AHMAD 1761757658200002
MOHAMAD FIHRI UNIH 6349758660300053
MOHAMAD GAMAL DUTO RIYANTI HARUN MUMIN DUNGGIO 1448742644200003
MOHAMAD HASAN ELVIN GANI YANA MAKU 3742751652200012
MOHAMAD HASAN SALMA ADAM 4347762663200003
MOHAMAD HASAN, BA ASMIRA ANANG HADJARA YUSUF 1448733638200003
MOHAMAD HILAMUHU FAUZIAH TULIABU APIPAH HUSAIN 1041742644200003
MOHAMAD HIOLA RASUNA HASAN 0136765667200013
MOHAMAD HIOLA 4740765667200012
MOHAMAD HUSAIN MUH. S. RAHMAN HAMIDA DUENGO 1545740642200003
MOHAMAD HUSAIN MUN S.RAHMAN HAMIDA DUENGO
MOHAMAD HUSAIN, S.Pd ISIMA GOBEL HJ.AIDA BIAHIMO 1948736638200002
MOHAMAD IDRAK YASIN MARYAM MESIBA 1335760664200003
MOHAMAD ILHAM SURYA SRILIAN BOTUTIHE RABI AYUB 1940757659200062
MOHAMAD IMRAN SINO LILY P UNO 2959762664200022
MOHAMAD IMRAN USMAN DRa ASDA E. JAFAR NONA KUMISI 2048743644200033
MOHAMAD IQBAL I. JUSUF NIRMALA J. RAHMOLA ANITJE ARAS 6561757660200003
MOHAMAD ISMAIL YERNI HANGIO , S.AG ASIA SALEHE 1545731636200003
MOHAMAD ISMAIL MASNIAH M. JASIN AISARI BAJULI 1356748654200003
MOHAMAD ISMAIL DALI ARWIN PANJO MUSTAPA MARIA B. DALI 1645748652200002
MOHAMAD J. USMAN ARDIN H HEMU 8947765667200002
MOHAMAD JAKRAR HARAHAP SUTAN RADJA OLOAN HARAHAP DERLIANA DASUTION 3162751656200003
MOHAMAD K NAILU RUWAIDAH A. AGULA KIJA W. LAMUSU 1546734636200013
MOHAMAD K. MADINA FATRIA KADIR HADIDJAH SUDE 1755744647200002
MOHAMAD KAHARU MARNI RAHMAN MARYAM PANEO 8758749651200012
MOHAMAD KALA MASNA A. ISMAIL AJIRA ARBABU 7047750654200003
MOHAMAD KAMARU SALMA MAJANG AIDA 1847730631200002
MOHAMAD KOEM FAPLUN T. ADAM SERSINA UNUSA 1347736643200003
MOHAMAD KURNIAWAN ISMAIL,S.Pd EMY KOMENDANGI 7448761661300012
MOHAMAD L. TALIBO, S.Pd RATNI NANI 1260758659200003
MOHAMAD LADIKU, S.Pd RANTI BAHUTALA ASIA DAUD 7847742643200032
MOHAMAD LANIYO HAPSA USMAN POIYO RUAIDA LANIO 9446753655200012
MOHAMAD LERI THALIBO RATNI NANI
MOHAMAD LOI FAISYAH RABIA LAMADI 8141744646200003
MOHAMAD MAKARAWO KARSUM BUATA SAIRA LASENA 1459738642200003
MOHAMAD MA’RUF ERNA PAKAYA ALAJINA SABA 0648731633200022
MOHAMAD MATANI NINGSIH NOHO AINA MOPIPI 1433730633200002
MOHAMAD MILE RIKO NUR UNI PAKAYA 2039732634200053
MOHAMAD MONOARFA MARYAM ALI 9840758660200022
MOHAMAD N. BOTUTIHE MARFA ISMAIL HALIMA MOODUTO 5643747650200012
MOHAMAD N. JAHJA ZAMRIA REYS JAHJA DJARIA SUNATI 1247737639200003
MOHAMAD N. MALANUWA ANICE SUPU SOMO TAIB 5042743647200023
MOHAMAD NASIR BAKARI FATMAH G. RAHMAN 1459764664200002
MOHAMAD NASRUL BIYA FAUZIA ANIS KIAYI DJAKARIA N PAKAYA 4256750652200023
MOHAMAD NATSIR HILIPITO, Drs RATNA ILHAM PINO POU 1954733635200002
MOHAMAD NOLDY DATAU aMINA 8240762664200033
MOHAMAD NUR JAMI PAYUYU HASNA KALE 1538734637200003
MOHAMAD NUR ISKANDAR RAWEN S BIKIS.Pd 4556766668300002
MOHAMAD NUR S. NASARU FATMAWATY MAKRUN SARTIN BAKARI 1862755656200002
MOHAMAD NURSALMAN PULUHULAWA LISNAWATY ULUO, S.Pd DRA HJ KARSUM PAKAYA 1550750652200002
MOHAMAD P. USMAN ROSNA BIAHIMO HALIMA DUHE 1957746650200002
MOHAMAD PAKAYA RUSNI KAHARU ANI POLAMOLO 1352740644200003
MOHAMAD PAKAYA ARLIN HASAN HALIMA ALBAKIR 0836742647200012
MOHAMAD PALAA ANI HASAN 6551749652300002
MOHAMAD PALILATI MARYAM HALDA SARIPA KADIR 1438743648200002
MOHAMAD PASUNE JOIS LASINTA RUAIDA DAUD 2054758663200003
MOHAMAD POLAPA TIRZA BLONKOD FATMA GOBEL 1962754655200002
MOHAMAD R. NENTO DJAMILA LAYA SIHIRA MA’RUF 6741741643200042
MOHAMAD R.G PATEDA SATIMA TULIE 1749756659200002
MOHAMAD R.NENTO DJAMILA LAYA SIHIRA MA’RUF 3236741643200053
MOHAMAD R.SAHI SUZANA DAI RAHAWIJA MAHMUD 1135738642200003
MOHAMAD RAMLI HIPI SUTRISNI ADJI KHADIDJAH ENTE 8540751653200033
MOHAMAD RAMLI HIPI SUTRISNI ADJI,S.Pd HADIJAH ENTE 0144751653200053
MOHAMAD RAZAK HASNA HUWILI SATRIA IBRAHIM 0661741643200022
MOHAMAD RAZAK HASNA HUWILI SATIRA IBRAHIM
MOHAMAD RIDWAN RABIA 1549762664200012
MOHAMAD RIKSAN LANTOWA SUGIANTI DJAURA HASAN 2138747649200003
MOHAMAD RIVAI ENGAHU, Drs Rina Agustina Tayeb Hapsa Doe 1362744646200003
MOHAMAD RIZAL SY. ADAM NIVA KATILI ASNUN MALIKI, S.Ag 2463755655200002
MOHAMAD ROJIKIN ROINAH 1054765668200003
MOHAMAD RUM LAMAGA SARINCE DJALANI HULA THALIB 2541730633200012
MOHAMAD S. HALID ERMA PANTO ADJIDA KAMARU 3545745649200013
MOHAMAD S.HILUMALO HARTATI SABIHI RUGAIYA PILOMONU 0751746649200022
MOHAMAD SAFRI BOTUTIHE RAHMIYATI MOKO RAMSIA KOEMADJI 8461756657200012
MOHAMAD SAHAMI LILIY DJUMA POLAPA NORA TANAIYO 2447734636200002
MOHAMAD SAIDI HAKO OLMI KALAKA HAPSA HALA 2341745649200013
MOHAMAD SAIYE DINI USMAN 1760737640200002
MOHAMAD SALIHUN HUNOWU HABIBA PAKAYA 8333760662200053
MOHAMAD SANUS KAMAH ISE PAKAYA 1646752654200002
MOHAMAD SINGO KARSUM PAKAYA TIKO PANTUNGO 1446733636200002
MOHAMAD SOLEH ALFIYAH 1142759666200003
MOHAMAD SUKRIANUR HARAS IYON H. BANO 5752766667200002
MOHAMAD SULKAN SRI ENDAH WAHYUNINGSIH MUTIAH 1437746648200002
MOHAMAD SYUKRI BATA RABIA YUNUS 5660760661200022
MOHAMAD T PULUHULAWA ARDI LADINGO AMINAH MULI 3443730634200002
MOHAMAD T. MARUWAE SUSANTI IGIRISA SAIDA ABAS 3152753657200003
MOHAMAD TADU NURJANA H. AKILI HADIJAH MALAPU 1535729630200003
MOHAMAD TAHIR RITA KASIM TEHA DAUD 1633739643200002
MOHAMAD TAMRIN SIRAJUDDIN ZURYATI KANTOHE AMINAH YUSUF 3951752653200012
MOHAMAD TANAIYO RAHMAWATY U. DUNGGIO SARIPA WANTU 1233740642200003
MOHAMAD TAUFIK ALHASNI YULANDA ABDULLAH DARMINI MANTULANGI 3449764665200012
MOHAMAD TAUFIK SAUD DJASPIN TANGAHU EMMY TAHIDJI 1648753654200002
MOHAMAD UKI HAMIRA ADAM 3842758662200002
MOHAMAD USMAN DILO ROSTIWINARTY JUSUF DON MORA DILO 3047751652200013
MOHAMAD USMAN HASAN AMINAH INGALO, S.PDI 1962758659200002
MOHAMAD VAN GOBEL FARIDA LAWANI SAPIA GOBEL 1141731633200003
MOHAMAD WOLINELO NOU P. USMAN 2540738640200002
MOHAMAD Y LASAKA LENI LASIAMA TAHERA LASAKA 8636752654200012
MOHAMAD YAMIN DOMILI ELVIA SUSILAWATY DAI WARNI DJAFAR 1550757658200002
MOHAMAD YASIN RUSNI ENTENGO HAWA ISA BAHUWA 9452728630200002
MOHAMAD YASIR NEO SUWARLIN ZAKARIA DINTJE AMU 8551756657200022
MOHAMAD YENI ABAS YENI ABAS ASIRA MAHMUD
MOHAMAD YENI ABAS KARTIN DAUD YAHYA ASIRA MAHMUD 0148745648200033
MOHAMAD YUNUS SULASTRI RUSDIN SAIRA USULI 1947742646200052
MOHAMAD YUSNAN RAHIM NUR NILOM SYAWAL SYARIFA WONTAMI 8433760661200052
MOHAMAD YUSNAN RAHIM NURNILAM SAWAL SYARIPAH WONTAMI
MOHAMAD YUSRI BUSURA EFLIN ALIE TOWATJE ABDURAHMAN 9356741644200013
MOHAMAD ZAINUR YUNUS(d) MASRI ARSYAD 1042759661200013
MOHAMAD ZAINUR YUNUS, S.Pd(d) MASRI ARSYAD 1042759660200003
MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI SAUD TRIANTI A TULIABU 4435764664200012
MOHAMD IHSAN ISHAK ASTIN PAKAYA RASMAKIAY 9348742643200003
MOHAMMAD ALI SULEMAN NUR ABD. KADIR 6151752652200003
MOHAMMAD DENGO, A.Ma.Pd RATNA LAMAKARAK SUMI NGABITO 1044735638200003
MOHAMMAD DJUE HADIDJAH RAUF 1353761663200013
MOHAMMAD ISHAK SUTIARNI, S.Ag TANRIYALLU 2237750653200003
MOHAMMAD JAHJA SAIDA ADUNATI 9452757660200013
MOHAMMAD KADIR, Ama.Pd UMIRA KARIM 1447746649200002
MOHAMMAD RAHMAN PANIGORO FATMAH LAHATI 2934764664200002
MOHAMMAD UMAR, A.Ma.Pd INA ZAKARIA RABIA KADJUDJU 1434735638200002
MOHRAIL YURIEM 2355764665200003
MOLANTI MIU MASIRA ALI 8861762664300022
MOLSUS AMOR TANIWANG NAOMI YACOBUS SURIANTJE TALUMESANG 4633739640200042
MOMI R GAGULU AMINA PAUWENI 4339764664200003
MOMI SUTOMO DUE ROSTIN DUE 2537767668200002
MOMY THAMRIN HARUN MELIYANA YUSUP, S.Pd HADIJAH MAHMUD 5261749651200023
MON YUNUS A. PATAMANI NANGSIH DENI NUSI SAHI HALIMA HARUN PATAMANI 1637754655200002
MONALISA HASAN SINCE HARA 7440760661300032
MONALISA HASAN SINCE HARA
MONDE LARAGA WIKO A LASALI 0839762664300022
MONDRU MOPANGGA KETA AMBO 4262744644300003
MONI RA PAKAYA ROYKONELI PARIDA ISMAIL 6735760662300032
MONIFA KASIM JASIN RAHIM MICO LASANUDIN 3350737640300013
MONIRA ABAS ANTON KALAPATI ROHANA YUSUF 7443743646300083
MONIRA ABAS ANTON KALAPATI ROHANA YUSUF
MONIRA HULUKATI FERDI DAUD ANI USMAN 1534740644300002
MONIRA MARUWAE YUSUF HANI KALASI SAIRA ABAS 3443748652300003
MONIRA PAKAYA ROY KONELI PARIDA ISMAIL
MONIRA ZAKARIA, A.ma.Pd BEN ADJA HADIDJAH ANTU 1948742643300002
MONITA KURNIATI RADJAK, S.Pd ISNAIN BILONDATU ROSTIN ABDULLAH 2436757657300002
MONU JUSUF ASLIM ADAM ROSTIN K. ISMAIL 2748742643300002
MOOMIN SULEMAN 4242756659300023
MOON UTIARAHMAN ARDIYANSAH RAUF, S.Pd TREY MAKU 6552750652300023
MORIS ABD. GANI RUSDIN AKUTALI KARSUM HAMID 2353729629300003
MORIS MOPILI JAMILA BANGGA DARBIA SOMPA 1150746649200003
MOSFA PAKAYA ARFAN ZAKARIAH SAFIAH LAHAY 4547761663300023
MOY TOBAMBA SYAMSUDIN ISHAK SAADIYA ABDIA 1046727628300003
MUAMAR ZAKARIA CINDRA VAN SOLANG HADIDJAH SALIMI 4443750651200012
MUAMAR ZAKARIA CINDRA VAN SOLANG NADIDJAM SALIM
MUBIN G. MALATIA BERTIN A. SUDE RITJE BOBIHU 1436738640200003
MUCHAMAD ISMAIL SARNAMAH, S.Pd RIHAYAH 6348751652200003
MUCHLIS RUCHBAN NURNANINGSI HALUSI ZENAB HUNTA 1539755657200022
MUCHLIS RUCHBAN NURNANINGSI HALUSI ZENAB HUNTA 4034755657200033
MUCHLIS TONE YENI HARUN SAMAKO YUSUF 6553729631200002
MUCHTAR ABD. GANI SONI DALI AMINH DJUFRI 1545734646200003
MUCHTAR AKUBA ELVIRA I GOBEL SOFIA KAHARU 8359742646200013
MUCHTAR JUNUS HADIA HAYATI HARUN MARYAM ALI 1053747649200003
MUCHTAR KASIM ASNA MOWUU ASNA KOBI 8944736639200022
MUCHTAR LASIMPALA SARTIN MUSA HADIDJAH KUMISI 3646739643200002
MUCHTAR N BADU YURNI R MOODUTO AISA PAKAYA 1762742647200002
MUCHTAR PODUNGGE FATMA ASIKU MARTIN PODUNGGE 9148749650200003
MUCHTIAR PODUNGGE FAMAH ASIKU MARTINPODUNGGE 1248751650200003
MUD MAINNA MUHAMMAD LIEN S. THAIB
MUDIN KAHARU FARIDA SULEMAN, A.Ma.Pd IDI T. WOLANGO
MUDIN KAHARU FARIDA SULEMAN IDI T. WOLANGO 0635745647200032
MUDIN RISEN PANIGORO RUI A.HIOLA ROHANA HIOLA 1562748650200003
MUDIYATNO SUWARTY 1153750653200003
MUDIYATNO SUWARTI
MUFATI KHAH Drs. Hi. ALWI, MHI Hj. SITI MARYAM 4836741643300102
MUFROIL SRIWILIN KOEM KARSIAH 1947758661200002
MUH SAMSUL MUNIR REANA 1740758659200002
MUH SYARIF HAMIDA HASAN KARTIN LIHAWA 3541750652200042
MUH. AL MUNTAZHAR SIMA LAI LITHA 3342742643200073
MUH. ASHARI YENI LAIYA KASINEM 1136745649300003
MUH. KADIR DIKA NUR SUWELEH HADIJAH 1835730639200002
MUH. MAHFUDIN SITI MARFIAH NAFSIAH
MUH. MAHFUDIN SITI MARFIAH NAFSIAH 5362757660200013
MUHADI BUAMI SARMI 8659732634200012
MUHADJIR GONA YULI DARISE MEA LIBU 1446742646200002
MUHADJIR RUCHBAN RASMIN MOKOAGOW RANINE HUSNA 1756741642200002
MUHAIMA MANGGO ABD. WAHAB I. PAHRUN, S.Pd ALIA LIMBALO 5738741643300052
MUHAIMIN NAPSIRAH
MUHAIMIN SAHLAN NAPSIRAH 4546756658200023
MUHAIMINUL AZIS YUNUS WISRI TUDO RASMIN ADAM 5439760661200013
MUHAMAD ABDUL RATNA HINTA RAPIA POLAPA 1249733634200003
MUHAMAD ALI WA LABE, S.Pd WA DIANA 3036757660200013
MUHAMAD ALI WA DIANA
MUHAMAD ARFAN MOHIDDIN YUSRAWATY ASSAGAF RABIA AHMAD 2745745648200002
MUHAMAD EDY GOBEL DARMA HUSAIN KASUMI SYAHRAIN 1248743644200003
MUHAMAD HABU RAUF LATIEF DAMA MUNA ULI 1437745648200002
MUHAMAD HAMZAH YULIYANTI NAUE SAHRIA SAUD 1452759660200002
MUHAMAD HULOPI LILI TOME ARDINTJE MA’RUF 1453738640200002
MUHAMAD HUSIN NURHAYATI R.DUTO SUFITRI ABUBAKAR 2357755657200023
MUHAMAD IDHAR HAMID LILI SP RAHMAN SITI FATIMAH 1458756658200022
MUHAMAD JAFAR ENDANG LAHABU WAODE NURHAYA 7947751653200062
MUHAMAD KADIR BUKA HARNI DAUD KASUMI IBRAHIM 1744749653200002
MUHAMAD NASIR, Drs MURSIDA IMAPI 1858733634200002
MUHAMAD RABANA NURLIN WA YMALA 9948759660200032
MUHAMAD RAMLI UMAR SUZANA ROTTY 1262762664200003
MUHAMAD RAMLI UMAR SUSANA ROTTI
MUHAMAD RIDWAN RABIA
MUHAMAD ROFIK YUYUN HULALATA SITI KHODIJAH 2840761662200022
MUHAMAD SAID RUSNI BUKOTING ALIYA 2457717621200002
MUHAMAD SAING HJ. SELLIMING 2150744646200043
MUHAMAD SUJA ALAMRI BETY HULINGGI SIDONYA VAN GOBEL 5954743644200012
MUHAMAD SUJA ALI ALAMRI BETY HULINGGI SIDONYA VAN GOBEL
MUHAMAD SYUKRI Hj. SITI NUR INTAN 0553756657200013
MUHAMMAD A.DJAKARIA HAWANO LIHAWA 9552760662200023
MUHAMMAD AMIN UMAR MISRIATI ABAS, S.Ag MARDIA SUMAR 0547752654200033
MUHAMMAD BAKHTIAR KASIM RAHMATIAH ISADAH 1555750655300003
MUHAMMAD BATALIPU SUMIRA TAABI 1533745649200002
MUHAMMAD HUD SRI PURWATI SARITAH 3647750655200002
MUHAMMAD HUD SRI PURWATI SARITAH
MUHAMMAD ILHAM AMRI FATHIYAH, S.Ag M.Sc SURYATI ABD. JABBAR 2540746648200003
MUHAMMAD NAIM NILMA MAARUF S. Psi SITI NURBIYAH BASRUM 1643751652200002
MUHAMMAD NURFAJRI BAGOE YUKO MOTOTA MAHARANI ANGIO 1755752653200002
MUHAMMAD RASMAN ANDRIYANI MOPUTI SITTI MAEMUNA 1645756657200002
MUHAMMAD SADU ELLYANTI AISA 7243753655200013
MUHAMMAD TOMELO NOVIANA MUSA ROHANA ABAS 0142758659200013
MUHAMMAD YUSUF LAHAMA LUSY MOINTI, S.Ag BETTY BUATA 1538747648200002
MUHAMMADONG SOFYAN NUR HAFSA DJ PASAU 4047741646200013
MUHARBIT HARIDJA LANDASOA 1034758661300003
MUHARTI F. ABDUL RADJAK DJAUHARI SALOEWA 8744747649300072
MUHARYANTI PANTI MOHAMAD JABIR TILOLANGO DARSI BANTALI 2445753654300032
MUHDI MOHAMAD EFFENDI ADAM FATMA MADINA 1033730631300003
MUHDIN ANCA ADASIHA DAUTINA 2237757660200013
MUHDIN HUNOWU SARIPA DATAU 7451733636300003
MUHDIN HUNOWU SARIPA DATAU
MUHDIN WAHIDJI BETTY K. UNA DJAINA WAHIDJI 1534747650200002
MUHIBBUN A. TUIYO KASMIATI JAHIDIN HADARA ILHAM 3159747648200003
MUHIDAN AHMAD ASMARA HUSA 1755758660300002
MUHIDDIN SANARIAH
MUHIDDIN SANARIAH 5559754656200023
MUHIDIN HANGKIHO ANITJE DJUBU UMIN ADAM 0160744648200023
MUHIDIN HILAHAPA Amria Bumulo Raaya Mustafa 1236732634200013
MUHLIS LISDARWATY Y.AHMAD ST HASANAH D 1152752654200033
MUHLIS DAUD MALI SUNARTI IBRAHIM HAPASI ABD GANI 3545748650200022
MUHLIS HABI ISNA NGABITO 4459762664200013
MUHLIS LAMUSU S.Pd KARTIN HULOPI 1853758659200002
MUHLIS MOTOTA DEBIE MOKODONGAN FATMAH HARUN 5455750653200002
MUHLIS MOTOTA DEBIE MOKODONGAN FATMA HARUN
MUHLIS PADE ZENAB ABDULLAH 0755762663200032
MUHLIS ZAIN CIKO Y. LELENGBOTO, S.Pd HADJIDAH NUSI 6653748652200002
MUHRAN KATILI RASNI A. TUE SARIPA HADJURA 1834743647300002
MUHTAR AJUB, S.Pd OLHA MAHMUD SAERA Y MAKSUM 1935746649200002
MUHTAR ASWAD MAIMUNA HASAN 1942758660200032
MUHTAR BASIR MAHMUD KATRINA JUSUF ROHANA SALEH 1460746649200003
MUHTAR DATAU RAHMAWATI DATAU AISA DATAU 1653737639200002
MUHTAR DAUD POLINGGAPO ELY MAHMUD 3249744648200013
MUHTAR DAUD POLINGGAPO ELLY MOHAMAD 8549744648200002
MUHTAR IBRAHIM SARNI DALU AMINA AKUBA 2541738641200003
MUHTAR LASUNTE SARLIANTI SUMAGA PATUTU OPI 1740741647200002
MUHTAR LIPUTO RAMSIA BALUNTU ROHANA PAKAYA 8341745648200023
MUHTAR LIPUTO HAMSIA BALUNTU ROHANA PAKAYA 0242745648200063
MUHTAR MA’RUF MERLIN MONOARFA SON DAUD 9549751652200003
MUHTAR MATITI RUKIAH MASANIKU ASMA BUMULO 6447744647200023
MUHTAR RAUF RUKMINABDULLAH NOOR NINA RAUF 1360735640200003
MUHTAR T KASSA ERDA PAKAYA 8849762665200002
MUHTAR YUNUS SATRIA NUSI 5248766668200003
MUIN GUSTIN RASYID LASMIN DOMILI 1452760660200012
MUIS ERI DINGI YURIKO S. RAUF SALAMIA BAKALA 1843742644200002
MUIS PATUTI SAMA ANDJULU 1945759661200002
MUJAHID A. JUNAIDI RENNY INDRAYANI ST MASTIN ADAM
MUJAHID A. JUNAIDI, S.Pd RENNY INDRAYANI, ST MASTIN ADAM 1733749651200002
MUJI RAHAYU YOTO KURNI AWAN UMI KULSUM 9933766667300002
MUJI RAHAYU MAIMUN 1438766667300012
MUJIANTO MISIJAN PIRAWAN LADUNTA MUSTIYAH 4656743648200002
MUJIHARJONO, Drs SIS HERU SUSANTI NGADIRAH 1546741643200002
MUJITO NURTJO MAKSUD SURATEMI 4440742643200022
MUJIYONO, Drs RUSDIASIH KASIRAH 1052741642200003
MUKARROMAH MAHFUDDIN WARINAH 1350746649300003
MUKHLIS POMA RITA NGADI ATU PODJO 4957761663200022
MUKHLISAH M RAUF YUNAN MOHAMAD SARA MATIKO 6036755657300063
MUKHLISAN WAKIDEN RISNA SALEH TOBUTO ZAENAB LAMADUPA 5051744647200023
MUKHSIN TULI ERVIN K ISHAK SARIPA SALEH 1958733634200012
MUKHTAR HASAN THALIB Drs. NIRMA LAHIYA SJAMSIAH DUNGGIO 1553742644200003
MUKHTAR JUNUS PULUHULAWA DENY MALIK 1357747649200003
MUKHTAR SALIM RISNA KARIM MARYAM ISHAK 3443738639200022
MUKHTAR USMAN 6558732635200013
MUKJIZAT HUWOYON KETI MAMONTO 5435758661300003
MUKLIS DUAINI SULASTRI MUSRINI 8048750654200003
MUKMIN ANTULI MASRI ILYAS HARINA MAUDA 1459737639300003
MUKMIN HAMZAH DIRJO HULOPI SALAMA MUSA 1735746649300002
MUKMIN IDRUS DJINU PILOMONU 1833752653300002
MUKMIN J USMAN ABDULHARIS T. KARIM RAHIMA PULUHULAWA
MUKMIN KADIR STENLI TINOM HAMBRINA BAIKU 7451759661300012
MUKMIN KATILI DJAMI MAHMUD 1535725627300013
MUKMIN MADINA SENA MOHA 1244732636300003
MUKMIN MAHMUD YAHYA KADIR HANIRA SUMA 2563764665300183
MUKMIN MALI HPASI ABDULGANI 9048749651300063
MUKMIN MODJO HASANIA HUSA ( ALMARHUM) 9338748651300033
MUKMIN R. BAKARI SAURTIN BOTUTIHE 7842741643300072
MUKMIN R. BAKARI SAURIN BOTUTIHE
MUKMIN RAUF SAMSUDIN PULUBUHU AISA YUSUF 1440728631300003
MUKMIN TUNA MARYAM ABBAS 1752726629300002
MUKMIN UNTI USMAN KALUKU DINCE K. HARUN 4548745647300062
MUKMIN USMAN MUHAMAD TAHIR RAHIMA PULUHULAWA 1952755656300002
MUKMINA DJABANI DODY BAKIO MURNI MAIYO 0242761661300013
MUKMINA KASIM UNUS NGABITO MERSIN MANTO 1238751653300003
MUKSIN HULANTU SAFRUDIN HULANTU MISI DEU 5437762662200002
MUKSIN KIYAI MARDJO SALIMA SURATINOYO 1944745648200002
MUKTI DAKO NUR ALVNI MANOPO HADIDJAH DJAKARIA 3444752656200003
MUKTI LESTARI TILAMEO SITI KALSUM 1657760661300062
MUKTIAN S. ADAM ABDUL LATIF RAHMAN RAUDHA ADAM 1461760663300013
MULDIYAWATI S TONE MASRUDIN ISMAIL FARIDA ARSYAD 1234761662300003
MULHIMAH SIDQIYAH KAU MUZAKIR IMRAN BUSYRA PODUNGGE 1933751652300002
MULIADI RABI ASA ASNI UI NORI DJ. TULI 9433742643200152
MULIANTY S ST FATIMA 0545756658300022
MULIATI A PALILATI ADAM MANAN RABIA KONI 1048744646300003
MULIATY MAMONTO ARPIA MAMONTO
MULIATY MAMONTO ARPIA MAMONTO 9652752654300042
MULIATY MAMONTO ARPIA MOMANTO
MULIAWATI D. EYATO HAMIDA DAI 4039757658300053
MULIYANTI PAKAYA ROY MBUINGA FATMAWATI ACHMAD 0155762664300063
MULIYANTI PULUKADANG ARDIYANTO SALEH MODJO RADIA MAYANG 1752756658300002
MULIYONO ZEES SOFIA ZEES 1440757660200012
MULIYONO ZEES SOFIA H. ZEEES 4133757660200013
MULJONO PAPUTUNGAN S.Pd DJUDA ATULE OKI MAKALANG 1544740642200003
MULTI USMAN ABDUL GANI NUNA ARDIN MANTU 2845749652300002
MULTIHANA YUSUF IBU MULTIHANA YUSUF 1644731633300022
MULTIHANA YUSUF AMINA WAHIDJI 0951731633300012
MULTIN GUSTIN 5736760661300072
MULYADI BUNTA RITA TOMELO ANITJE HAMID 2855748651200032
MULYADI HANSAN ABDULLAH HASNA OPO DALUMI ERNA RASYID TAHIR 0434752654200012
MULYADI NAI MISKE U POTUTU APE SUMIYATI SALEH 3961751654200012
MULYADI RADEN MOHI SALMA LISMAN MARYAM DATAU 6547751652200003
MULYADI YUSUF IBRAHIM HERLINA DAKO ZENAB MAKANDE 9437746649200032
MULYANA TARAM POBI HERMANTO PAYUYU DINCE B MAKU 4737753653300002
MULYANI MOPANGGA SUARTIN NMOPANGGA 1537747650300002
MULYANI R. HANAPI SUWARNO NUSU AISA SURATINOYO 1059752654300003
MULYANI SUKARNO AMALI ISMET AHMAD RUSNI DOMILI 5443750652300042
MULYANTI SUE AMALI HARDI A IBRAHIM RUSNI DOMILI 8938753654300062
MULYATI AGUS TALANGGAI MASNIWATY 1840751653300002
MULYATI BANGI HAMID DJAFAR HALIMA FUKARILA 5753757658300072
MULYATI HUMONGGIO 0951761664300012
MULYATI Y.ISMAIL EKIE, Dra RANI PADE 1854742642300002
MULYAWATI PARMUJI MUNIKAH 1035761663300053
MULYONO MESSE NURHAIDAR ERAKU NAOMI MANANOHAS
MULYONO MESSE NURHAIDAR ERAKU NAOMI MANANOHAS 7343755658200003
MULYONO POTUTU MUNPANGATI SUPANGKAT NAIM OTOLUWA 6255739643200003
MU’MIN D. UMAR NASRUN GIONTE SAUMI GANI 1455726627300002
MUMIN TALUHUMALA BASRUN MUSA KARTIN POTALE 9538762663300003
MUMINAH HALID DUAKALI ABDUL RAHMAN SALEH HAWARIA HAMZAH 1559751653300043
MUN A SINO KARIM BAKARI SITI BAKARI 6041753656300013
MUN A. GANI YUSUF HIPPY HAPSAH LIMONU 3660727629300002
MUN A. MANO JUSUF K. ISMAIL NUNO T. HIPPY 4237741642300043
MUN AZIS DJAFAR SUPARMAN HAsan HALIMA M YUNUS 7944749651300102
MUN AZIS DJAFAR SUPARMAN HASAN HALIMA M YUNUS 4944749651200062
MUN BUMULO BOBET HABI KARNI CONO 1435757659300043
MUN DAUD Kasim Harun Aminah Tuna 8959740641300072
MUN DJAFAR ABAS IBRAHIM SAPILI AISA HEMETO 1346750653300023
MUN GAGA KAHAR KALU IDA KAHARU 3953752654300042
MUN HULOPI NURDIN TOLAGO DJRIA MOODUTO 1243741642300003
MUN HUMONGGIO SYAHRUDIN RADJIMAN ERNA DUAMULU
MUN HUMONGGIO SYARIFUDIN RADJIMAN ERNA DUALUMU 3339757657300003
MUN JANTU LALU JUBAIR DUKALANG ANI LALU 0840751653300042
MUN JUSUF MUSTAPA ISKANDAR SUDE GAGULU SAMIN D.NASARU 5360752654300053
MUN K. DJOU ARMIN ABAS AINI DAIPAHA 1949727629300002
MUN LATIF AKI HALIK HASAN SALEH FATMA HAMID 3444747649300053
MUN MONOARFA, S.Pd DRS NUHDI KALAPATI DIEN GANI 1149749651300003
MUN N.HASAN SARICE A. DAHU ALMARHUM 1746752655300002
MUN S. RAHMAN MOHAMAD HUSAIN, S.Pd NONU ADAM 2439740642300003
MUN SULASTRI DALIE ISMAIL HUSAIN RASUNA MOHAMAD 8754744647300032
MUN SULEMAN BANOKE SUDIN TOTAMU MARYAM ADAM 5752746648300052
MUN THALIB NUR IBRAHIM PAKAYA NUR ASALEHE 6533738640300052
MUN U.M. BANO RUSLI BONE HAWARIA ALI 4044736637300013
MUN UNO USMAN TALIB KUTJA SAKO 5444735636300013
Mun Usman Ahmad Kono Hapsa A Dalanggo 0359752654300063
MUN YUSUF SAMPARAJA LIFUO APO HADIDJAH 1536761662200002
MUNA A MANO JUSUP K. ISMAIL NUNO T. HIPPY 4841741642300042
MUNADIFAH SUNATI 8551765667300023
MUNAIRI HERAWATY SAIDI STTI NURSIAH 0633738640200032
MUNARSI L AHMAD JARWADI MAMU HAPSA BAHUWA 2957747649300062
MUNARSIH KOEM ABD. RAHIM YUSUF HARIJA ANGIO 2550738638300003
MUNAWIR TARBIAYATI KUSTJIYAH 9845740642200032
MUNAWIR BAU SALAMI MOHAMAD 7056741643200023
MUNAWIR DULMAN OLIS LASULURA 7854764665200002
MUNAWIR ISMAIL YENICE PARENGKUAN,AM.Kl WARSIA IGRISA 2858762662200002
MUNAWIR PATILIMA YULIN DJAMALI 2843765665200002
MUNAWIRA ENTENGO ADRIAN DANIAL ROSMIN PULUBUHU 2546756660300002
MUNAWIRA MASYHUR HARDI HUSAIN SARITJE TAKAYA 5161752654300023
MUNB A.SINO KARIM BAKARI SITI BAKARI 1041753658300003
MUNCE S. MOPANGGA YASIN THAIB ZENAB MOPANGGA 2950747650300032
MUNCO DJAFAR SULEMAN WARTABONE HANIPA ABDUL 8938748650300152
MUNFA UMAR DALI ILYAS LATIF MOHI AISA BAIKU 1762747650300002
MUNHANA ISMAIL ANICE AH NASILA 8338753655300023
MUNHANA ISMAIL ANICEH A.H MASILA 5942753655300062
MUNHANA ISMAIL ANICE A.H MASILA
MUNHIMAH P. KAU AISA PAYUYU 1242753655200003
MUNIAH SARKUM REMANTO PAENAH 2537745648300022
MUNIF PAYUYU MARIYANTI YUSUF ARIANA KAU 2842750652200002
MUNIFA ALAMRI AMRAN WOLANGO BIDRIA HADER 3349749652300023
MUNIFA DJIBRAN DARTIN LAWANGA 5544759662300023
MUNIFAH BUMULO UMI WALANGADI
MUNIFAH BUMULO UMI WALANGADI 8733735636300012
MUNIFAH R. BUHUNGO MASRI KUADRAT UMAR AISAH IBRAHIM 1749751653300002
MUNIRA N. MAHMUD IRWAN YUSUF ALIE DANIAL FATMA DJIKOE 9658756657300042
MUNLIAN OLII NONCE ABDULLAH 1037757659300003
MUNRIYANTI N. TOLOHULA SITI 2241761663300043
MUNSULASTRI TH. DALIE ISMAIL HUSAIN RASUNA MOHAMAD 1254744647300003
MUNTJO MUSTAPA YAMIN POLONTOLO ECO NIODE 1461741642300003
MUNZIA BAI HARUN ISMAIL BAKARI SARIPI KANTU 1261745648300003
MUNZIA DJULA MOCHAMAD ARIEF MAULANA BOEKOESOE HJ.SUHARTI A. BOEKOESOE 9853752654300002
MUNZIA PAKAYA HASAN BUMULO BEY MUSTAFA 5334728631300003
MURAD HAMIDUN IBRAHIM V. GOBEL TANO HUNTOYUNGO 2258727629300003
MURAT ANTULA HERTY J ENGI YOHANA KANDOW 2860749649200002
MURDIA KASIM IDRIS USULI AISA ASI 1339730633300003
MURDIONO MARDIAH 2959766666200002
MURDIONO NUWA ALINCE RAHIM 2949766666200002
MURFIATUN SUYATNO MOHAMAD ROZI MARPUAH 1834749652300012
MURJANAH SADIKIN MISIYAH 2641759663300002
MURNI A. UMAR RUKMAN KAKILI NURSIA UMAR 2354743647300003
MURNI GOBEL ARIFIN SULEMAN KASMI SAMONAWI 7061738639300023
MURNI IKE WANTU MULYADI DAUD ANI DEMOLINGO 5734746650300012
MURNI KALSUM NURMA H ALI 1438766667300002
MURNI MARHABA JEFRI TILAHUNGA HAPSA TILAHUNGA 7938745648300052
MURNI PAKAYA IR. ZAINUDDIN ANTULI HAWA DEMANTO 1947751653300002
MURNI PULUHULAWA MOH. MUKMIN RABIA ISMAIL
MURNI SURATINOYO RITON ISMAIL KUNTIK ZEES 6934753655300022
MURNI Y PULUHULAWA MOHAMAD MUKMIN RABIA ISMAIL 1036743647300013
MURNIATI ABDULLAH RIDWAN PIU AISA BIYA 9148741642300083
MURNIATI WS HARUNJA MARARJI WARJO AKIB PIN SAMBULENG 7255759662300003
MURNIATY HILIPITO ABDUL RAHMAN HJ. BIRA ISHAK 1854747649300002
MURNIYATI MAKSUD YUSMAN HUNOU LILY HADJU 1834745647300062
MURSALIM WABINE 1542760662200052
MURSALIM SAU ETRINA LAIYA 0939755657200012
MURSALIN NAYI SIMON MALE SAIRA LALU 3538738641300012
MURSIDAH Ribka Nurjana Hj. Harmia 5253746649200043
MURSIDAH, Ha MUHAMAD NASIR DINA 1033738639300003
MURSIDI, A.Ma SRI HARYANI GAMINI 3543737638200013
MURSIDIN .M.WOLINELO HALIMA Y ABDJUL AISA G BADU 1358743642200003
MURSYID SUUD BINTI SALIM RAKINEM 4847738640200042
MURSYIDAH USMAN HUSNAN IRVAN ISMAIL MARYAM HOESA 8939755656300032
MURTI DAUD ALBERT K. THAB FATMA UMAR 0561750652300042
MURTIATI PULUKADANG WAHID YAHYA KARTIN BANO 1853756657300002
MURTIATY LADIKU SUI SULEMAN 1740728630300002
MURTIN BAMU RISMAT SUIN DJAMLIA LAKORO 2756762663300052
MURTIN DJOU 7547732634300022
MURTIN GOLONGGOMO DAHSAR MAELE RUKIYAH ALIWU 1053753654300003
MURTIN HADJARATI HABIBA PINOI, ALM 2240740642300003
MURTIN HARUN HUSIN HUSUNA LATIPA GANI 1358735637300003
MURTIN HARUN SOWAN MOLOU NYORE POIYO 0936757658300072
MURTIN LAMUHU ARIS UMAR AIDA LAMUHU 1340735637300003
MURTIN LIMALO MARWAN BAUSIN MAIMUNA SALEH 6139754656300023
MURTIN MAHABU SAMAN UBUALA ANIPA B LEBIE 1642734636300022
MURTIN MOHAMMAD HARJUN SURINA NAHARI 2555754655300013
MURTIN P AHAYA AMIN GOBEL MARYAM RAUF 1746743646300032
MURTIN R. TUKI HAPSA MATULU 1251726629300003
MURTIN SAIU RULLY J. MAHMUD SARIPA MAUDA 4334734636300013
MURTIN SALEH POLAPA KISMAN TIULUNGO AIDA H. KADIR 1040742645300003
MURTIN SUMAGA RIKSON OHI HADIDJAH DUNGGIO 1154735637300003
MURTIN USMAN ARIFIN MUSA RUSMIN USMAN 1839744646300002
MURTIN Y SUAIB SUGIAANTO PALILATI IYAM LAMATOWA
MURTIN YAHYA HENI MOHI DJARIA HUSUNA 6452734638300003
MURTIN YAHYA WENI MOHI JAURIA HUSUNA 5453736638300023
MURTIN YAMIN SUAIB SUGIANTO PALILATI IYAM LAMATOWA 3663755656300042
MURTINA ALHASNI ZUBAIR YUNUS MARYAM MOODUTO 4645726628300002
MURTINA HARUN YASIN D. AHMAD HAJIRA POMBAILE 2947751654300022
MURTINA KASIM MERSIN MANTO 3952759659300002
MURTINA R LAIYA ALFIAN MINTI ONYI DUHENGO 3744751655300002
MURTINA R. LAIYA ALFIAN MINTI ONYI DUHENGO 6536751655300003
MURZIK ABDULLAH Dra. MASRIN PANGADJO RUSMIN USMAN 4935745648200022
MUS A AKUNE SRIYANTI LIMONU ETY I PANGGI 1640749652200002
MUS IGIRISA ASRIN MILE KATRINA TOMELO 1939739642200022
MUS K. LAYA JUSRI ADAM SARIPA TULIABU 6735739642200022
MUS K.LAYA JUSRI ADAM SARIPA TULIABU ALMARHUMAH 4636739641300032
MUS TONGKONOO MARLIN PILOMONU PONA BOBIHU 1352735636200003
MUSA KONGKOLU SURIANTI HUSAIN D. LUDIA 2537742644200043
MUSA KONGKOLU,S.Pd SURIANTI HUSAIN D.LUDIA 7844742644200052
MUSA MOODUTO MARYAM GAIB ARSIA BABUNGGI 1036735639200003
MUSA RAUF SURI BILALEYA NY AISYARI DJUMA 2662738642200002
MUSAWIR MOHAMAD, S.Pd MAYDAN PULUKADANG RASUNA POLONTALO 1748741642200002
MUSDALIFAH, S.Pd MUHAMMAD YUSUF HJ.NURSIAH SANUSI 1945753656300002
MUSDARI N. NANGILI RAMLAN S. TANGIO HADIA DAKIO 1742747649300002
MUSFIRA HAMID ARIANTO MOHAMAD NURJANA AKILI 0242753655300053
MUSHONNUF BAU HESTI SALAMI BAU MOHAMAD 1645748661200002
MUSIAH TURSINO MARSIEM 2956760662300022
MUSITO NURTJO MAKSUD SURATEMI
MUSKINA ALI SADIYA SALIM 6238755657300033
MUSKINAH ANTUKAI HUSAIN M. ANANG INDA I MUSA 5556753655300012
MUSLAN MUSTAPA DJUMRIA NASARU RAHIMA DJALLA 1551739642200003
MUSLI ISHAK NOVARITA R. MOHAMMAD,A.ma pd WARTIN ABAS 3563753656200063
MUSLIKAH MUKSIN SUPII MUHAMAD SULASIH 1841750653300002
MUSLIM LUMA DRA. DJAMILA DEHI NUNU ABAS 2237732634200023
MUSLIM R LAISA ICE ADAM AGUSTIN ARSYAD 6641741642200022
MUSLIMIN YUNUS YUSUF MARLIN ULUMA SITRIA I AMIR 1233745648200003
MUSLINA THAIB MAKU HARTIAN CONO HAMISA HANASI 1062745647300003
MUSNA IDRUS EPIN BAHUTALA SITIRIA UMAR 3451757658300043
MUSNAWATI N. BIKI RAFLIN ISMAIL AMUNTU SALAMI NUSI 1036759661300003
MUSNAWIYA ALIMUN ULIN GUBALI FARIDA HUSAIN 3344764667300003
MUSRAH TALANGO JAMILA SAWALI 1242745647300003
MUSRIANI SUDIA 3546750653300023
MUSRIJATI ANTU ERMAN PAKAYA HANNY DUNGGIO 1833742645300002
MUSRIN ABDULLAH IBRAHIM DJAHARA ISMAIL 2338751654200013
MUSRIN ABDULLAH IBRAHIM DJAHARA ISMAIL 3942751654200022
MUSRIN PAGAU RUKIAH U.M BANO MUDJUNA H. LIHU 1846730633300002
MUSRIPA PAKAYA ISHAK MAHMUD NONA PAKAYA 0962755656300032
MUSTAFA ADAM AJUS 4348744645200003
MUSTAFA ARIE PAKAYA ASNI ABDULLAH 5563761663300113
MUSTAKIM LAONDI NURHAYATI TOLINGGI HERDA LAPASTARA 1839760663200012
MUSTAKIN M. LAONDI HERDA LAPASTARA 3839761663200022
MUSTAMIN MARYAM 5736767668200002
MUSTAMIN SUMIATI LAKORO LIBUAN 4750747652200002
MUSTAPA ADAM IDIL FITRI ZENAB GUGA 1049727628200003
MUSTAPA AHIR NURMIN K ANUNU DJABURA M AGU 7152743647200023
MUSTAPA AHIR NURMIN K. ANUNU DJABURA M. AGU 4252743647200023
MUSTAPA ALI KARTIN DJAMALU MOI MOITO 1136733637200003
MUSTAPA B LAHABU zenab bilontalo nasari dukalang 1554725626200003
MUSTAPA EKI MARINE BAKU NOY TAYABU 1645740642200002
MUSTAPA H MARALI YECE YUNUS KARTIN MARALI 1836741642200002
MUSTAPA H. DODA RATNA MAHMUD ERNA LAMAKARAKA 1636744649200002
MUSTAPA M. MOHA DJARIA U. UNO NGGULI BAUKA 1553733637200002
MUSTAPA MARUF NURHAYATI ALI RAISA BADARU
MUSTAPA MARUF NURHAYATI ALI RAISA BADARU 3150743646200063
MUSTAPA UMAIYA NURSYAM YUNUS AMINA 1737728631200012
MUSTAPA Y. SAJIU WAHYUNA Y. DAMA FATMA H. HULOPI (ALM) 1357744649200003
MUSTAPA ZAINAL HARUN ZOHRA YASIN MHI RADDY BADU 1034749651200003
MUSTAR VAN GOBEL SAHRA MONDO INO TILAHUNGA 3955742644200022
MUSTARI A. ISA 5155741642200023
MUSTARIDIN TAHA MOHIRA YAHAY SALMA MAKU 5842752653200032
MUSTIKA MARALI TINCO MARALI 1052735637300003
MUSTIKA PANTU, S.Pd HERIANTO DUENGO JUMILLAH 2652749651300022
MUSTIN EKI NON BOTUTIHE 1339737638300003
MUSTIN KASIM HARIS M. DAIO AISA ASI 1134740642300003
MUSTIN SUDE HARDJONO DAUD NIYO K.ADAM 3047742642300013
MUSYID ADRIAN MAIMUMA HARUN 1856757661200002
MUTHIA ISMAIL AINUN ADAM, S.Pd 4257761662300043
MUTHMAINAH PUNUH HARUN B. YUNUS, S.Ag UMI PATAMANI ( ALMARHUMAH ) 0835742643300052
MUTHMAINNAH ALI RATNA AUNA INAKU
MUTHMAINNAH D MUHAMMAD LIEN S THAIB 7045762663300043
MUTIA ADAM RUKMIN ADAM 4450759660300062
MUTIA HUNTOJOO MASTIN ENGAHU,S.Pd 8361764666300003
MUTIA HUNTOJOO MASTIN ENGAHU, S.PD
MUTIA HUNTOJOO MASTIN ENGAHU S,Pd
MUTIKAH YANI SAMSUL HARIJONO TUKIDJAH 6044746649300043
MUTMAINAH DUNGGIO HASYIM M. WANTU AMINA H. KUE 1954757657300002
MUTMAINAH MALIKI LA HASIMU AISA MUSA 1943754656300002
MUTMAINNA MAS NUSI ISMIATY ADAM DUDA GANDARIA D. USULU 5735749651200032
MUTMAINNA PARENGRENGI JALALUDIN MOHAMAD RATNA ABDULRASUL 1455749651300002
MUTMAINNAH ALI RATNA INAKU 3957766667300002
MUTROFIN MOODUTO MARYAM GAIB 0834762664200022
MUTYA H. UNO, S.PD ROSMIN UNO 1961753654300002
MUYASAROH ISHAK DAMA NAPSI ROH 2550740642300002
MUZABAR DAMA SHERLIN RADJAK FATMA DODA 8039753655200053
Muzahir Abdullah Hasna Pade 4152764663200003
MUZAKIR B. KAU SARDINA B. KAU 9241767668200003
MUZAKIR HUNTOYUNGO.SPd RASMIN HAZID 1336758660200003
MUZAKIR HUSAIN YULINDA DUKI RUQAIYAH LIBUNELO 8646760661200012
MUZAKIR HUSAIN YULINDA DUKI RUKAIYAH A LIBUNELA
MUZAKIR IBRAHIM HAWAISA DJULIMA 2939761663200022
MUZAKIR ISMAIL AMINAH YURA HAPISA MOINTI 2542744646200013
MUZAKIR KAI HURUL’AIN PANIGORO SITI DATAU
MUZAMIL KASIM MOHUNE MARIATI ABU MARYAM HIPPY 2039746651200003
MUZDALIFA FANTI DARSI BANTALI 4143755658300013
MUZIATY UMAR ARIFIN DJABI YAMSI SUBRONTO 1735731634300002
MUZILLAN ISMAIL MAIMUN MAHMUD 3835760661300112
MUZNA BAHSOAN MARYAM BAHSOAN 1044734636300003
MUZNA BOBIHU ARMAN OHI RIANTI ARSYAD
MUZNA BOBIHU ARMAN OHI RIANTI ARSYAD 2057758660300073
MUZNA DJIBU SIMON BIN DARWIN NAPU RISNA KONE 6652752655300002
MUZNA HARMAIN MILE ISMET HULADU ZENAB MALENGGA 9762758659300032
MUZNA KADIR ARDINTJE MANTO 6450757658300012
MUZNA KADIR ARDINTJE MANTO
MUZNA MATALAUNI UMI DJAILANI 1039732634300003
MUZNA MOHI RASNA MUKO 7060762663300033
MUZNA MUHAMMAD MUHLIS ALHADAR MARNI DJUMURA 1652749653300002
MUZNA RANI DEHI BAMBANG TEGUH PRIYONO ROHANA PANEO 2557748650300023
MUZNAH DJAKATARA DOROSIA ABUBAKAR 9159749650300013
MUZNAWATI PILOBU MASTIN NGULE 0455759662300013
MUZNIAN P. KAU SURATIN NUR AISA PAYUYU 5658731633300002
MYRNA OTAYA BAMBANG BUDI LAKSONO MAIMUN HALALUTU 1060752654300003
N MANSUR DJAKA MHI Dra.HJ HENY PANAI SKEP NRS NONI MOHAMAD 0337734635200023
N. K. DUNGGIO, S.Pd DRS. ABUBAKAR KASIM AISA ISIMA JAHJA 1152728630300003
NACO PAKAYA ANSOR HUNTA UMELO PAKAYA 7541752655300002
NADIMA PATEDA ASMAD LAPASAU DJANGO SALEH 1237726627300003
NADJMUN AHMAD IWAN ADJUN SALMA MOHI 2454743644300003
NADRIYAH KONE MUHCIN AHMAD FUTIHA ANTULANGI 3559734636300002
NAFRITA LAMUHU HAMID TANOY AIDA LAMUHU 1460743647300003
NAFSIAH H. GOI Drs. UDIN YAKUB ADAM MARYAM POLAMOLO 5940741643300042
NAFTALYN ISA AISA BIKI 1556759660300033
NAHRI KADULLAH RAMLAH DIKO 1453738639300002
NAHRI LUMA ALWI ISMAIL FATMA ANTU
NAHRI LUMA ALWI ISMAIL FATMAH ANTU 7059736636300003
NAHROIS HARUN SARINTAN HIPPY 5738764665200012
NAHRUL MONOARFA DARMA DAUD 0747762665200012
NAHRUN TUKI FATMAWATY LAMAKARAKA HAPSA MATULU 4347735637200043
NAIMA LABABA YAHYA LAMATENGGOL SALEHA SURONOTO 1647735637300002
NAIS MAHALIPA YUSUF HARUN AMINA K. MALE 4463767668300022
NAJAMUDIN LARAGA SELI ABDUL AZIZ MARIA LARAGA 8350747649200013
NAJAMUDIN N. KASIM ASNI H.IMRAN SAMRIN LAHABU 1659745648200002
NAJMAWATI PETTASOLONG NURHAYATI MAKUTA 0433753654300142
NAJMI MOHAMAD ZULAIHA SALEH 5759760662300012
NAKIR ISMAIL WODE MUNAWAR FAUZIAH GIU 1739757659200022
NALIANI DODA PIKO JUHU
NAN DJ. ANWAR AMIR HILUMALO HALIMA GANI 1448741643300003
NANAG HASAN AHYARI ULIYANI 6944755656200032
NANANG A. TOLAGO MARYAM ANI 3851751655300002
NANANG A.TOLAGO 4851759661300052
NANANG ADAM RASI ADAM 6845758658200002
NANANG AR. SUNGE YERNI NASARU 1050763664300003
NANANG DUNGGIO AHMAD MAULANA HASNA LASIMPALA 3453755656300023
NANANG GOBEL ISMET BAGOE FARIDA LAWANI 1748757658300002
NANANG HASAN AHYARI ULIYANI 5944755656200032
NANANG JAFAR TINI LIU 8847763664300062
NANANG KASIM OLWIN SUNGE NURMIN DATAU, S.Pd 1653758659200002
NANANG LAHAY ANDRI LASORI RENSI LAHAY 5752755658300012
NANANG M. BUKULU SRIYEN Y. MUSA SUWARNI NAWU 9558757659300053
NANANG MANOPO TADAK ADA NAMA 6550760663200003
NANANG MONOARFA ZAINUDIN HASIRU ZENAB TOMELO 1257757659300003
NANANG NOVITA PAYUYU WIRDA TOWAPA 3534766668300003
NANANG PAKAYA YANTO HULOPI ALNARI HUSIN 0462756659300013
NANANG ROSIANA ADJUL ROSTIN ISHAK 2258761662300023
NANANG TAHIR NIU SULEMAN 3856759661300022
NANANG USMAN HASAN ATJIL ZUBAIDA USMAN 9037753655300043
NANANG Y. LUNE MUNI MODANGGU 6734757659300042
NANCY KIAY ROSMINA SULEMAN 1940759659300002
NANCY SISKA PESIK BAGAS BAHAR MUID FONNY WUISAN 4163754656300033
NANDE IBRAHIM TAHA DJON THAIB AISA BULA 8253749651300033
NANDI KARIM HARUN MARIANI MOHA
NANDI KARIM HARUN MARIANI MOHA, BA 8661751652200002
NANDI KARIM HARUN S.Ag MARIANI MOHA
NANENG KADIR HANOCE MII 9551759660300023
NANENG S. ABUSINA ANDI NURDIN SUMIYATI NUSA 1736762662300002
NANGSI A. DJIBU MUCHTAR R. AHMAD, S.Pd FATMA TOLAGO 1661758659300002
NANGSI AHMAD FADLY LIPOETO SARLINA ADAM 7751758659300042
NANGSI DJAFAR SALEH BOTUTIHE LISTEN ABDJUL 8336755656300003
NANGSI DJAMADI JUNUS YULLI PULUHULAWA 3650747649300052
NANGSI DJAMADI JUNUS YULLI PULUHULAWA 1450747649300002
NANGSI GANI RUKIA KARIM 8557753655300103
NANGSI GANI RONI RAHMOLA YUSNA DENGO
NANGSI GANI RONI RAHMOLA YUSNA DENGO 2541759660300072
NANGSI ISMAIL ISHAK HASAN DINCE ISHAK 2037745647300003
NANGSI LAWUO SUMANTRI DJIUWA AMINA LUNETO 1955734634300002
NANGSI PADEO WICO KELI 3552764666300033
NANGSI PAKAYA SULEMAN BANO LIEN DAUD 1540743645300002
NANGSI S HASAN MUSTAFA KARIM NARTI R YASIN 8136761662300013
NANGSI T BANGI 0547758659200023
NANGSI TRISNA GANI ISWAN ISMAIL SARCO GIASI 9839755657300052
NANGSIH LATEKA, S.Pd FATRA IDRAK 1658757659300002
NANGSIH NENTO HADIJA AKUBA 9863764666300002
NANGSIH ZES MARYAM HASAN 1542746650300003
NANI ANDRYANI ABDUL ROSYID DAVID SULEMAN FARIAL BINTI ALI 1742762663300002
NANI IGIRISA ANI ADAM 7951757659300022
NANI IRMA IBRAHIM YUSANTO TOLUWA YULI N PIDU S.Ag 1750761665300002
NANI IRMA IBRAHIM YUSANTO OTOLUWA YUILY N PIDU S.Ag
NANI LAHAY SUWENA LAHAY 2741747649300072
NANI M. KATILI SUPRATMAN HUDJUALA NURJANA HALID 1656749651300002
NANI MANHUI MIJA MANGOPA 6642730633200012
NANI MBUINGA HAMID ATJIL SOFYA BOUTY 2150734636300033
NANI S PIINGA MONU IGIRISA PENO PIINGA 1733727629300002
NANIEK ILAHUDE YUSRAN ARIFIN LATRINA TANEA 2559749651300033
NANIEK ILAHUDE YUSRAN ARIFIN RATRINA TANEA
NANIH YUNINGSI ELLY
NANIH YUNINGSIH ELLY 6955753655300032
NANIK SURASTENI SRIWATI 1740765666300072
NANIN SUSILOWATI HUSAIN ADAM SARIDIN KILO ALDA BIAHIMO 7758751652300022
NANING ANTU MOHAMAD CINTU USE NTEU 8146755657300053
NANING NOVALIA PAQUITA DEDDY PODUNGGE SARTIN DALI 1342762661300003
NANING NUSI SALMA ALI 1545759660300002
NANING SITI ROCNANI PURWANTO SINAN 1035748650300003
NANING WIJAYANTI WIJIARSIH
NANING WIJAYANTI WIJIARSIH 7746764666300002
NANINGSI RAJAK MARLIAN NAKII 5247762664300043
NANO SUMA MUDA HALIMA SUGA MUDA 1542746651200002
NANSI DANIAL,S.Ag ABD. MUTHALIB S MAIMUN DUDE HA 1733755656300042
NANSI HELA PARIS BAU NENCO LAHUO 0649742642300012
NANSI KADIR ULITOTO RAMLI BAHSOAN SUDURI NAWAI 8362754657300003
NANSI KARIM WUNGGULI SALAHUDIN ADAM HADJIRA AYUBA 9041751653200013
NANSI UDIN PANAI SAAIRA MASIRA 5262761663300043
NANSY PAKAYA WELY MOITO MAIMUN HIU 5642746649300052
NANSY RAHMAN KARTIN TALIP 1841750651300002
NANTJE AMIR AMRAN TOLUHULA 2839730631300002
NANY LAHAY SUWENA LAHAY 6236747649300063
NAORNI BUNTUANG SUMARNO PULIKADANG ADRIANA PANAMBA
NAPIRA ABUBAKAR ALIMUDIN SUPU MUKMIN WALANGADI 6138732635300003
NAPISA AHAYA TALIB MAIMUNA B MOKO 3860748649300022
NAPSI DODA SUTANTJO GANI ANWAR SITI HADARANUSI NGABITO 4053731633300013
NAPSIA SABUNE ASRY DJ ADAM Almar. MUNE ABAS 9145732634300013
NAPSIA SABUNE ASRI DJ ADAM IBUNYA NAPSIA 4145732634300033
NAPSIA SAMAD JAMILA TAMPILANG 2752760664300002
NAPSIAWATY PANTO ISMET HARUN AISA TOONAWU 6653760661300062
NARCO MOINTI AWALUDIN BOTUTIHE RABIA MOINTI 7149744646300063
NARFIS DANGKUA RETY HULAO KAMARIA LUAWO 1159737639200003
NARI H. NTOE SULEMAN ISA ASMIN AHMAD 1953744646300002
NARIMA MUHARAM AHMAD HALIDI SARIA. NUSI 0261740641300063
NARIMAN ADAM HARDIN YUNUS SPd SYAWIYAH YUSUF 1143738640300003
NARIMAN BINTI HADI ABDURRAHMAN ABUBAKAR ZAINUN ALI 3050753655300053
NARIMAN BUMULO TAIB HASAN MARINO TAWABA 7563737640300063
NARIMAN HADJARATI DIANA ALIE 1545740641300003
NARIMAN SALEH BAHSOAN DRS. RAMIN YUSUF MAS’AD BAHSOAN 1047747649300003
NARJIN PATADJENU DERLANS MOOGISI RAHIMA 1744758657300002
NARMIN GALA MOHAMAD DJUL TANGAHU RAHIMA TABIBA 1734737640300002
NARTI ABAS IRIANTO MOZIN HAWARIA DJAU 1549740642300023
NARTI HAMBALI AMRUN AMBO MARYAM IYABU 0743754656300022

Ikuti

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: